View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3422199
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 23rd Feb 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  19 06 2 of 333 196 
Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  19 13 3 of 333 197 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M35  19 34 4 of 333 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M40  20 31 5 of 333 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  20 42 6 of 333 
Peter Kerridge Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M50  21 03 7 of 333 216 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 07 8 of 333 217 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  21 10 9 of 333 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 15 10 of 333 218 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 40 11 of 333 223 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 42 12 of 333 
Scott Smith Unattached M45  21 51 13 of 333 
Nigel Crossfield Halifax Harriers M50  21 55 14 of 333 225 
Russell Horne Unattached M45  22 09 15 of 333 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M35  22 13 16 of 333 228 
Craig McKenna Unattached M40  22 17 17 of 333 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  22 35 18 of 333 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  22 50 19 of 333 235 
Ian Hesselden Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  22 59 20 of 333 236 25 
Richard Charlton Unattached M50  23 01 21 of 333 
Stuart Beswick Unattached M  23 07 22 of 333 
John Bowden Unattached M  23 18 23 of 333 
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F40  23 20 24 of 333 
Duncan Abbott Unattached M35  23 35 25 of 333 
Daniel Ambler Unattached M40  23 41 26 of 333 
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 41 27 of 333 243 25 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  24 06 29 of 333 248 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  24 13 30 of 333 249 
Danny Kirkpatrick Unattached M  24 19 32 of 333 
David Redhead Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M50  24 41 36 of 333 254 
Jamie Lund Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  24 50 38 of 333 255 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M55  24 56 39 of 333 256 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  25 25 51 of 333 261 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M50  25 40 54 of 333 264 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  25 52 55 of 333 266 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  25 59 56 of 333 267 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  26 03 58 of 333 268 
Terry Lamonby-Smith Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  26 30 62 of 333 272 
Julie James St Theresas F55  26 47 69 of 333 275 
Mary Barabe Oakwell Running Bears F  27 03 75 of 333 278 
Tracey Kerridge Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  27 10 78 of 333 279 
Grayham Mills Unattached M60  27 18 82 of 333 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  27 20 83 of 333 281 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  27 30 88 of 333 283 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  27 41 89 of 333 284 
Paul Burridge Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50  28 00 93 of 333 288 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  28 04 95 of 333 288 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  28 32 100 of 333 293 
Donna Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  29 13 110 of 333 300 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  29 14 111 of 333 300 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  29 21 113 of 333 302 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  29 33 114 of 333 304 
Joanne Turner Oakwell Running Bears F45  29 40 116 of 333 305 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F55  29 42 117 of 333 305 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F45  29 45 119 of 333 306 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 53 120 of 333 307 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 55 121 of 333 307 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  30 03 126 of 333 309 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  30 05 127 of 333 309 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  30 06 129 of 333 309 
Jennifer Bennett Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  30 28 136 of 333 313 
Suzanne Fretwell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  30 33 138 of 333 314 25 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35  30 51 144 of 333 317 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  31 34 155 of 333 324 
Beverley Ormondroyd Oakwell Running Bears F45  31 38 157 of 333 325 
Kim Woodhouse Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  31 47 165 of 333 327 
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F55  31 53 169 of 333 328 
Sandra Pinder Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  31 57 170 of 333 328 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  31 58 171 of 333 328 
Christine Slack Pudsey Pacers F35  32 05 173 of 333 330 
Jill Jarvis Bramley Breezers F35  32 06 174 of 333 
Julie Talbot Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  32 07 175 of 333 330 
Liz Keyes Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  32 08 176 of 333 330 
Kyla Charles Hallamshire Harriers F  32 33 181 of 333 334 
Rukhsana Browning Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  32 47 182 of 333 337 
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers F40  33 53 199 of 333 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  33 55 201 of 333 348 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  34 29 214 of 333 354 
Samantha Carr Oakwell Running Bears F40  34 30 215 of 333 354 
Kelly Whittaker Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  35 03 223 of 333 360 
Jennifer Sutton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  35 04 224 of 333 360 
Jo Astbury Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  35 07 227 of 333 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60  35 07 228 of 333 361 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  35 20 229 of 333 363 
Brian Crowther Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M70  35 28 231 of 333 364 
Emma Greaves Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  35 57 236 of 333 369 
Samantha Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  35 58 237 of 333 370 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  35 59 238 of 333 370 
Helen Chadwick Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  36 01 239 of 333 370 
Jonathan Hull Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M60  36 08 242 of 333 371 
Katherine Reece Sale Harriers F40  37 38 255 of 333 387 
Karen Hull Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  38 11 260 of 333 392 
Charlotte Brady Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  38 14 261 of 333 393 
Andrew Charles Unattached M40  39 00 267 of 333 
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  39 16 270 of 333 403 
Michael Wymer Sale Harriers M45  39 23 272 of 333 405 
Rachel Hughes Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  39 38 275 of 333 407 
Olivia Hawley Bridgend Athletics Club F  40 24 280 of 333 415 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  40 52 286 of 333 420 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F35  41 11 289 of 333 
Julie Oram Unattached F45  41 18 290 of 333 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  41 30 292 of 333 426 
Pam McGhee Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  41 36 293 of 333 427 
Helen Armitage Bramley Breezers F35  42 29 300 of 333 
Elizabeth Kitchin Morley Runners F40  43 32 307 of 333 447 
Judith Armitage Bramley Breezers F60  43 33 308 of 333 
Su Page Littleborough Runners F50  43 35 309 of 333 
Mark Hudson Oakwell Running Bears M45  43 37 310 of 333 448 
Alicia Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  44 09 313 of 333 454 
Caroline Lowery Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  44 16 314 of 333 455 
Lauren Johnson Tickhill Running and Athletic F  44 53 316 of 333 461 
David Johnson Tickhill Running and Athletic M55  45 24 317 of 333 466 
Stuart Hobson Bramley Breezers M50  49 39 321 of 333 
Tami Holliday Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  53 47 325 of 333 553 
Tracy Eakin Spenborough & District AC F55  53 47 326 of 333 553 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  58 54 328 of 333 605 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F50 15 10 330 of 333 772 
Toni Best Unattached F45 15 15 331 of 333 
Nicholas Paul Unattached M45 15 16 332 of 333 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11755&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020