View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3422597
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 16th Feb 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Edward Knight Unattached M  19 56 2 of 285 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  20 19 3 of 285 
Stewart Malley Unattached M  20 44 4 of 285 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  20 54 5 of 285 
Mark Hewitt The Stragglers M35  20 54 6 of 285 
James Thurman Roadhoggs Leicester AC M  21 02 7 of 285 202 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M35  21 25 8 of 285 206 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 35 9 of 285 207 
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  21 39 10 of 285 208 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 42 11 of 285 208 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 52 12 of 285 210 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 54 13 of 285 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  22 03 14 of 285 212 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 17 15 of 285 214 
Russell Horne Unattached M45  22 21 16 of 285 
Scott Smith Unattached M45  22 25 17 of 285 
Haydn Platts Unattached M55  22 50 18 of 285 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  22 56 19 of 285 
Ben Brentley Spenborough & District AC M  23 01 20 of 285 221 
Paul Brentley Unattached M40  23 01 21 of 285 
Ian Wright South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  23 26 22 of 285 225 
Andy Thorp Farsley Flyers M45  23 34 23 of 285 226 
Duncan Abbott Unattached M35  23 38 24 of 285 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  23 48 25 of 285 228 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 57 26 of 285 
Nicholas Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  24 10 28 of 285 232 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M35  24 15 32 of 285 233 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  24 23 33 of 285 234 
Luke Parry Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 33 35 of 285 236 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  24 36 36 of 285 236 
James Archer Pudsey Pacers M  25 08 40 of 285 241 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  25 37 49 of 285 246 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  25 55 52 of 285 249 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  25 59 53 of 285 249 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M50  26 21 57 of 285 253 
Gareth Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  26 52 65 of 285 258 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  26 54 66 of 285 258 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 18 74 of 285 262 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  28 02 80 of 285 269 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F55  28 05 81 of 285 270 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35  28 36 86 of 285 274 
Thomas Wright Northowram Pumas M  28 40 87 of 285 275 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  28 52 93 of 285 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  29 07 97 of 285 279 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  29 13 98 of 285 280 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F45  29 42 101 of 285 285 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M40  29 57 105 of 285 287 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  30 15 110 of 285 290 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  30 23 111 of 285 292 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  30 30 113 of 285 293 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35  30 53 116 of 285 296 
Lyndsey Elvidge Oakwell Running Bears F  31 18 123 of 285 300 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  31 18 124 of 285 300 
Beverley Ormondroyd Oakwell Running Bears F45  31 33 131 of 285 303 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  31 51 135 of 285 306 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M55  31 53 136 of 285 
Mark Woolley Wakefield Triathlon M55  32 03 139 of 285 308 
Kelly Aston Oakwell Running Bears F  32 04 141 of 285 308 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  32 18 148 of 285 310 
Rachel Dearden Holme Pierrepont Running Club F35  32 43 157 of 285 314 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  33 03 164 of 285 317 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  33 36 176 of 285 322 
Hayley Adams Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  34 08 183 of 285 
Norman Botha Unattached M45  34 24 189 of 285 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  35 12 203 of 285 338 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  35 14 204 of 285 338 
Daniel Holt Lonely Goat RC  M  35 20 207 of 285 
Jasmine Hirst Brighouse Bumble Bees F  35 28 208 of 285 
Mandy Gash Oakwell Running Bears F45  35 41 212 of 285 342 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  36 21 221 of 285 349 
Catherine Holmes Northowram Pumas F55  38 16 236 of 285 367 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F  38 16 238 of 285 367 
Rachel Calvert Northowram Pumas F45  38 17 239 of 285 367 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  38 29 241 of 285 369 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F55  40 13 257 of 285 386 
Nicholas Paul Unattached M45  40 14 258 of 285 
Alexandra Jennings Northowram Pumas F  41 31 261 of 285 398 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  41 32 262 of 285 399 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  42 55 266 of 285 412 
Tracy Eakin Spenborough & District AC F55  57 45 283 of 285 554 
Mason Nelson Tingley Runfit M  57 46 284 of 285 554 
Jody Nelson Tingley Runfit F40  57 48 285 of 285 555 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11660&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020