View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4598251
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 19th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers M  18 09 1 of 256 192 
David Needham Unattached M35  18 40 2 of 256 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 52 3 of 256 199 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  19 55 4 of 256 
Charlotte Wills Leeds City Athletic Club F35  20 00 5 of 256 211 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  20 02 6 of 256 212 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M50  20 06 7 of 256 212 
Rebecca Pritchard Unattached F  20 10 8 of 256 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 11 9 of 256 213 
Stephen Pearson Unattached M  20 18 10 of 256 
Martin Bennett Unattached M  20 20 11 of 256 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M35  20 51 12 of 256 220 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  20 56 13 of 256 221 
Alex Leyland Unattached M35  20 57 14 of 256 
Luke Barry Unattached M  21 03 15 of 256 
Neil R Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 06 16 of 256 223 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  21 17 17 of 256 
Paul Pascoe Durham Triathlon Club M45  21 21 18 of 256 225 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  21 26 19 of 256 226 
Simon Pickering Unattached M  21 31 20 of 256 
Richard Jones Unattached M  21 33 21 of 256 
Thomas Latham Unattached M  21 47 22 of 256 
Shane Corcoran Unattached M  21 55 23 of 256 
Mark McCarthy Morley Runners M40  21 59 24 of 256 232 
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F40  22 02 25 of 256 233 
Robert Lewis-Brookes Unattached M35  22 05 26 of 256 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  22 43 31 of 256 240 
Adam Patrick Kirkstall Harriers M  22 45 32 of 256 240 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  22 46 33 of 256 240 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M40  22 57 36 of 256 242 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40  23 09 38 of 256 244 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  23 09 39 of 256 244 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  23 10 40 of 256 245 
Louise Castle Valley Striders F35  23 10 41 of 256 245 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35  23 21 44 of 256 247 
Francis Fowles Pudsey Pacers M40  23 29 48 of 256 248 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  23 35 49 of 256 249 
Christopher A Valley Striders M60  24 07 54 of 256 255 
Sean Scanlon Kirkstall Harriers M45  24 41 60 of 256 261 
Diane Wood Pudsey Pacers F50  24 41 61 of 256 261 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  24 58 67 of 256 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  25 46 81 of 256 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  26 00 86 of 256 275 
Gary Craddock Bramley Breezers M50  26 20 91 of 256 
Andrew Hughes Unattached M50  26 25 92 of 256 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M60  26 32 94 of 256 280 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  26 46 98 of 256 283 
Donna Harvey Farsley Flyers F40  27 06 108 of 256 286 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  27 10 110 of 256 287 
Steve Wood Bollington Harriers M65  27 18 112 of 256 
Chris Brown Bramley Breezers M55  27 22 113 of 256 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  27 45 116 of 256 293 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  28 04 119 of 256 296 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F35  28 14 120 of 256 298 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  28 16 121 of 256 298 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  28 27 123 of 256 300 
Nick Porthouse Wakefield Triathlon M45  28 51 128 of 256 305 
Gemma Benson Pudsey Pacers F35  29 00 133 of 256 306 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  29 16 136 of 256 309 
Richard Dawson Bramley Breezers M55  29 46 139 of 256 
Lucy Winder Pudsey Pacers F35  30 20 150 of 256 320 
Victoria Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F  30 20 151 of 256 320 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  30 32 155 of 256 322 
Michaela Ajayi Pudsey Pacers F35  30 33 156 of 256 323 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  30 46 158 of 256 325 
Kelly Bickerdyke Bramley Breezers F  31 01 162 of 256 
Karen Hill Pudsey Pacers F40  31 28 174 of 256 332 
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers M50  31 31 175 of 256 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  31 33 176 of 256 
Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers F45  31 54 179 of 256 
Lily Evanson Bramley Breezers F  32 04 180 of 256 
Fiona Wilkinson Bramley Breezers F40  32 11 181 of 256 
Adam Little Farsley Flyers M35  32 15 183 of 256 341 
Mia Bage Bramley Breezers F35  32 30 187 of 256 
Angela Coates Durham Triathlon Club F45  33 16 197 of 256 351 
Emma Delaney Morley Runners F40  33 24 198 of 256 353 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F45  33 26 199 of 256 353 
Louise McMahon Bramley Breezers F40  34 39 207 of 256 
Janet Ashton Pudsey Pacers F50  35 44 212 of 256 377 
Kirstyn Flannery Farsley Flyers F45  36 07 216 of 256 381 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  36 34 219 of 256 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F45  36 37 220 of 256 387 
Lisa Persico Abbey Runners F40  36 59 222 of 256 391 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  37 00 223 of 256 391 
Hazel Wider Bramley Breezers F40  38 05 231 of 256 
Hilary Marryat Pudsey Pacers F55  38 43 237 of 256 409 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  39 08 241 of 256 413 
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35  39 33 245 of 256 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  41 11 249 of 256 
Lyra Rawling Unattached F  49 29 255 of 256 
Lyn Todd Unattached F50  49 30 256 of 256 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11522&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021