View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1863761
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 3rd Feb 2019
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Chris Parr Jarrow & Hebb M 31:22 31:22 1 of 1714 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M 31:37 31:37 2 of 1714 
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M 31:43 31:43 3 of 1714 
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers M 32:08 32:08 4 of 1714 
Adam Stacey Leeds City Athletic Club M 32:28 32:28 5 of 1714 
Mark Couldwell Charnwood Athletic Club M40 32:28 32:28 6 of 1714 
Beau Smith Lancaster & Morecambe AC M 32:35 32:35 7 of 1714 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M 32:39 32:39 8 of 1714 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M 32:42 32:42 9 of 1714 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M40 32:57 32:57 10 of 1714 
Andrew Grant Leeds City Athletic Club M45 33:00 33:00 11 of 1714 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M 33:02 33:02 12 of 1714 
Matthew Lockyer Leeds City Athletic Club M 10 33:09 33:08 13 of 1714 
Jonathan Walton Leeds City Athletic Club M45 33:09 33:08 14 of 1714 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M 11 33:10 33:09 15 of 1714 
Daniel Franks Wakefield Harriers M 12 33:22 33:20 16 of 1714 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M 13 33:28 33:26 17 of 1714 
Chris Adams North Derbyshire Running Club M40 33:28 33:27 18 of 1714 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40 33:30 33:27 19 of 1714 
Tim Baldwin Saltaire Striders M 14 33:31 33:30 20 of 1714 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 15 33:32 33:29 21 of 1714 
Matty Smith Barton & District AC M 16 33:35 33:34 22 of 1714 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 17 33:39 33:38 23 of 1714 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M 18 33:42 33:42 24 of 1714 
Jason Cherriman Leeds City Athletic Club M 19 33:43 33:41 25 of 1714 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M 20 33:46 33:45 26 of 1714 
Jarrod Gritt Royton Road Runners M 21 33:48 33:47 27 of 1714 
Steve Collins Unattached M 22 33:54 33:52 28 of 1714 
David Song Unattached M 23 33:54 33:54 29 of 1714 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M 24 33:59 33:58 30 of 1714 
Tom Thomas Hyde Park Harriers M 25 34:01 33:59 31 of 1714 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 26 34:11 34:05 32 of 1714 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M 27 34:14 34:11 33 of 1714 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M 28 34:14 34:13 34 of 1714 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M 29 34:16 34:13 35 of 1714 
Steven Bowyer Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 34:17 34:15 36 of 1714 
Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders M 30 34:27 34:24 37 of 1714 
David Carroll Oldham & Royton M 31 34:29 34:21 38 of 1714 
Andrew Summerscales Unattached M 32 34:30 34:25 39 of 1714 
Julian Hood Unattached M40 34:36 34:35 40 of 1714 
Samuel Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club M 33 34:39 34:36 41 of 1714 
Stuart Wilson Barnsley Athletic Club M 34 34:40 34:37 42 of 1714 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M 35 34:40 34:35 43 of 1714 
Paul O'Mara Tyne Bridge Harriers M 36 34:41 34:38 44 of 1714 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M40 34:42 34:40 45 of 1714 
John Young Harrogate Harriers M 37 34:44 34:40 46 of 1714 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M 38 34:45 34:42 47 of 1714 
Niall Malone Unattached M 39 34:49 34:45 48 of 1714 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M 40 34:54 34:52 49 of 1714 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M 41 34:58 34:57 50 of 1714 
Ryan Morris Barton & District AC M 42 35:03 35:01 51 of 1714 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F40 35:05 35:04 52 of 1714 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40 35:07 35:03 53 of 1714 
Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders M 43 35:09 35:05 54 of 1714 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M40 35:09 35:05 55 of 1714 
Robert Cumming Abbey Runners M 44 35:12 35:11 56 of 1714 
Nick Marsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 35:17 35:15 57 of 1714 
Matt Holt Salford Harriers M40 10 35:18 35:12 58 of 1714 
Paul Waller Gateshead Harriers M 45 35:20 35:18 59 of 1714 
Gary Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M 46 35:20 35:19 60 of 1714 
Michael Geoghegan Portobello Running Club M 47 35:21 35:19 61 of 1714 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M 48 35:22 35:20 62 of 1714 
Joshua Bird Unattached M 49 35:24 35:22 63 of 1714 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 50 35:26 35:22 64 of 1714 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M 51 35:27 35:25 65 of 1714 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40 11 35:27 35:22 66 of 1714 
Niall Smith Halifax Harriers M 52 35:28 35:22 67 of 1714 
Mark Cage City of York Athletics Club M 53 35:28 35:28 68 of 1714 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M40 12 35:30 35:29 69 of 1714 
Ashley Buck Wakefield Triathlon M 54 35:31 35:26 70 of 1714 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40 13 35:34 35:30 71 of 1714 
Lee Davies Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 35:39 35:29 72 of 1714 
Rachel Friend Leeds City Athletic Club F 35:39 35:38 73 of 1714 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40 14 35:45 35:40 74 of 1714 
Mark Mills Wakefield Harriers M 55 35:46 35:40 75 of 1714 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M55 35:47 35:45 76 of 1714 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 56 35:48 35:45 77 of 1714 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M 57 35:54 35:50 78 of 1714 
Ross Bibby Valley Striders M 58 35:58 35:51 79 of 1714 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M 59 36:02 36:01 80 of 1714 
Stephen Berry Dewsbury Road Runners M 60 36:03 35:59 81 of 1714 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M40 15 36:07 36:00 82 of 1714 
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 16 36:08 36:03 83 of 1714 
Dan Dennehy Unattached M40 17 36:09 36:03 84 of 1714 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 18 36:10 36:05 85 of 1714 
Alastair Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers M45 36:11 36:08 86 of 1714 
Mark Jones Unattached M40 19 36:13 36:09 87 of 1714 
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M 61 36:13 36:02 88 of 1714 
Kieron Reed Penistone Footpath Runners M 62 36:19 36:15 89 of 1714 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M45 36:21 36:19 90 of 1714 
Matthew Dickinson Salford Harriers M40 20 36:23 36:16 91 of 1714 
Charlie Skipper Penistone Footpath Runners M 63 36:27 36:24 92 of 1714 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M45 36:30 36:27 93 of 1714 
James Fulcher Steel City Striders M 64 36:30 36:28 94 of 1714 
Thomas Webb Unattached M40 21 36:37 36:36 95 of 1714 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 65 36:37 36:31 96 of 1714 
James Wizard Rugby and Northampton AC M 66 36:38 36:29 97 of 1714 
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 67 36:38 36:30 98 of 1714 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M 68 36:40 36:37 99 of 1714 
Martin Peck Spenborough & District AC M 69 36:40 36:36 100 of 1714 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M 70 36:41 36:22 101 of 1714 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40 22 36:42 36:38 102 of 1714 
Kyle Spencer Unattached M 71 36:44 36:34 103 of 1714 
Dean Taylor Ripley Running Club M45 36:44 36:43 104 of 1714 
Adrian Stott Unattached M45 36:45 36:39 105 of 1714 
Darren Blazier Abergele Harriers M45 10 36:47 36:43 106 of 1714 
Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M50 36:49 36:40 107 of 1714 
Andrew Pearson Rotherham Harriers M50 36:50 36:43 108 of 1714 
Darren Young Stainland Lions M50 36:53 36:46 109 of 1714 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M50 36:53 36:48 110 of 1714 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M 72 36:54 36:45 111 of 1714 
Josh Lincoln Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 73 36:54 36:44 112 of 1714 
Steven Denniss Wakefield Triathlon M 74 36:56 36:50 113 of 1714 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M40 23 36:57 36:51 114 of 1714 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M 75 37:02 36:48 115 of 1714 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45 11 37:03 37:02 116 of 1714 
Roger Hutton Unattached M40 24 37:04 36:47 117 of 1714 
Andrew Wiggins Halifax Harriers M45 12 37:05 37:00 118 of 1714 
Melvin Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M45 13 37:07 37:02 119 of 1714 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50 37:10 37:01 120 of 1714 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M50 37:11 37:06 121 of 1714 
Craig Beza Saltaire Striders M 76 37:16 37:10 122 of 1714 
Peter Twigg Clowne Road Runners M 77 37:17 37:15 123 of 1714 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M40 25 37:21 37:11 124 of 1714 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 14 37:24 37:10 125 of 1714 
Chris Wales Preston Harriers M45 15 37:25 37:20 126 of 1714 
Jonathan Forey Dragons Running Club M50 37:26 37:17 127 of 1714 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 78 37:28 37:21 128 of 1714 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M 79 37:29 37:25 129 of 1714 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F 37:31 37:27 130 of 1714 
Ash Howard Harrogate Harriers M 80 37:31 37:16 131 of 1714 
Chris Taylor Holmfirth Harriers M40 26 37:32 37:26 132 of 1714 
Cal Clark Abbey Runners M 81 37:32 37:15 133 of 1714 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F 37:35 37:27 134 of 1714 
Liam O'Flaherty Herne Hill Harriers M40 27 37:36 37:28 135 of 1714 
Harriet Buswell Leeds City Athletic Club F 37:36 37:29 136 of 1714 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M 82 37:37 37:31 137 of 1714 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40 28 37:38 37:25 138 of 1714 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 37:38 37:25 139 of 1714 
George Booth Royton Road Runners M 83 37:43 37:37 140 of 1714 
Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M 84 37:45 37:38 141 of 1714 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M60 37:46 37:35 142 of 1714 
Tom Cullen Unattached M 85 37:46 37:38 143 of 1714 
Johanna Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers F40 37:47 37:42 144 of 1714 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45 16 37:47 37:39 145 of 1714 
Michael Kipling Quakers Running Club M 86 37:50 37:47 146 of 1714 
Mark Rushton Unattached M 87 37:51 37:46 147 of 1714 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F45 37:51 37:46 148 of 1714 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 88 37:52 37:45 149 of 1714 
Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers M55 37:54 37:45 150 of 1714 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 89 37:57 37:44 151 of 1714 
Jonathon Harding South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 90 37:57 37:51 152 of 1714 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 29 38:00 37:53 153 of 1714 
Samuel Langley Unattached F 38:01 37:42 154 of 1714 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45 17 38:06 38:03 155 of 1714 
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders M 91 38:08 37:59 156 of 1714 
Nathan Doy Unattached M 92 38:09 37:56 157 of 1714 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M40 30 38:11 38:05 158 of 1714 
Josh Dawson Hyde Park Harriers M 93 38:13 37:35 159 of 1714 
Miras Eskander Unattached M 94 38:14 38:10 160 of 1714 
Craig Downs Crook and District Athletic Club M40 31 38:15 38:02 161 of 1714 
Martin Brock Knaresborough Striders M40 32 38:17 38:07 162 of 1714 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M 95 38:19 38:00 163 of 1714 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M 96 38:20 38:14 164 of 1714 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M40 33 38:20 38:13 165 of 1714 
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M 97 38:23 38:02 166 of 1714 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M40 34 38:24 38:16 167 of 1714 
Michael Thomas Unattached M40 35 38:25 38:12 168 of 1714 
Leon Reeve Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 36 38:29 38:16 169 of 1714 
Graham Dodd Kimberworth Striders M55 38:32 38:14 170 of 1714 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45 18 38:33 38:11 171 of 1714 
Becky Penty Knavesmire Harriers F 38:35 38:18 172 of 1714 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M 98 38:36 38:14 173 of 1714 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40 37 38:37 38:27 174 of 1714 
Richard Cummins Royton Road Runners M50 38:37 38:34 175 of 1714 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40 38 38:38 38:22 176 of 1714 
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers M 99 38:39 38:24 177 of 1714 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M 100 38:40 38:28 178 of 1714 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M 101 38:40 38:32 179 of 1714 
Chris Lowe Royton Road Runners M45 19 38:42 38:25 180 of 1714 
Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 20 38:43 38:28 181 of 1714 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M 102 38:46 38:20 182 of 1714 
Gavin Bannister Unattached M 103 38:46 38:40 183 of 1714 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M 104 38:51 38:32 184 of 1714 
Peter Crowder Otley Athletic Club M50 38:53 38:38 185 of 1714 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40 39 38:53 38:47 186 of 1714 
Steve Sadler Richmond & Zetland Harriers M55 38:53 38:49 187 of 1714 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F 38:54 38:39 188 of 1714 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M45 21 38:56 38:48 189 of 1714 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M45 22 38:57 38:44 190 of 1714 
Richard Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 105 39:00 38:41 191 of 1714 
Andrew Dovernor Queensbury Running Club M50 10 39:01 38:52 192 of 1714 
Simon Kendall Unattached M40 40 39:01 38:27 193 of 1714 
Dave Peart Royton Road Runners M50 11 39:01 38:58 194 of 1714 
Christopher Slight Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 41 39:01 38:43 195 of 1714 
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC M 106 39:03 38:59 196 of 1714 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M50 12 39:04 38:40 197 of 1714 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50 13 39:05 38:51 198 of 1714 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45 23 39:07 38:46 199 of 1714 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55 39:09 39:04 200 of 1714 
Andy Holladay Knavesmire Harriers M50 14 39:10 39:00 201 of 1714 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40 42 39:11 38:50 202 of 1714 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M 107 39:14 38:52 203 of 1714 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40 43 39:15 39:09 204 of 1714 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45 24 39:16 39:04 205 of 1714 
Christophe Johnson Unattached M 108 39:17 38:59 206 of 1714 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M55 39:17 39:02 207 of 1714 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45 25 39:18 39:12 208 of 1714 
Damian Collier Methley Striders M40 44 39:19 38:57 209 of 1714 
Ryan Ball Heanor Running Club M 109 39:19 39:07 210 of 1714 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60 39:19 39:07 211 of 1714 
Paul Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 45 39:20 39:18 212 of 1714 
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M 110 39:22 38:57 213 of 1714 
Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers M45 26 39:22 39:10 214 of 1714 
Bryan Bradwell Totley Athletic Club M50 15 39:27 39:13 215 of 1714 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40 46 39:27 39:15 216 of 1714 
Darran Ward Pudsey Pacers M 111 39:30 39:14 217 of 1714 
David Taylor Denby Dale Travellers M 112 39:30 39:20 218 of 1714 
Tom Paget Halifax Harriers M 113 39:31 38:57 219 of 1714 
Marwan Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45 27 39:32 39:24 220 of 1714 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M 114 39:33 39:27 221 of 1714 
Joe Howard Unattached M 115 39:33 39:24 222 of 1714 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55 39:34 39:30 223 of 1714 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M 116 39:34 39:32 224 of 1714 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M 117 39:34 39:23 225 of 1714 
Jamie Anjos Unattached M 118 39:36 39:08 226 of 1714 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55 39:36 39:25 227 of 1714 
Alistair Robinson Unattached M 119 39:38 39:29 228 of 1714 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M50 16 39:39 39:21 229 of 1714 
Paul Watson Unattached M45 28 39:40 39:23 230 of 1714 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M 120 39:40 39:18 231 of 1714 
Elaine Holdsworth Unattached F 39:40 37:58 232 of 1714 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M 121 39:41 39:36 233 of 1714 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45 29 39:42 39:33 234 of 1714 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M50 17 39:44 39:33 235 of 1714 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Unattached M40 47 39:44 39:19 236 of 1714 
Ryan Healey Unattached M 122 39:45 39:16 237 of 1714 
Tim Maddison Unattached M 123 39:46 39:32 238 of 1714 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M55 39:47 39:29 239 of 1714 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40 48 39:48 39:39 240 of 1714 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M 124 39:48 39:43 241 of 1714 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50 18 39:49 39:40 242 of 1714 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M 125 39:50 39:42 243 of 1714 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M40 49 39:51 39:32 244 of 1714 
Andrew Love Farsley Flyers M40 50 39:51 39:41 245 of 1714 
Carl O'Callaghan Royton Road Runners M45 30 39:52 39:35 246 of 1714 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M40 51 39:53 39:10 247 of 1714 
Edward Burrows Unattached M 126 39:53 39:45 248 of 1714 
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club F 39:53 39:33 248 of 1714 
Leigh Harvey Unattached M40 52 39:55 39:32 250 of 1714 
James Smith Steel City Striders M 127 39:55 39:39 251 of 1714 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45 31 39:57 39:50 252 of 1714 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M55 10 40:02 39:51 253 of 1714 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M55 11 40:06 39:58 254 of 1714 
Scott Stonebridge Wetherby Runners M 128 40:06 39:35 255 of 1714 
Ian Dale Royton Road Runners M55 12 40:06 39:50 256 of 1714 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M40 53 40:07 39:56 257 of 1714 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M45 32 40:10 39:41 258 of 1714 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M55 13 40:10 39:52 259 of 1714 
Alex Melhuish Unattached M 129 40:10 39:45 260 of 1714 
David Caddick Unattached M50 19 40:11 39:43 261 of 1714 
Emma Robinson Harrogate Harriers F 10 40:11 40:02 262 of 1714 
Corey Horn Quakers Running Club M 130 40:12 40:09 263 of 1714 
Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners M45 33 40:13 39:53 264 of 1714 
Philip Ambler Unattached M45 34 40:14 39:53 265 of 1714 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M55 14 40:14 40:00 266 of 1714 
Lucy Foreman Cambridge Harriers F 11 40:16 39:50 267 of 1714 
Michael Richardson Doncaster Athletic Club M 131 40:16 39:56 268 of 1714 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M 132 40:17 39:48 269 of 1714 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Harriers M45 35 40:27 40:11 270 of 1714 
Robert Davies Penistone Footpath Runners M50 20 40:28 40:17 271 of 1714 
John Nunn Ripon Runners M 133 40:30 40:25 272 of 1714 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M45 36 40:30 40:07 273 of 1714 
Justin Hayes Rothwell Harriers M45 37 40:31 40:09 274 of 1714 
Chris Chambers Otley Athletic Club M 134 40:31 40:08 275 of 1714 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M45 38 40:32 40:17 276 of 1714 
Simon Hulme Rothwell Harriers M45 39 40:32 40:12 277 of 1714 
Lucy Pinder Knavesmire Harriers F 12 40:32 40:03 278 of 1714 
Matthew Geer Unattached M 135 40:33 40:25 279 of 1714 
Carlos Diz Unattached M 136 40:34 39:55 280 of 1714 
Nicola Walmsley Rounday Runners F 13 40:37 40:05 281 of 1714 
Simon Ward Wakefield Triathlon M45 40 40:37 40:21 282 of 1714 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40 54 40:38 39:58 283 of 1714 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F 14 40:38 40:17 284 of 1714 
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M50 21 40:39 40:25 285 of 1714 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M55 15 40:40 40:25 286 of 1714 
Christina Laking Barnsley Athletic Club F 15 40:41 40:15 287 of 1714 
Tom Brown Valley Striders M40 55 40:42 40:25 288 of 1714 
Mark Hanson Unattached M40 56 40:45 40:37 289 of 1714 
Rebecca Normington Wetherby Runners F 16 40:46 40:39 290 of 1714 
Malcolm Lancaster Unattached M45 41 40:47 40:39 291 of 1714 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M 137 40:49 40:32 292 of 1714 
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40 57 40:50 40:23 293 of 1714 
Jane Halloran Skyrac Athletic Club F45 40:50 40:44 294 of 1714 
Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon F45 40:50 40:41 295 of 1714 
Phil Hudson Oldham & Royton M45 42 40:51 40:38 296 of 1714 
Anna Blackwell Knavesmire Harriers F45 40:52 40:42 297 of 1714 
Richard Critchley Unattached M 138 40:53 40:29 298 of 1714 
Mark Walton Unattached M50 22 40:53 40:28 299 of 1714 
Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders M40 58 40:56 40:39 300 of 1714 
Emily Legg Wetherby Runners F 17 40:56 40:50 301 of 1714 
Adam Newton Harrogate Harriers M 139 40:56 40:43 302 of 1714 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F45 40:57 40:50 303 of 1714 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55 16 40:57 40:43 304 of 1714 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50 23 40:58 40:47 305 of 1714 
Colin Sweatman Unattached M40 59 40:59 40:39 306 of 1714 
Lee Runton Unattached M 140 41:00 40:48 307 of 1714 
Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45 43 41:03 40:30 308 of 1714 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M 141 41:04 40:38 309 of 1714 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F40 41:05 40:56 310 of 1714 
Kristine Beaulieu Unattached F 18 41:06 40:46 311 of 1714 
Christiaan Twigg Unattached M40 60 41:07 40:36 312 of 1714 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M 142 41:09 40:52 313 of 1714 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 143 41:11 40:58 314 of 1714 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 24 41:13 41:03 315 of 1714 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60 41:14 40:53 316 of 1714 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M 144 41:15 41:04 317 of 1714 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55 17 41:19 40:50 318 of 1714 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45 44 41:19 41:00 319 of 1714 
Chris Bahra Wakefield Triathlon M 145 41:21 41:13 320 of 1714 
Colin Clayton Unattached M45 45 41:22 41:10 321 of 1714 
Marc Wright Queensbury Running Club M 146 41:27 40:59 322 of 1714 
Matthew Kilburn Royton Road Runners M45 46 41:28 40:58 323 of 1714 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 25 41:32 41:24 324 of 1714 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M 147 41:32 41:26 325 of 1714 
David Brooks Pudsey Pacers M50 26 41:35 41:22 326 of 1714 
Gary Rowling Queensbury Running Club M 148 41:36 41:09 327 of 1714 
Matt Poole Wakefield Triathlon M 149 41:37 41:26 328 of 1714 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45 47 41:37 41:33 329 of 1714 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45 48 41:38 41:09 330 of 1714 
Rachel Bentley Valley Striders F 19 41:40 41:24 331 of 1714 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M 150 41:41 41:31 332 of 1714 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M 151 41:42 41:27 333 of 1714 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40 61 41:43 41:14 334 of 1714 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55 18 41:44 41:41 335 of 1714 
Mark Barlow Unattached M 152 41:45 41:27 336 of 1714 
Tom Addy Unattached M 153 41:45 41:34 337 of 1714 
Chris Garnett Unattached M 154 41:46 41:21 338 of 1714 
Aidan Murthick Unattached M 155 41:49 41:18 339 of 1714 
Steve King Sheffield Triathlon M40 62 41:51 41:37 340 of 1714 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60 41:52 41:36 341 of 1714 
Andy Virr Wakefield Triathlon M 156 41:53 41:29 342 of 1714 
Nick Hardie Unattached M 157 41:53 41:41 343 of 1714 
Gale Colville Barnsley Athletic Club F50 41:54 41:27 344 of 1714 
Neil Burrows Unattached M40 63 41:56 41:41 345 of 1714 
Janet Jobey Royton Road Runners F45 41:59 41:40 346 of 1714 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F 20 41:59 41:50 347 of 1714 
Gareth Millard Pudsey Pacers M 158 42:00 41:30 348 of 1714 
Nick Cockerill Unattached M 159 42:02 41:10 349 of 1714 
Suzanne Patterson Stainland Lions F45 42:02 41:44 350 of 1714 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M45 49 42:06 41:56 351 of 1714 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M50 27 42:07 41:53 352 of 1714 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45 42:07 41:53 353 of 1714 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M55 19 42:08 42:02 354 of 1714 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F 21 42:09 41:46 355 of 1714 
Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers M60 42:09 42:01 356 of 1714 
Steven Major Quakers Running Club M 160 42:10 41:55 357 of 1714 
Gareth Brocksom Unattached M 161 42:13 41:43 358 of 1714 
Simon Moffatt Unattached M 162 42:13 41:54 359 of 1714 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45 50 42:14 41:44 360 of 1714 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F 22 42:17 42:06 361 of 1714 
Lee Barker Rothwell Harriers M50 28 42:17 42:07 362 of 1714 
Paul Bryant Unattached M45 51 42:18 42:04 363 of 1714 
Richard Thomas Saltaire Striders M 163 42:19 41:46 364 of 1714 
Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers M 164 42:20 42:04 365 of 1714 
Dawn Gibbs York Acorn Running Club F60 42:20 42:10 366 of 1714 
Rachel Shipley Abergele Harriers F 23 42:22 42:02 367 of 1714 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50 29 42:25 41:24 368 of 1714 
Chris Lodge Hyde Park Harriers M 165 42:25 41:47 369 of 1714 
Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners F 24 42:28 42:06 370 of 1714 
Francis Mwaba Unattached M50 30 42:29 41:59 371 of 1714 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50 31 42:29 42:11 372 of 1714 
Nigel Denton Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 52 42:32 42:09 373 of 1714 
Mark Andrews Unattached M 166 42:33 42:01 374 of 1714 
Shane Kenny Morley Runners M45 53 42:34 41:54 375 of 1714 
Brett Spivey Royton Road Runners M 167 42:34 42:13 376 of 1714 
Timothy Lashford Unattached M40 64 42:35 42:02 377 of 1714 
Craig Noble Holmfirth Harriers M40 65 42:35 42:23 378 of 1714 
Neil Hunneybell Unattached M40 66 42:37 42:03 379 of 1714 
Carly Miller Unattached F 25 42:38 42:19 380 of 1714 
Stuart Tattersfield Unattached M45 54 42:38 42:28 381 of 1714 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F 26 42:40 42:23 382 of 1714 
Andrew Stannard Kingston Upon Hull AC M 168 42:40 42:15 383 of 1714 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F 27 42:41 42:23 384 of 1714 
John Galloway Barnsley Harriers M50 32 42:43 42:25 385 of 1714 
Liz Newton Unattached F 28 42:44 42:22 386 of 1714 
David Lee Unattached M50 33 42:45 42:19 387 of 1714 
Andrew Wallwork Unattached M45 55 42:48 42:36 388 of 1714 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M40 67 42:49 42:44 389 of 1714 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M 169 42:49 42:17 390 of 1714 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50 34 42:52 42:31 391 of 1714 
Helen Ward Halifax Harriers F 29 42:53 42:24 392 of 1714 
Chris Hanley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40 68 42:53 42:02 393 of 1714 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 30 42:53 42:37 394 of 1714 
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers F40 42:54 42:14 395 of 1714 
Tim Baxter Halifax Harriers M45 56 42:55 41:56 396 of 1714 
Lucy Verrill Holmfirth Harriers F 31 42:55 42:40 397 of 1714 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50 42:57 41:49 398 of 1714 
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers M40 69 43:00 42:38 399 of 1714 
Chris Minto Quakers Running Club M 170 43:02 42:50 400 of 1714 
Scott Bradbury Stadium Runners M 171 43:03 42:54 401 of 1714 
Richard Smith Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40 70 43:03 42:11 402 of 1714 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F40 43:03 42:30 403 of 1714 
Emma Vincent Abbey Runners F40 43:05 42:27 404 of 1714 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40 43:10 42:51 405 of 1714 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M 172 43:10 42:46 406 of 1714 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50 35 43:11 42:50 407 of 1714 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M40 71 43:14 42:51 408 of 1714 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45 57 43:14 42:43 409 of 1714 
Amy Walker Wakefield Triathlon F 32 43:17 42:59 410 of 1714 
Jeremy Rix Saltaire Striders M55 20 43:18 42:30 411 of 1714 
John Ward Unattached M50 36 43:19 42:42 412 of 1714 
Emily Berg South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 33 43:20 42:41 413 of 1714 
Tom Keighley Unattached M 173 43:20 42:26 414 of 1714 
Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions F40 43:20 43:02 415 of 1714 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45 58 43:20 42:52 416 of 1714 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F55 43:21 42:55 417 of 1714 
David Belk Unattached M40 72 43:21 42:54 418 of 1714 
Richard Maxted Steel City Striders M 174 43:22 42:41 419 of 1714 
Liam Molloy Unattached M 175 43:24 43:09 420 of 1714 
Ben Howley Unattached M40 73 43:24 42:48 421 of 1714 
Jonathan Heavens South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 176 43:24 42:46 422 of 1714 
Paul Vickers Spenborough & District AC M45 59 43:25 43:18 423 of 1714 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M45 60 43:26 42:51 424 of 1714 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M45 61 43:26 42:59 425 of 1714 
Robert Slinger Unattached M 177 43:28 42:57 426 of 1714 
Liz Woodfield Holmfirth Harriers F40 43:28 42:46 427 of 1714 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M 178 43:30 42:28 428 of 1714 
Carl Farrow Pontefract Athletics Club M50 37 43:31 43:07 429 of 1714 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M 179 43:32 42:57 430 of 1714 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M60 43:32 43:15 431 of 1714 
Elliott Stone Royton Road Runners M45 62 43:33 43:14 432 of 1714 
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon M50 38 43:35 43:07 433 of 1714 
Jon Reeves Wakefield Triathlon M45 63 43:35 43:04 434 of 1714 
J Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40 10 43:36 42:54 435 of 1714 
Antony Jones South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 180 43:38 42:38 436 of 1714 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45 43:40 43:05 437 of 1714 
Mark Harrison Unattached M55 21 43:42 43:10 438 of 1714 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M 181 43:42 42:55 439 of 1714 
Chris Pratchett Unattached M40 74 43:42 43:28 440 of 1714 
Rachel Cullen Unattached F40 11 43:43 43:27 441 of 1714 
Iain Jenkins Harrogate Harriers M55 22 43:44 42:58 442 of 1714 
Matthew Kellett Unattached M 182 43:45 43:36 443 of 1714 
Charlotte Evans Harrogate Harriers F40 12 43:45 43:16 444 of 1714 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M 183 43:47 42:49 445 of 1714 
Christopher Ellis Northowram Pumas M45 64 43:48 43:23 446 of 1714 
Paul Lee Unattached M45 65 43:49 43:09 447 of 1714 
Dean Fielding Unattached M 184 43:49 43:22 448 of 1714 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F 34 43:50 43:05 449 of 1714 
Kevin Watson Unattached M 185 43:51 43:02 450 of 1714 
Michael Tomlinson Unattached M 186 43:51 43:30 451 of 1714 
Mark Whittaker Unattached M45 66 43:56 43:42 452 of 1714 
Dave McNamara Wakefield Triathlon M45 67 43:56 43:14 453 of 1714 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45 68 43:58 43:07 454 of 1714 
Matt Worsman Pontefract Athletics Club M 187 44:01 42:59 455 of 1714 
Alan Dixon Unattached M40 75 44:01 43:50 456 of 1714 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65 44:04 43:27 457 of 1714 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50 39 44:05 43:37 458 of 1714 
Lucy Burn Unattached F 35 44:05 43:47 459 of 1714 
Olivia Neal Rotherham Harriers F 36 44:06 43:26 460 of 1714 
Neil Hardy Unattached M40 76 44:07 43:22 461 of 1714 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55 44:08 43:45 462 of 1714 
Martin Simpson Unattached M60 44:08 43:43 463 of 1714 
Chris Pearson Methley Striders M45 69 44:11 43:54 464 of 1714 
Darren Frain Unattached M45 70 44:13 42:48 465 of 1714 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40 13 44:14 43:43 466 of 1714 
Lee Arnell Chapel Allerton Runners M 188 44:14 43:49 467 of 1714 
Rich Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners M 189 44:16 44:06 468 of 1714 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50 40 44:17 43:42 469 of 1714 
David Mullan Unattached M55 23 44:17 43:20 470 of 1714 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F 37 44:21 43:55 471 of 1714 
Phillip Whettlock Queensbury Running Club M50 41 44:22 43:53 472 of 1714 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M 190 44:24 43:44 473 of 1714 
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers M45 71 44:24 43:44 474 of 1714 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40 77 44:26 43:45 475 of 1714 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M 191 44:26 44:10 476 of 1714 
Anthea Bitcon Stadium Runners F40 14 44:29 44:03 477 of 1714 
Lee Hopkins Penistone Footpath Runners M45 72 44:30 43:46 478 of 1714 
Diane Cooper Northowram Pumas F45 10 44:32 43:55 479 of 1714 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 44:34 43:56 480 of 1714 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M 192 44:34 43:56 481 of 1714 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M50 42 44:35 44:10 482 of 1714 
Adrian Colbourne Quakers Running Club M50 43 44:36 43:56 483 of 1714 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45 73 44:37 43:31 484 of 1714 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F 38 44:39 44:15 485 of 1714 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M45 74 44:42 44:22 486 of 1714 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F 39 44:43 44:16 487 of 1714 
John Green Unattached M45 75 44:43 44:32 488 of 1714 
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers F40 15 44:44 44:03 489 of 1714 
Robert Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers M45 76 44:45 44:09 490 of 1714 
Lee Geary Unattached M 193 44:46 44:13 491 of 1714 
Bryan Lawton Royton Road Runners M50 44 44:47 44:02 492 of 1714 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M55 24 44:47 44:32 493 of 1714 
Dean Kittleson Unattached M 194 44:48 44:01 494 of 1714 
Stephen Goddard Royton Road Runners M55 25 44:48 44:02 495 of 1714 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M45 77 44:49 44:13 496 of 1714 
Shirley Griffiths Wakefield Harriers F45 11 44:50 44:26 497 of 1714 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40 78 44:51 44:04 498 of 1714 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F45 12 44:52 44:09 499 of 1714 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M70 44:52 44:36 500 of 1714 
Angus Morgan Harrogate Harriers M 195 44:52 44:14 501 of 1714 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50 45 44:52 44:40 502 of 1714 
Darryl Ashford Unattached M40 79 44:53 43:54 503 of 1714 
Karl Asbridge Unattached M40 80 44:55 44:22 504 of 1714 
Levi Mallin Unattached M 196 44:58 43:54 505 of 1714 
Ruth Bywater Unattached F55 44:58 44:40 506 of 1714 
Andrew Heptinstall Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45 78 44:59 44:29 507 of 1714 
Simon Shreeve Unattached M60 44:59 44:28 508 of 1714 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 45:00 44:47 509 of 1714 
Stephen Johnson Unattached M55 26 45:03 43:57 510 of 1714 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 13 45:04 44:04 511 of 1714 
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers M50 46 45:04 44:21 512 of 1714 
Daniel Grant St Theresas M 197 45:05 44:39 513 of 1714 
Jed Langley Unattached M40 81 45:11 44:52 514 of 1714 
Keeley Wallis Unattached F40 16 45:13 45:03 515 of 1714 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45 79 45:13 44:44 516 of 1714 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65 45:13 44:56 517 of 1714 
Adam Stirling Royton Road Runners M 198 45:14 45:02 518 of 1714 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F 40 45:15 44:53 519 of 1714 
Simon Bland Unattached M40 82 45:15 44:16 520 of 1714 
Angie Dales Unattached F45 14 45:17 44:24 521 of 1714 
Melvyn Bishop Unattached M60 10 45:18 44:15 522 of 1714 
Garry Bower Royton Road Runners M45 80 45:19 44:48 523 of 1714 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50 45:20 44:22 524 of 1714 
Rosemary Boughton Wakefield Harriers F 41 45:22 44:48 525 of 1714 
Maimoona Sheikh Dewsbury Road Runners F 42 45:23 45:05 526 of 1714 
Andy Chadwick Royton Road Runners M 199 45:25 44:40 527 of 1714 
Phillip Tyas Barnsley Harriers M 200 45:25 45:12 528 of 1714 
Mark Walker Kendal Athletic Club M55 27 45:27 45:07 529 of 1714 
Richard Jones Unattached M 201 45:28 44:36 530 of 1714 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40 83 45:29 45:13 531 of 1714 
Patrick Garry Unattached M45 81 45:30 44:38 532 of 1714 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F50 45:31 45:08 533 of 1714 
Barney Smedley Unattached M 202 45:32 44:48 534 of 1714 
Sarah Howley Unattached F 43 45:32 44:39 535 of 1714 
Faye Mullen Abbey Runners F 44 45:33 44:36 536 of 1714 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M40 84 45:34 45:15 537 of 1714 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45 82 45:36 45:00 538 of 1714 
Keith Lemon Halifax Harriers M45 83 45:36 45:08 539 of 1714 
Luke Johnson Unattached M 203 45:40 44:59 540 of 1714 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 45 45:41 45:02 541 of 1714 
Alfred Tyrrell Unattached M 204 45:42 45:13 542 of 1714 
Emma Hardy Rothwell Harriers F40 17 45:43 45:03 543 of 1714 
Mark Hoath Meltham Athletic Club M40 85 45:52 44:39 544 of 1714 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50 47 45:53 45:31 545 of 1714 
Claire Harris Unattached F 46 45:54 45:34 546 of 1714 
Marcos Cuevas Unattached M45 84 45:58 45:34 547 of 1714 
Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers F50 46:00 45:03 548 of 1714 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M 205 46:01 45:17 549 of 1714 
Ian Clark Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 85 46:02 45:33 550 of 1714 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M40 86 46:03 45:33 551 of 1714 
Brian McLaren Quakers Running Club M45 86 46:03 45:29 552 of 1714 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40 18 46:05 45:29 553 of 1714 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M 206 46:06 45:16 554 of 1714 
Jim Hart Unattached M 207 46:07 45:36 555 of 1714 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M55 28 46:11 45:49 557 of 1714 
Matthew Carnall Unattached M40 87 46:11 45:42 558 of 1714 
Laura Watson Unattached F 47 46:12 45:42 559 of 1714 
Gary Stanley Selby Striders M45 87 46:13 45:21 560 of 1714 
Jo Ledgard Unattached F45 16 46:13 45:32 561 of 1714 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M35 208 46:13 45:52 562 of 1714 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F 48 46:14 45:43 563 of 1714 
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers F45 17 46:14 45:21 564 of 1714 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 49 46:14 45:22 565 of 1714 
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M55 29 46:14 45:44 566 of 1714 
Richard Sparkes Unattached M 209 46:16 45:51 567 of 1714 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F50 46:16 45:33 568 of 1714 
Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas F45 18 46:17 46:07 569 of 1714 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50 48 46:17 45:36 570 of 1714 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60 11 46:18 45:18 571 of 1714 
Jonathan Edwards Wakefield Triathlon M 210 46:20 45:46 572 of 1714 
Andrew Dawson Unattached M50 49 46:22 44:49 573 of 1714 
Kevin Carse Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40 88 46:26 45:34 574 of 1714 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M 211 46:28 45:37 575 of 1714 
Neil Richards Unattached M40 89 46:28 45:55 576 of 1714 
Cara Palmer Rothwell Harriers F 50 46:29 45:34 577 of 1714 
Anna Walker Unattached F 51 46:29 45:24 578 of 1714 
Jason Colville Unattached M 212 46:30 45:04 579 of 1714 
Caitlin Regan Unattached F 52 46:31 45:55 580 of 1714 
Stewart Regan Rounday Runners M50 50 46:31 45:56 581 of 1714 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 30 46:32 45:49 582 of 1714 
Joseph Luby Unattached M 213 46:32 45:35 583 of 1714 
Adam Smart Unattached M 214 46:32 45:09 584 of 1714 
Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club M 215 46:36 45:55 585 of 1714 
Linda Lumb Wakefield Triathlon F50 46:36 45:32 586 of 1714 
Rachel Balbontin Dewsbury Road Runners F35 53 46:39 46:16 587 of 1714 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55 31 46:39 46:18 588 of 1714 
Simon Booth Unattached M 216 46:39 45:53 589 of 1714 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50 51 46:40 45:53 590 of 1714 
Paul Walker Unattached M50 52 46:40 46:02 591 of 1714 
Stephen Cheeseman Morley Runners M40 90 46:40 46:00 592 of 1714 
Ross Gourlay Rounday Runners M40 91 46:41 46:09 593 of 1714 
Martin Brown Unattached M40 92 46:42 45:50 594 of 1714 
Shaun Ogden Unattached M45 88 46:42 45:51 595 of 1714 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M55 32 46:44 45:43 596 of 1714 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50 53 46:44 46:04 597 of 1714 
Simon Jackson Unattached M40 93 46:46 45:48 598 of 1714 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M 217 46:50 46:17 599 of 1714 
Dave Gibson Unattached M 218 46:52 45:56 600 of 1714 
Wasim Hussain Queensbury Running Club M 219 46:52 46:28 601 of 1714 
Christine Lane Unattached M 220 46:53 46:26 602 of 1714 
Christopher Leach Unattached M 221 46:53 45:47 603 of 1714 
Jamie Gott Unattached M40 94 46:54 45:52 604 of 1714 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M50 54 46:54 45:54 605 of 1714 
Julie Bowman Northowram Pumas F45 19 46:55 46:41 606 of 1714 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M 222 46:57 46:25 607 of 1714 
Sarah Stead Wakefield Triathlon F 54 46:57 45:59 608 of 1714 
Elizabeth Champion Barnsley Athletic Club F 55 47:00 46:43 609 of 1714 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45 89 47:00 46:23 610 of 1714 
Simon Walker Unattached M45 90 47:01 45:54 611 of 1714 
Kyle Audsley Unattached M 223 47:01 46:31 612 of 1714 
Garreth Duggan Unattached M 224 47:01 46:45 613 of 1714 
Matt Cunningham Unattached M 225 47:02 45:59 614 of 1714 
Lee Gomersall Unattached M40 95 47:03 46:18 615 of 1714 
Vicky Hudson Barnsley Athletic Club F 56 47:03 46:02 616 of 1714 
Michael Burnett Unattached M 226 47:03 46:31 617 of 1714 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40 19 47:07 46:40 618 of 1714 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M 227 47:08 46:06 619 of 1714 
Nicholas Smith Unattached M40 96 47:08 46:34 620 of 1714 
Luke Parry Dewsbury Road Runners M 228 47:12 46:47 621 of 1714 
Gareth Bell Harrogate Harriers M40 97 47:12 46:15 622 of 1714 
Sara Morrow Selby Striders F45 20 47:13 46:37 623 of 1714 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45 21 47:13 46:38 624 of 1714 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M 229 47:15 46:23 625 of 1714 
Paul Wilkinson Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 98 47:16 46:04 626 of 1714 
David Crewe Royton Road Runners M 230 47:18 46:34 627 of 1714 
Rochelle Evans Royton Road Runners F40 20 47:19 47:00 628 of 1714 
Andrew Manning Unattached M55 33 47:20 46:37 629 of 1714 
Tom Sellars Unattached M 231 47:21 46:29 630 of 1714 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50 55 47:21 47:01 631 of 1714 
James Goddard Harrogate Harriers M 232 47:21 46:06 632 of 1714 
Lorraine Smith Holmfirth Harriers F45 22 47:22 46:40 633 of 1714 
Jim Gardner Unattached M 233 47:23 45:47 634 of 1714 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M45 91 47:24 47:06 635 of 1714 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F50 47:24 46:22 636 of 1714 
Sarah Lane Unattached F 57 47:24 46:43 637 of 1714 
Peter Maurice Barnsley Harriers M50 56 47:26 46:05 638 of 1714 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50 10 47:26 47:12 639 of 1714 
Vikki Smith Royton Road Runners F45 23 47:27 46:45 640 of 1714 
Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 21 47:28 47:00 641 of 1714 
Stewart Jones Royton Road Runners M40 99 47:30 46:39 642 of 1714 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F40 22 47:31 47:12 643 of 1714 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 57 47:31 46:25 644 of 1714 
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC  M40 100 47:31 46:30 645 of 1714 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65 47:34 46:51 646 of 1714 
Jodie Tinker Oldham & Royton F 58 47:35 46:31 647 of 1714 
Adam Farrell Royton Road Runners M 234 47:37 47:19 648 of 1714 
Sharon Castelow Unattached F50 11 47:40 46:39 649 of 1714 
Lee Verity Unattached M40 101 47:40 47:05 650 of 1714 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M 235 47:41 46:35 651 of 1714 
Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers F 59 47:41 46:37 652 of 1714 
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers M45 92 47:41 46:37 653 of 1714 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M 236 47:42 46:47 654 of 1714 
Jon Stevens Unattached M 237 47:43 46:14 655 of 1714 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60 12 47:44 46:18 656 of 1714 
Paul Nunns Unattached M50 58 47:44 47:08 657 of 1714 
Mark Oliver Unattached M50 59 47:45 46:12 658 of 1714 
Jonathan Bedingfield Unattached M45 93 47:46 46:52 659 of 1714 
Lee Smith Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 94 47:46 47:18 660 of 1714 
Alan Lumb Unattached M 238 47:48 46:41 661 of 1714 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M 239 47:48 46:45 662 of 1714 
Chris Middleton Unattached M 240 47:49 46:08 663 of 1714 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 102 47:50 47:12 664 of 1714 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M70 47:51 47:35 665 of 1714 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F 60 47:53 46:46 666 of 1714 
Peter Kerridge Todmorden Harriers M50 60 47:54 47:00 667 of 1714 
Mark Waterson City of Hull AC M55 34 47:56 46:59 668 of 1714 
Peter Richardson Richmond & Zetland Harriers M55 35 47:57 47:24 669 of 1714 
Mike Scott Unattached M45 95 47:57 47:03 670 of 1714 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50 12 47:57 47:18 671 of 1714 
Paul Higham Methley Striders M55 36 47:58 47:38 672 of 1714 
Matt Donnelly Unattached M 241 47:58 47:01 673 of 1714 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F45 24 47:58 47:16 674 of 1714 
Clare Williamson Derwentside AC F40 23 47:58 47:30 675 of 1714 
Tim Pocock Ripon Runners M55 37 47:59 47:22 676 of 1714 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F 61 48:01 47:35 677 of 1714 
Wayne Stevens Halifax Harriers M45 96 48:02 47:34 678 of 1714 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 13 48:03 47:17 679 of 1714 
Damon Sandison Unattached M 242 48:05 47:32 680 of 1714 
Mark Robinson Unattached M45 97 48:05 47:39 681 of 1714 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M50 61 48:06 47:51 682 of 1714 
Arifa Chakera Skyrac Athletic Club F40 24 48:06 47:34 683 of 1714 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F40 25 48:07 47:14 684 of 1714 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50 62 48:07 47:10 685 of 1714 
Sarah Haigh Northowram Pumas F40 26 48:10 47:33 686 of 1714 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M55 38 48:11 47:19 687 of 1714 
Ali Ameri Unattached M 243 48:11 47:24 688 of 1714 
Matthew Norris Unattached M 244 48:11 47:13 689 of 1714 
Jason Keast Royton Road Runners M50 63 48:12 46:41 690 of 1714 
Sarah Percy Unattached F50 13 48:13 46:33 691 of 1714 
Nicola Parker Northowram Pumas F 62 48:14 47:26 692 of 1714 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F50 14 48:15 47:29 693 of 1714 
Paul Dawson Unattached M45 98 48:15 47:12 694 of 1714 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M45 99 48:17 47:19 695 of 1714 
Tom Woolley Unattached M 245 48:18 47:03 696 of 1714 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M 246 48:23 47:06 697 of 1714 
Ben Hampel Unattached M40 103 48:26 47:53 698 of 1714 
Craig Bingham Queensbury Running Club M40 104 48:27 47:03 699 of 1714 
David Collins Stainland Lions M45 100 48:27 47:41 700 of 1714 
David Whittle Quakers Running Club M55 39 48:27 47:32 701 of 1714 
Malachi Rangecroft Wakefield Triathlon M45 101 48:28 47:12 702 of 1714 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40 105 48:28 47:40 703 of 1714 
Lynn Hurst Unattached F45 25 48:30 48:08 704 of 1714 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 63 48:32 47:33 705 of 1714 
Darrell Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club M50 64 48:33 47:32 706 of 1714 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45 102 48:34 48:10 707 of 1714 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45 26 48:34 48:10 708 of 1714 
Ian Coopland Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 106 48:34 47:36 709 of 1714 
Sandra Edwards Rothwell Harriers F55 48:36 48:09 710 of 1714 
Allison Simpson Unattached F45 27 48:39 47:35 711 of 1714 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M65 48:39 47:44 712 of 1714 
David Hartley Unattached M45 103 48:41 48:27 713 of 1714 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M55 40 48:41 47:42 714 of 1714 
Shirley Jones Unattached F45 28 48:41 48:11 715 of 1714 
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners F45 29 48:41 47:37 716 of 1714 
Claire Thornton Methley Striders F 64 48:42 48:14 717 of 1714 
Neil Heron Unattached M60 14 48:46 47:43 718 of 1714 
Neil Farrell Royton Road Runners M55 41 48:48 48:27 719 of 1714 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F 65 48:49 48:09 720 of 1714 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M60 15 48:49 47:45 721 of 1714 
Greg Reid Unattached M 247 48:49 47:59 722 of 1714 
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners M55 42 48:50 48:08 723 of 1714 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F45 30 48:51 48:18 724 of 1714 
Emma Place Sweatshop Running Community F 66 48:52 47:58 725 of 1714 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M50 65 48:52 47:08 726 of 1714 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45 104 48:52 47:53 727 of 1714 
Carl Padgett Unattached M40 107 48:53 47:45 728 of 1714 
Andy Flynn Northowram Pumas M45 105 48:55 48:29 729 of 1714 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M50 66 48:55 47:55 730 of 1714 
Jed Clark Unattached M 248 48:56 47:53 731 of 1714 
Richard Cook Unattached M45 106 48:57 47:48 732 of 1714 
Craig Kellett Spenborough & District AC M45 107 48:58 48:14 733 of 1714 
John Fay Royton Road Runners M 249 49:00 47:30 734 of 1714 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 108 49:01 48:20 735 of 1714 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M 250 49:03 48:19 736 of 1714 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F 67 49:06 48:12 737 of 1714 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M 251 49:06 48:12 738 of 1714 
John Gallagher Unattached M 252 49:07 48:34 739 of 1714 
James Roberts Unattached M 253 49:08 48:19 740 of 1714 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40 27 49:08 48:11 741 of 1714 
Dan Regan Unattached M 254 49:08 48:33 742 of 1714 
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers M50 67 49:09 48:30 743 of 1714 
Christian Player Unattached M40 108 49:11 47:53 744 of 1714 
Beverley Rudd Unattached F45 31 49:15 48:30 745 of 1714 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F50 15 49:16 48:39 746 of 1714 
Stephen Smales Unattached M55 43 49:18 47:48 747 of 1714 
Chris Rattigan Unattached M 255 49:21 48:56 748 of 1714 
David Brookes Unattached M60 16 49:21 48:20 749 of 1714 
Mark Sweeney Unattached M45 109 49:25 48:07 750 of 1714 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 68 49:26 48:37 751 of 1714 
John Osborne Unattached M40 109 49:26 48:22 752 of 1714 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F50 16 49:27 48:17 753 of 1714 
Paul Bunker Halifax Harriers M 256 49:28 47:54 754 of 1714 
Dinah Coggon Wakefield Triathlon F45 32 49:29 48:27 755 of 1714 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 69 49:30 48:20 756 of 1714 
Gary Smith Royton Road Runners M55 44 49:31 48:42 757 of 1714 
David Todd Quakers Running Club M45 110 49:31 48:33 758 of 1714 
Steve Lowe Pontefract Athletics Club M40 110 49:32 48:57 759 of 1714 
Karl Shearer Unattached M45 111 49:32 48:29 760 of 1714 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45 112 49:33 48:26 761 of 1714 
David Redhead Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M50 68 49:35 49:22 762 of 1714 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40 111 49:36 48:24 763 of 1714 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65 49:37 49:16 764 of 1714 
Richard Burke Unattached M 257 49:37 48:13 765 of 1714 
Penny Tattersfield Unattached F 70 49:39 48:16 766 of 1714 
Paul Parkin Unattached M45 113 49:43 48:25 767 of 1714 
Craig Halloran Dewsbury Road Runners M40 112 49:44 49:13 768 of 1714 
Andy Shaw Unattached M45 114 49:47 48:20 769 of 1714 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F 71 49:48 49:10 770 of 1714 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45 115 49:49 49:00 771 of 1714 
Sophie Baxter Halifax Harriers F40 28 49:49 49:15 772 of 1714 
Simon Copland Unattached M 258 49:50 48:53 773 of 1714 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F 72 49:51 49:31 774 of 1714 
Luke Hemingway Vegan Runners UK M 259 49:51 48:49 775 of 1714 
John Whittington Brighouse Bumble Bees M55 45 49:53 49:17 776 of 1714 
Sonia Lee Unattached F50 17 49:53 49:15 777 of 1714 
Sanjay Singh Unattached M 260 49:54 48:36 778 of 1714 
Lee East Saltaire Striders M40 113 49:55 48:40 779 of 1714 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M55 46 49:56 49:28 780 of 1714 
Andrew Collomosse Unattached M60 17 49:56 48:30 781 of 1714 
Andy Dickinson Unattached M50 69 49:57 49:18 782 of 1714 
Lottie Walker Morley Runners F 73 49:58 49:20 783 of 1714 
Oliver Melia Unattached M 261 49:59 48:44 784 of 1714 
Helen Radcliffe Royton Road Runners F40 29 50:00 48:20 785 of 1714 
Gordon Brown Unattached M 262 50:01 48:52 786 of 1714 
Andrew Plews Unattached M50 70 50:02 49:06 787 of 1714 
Rebecca Lisseter Unattached F 74 50:02 49:30 788 of 1714 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F45 33 50:03 49:03 789 of 1714 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F 75 50:04 49:02 790 of 1714 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40 30 50:04 49:09 791 of 1714 
Rose Wigglesworth Unattached F40 31 50:04 49:03 792 of 1714 
Simon Dickinson Rotherham Harriers M50 71 50:06 49:17 793 of 1714 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F 76 50:07 49:00 794 of 1714 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M 263 50:08 48:36 795 of 1714 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M 264 50:09 49:15 796 of 1714 
Deborah Hall Unattached F45 34 50:10 48:35 797 of 1714 
Rich Jefferson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 265 50:10 48:59 798 of 1714 
Diane Wood Durham City Harriers F50 18 50:10 49:23 799 of 1714 
Craig Daniels Unattached M 266 50:11 48:54 800 of 1714 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F 77 50:11 49:02 801 of 1714 
Simon Howard Royton Road Runners M45 116 50:12 49:28 802 of 1714 
Mark Heaney Royton Road Runners M60 18 50:12 49:17 803 of 1714 
Liam Wells Unattached M45 117 50:12 49:30 804 of 1714 
Gary Marshall Royton Road Runners M 267 50:12 49:42 805 of 1714 
Laura Echarri Unattached F 78 50:13 48:50 806 of 1714 
Mark Clarke Unattached M45 118 50:14 49:12 807 of 1714 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F55 50:15 49:43 808 of 1714 
Ian Gilding Unattached M45 119 50:16 48:43 809 of 1714 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55 47 50:18 49:01 810 of 1714 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 79 50:18 49:22 811 of 1714 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55 50:18 49:29 812 of 1714 
Paul Cooke Royton Road Runners M50 72 50:18 49:27 813 of 1714 
Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers F 80 50:18 49:26 814 of 1714 
Glen Banks Unattached M40 114 50:19 48:57 815 of 1714 
Chris Farnell Unattached M40 115 50:19 49:30 816 of 1714 
Daniel Chatteron Unattached M 268 50:20 48:15 817 of 1714 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40 116 50:20 49:36 818 of 1714 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55 48 50:22 49:22 819 of 1714 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F40 32 50:23 49:36 820 of 1714 
Neil Summers Unattached M50 73 50:23 49:49 821 of 1714 
Daniel Priestman Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M 269 50:25 49:30 822 of 1714 
Warren Siddall Royton Road Runners M50 74 50:29 49:35 823 of 1714 
James Ackroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 270 50:29 49:26 824 of 1714 
Jon Aldred Unattached M45 120 50:30 48:59 825 of 1714 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50 19 50:30 49:37 826 of 1714 
Mick Ryder Unattached M45 121 50:31 49:34 827 of 1714 
Neil Atkinson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 122 50:32 49:47 828 of 1714 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F55 50:33 49:15 829 of 1714 
Richard Livesey Unattached M55 49 50:36 49:29 830 of 1714 
Thomas Aitchison Kingston Upon Hull AC M 271 50:38 49:38 831 of 1714 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55 50 50:38 50:04 832 of 1714 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55 51 50:39 49:32 833 of 1714 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F45 35 50:43 50:04 834 of 1714 
Tracey Johnson Royton Road Runners F50 20 50:43 49:06 835 of 1714 
David Buckley Unattached M 272 50:44 49:08 836 of 1714 
Richard Dennison Unattached M45 123 50:44 49:40 837 of 1714 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45 124 50:45 49:07 838 of 1714 
Adrian Barton Unattached M65 50:46 49:34 839 of 1714 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F60 50:47 50:06 840 of 1714 
Jason Saville Unattached M40 117 50:47 49:26 841 of 1714 
Adam Barnes Unattached M 273 50:50 49:12 842 of 1714 
Dan Brown Unattached M 273 50:50 49:43 842 of 1714 
Ash Wilkinson-Wright Unattached M45 125 50:52 49:24 844 of 1714 
Paul Hellewell Unattached M 275 50:52 49:52 845 of 1714 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M60 19 50:52 49:54 846 of 1714 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M 276 50:55 49:34 847 of 1714 
Paul Jaques Unattached M45 126 50:57 49:50 848 of 1714 
Elizabeth Courtney Stadium Runners F45 36 50:57 49:48 849 of 1714 
Rikki Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 118 51:00 50:17 850 of 1714 
Colin Prout Unattached M60 20 51:00 49:38 851 of 1714 
Joanne Lee Roberttown Road Runners F 81 51:01 49:36 852 of 1714 
Chloe Reynolds Unattached F 82 51:01 50:39 853 of 1714 
James Walker Knavesmire Harriers M 277 51:01 49:54 854 of 1714 
Simon Plunkett Eye Community Runners M40 119 51:01 49:32 855 of 1714 
Julian Saunders Meltham Athletic Club M55 52 51:01 50:13 856 of 1714 
Elaine Allan Pudsey Pacers F50 21 51:04 49:34 857 of 1714 
Daniel Hall Unattached M 278 51:06 50:09 858 of 1714 
Lee Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club M45 127 51:07 50:06 859 of 1714 
David Leslie Abbey Runners M65 51:07 50:14 860 of 1714 
Matthew Gardner Unattached M 279 51:07 50:00 861 of 1714 
Glynn Mortimer Unattached M45 128 51:08 49:31 862 of 1714 
Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions F50 22 51:08 49:55 863 of 1714 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45 37 51:08 49:40 864 of 1714 
Brian McCartan Brighouse Bumble Bees M40 120 51:09 49:38 865 of 1714 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M 280 51:10 49:32 866 of 1714 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45 129 51:10 50:24 867 of 1714 
Kenji Lewis Unattached M45 130 51:10 49:44 868 of 1714 
Karen Dawson South Leeds Stadium F40 33 51:11 49:33 869 of 1714 
Ruth Robertson Unattached F 83 51:12 49:44 870 of 1714 
Chris Nicholson Royton Road Runners M 281 51:13 50:17 871 of 1714 
Stuart Witty Unattached M40 121 51:13 50:25 872 of 1714 
Thomas Winn Unattached M50 75 51:14 49:49 873 of 1714 
Stuart Howes Unattached M65 51:16 49:53 874 of 1714 
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders M 282 51:16 50:13 875 of 1714 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M 283 51:16 49:50 876 of 1714 
Mark Wells Unattached M40 122 51:16 50:22 877 of 1714 
Rachel Stanley Dewsbury Road Runners F35 84 51:16 50:53 878 of 1714 
Steph Padwell Unattached F 85 51:17 50:35 879 of 1714 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F50 23 51:18 50:23 880 of 1714 
Julian Farrar Unattached M60 21 51:18 50:53 881 of 1714 
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F50 24 51:18 49:41 882 of 1714 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50 76 51:19 50:37 883 of 1714 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45 38 51:19 50:28 884 of 1714 
Jonathan Ford Unattached M40 123 51:19 50:07 885 of 1714 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F 86 51:19 50:53 886 of 1714 
Mike Langton Unattached M55 53 51:19 50:08 887 of 1714 
Hayley Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 34 51:20 50:23 888 of 1714 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F 87 51:20 49:50 889 of 1714 
Lisa Gibson Unattached F 88 51:21 50:41 890 of 1714 
Simon Dennis Unattached M45 131 51:21 50:51 891 of 1714 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65 51:24 50:25 892 of 1714 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F 89 51:26 50:39 893 of 1714 
Neil Costigan Danum Harriers  M55 54 51:27 49:48 894 of 1714 
Andrew Ellis St Theresas M40 124 51:28 49:50 895 of 1714 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F 90 51:29 49:59 896 of 1714 
John Wilde Unattached M45 132 51:29 49:36 897 of 1714 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F 91 51:32 50:56 898 of 1714 
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 77 51:32 50:58 899 of 1714 
Faye Hey Unattached F 92 51:32 50:50 900 of 1714 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40 35 51:33 50:44 901 of 1714 
Adam Thompson Kingston Upon Hull AC M50 78 51:34 51:04 902 of 1714 
Andrea Mouncey Unattached F40 36 51:35 50:10 903 of 1714 
Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers M50 79 51:39 50:08 904 of 1714 
Mark Beevers Unattached M 284 51:41 50:19 905 of 1714 
Paul Barrett Unattached M40 125 51:42 50:46 906 of 1714 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50 25 51:44 50:12 907 of 1714 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M45 133 51:44 50:11 908 of 1714 
Claire Plunkett Eye Community Runners F40 37 51:44 50:14 909 of 1714 
Jason Hoare Wakefield Triathlon M45 134 51:47 50:43 910 of 1714 
Julie Russell Quakers Running Club F45 39 51:50 50:10 911 of 1714 
Steven Beecroft Unattached M40 126 51:53 50:56 912 of 1714 
Debbie Merckx Eccleshill Road Runners F45 40 51:55 50:45 913 of 1714 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 26 51:56 50:49 914 of 1714 
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers M50 80 51:56 50:49 915 of 1714 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 51:56 50:50 916 of 1714 
Juliette McLaren Quakers Running Club F40 38 51:57 51:24 917 of 1714 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40 127 51:58 50:50 918 of 1714 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55 51:58 50:31 919 of 1714 
Andrew Pitt Unattached M40 128 51:59 50:16 920 of 1714 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M 285 51:59 50:24 921 of 1714 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45 135 52:02 51:10 922 of 1714 
Jayne Clarke Holmfirth Harriers F45 41 52:06 50:35 923 of 1714 
Adrian Woodhouse Unattached M50 81 52:11 50:33 924 of 1714 
Clive Crawshaw Unattached M40 129 52:11 50:37 925 of 1714 
Ruth Albaya Steel City Striders F 93 52:12 51:25 926 of 1714 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55 10 52:12 50:58 927 of 1714 
Charley Schofield Barnsley Harriers F 94 52:12 51:12 928 of 1714 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45 136 52:12 50:31 929 of 1714 
Andrea Thornton Unattached F50 27 52:13 50:37 930 of 1714 
Zoe Smith Unattached F40 39 52:14 51:54 931 of 1714 
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon M50 82 52:14 51:23 932 of 1714 
Andrew Swinton Unattached M 286 52:15 50:45 933 of 1714 
Alex MacDonald Unattached M 287 52:20 51:11 934 of 1714 
Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers F40 40 52:21 50:49 935 of 1714 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45 137 52:21 51:49 936 of 1714 
Sarah Hobbs Unattached F45 42 52:21 50:10 937 of 1714 
Gillian Jago Queensbury Running Club F40 41 52:24 51:02 938 of 1714 
Victoria Trudgill Queensbury Running Club F40 42 52:29 51:43 939 of 1714 
Merry Hill Horsforth Harriers F40 43 52:30 51:19 940 of 1714 
Diane McKenna Unattached F50 28 52:31 51:37 941 of 1714 
Ian Gillings Danum Harriers  M 288 52:31 50:52 942 of 1714 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M50 83 52:34 51:44 943 of 1714 
Haroon Aswat Unattached M 289 52:35 50:57 944 of 1714 
Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F 95 52:35 51:25 945 of 1714 
Dawn Higgins Northowram Pumas F40 44 52:37 52:00 946 of 1714 
Helen Forey Dragons Running Club F50 29 52:38 51:07 947 of 1714 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 84 52:39 51:48 948 of 1714 
Nina Williams Ackworth Road Runners F45 43 52:40 51:02 949 of 1714 
Russell Missett Unattached M45 138 52:40 51:46 950 of 1714 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40 45 52:47 52:05 951 of 1714 
Matt Busfield Unattached M 290 52:48 51:21 952 of 1714 
Joanne Fortune Queensbury Running Club F 96 52:50 51:11 953 of 1714 
Ryan West Unattached M 291 52:50 52:14 954 of 1714 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F 97 52:52 51:40 955 of 1714 
Patricia Wilson Rothwell Harriers F40 46 52:52 51:48 956 of 1714 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Unattached F 98 52:52 52:29 957 of 1714 
Sandra Martin Quakers Running Club F50 30 52:52 51:12 958 of 1714 
Andrew Reid Unattached M50 85 52:55 51:14 959 of 1714 
Sarah Thomas Unattached F45 44 52:55 51:32 960 of 1714 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50 31 52:57 51:32 961 of 1714 
Simon Naylor Unattached M45 139 52:58 51:18 962 of 1714 
Stephen Walker Unattached M55 55 52:58 51:18 963 of 1714 
Craig Coleman Unattached M50 86 52:58 51:52 964 of 1714 
Mark Kirkby Northowram Pumas M50 87 52:59 51:18 965 of 1714 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F65 52:59 51:25 966 of 1714 
Helen Hotchen Unattached F40 47 52:59 52:11 967 of 1714 
Lee Johnson Unattached M40 130 53:00 52:07 968 of 1714 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F 99 53:01 52:03 969 of 1714 
Kelly Bentall Unattached M 292 53:02 51:51 970 of 1714 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55 11 53:02 51:38 971 of 1714 
Elizabeth Wilson Methley Striders F40 48 53:03 52:17 972 of 1714 
Julia Guiseley Unattached F 100 53:07 51:23 973 of 1714 
Chris Wood Unattached M 293 53:08 52:09 974 of 1714 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60 22 53:11 52:01 975 of 1714 
Paul Charlesworth Unattached M50 88 53:11 52:06 976 of 1714 
Michelle Michelle Unattached F45 45 53:12 52:06 977 of 1714 
Mark Harding Unattached M 294 53:12 51:19 978 of 1714 
Mark Harrington Unattached M 295 53:14 51:50 979 of 1714 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70 53:16 52:43 980 of 1714 
Paul Jobson Unattached M50 89 53:16 52:32 981 of 1714 
Kim Jackson Unattached F 101 53:17 52:18 982 of 1714 
Andrew McLoughlin Unattached M 296 53:19 51:56 983 of 1714 
Terry Hobson Unattached M55 56 53:20 52:30 984 of 1714 
Paul Satchell Unattached M60 23 53:20 51:19 985 of 1714 
Lisa Cummins Royton Road Runners F45 46 53:21 51:39 986 of 1714 
Nicola MacDonald Barnsley Harriers F40 49 53:21 51:56 987 of 1714 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M55 57 53:22 51:52 988 of 1714 
Pauline Underwood Methley Striders F45 47 53:25 52:20 989 of 1714 
Nicola Eyre Methley Striders F40 50 53:26 51:55 990 of 1714 
Nicky McGroarty Methley Striders F45 48 53:26 52:21 991 of 1714 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50 32 53:27 52:24 992 of 1714 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45 140 53:28 52:53 993 of 1714 
Philip Walker South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 90 53:30 52:56 994 of 1714 
Simon Pollard Unattached M45 141 53:31 51:49 995 of 1714 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55 58 53:31 52:36 996 of 1714 
Peter Johnstone Unattached M50 91 53:31 51:56 997 of 1714 
Joseph Loughman Unattached M 297 53:34 51:45 998 of 1714 
Gail Shaw Royton Road Runners F50 33 53:34 52:49 999 of 1714 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40 51 53:35 52:15 1000 of 1714 
Rob Glover Queensbury Running Club M50 92 53:35 52:07 1001 of 1714 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11619&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019