View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2318344
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 16th Feb 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  16 53 1 of 313 179 
Chris Snowball Unattached M  17 45 2 of 313 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  17 58 3 of 313 191 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 55 4 of 313 201 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  19 09 6 of 313 204 
Tom Lemanski Unattached M  19 21 7 of 313 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  19 29 8 of 313 207 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40  19 45 9 of 313 210 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 46 10 of 313 210 
Jonathan Arana-Morton South Kent Harriers M45  20 01 11 of 313 213 
Alex Bale Unattached M  20 06 12 of 313 
Chris Hall Stainland Lions M35  20 07 13 of 313 214 
Alex Ditalia-Riley Unattached M  20 22 14 of 313 
Jamie Anjos Unattached M  20 23 15 of 313 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 25 16 of 313 217 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F45  20 33 17 of 313 218 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  21 06 20 of 313 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  21 09 21 of 313 225 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M40  21 25 24 of 313 228 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  21 45 28 of 313 231 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  22 24 34 of 313 238 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  22 26 35 of 313 238 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40  22 27 36 of 313 239 
Fred Carver Halifax Harriers M  22 39 38 of 313 241 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  22 40 39 of 313 241 
Mike Hobson Unattached M45  22 50 42 of 313 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  23 10 44 of 313 246 
David Holder Brighouse Bumble Bees M40  23 52 48 of 313 
Paul Woods Rothwell Harriers M55  23 54 49 of 313 254 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M55  24 10 53 of 313 257 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  24 11 54 of 313 257 
Colin Duffield Stainland Lions M50  24 34 57 of 313 261 
Jason Hoare Wakefield Triathlon M45  24 36 58 of 313 262 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  24 37 59 of 313 262 
Eddie Hoyle Oakwell Running Bears M35  25 42 73 of 313 273 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  25 47 74 of 313 274 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M35  26 09 79 of 313 278 
Camilla Gough Northowram Pumas F  26 10 80 of 313 278 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  26 31 82 of 313 282 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  26 36 87 of 313 283 
Richard Brewster Stainland Lions M  27 25 102 of 313 291 
Anna Walsh Roberttown Road Runners F40  27 48 112 of 313 296 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M60  27 53 114 of 313 296 
Janet West Stainland Lions F55  27 55 116 of 313 297 
Laura Sayer Northowram Pumas F  27 58 118 of 313 297 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  28 11 120 of 313 300 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F55  28 14 121 of 313 300 
Sue Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  28 17 122 of 313 
Sally Gooseman Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  28 23 125 of 313 
Michael Wrigglesworth Pudsey Runners M55  28 31 128 of 313 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  28 42 132 of 313 
Steve Horn Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  28 46 135 of 313 
Helen Maskill Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  29 34 143 of 313 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M65  29 48 149 of 313 317 
Sarah Gerald Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  30 09 155 of 313 
Sheila Bugg Saltaire Striders F45  30 18 159 of 313 322 
Sharon Bradley Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  30 29 164 of 313 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  30 39 168 of 313 326 
Clare Longstaff Oakwell Running Bears F40  31 14 182 of 313 332 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  32 07 191 of 313 341 
Sally Moore Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  32 16 192 of 313 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F50  32 25 197 of 313 345 
Paul Webb Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  32 44 200 of 313 
Ben Horsfall Spenborough & District AC M  33 18 204 of 313 354 
Jean Robinson Brighouse Bumble Bees F65  34 06 214 of 313 
Mary Murray Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  34 12 216 of 313 
Beverley Booth Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  35 02 224 of 313 
Sheila Smith Brighouse Bumble Bees F65  35 18 226 of 313 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  35 22 228 of 313 376 
Louise Lumb Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  36 02 234 of 313 
Bill Elliott Brighouse Bumble Bees M60  36 20 236 of 313 
David Rhodes Northowram Pumas M40  36 33 238 of 313 389 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  37 36 251 of 313 400 
Sharron Manning Northowram Pumas F50  37 46 252 of 313 402 
Sharon Sayer Northowram Pumas F55  37 47 253 of 313 402 
Elizabeth Thompson Queensbury Running Club F50  38 12 254 of 313 406 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F40  39 27 263 of 313 419 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  39 36 264 of 313 421 
Jane Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  41 36 276 of 313 
Kay Elliott Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  42 38 285 of 313 
Caroline Swain Northowram Pumas F40  43 19 287 of 313 461 
Samantha Carr Oakwell Running Bears F40  43 59 294 of 313 468 
Angela Holgate Wakefield Triathlon F55  44 26 296 of 313 472 
Susan Driffield Oakwell Running Bears F60  45 58 301 of 313 489 
Jonathan Marshall Oakwell RunFIT M40  51 52 308 of 313 551 
Joanne Marshall Oakwell RunFIT F40  52 18 310 of 313 556 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11683&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020