View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527722
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Staveley Stampede on the 21st Jun 2009
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M  58 04 1 of 155 267  
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40  58 37 2 of 155 270  
Phillip Elliott-Dick Knavesmire Harriers M  59 04 3 of 155 272  
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  59 22 4 of 155 273  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 02 04 5 of 155 286 
David Christie Wigton Road Runners M40 02 24 6 of 155 287  
Alan Schofield St Theresas M40 03 30 7 of 155 293  
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M 03 53 8 of 155 294  
Raymond Love St Theresas M40 04 32 9 of 155 297  
Kim Browne Unattached M 04 44 10 of 155 298  
Kate Nelson Knavesmire Harriers F40 06 18 11 of 155 305  
Simon Rycroft Unattached M 07 16 12 of 155 310  
David Askew Harrogate Harriers M40 07 28 13 of 155 311  
Steve Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners M45 07 42 14 of 155 312 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M60 07 48 15 of 155 312  
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M50 07 50 16 of 155 313  
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M50 08 35 17 of 155 316  
Robert Durkin Unattached M40 08 52 18 of 155 317  
Kathryn Philpotts Swaledale Road Runners F 09 22 19 of 155 320  
Stephen Pickard Baildon Runners M50 09 30 20 of 155 320  
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M 10 12 21 of 155 323  
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M 10 18 22 of 155 324  
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M40 10 39 23 of 155 326  
Graeme McAllister Knavesmire Harriers M 10 42 24 of 155 326  
Robyn Oldham Knavesmire Harriers F 11 09 25 of 155 328  
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 11 18 26 of 155 329  
Neil Holdsworth Knavesmire Harriers M50 11 34 27 of 155 330  
Stephen Wingate Unattached M50 12 28 28 of 155 334  
Maz Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M 12 48 29 of 155 335  
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F 12 48 30 of 155 335  
Lucy Clough North York Moors AC F 13 33 31 of 155 339  
Caroline Turner Unattached F 13 55 32 of 155 341  
Alison Skillicorn Kippax Harriers F 14 00 33 of 155 341  
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F40 14 03 34 of 155 341  
Philip Carling Unattached M50 14 16 35 of 155 342  
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M 14 35 36 of 155 344  
Martin Shackleton North York Moors AC M40 14 37 37 of 155 344  
Catherine Pendlebury Unattached F 14 40 38 of 155 344  
Mike Wray Unattached M 15 11 39 of 155 346  
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 15 11 40 of 155 346  
Garry Trillo Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M50 15 37 41 of 155 348  
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M40 15 43 42 of 155 349  
Gary Whittington Unattached M 15 50 43 of 155 349  
Marisol Carrera Bingley Harriers F40 15 51 44 of 155 350  
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M50 15 54 45 of 155 350  
Catherine Ostler Unattached F40 16 20 46 of 155 352  
Andrew Brooks Unattached M 16 46 47 of 155 354  
Simon Greene Northern Vets M50 17 27 48 of 155 357  
James McGhee Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 17 29 49 of 155 357  
Paul Wigby Unattached M40 17 38 50 of 155 358  
Neil Mercer Unattached M 17 44 51 of 155 358  
Paul Sanderson Ripon Runners M40 17 54 52 of 155 359  
Dean Smith Unattached M 17 59 53 of 155 359  
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M 18 05 54 of 155 360  
Anna Seeley Durham City Harriers F 18 24 55 of 155 361  
Alan Somers Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 18 26 56 of 155 361  
Helen Crompton Ripon Runners F40 18 43 57 of 155 363  
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers F40 18 55 58 of 155 364  
Keith Hawkins Unattached M40 19 09 59 of 155 365  
Tim Etherington Unattached M40 19 14 60 of 155 365  
John Cawley Baildon Runners M50 19 27 61 of 155 366  
James Goddard Baildon Runners M40 19 29 62 of 155 366  
Rob Grafton Unattached M40 19 34 63 of 155 367  
Scott Wray Ripon Runners M 19 36 64 of 155 367  
Ian Mapley Unattached M 19 38 65 of 155 367  
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 19 50 66 of 155 368  
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F40 19 54 67 of 155 368  
Jonathan Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M 20 05 67 of 155 370 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F40 20 25 69 of 155 371  
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 21 11 69 of 155 375 
Paul McMillan Selby Striders M40 21 51 71 of 155 377  
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 21 53 72 of 155 377  
Mark Sullivan Knavesmire Harriers M50 21 55 73 of 155 378  
Jo Wildgoose Unattached F 22 33 74 of 155 380  
Gillian Garthwaite Unattached F50 22 49 75 of 155 382  
Martin Cummins Ripon Runners M50 23 07 76 of 155 383  
Les Hunter Unattached M50 23 08 77 of 155 383  
Paul Simmonds Unattached M40 23 49 78 of 155 386  
Dawn Wheatley Wetherby Runners F 24 34 79 of 155 390  
Craig Wensley Unattached M 24 45 80 of 155 391  
Claire Taylor Unattached F40 24 49 81 of 155 391  
Sam Sproston Wakefield Harriers M40 25 07 82 of 155 392  
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M50 25 13 83 of 155 393  
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F40 25 50 84 of 155 396  
Craig Bridgewood Scarborough Athletic Club M40 25 54 85 of 155 396  
Liona Riding Blackburn Road Runners F40 26 00 86 of 155 396  
Debbie Rudland Blackburn Road Runners F40 26 00 87 of 155 396  
Sarah Somers Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 26 06 88 of 155 397  
Andy Hall Unattached M 26 07 89 of 155 397  
Gregor Claude Unattached M 26 07 90 of 155 397  
Bridget Houlston Unattached F 26 45 91 of 155 400  
Simon York Unattached M40 26 46 92 of 155 400  
Robin Kehoe Ripon Runners M50 26 56 93 of 155 401  
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40 26 56 94 of 155 401  
Wes Dale Unattached M 27 02 95 of 155 401  
Michael Wayne Unattached M40 27 04 96 of 155 401  
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F50 27 06 97 of 155 401  
Joy Allen Knavesmire Harriers F40 27 12 98 of 155 402  
Julie James St Theresas F40 27 39 99 of 155 404  
Charles Staniforth Unattached M40 27 55 100 of 155 405  
Gill Barker Knavesmire Harriers F50 28 11 101 of 155 406  
Pauline Blackwell St Theresas F50 28 38 102 of 155 409  
Martin Medlar Knavesmire Harriers M50 28 58 103 of 155 410  
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F50 29 57 104 of 155 415  
Patrick Parks Redcar Running Club M60 30 11 105 of 155 416  
Anneke Imeson Ripon Runners F 30 12 106 of 155 416  
Mel Dutka Ripon Runners F40 30 17 107 of 155 416  
James Suttill Unattached M 31 28 108 of 155 422  
Mark Davies Unattached M 31 56 109 of 155 424  
Patricia Gill Knavesmire Harriers F 31 56 110 of 155 424  
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M40 32 43 111 of 155 427  
Kim Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners F45 32 52 111 of 155 429 
Bill Kirkpatrick Unattached M60 33 03 113 of 155 429  
David Thacker Unattached M 35 28 114 of 155 440  
John Johnson St Theresas M70 35 41 115 of 155 441  
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 36 05 116 of 155 443  
Debbie Rycroft Unattached F 36 28 117 of 155 445  
Denise Walker Unattached F40 36 51 118 of 155 446  
Emma Claude Unattached F 37 51 119 of 155 451  
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M50 38 31 120 of 155 454  
Tracey Baty Pocklington Runners F40 38 33 121 of 155 454  
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F50 39 09 122 of 155 457  
Helen Stebbings Unattached F40 39 11 123 of 155 457  
David Whapples Vocalink Running Club M40 39 20 124 of 155 458  
Dorota Smith Dewsbury Road Runners F 40 23 124 of 155 463 
Melanie Greenwood Trail Running Association F40 40 33 126 of 155 464  
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M50 40 44 127 of 155 464  
Daniel Stebbings Unattached M 40 45 128 of 155 464  
Janette Crabtree Unattached F40 40 48 129 of 155 465  
Victoria Clayton Ripon Runners F 42 59 130 of 155 475  
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F50 42 59 131 of 155 475  
Stacey Maughan Unattached F 43 40 132 of 155 478  
Alan Purvis Elvet Striders M70 44 25 133 of 155 481  
Joanne Pratt Unattached F40 44 40 134 of 155 483  
Graham Hawden Unattached M40 45 27 135 of 155 486  
Rob Davies Unattached M50 45 48 136 of 155 488  
Helena Conlin Ripon Runners F40 46 07 137 of 155 489  
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F60 48 40 138 of 155 501  
Ruth Small Unattached F 48 52 139 of 155 502  
Polly Wong Unattached F 49 43 140 of 155 506  
Colin. r Smith Unattached M60 51 58 141 of 155 516  
Christopher Maughan Unattached M 52 28 142 of 155 519  
Douglas Tooth Ripon Runners M60 53 03 143 of 155 521  
Jackie Glass Unattached F 54 16 144 of 155 527  
Kat Shepherdson Unattached F40 54 21 145 of 155 527  
Mairianna MacKinnon Unattached F 54 25 146 of 155 528  
Kathleen Sturgess Unattached F40 56 37 147 of 155 538  
John Tiffany Skipton Athletic Club M60 57 09 148 of 155 540  
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 58 26 149 of 155 546  
Rachael Sargeant Unattached F 58 59 150 of 155 549  
Amanda Vipond Unattached F40 01 01 151 of 155 558  
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F60 03 42 152 of 155 570  
Kim Middleton Knavesmire Harriers F40 11 58 153 of 155 609  
Sue Igoe Knavesmire Harriers F40 11 59 154 of 155 609  
Michelle Atkins Knavesmire Harriers F40 11 59 155 of 155 609  
Eleanor Hartas Ripon Runners F 17 07 156 of 155 632  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1169&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019