View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3048347
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 23rd Feb 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 12 1 of 667 168 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 01 2 of 667 176 
Thomas Bright Vegan Runners UK M  17 21 3 of 667 180 
Watson Peel Halifax Harriers M  17 22 4 of 667 180 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 47 5 of 667 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 51 6 of 667 185 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  18 00 7 of 667 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  18 24 8 of 667 191 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 24 9 of 667 191 
Robin Frost Unattached M  18 29 10 of 667 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  18 30 11 of 667 192 
James Franklin Unattached M40  18 35 12 of 667 
Jake Herrera Unattached M35  18 50 13 of 667 
Miras Eskander Northern Vets M35  18 51 14 of 667 195 15 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 57 15 of 667 
Daniel Bennett Rochdale Harriers M50  19 09 17 of 667 198 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 29 18 of 667 
Noah Burton Unattached M  19 47 19 of 667 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  19 50 20 of 667 
David Crome Stadium Runners M45  20 00 21 of 667 207 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  20 20 23 of 667 211 
Colin Firth Unattached M40  20 24 24 of 667 
Daniel Denniss Unattached M  20 25 25 of 667 
Will Bowran St Albans Striders M  20 26 26 of 667 212 
Oliver Cash Halifax Harriers M  20 43 29 of 667 215 
Phil Grimes Halifax Harriers M60  20 53 33 of 667 216 
Karl Dransfield Holmfirth Harriers M  20 58 35 of 667 217 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  21 18 37 of 667 221 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 25 39 of 667 
David Williams Northowram Pumas M50  21 40 44 of 667 225 
Matthew Jack Meltham Athletic Club M  21 58 46 of 667 228 
Robert Armitage Vegan Runners UK M45  22 00 47 of 667 228 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  22 10 52 of 667 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 19 55 of 667 231 
Kieran Welsh Manchester FrontRunners M40  22 28 59 of 667 233 
James Forster Nidd Valley Road Runners M  22 55 67 of 667 237 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  23 01 73 of 667 238 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  23 03 75 of 667 239 
Ian Connolly Rossendale Harriers M55  23 15 80 of 667 241 
Lewis Morton Craven Energy Tri M  23 16 81 of 667 241 
Andy Flynn Northowram Pumas M45  23 19 83 of 667 242 25 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 20 84 of 667 242 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  23 23 85 of 667 242 
Sam Selley Vegan Runners UK F  23 28 89 of 667 243 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 43 96 of 667 246 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  23 46 97 of 667 246 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  23 55 102 of 667 248 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  23 56 103 of 667 248 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  23 57 104 of 667 248 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  23 57 106 of 667 248 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 09 110 of 667 250 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  24 13 116 of 667 251 
Allison Simpson Acre Street Runners F45  24 32 123 of 667 254 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  24 32 124 of 667 254 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  24 37 129 of 667 255 
Anthony James Meltham Athletic Club M55  24 43 132 of 667 256 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  24 55 138 of 667 258 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 55 139 of 667 258 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 57 142 of 667 259 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  25 01 149 of 667 259 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  25 01 151 of 667 259 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 05 158 of 667 260 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 12 163 of 667 261 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  25 15 165 of 667 262 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  25 17 167 of 667 262 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  25 23 169 of 667 263 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 27 170 of 667 264 
Matt Tate Lonely Goat RC  M40  25 27 171 of 667 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  25 29 173 of 667 264 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  25 35 176 of 667 265 
Pedro Lima Ivanhoe Runners M35  25 35 177 of 667 265 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 49 185 of 667 268 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  25 51 187 of 667 268 
Sarah Bagley Keighley & Craven AC F  26 07 196 of 667 271 
Jennifer Battersby Wharfedale Harriers F45  26 27 204 of 667 274 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  26 29 205 of 667 274 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  26 33 206 of 667 275 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  26 34 207 of 667 275 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  26 39 214 of 667 276 
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F45  26 59 223 of 667 280 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  27 00 224 of 667 280 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F55  27 04 227 of 667 280 
Laura Tiffany Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 06 229 of 667 281 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F40  27 10 232 of 667 281 24 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  27 18 237 of 667 283 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  27 19 238 of 667 283 
Malachi Brook Acre Street Runners M  27 24 240 of 667 284 
Tracey March Northowram Pumas F  27 25 241 of 667 284 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 26 243 of 667 284 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  27 36 256 of 667 286 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  27 44 260 of 667 287 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 51 265 of 667 289 
Milo Wood Unattached M  27 52 266 of 667 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 56 267 of 667 289 
Marcus Purnell Datchet Dashers M45  28 05 273 of 667 291 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 18 280 of 667 293 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  28 21 282 of 667 294 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  28 22 283 of 667 294 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  28 34 286 of 667 296 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  28 39 290 of 667 297 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 40 291 of 667 297 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  28 41 292 of 667 297 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  28 42 293 of 667 297 
Joy D Unattached F40  28 42 294 of 667 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  28 49 299 of 667 299 
Shelley Price Sale Harriers F55  28 54 301 of 667 299 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  29 01 307 of 667 301 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 07 310 of 667 302 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M45  29 08 311 of 667 302 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  29 10 314 of 667 302 
Clare Smith Unattached F40  29 42 340 of 667 
John Gibson Unattached M70  29 42 341 of 667 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  29 42 342 of 667 308 
Sue Fidler Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 46 346 of 667 308 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  29 51 350 of 667 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  29 54 353 of 667 310 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 08 361 of 667 312 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F40  30 08 362 of 667 312 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  30 09 363 of 667 312 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  30 10 364 of 667 313 
Anthony Morton Craven Energy Tri M45  30 17 367 of 667 314 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  30 17 368 of 667 314 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  30 18 370 of 667 314 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  30 22 374 of 667 315 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  30 22 375 of 667 315 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  30 27 377 of 667 316 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  30 33 380 of 667 317 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  30 53 392 of 667 320 
Thomas Westgarth Brighouse Bumble Bees M  30 54 393 of 667 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  30 54 394 of 667 320 
Chris Westgarth Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  30 55 395 of 667 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 00 400 of 667 321 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  31 02 404 of 667 322 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  31 03 406 of 667 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 13 409 of 667 323 
Steve Bowran Harpenden Aro Runners M50  31 17 413 of 667 324 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F35  31 27 419 of 667 326 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F35  31 28 420 of 667 326 
Amos Dukes Unattached M  31 37 424 of 667 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M50  31 38 425 of 667 328 
Alison Thornton Holmfirth Harriers F45  31 39 426 of 667 328 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  31 44 430 of 667 329 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  31 52 433 of 667 330 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  31 56 435 of 667 331 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  31 58 438 of 667 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  32 04 440 of 667 332 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 17 451 of 667 335 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  32 26 455 of 667 336 
Lucy Frances Stadium Runners F35  32 29 459 of 667 337 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  32 34 462 of 667 337 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  32 44 467 of 667 339 
Alison Westwood Lonely Goat RC  F50  32 48 472 of 667 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  33 03 478 of 667 342 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  33 09 480 of 667 343 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  33 10 481 of 667 344 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  33 16 482 of 667 345 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  33 24 486 of 667 346 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  33 24 487 of 667 346 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  33 25 488 of 667 346 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  33 31 497 of 667 347 
Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers F  33 45 506 of 667 350 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  34 11 520 of 667 354 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  34 19 525 of 667 356 
Linda Johnson Stadium Runners F55  34 39 530 of 667 359 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  34 57 542 of 667 362 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  35 16 549 of 667 365 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  35 28 551 of 667 367 
Karen  Acre Street Runners F40  36 02 560 of 667 373 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  36 30 571 of 667 378 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  36 44 573 of 667 381 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F55  36 58 579 of 667 383 
Clair Batley Acre Street Runners F45  37 19 588 of 667 387 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  38 32 606 of 667 399 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  38 39 607 of 667 400 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F35  38 50 611 of 667 402 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  40 16 622 of 667 417 
David Todd Stainland Lions M60  40 38 627 of 667 421 
Rebecca Bowler Acre Street Runners F35  42 39 643 of 667 442 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  42 45 644 of 667 443 
Jayne Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F50  43 14 645 of 667 448 
Caroline Deanne Acre Street Runners F40  48 31 654 of 667 503 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  48 33 655 of 667 503 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  50 46 661 of 667 526 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  54 50 665 of 667 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11756&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020