View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3762590
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 9th Feb 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 04 1 of 360 175 
Thomas Moulding Unattached M  18 07 2 of 360 
Dec Gregorczyk Unattached M  19 14 3 of 360 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 22 4 of 360 188 
James Eke Unattached M  19 41 5 of 360 
Stephen Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 06 6 of 360 195 
Tony Walker Otley Athletic Club M55  20 09 7 of 360 195 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  20 11 8 of 360 196 
Michael Simpson Unattached M  20 11 9 of 360 
Jake Oxby Unattached M  20 20 10 of 360 
Torin Rickerby Rothwell Harriers M  20 22 11 of 360 197 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 23 12 of 360 198 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M  20 26 13 of 360 
Roly Hancock Unattached M  20 27 14 of 360 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M45  20 31 15 of 360 
Michael Visser Unattached M  20 32 16 of 360 
Charles Reynolds-Talbot Unattached M35  20 36 17 of 360 
Rachel Davidson Unattached F  20 55 18 of 360 
Merlyn Andrews Unattached M  20 58 19 of 360 
James Richardson Rounday Runners M  20 59 20 of 360 203 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  21 08 21 of 360 205 
Matthew Holmes Unattached M40  21 09 22 of 360 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 14 23 of 360 206 
Gerrard Palmer Unattached M45  21 15 24 of 360 
Alfie Jervis Unattached M  21 18 25 of 360 
Fergus Cowper Unattached M  21 20 26 of 360 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  21 21 27 of 360 207 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 26 29 of 360 208 
Michael Hammerton Newcastle University M  21 27 30 of 360 208 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  21 28 31 of 360 208 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  21 33 33 of 360 209 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M50  21 37 34 of 360 210 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  21 39 35 of 360 210 
Conor Goold Hyde Park Harriers M  21 41 37 of 360 210 10 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  21 44 38 of 360 211 
Dylan Rickerby Vegan Runners UK M40  21 46 39 of 360 211 
Emily Hollis Wreake Runners F  21 50 41 of 360 212 
Sean Thomas Unattached M  21 57 42 of 360 
James Howlett Eborienteers M  22 08 44 of 360 215 
Paige Stevenson Charnwood Athletic Club F  22 09 45 of 360 215 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  22 13 47 of 360 215 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 34 49 of 360 219 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M50  22 49 51 of 360 221 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  22 52 52 of 360 222 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  23 11 54 of 360 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 13 55 of 360 225 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  23 19 56 of 360 226 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  23 34 62 of 360 228 
Jodie Gregorczyk Leeds City Athletic Club F  23 37 63 of 360 229 
Joe Byrd Hyde Park Harriers M  23 42 67 of 360 230 
Holly Mammatt Unattached F  23 48 68 of 360 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  24 01 71 of 360 233 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40  24 12 75 of 360 235 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F45  24 16 78 of 360 235 
Jon Hancock Oswestry Olympians AC M65  24 17 79 of 360 235 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  24 21 82 of 360 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M40  24 37 85 of 360 239 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  24 44 87 of 360 240 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 16 103 of 360 245 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  25 22 107 of 360 246 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  25 23 108 of 360 246 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  25 29 112 of 360 
David Barton Valley Striders M65  25 31 114 of 360 247 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  25 38 118 of 360 
Sarah Underwood Hyde Park Harriers F  25 53 124 of 360 251 
Susan Hancock Oswestry Olympians AC F55  26 04 129 of 360 253 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  26 08 130 of 360 253 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  26 16 131 of 360 255 
Imogen Idle Valley Striders F  26 16 132 of 360 255 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  26 20 134 of 360 255 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  26 37 137 of 360 258 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  26 44 138 of 360 259 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  26 51 140 of 360 260 
Nicola Swann Otley Athletic Club F40  27 11 145 of 360 263 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M50  27 15 147 of 360 264 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  27 15 148 of 360 264 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45  27 25 152 of 360 266 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  27 26 154 of 360 266 
Simon Bowens Abbey Runners M50  27 29 155 of 360 266 
Louise Bowles Vegan Runners UK F  27 40 161 of 360 268 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  27 50 167 of 360 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  27 54 168 of 360 270 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  28 04 173 of 360 272 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50  28 04 174 of 360 272 
Alice Hargreaves Unattached F  28 13 181 of 360 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  28 15 183 of 360 274 
Laura Kettlewell Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 30 192 of 360 276 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F35  28 37 194 of 360 277 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 38 195 of 360 278 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 48 199 of 360 279 
Jayne Rodgers Unattached F55  28 49 200 of 360 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  28 51 203 of 360 280 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  29 14 212 of 360 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M50  29 45 219 of 360 288 
Nadia Murray Vegan Runners UK F  29 54 222 of 360 290 
Stuart Harris Hyde Park Harriers M35  30 01 226 of 360 291 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  30 15 232 of 360 293 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  30 17 233 of 360 294 
Jake Birkby Pudsey Pacers M  30 38 239 of 360 297 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F40  30 53 246 of 360 299 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  30 59 252 of 360 300 
Sophie Jones Horsforth Harriers F  31 00 254 of 360 300 
Emma Tilston Wrecsam Tri Club F50  31 02 256 of 360 301 
Eleanor Colman Hyde Park Harriers F  31 23 267 of 360 304 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  31 27 269 of 360 305 
Britta Wray Chapel Allerton Runners F35  31 37 274 of 360 306 
Katie Ashley Farsley Flyers F  31 48 276 of 360 308 
Alex Hoult Farsley Flyers M  31 48 277 of 360 308 
Edward Gregorczyk Leeds City Athletic Club M55  32 24 283 of 360 314 
Jo Rickerby Vegan Runners UK F40  32 27 285 of 360 315 
Alice Webb Hyde Park Harriers F  32 55 291 of 360 319 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  33 18 302 of 360 323 
Hannah Thomson Vegan Runners UK F35  33 30 304 of 360 325 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  34 10 308 of 360 331 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 10 309 of 360 331 
Sarah Naylor Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 56 316 of 360 339 
Louise Coates Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club F  35 02 317 of 360 340 
Emma Hill Horsforth Harriers F  35 12 319 of 360 341 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  35 22 321 of 360 343 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M65  35 29 322 of 360 344 
Stephen Stephen Horsforth Harriers M70  35 54 327 of 360 348 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  36 02 328 of 360 349 
Hanna Ongun Hyde Park Harriers F  36 13 331 of 360 351 
Lisa Persico Abbey Runners F40  36 40 333 of 360 355 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  36 43 334 of 360 356 
Nick Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  37 15 336 of 360 361 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  37 15 337 of 360 361 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  37 32 339 of 360 364 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  40 12 350 of 360 390 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  53 20 360 of 360 517 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11622&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020