View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3579825
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 26th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alan  Kirkstall Harriers M  19 21 2 of 302 197 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  19 45 3 of 302 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  19 47 4 of 302 202 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35  19 48 5 of 302 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  19 59 6 of 302 204 
Tim Pearson Unattached M  20 00 7 of 302 
Ben Karlin Unattached M  20 16 8 of 302 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  20 23 9 of 302 208 
Johnny Cassidy Unattached M  20 36 10 of 302 
Adam Emery Unattached M  20 44 11 of 302 
Sarah Graham Valley Striders F  20 45 12 of 302 212 
Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK M  20 59 13 of 302 214 
David Kirk Unattached M55  21 07 14 of 302 
Adam Dent East End Road Runners M35  21 08 15 of 302 216 
Chris Edmond Unattached M  21 17 16 of 302 
Will Nutbeen Unattached M  21 20 17 of 302 
Joe Thompson Serpentine Running Club M40  21 32 18 of 302 220 
Philip Moorhouse Vegan Runners UK M35  21 39 19 of 302 221 
Tom Broderick Unattached M  21 41 20 of 302 
Tom Trousdale Bramley Breezers M  21 59 21 of 302 
Steve Lee Skyrac Athletic Club M45  22 00 22 of 302 225 
Dom Barnett Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 02 23 of 302 225 
Craig Hoos Unattached M45  22 21 24 of 302 
Dan Thompson Unattached M40  22 23 25 of 302 
Greg Dodd Unattached M35  22 27 26 of 302 
Anthony Morton Craven Energy Tri M45  22 32 28 of 302 230 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 33 29 of 302 230 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M40  22 34 30 of 302 230 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  22 47 35 of 302 233 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  22 49 36 of 302 233 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  23 05 38 of 302 236 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 09 39 of 302 236 
Isobel Webster Kirkstall Harriers F  23 14 41 of 302 237 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  23 25 43 of 302 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  23 55 51 of 302 244 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  23 56 52 of 302 244 
Louise  Horsforth Fellandale F45  23 57 53 of 302 244 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  24 04 55 of 302 246 13 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  24 08 58 of 302 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  24 31 69 of 302 250 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 33 70 of 302 251 
Conor Goold Hyde Park Harriers M  24 33 71 of 302 251 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  24 59 76 of 302 255 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  25 05 78 of 302 256 
Sarah Underwood Hyde Park Harriers F  25 05 79 of 302 256 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F45  25 08 81 of 302 257 13 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  25 09 82 of 302 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70  25 09 83 of 302 257 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  25 47 97 of 302 263 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  25 50 99 of 302 264 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45  25 56 101 of 302 265 
Toby Meekings Pudsey Pacers M45  26 03 104 of 302 266 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40  26 14 107 of 302 268 
Gary Craddock Bramley Breezers M50  26 34 114 of 302 
Vicky McCreadie Bramley Breezers F40  26 38 115 of 302 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M  26 46 118 of 302 273 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  26 46 119 of 302 273 
Rachael Newton Pudsey Pacers F  26 55 122 of 302 275 
Jane Zanzottera Bramley Breezers F40  27 10 123 of 302 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  27 11 124 of 302 277 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  27 14 125 of 302 278 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  27 35 128 of 302 282 
Michael Kay Vegan Runners UK M45  27 48 132 of 302 284 
Mark Damon Pudsey Pacers M50  27 56 134 of 302 285 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 58 135 of 302 285 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F35  27 59 136 of 302 286 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  28 03 138 of 302 286 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  28 08 140 of 302 287 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  28 32 146 of 302 291 
Milo Cole Pudsey & Bramley M  28 40 149 of 302 293 
Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club F  28 47 151 of 302 294 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  28 57 156 of 302 295 
Sara Wilmot Pudsey Pacers F50  28 59 158 of 302 296 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  29 03 163 of 302 296 
Jill Jarvis Bramley Breezers F35  29 29 170 of 302 
Ellie Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F  29 45 172 of 302 304 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  29 45 173 of 302 304 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 50 178 of 302 304 
Alex Greenwood Hyde Park Harriers M  29 51 179 of 302 305 
Laura Hastings Hyde Park Harriers F  29 51 180 of 302 305 
Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders F40  29 54 182 of 302 305 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  29 58 187 of 302 306 
Aron Fulton Hyde Park Harriers M  29 58 188 of 302 306 
Howard Bednarek Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M70  30 09 192 of 302 308 
Emma Young Pudsey Pacers F40  30 10 193 of 302 308 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  30 12 194 of 302 308 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  30 47 197 of 302 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  31 24 203 of 302 320 
Chris McFadden Vegan Runners UK F  31 44 207 of 302 324 
Martha Urwin Vegan Runners UK F40  31 57 208 of 302 326 
Lisa Speed Horsforth Harriers F35  32 15 210 of 302 329 25 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F40  32 17 211 of 302 
Louise Barber Pudsey Pacers F40  32 27 213 of 302 331 13 
Caz Keirs Farsley Flyers F45  33 10 221 of 302 338 
Kate Dalton Farsley Flyers F35  33 25 223 of 302 341 
Michaela Ajayi Pudsey Pacers F35  34 03 229 of 302 348 
Daisy Overton Vegan Runners UK F  34 04 230 of 302 348 
Joanne Brugger Bramley Breezers F45  34 41 234 of 302 
Caroline Heward Bramley Breezers F40  34 42 235 of 302 
Lorraine Bare Farsley Flyers F60  35 04 240 of 302 358 
Tony Smith Bramley Breezers M55  36 00 245 of 302 
Ginny Dutton Horsforth Harriers F60  36 15 248 of 302 370 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  36 16 249 of 302 370 
Emelia Jamieson Pudsey & Bramley F  36 33 254 of 302 373 
Molly Enever Pudsey & Bramley F  36 35 255 of 302 373 
Liz Green Methley Striders F50  37 19 262 of 302 381 
Sarah Smith Wakefield Triathlon F35  37 33 265 of 302 383 
Dawn Hamilton Bramley Breezers F50  37 48 268 of 302 
Hazel Wider Bramley Breezers F40  38 21 274 of 302 
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35  38 36 278 of 302 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  38 57 282 of 302 398 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  40 00 291 of 302 
Helen Hopps Bramley Breezers F  40 07 292 of 302 
Julie Cooper Bramley Breezers F50  42 38 295 of 302 
Jackie Malone Unattached F45  44 06 296 of 302 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11614&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020