View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869506
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 2nd Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  15 56 1 of 751 158 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  16 35 2 of 751 165 
Dante Hall Unattached M  17 06 3 of 751 
Nigel Hockin Unattached M  17 30 4 of 751 
Watson Peel Halifax Harriers M  17 33 5 of 751 174 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 45 6 of 751 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 54 7 of 751 178 
David Cross Durham City Harriers M  17 57 8 of 751 178 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 16 9 of 751 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 31 10 of 751 184 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 32 11 of 751 184 
Jack White Unattached M  18 38 12 of 751 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  18 44 13 of 751 186 
Alec Francis Stockport Harriers M  19 13 14 of 751 191 
Robert Booth Unattached M35  19 19 15 of 751 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 31 16 of 751 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 32 17 of 751 194 
Tom White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 34 18 of 751 195 
Adam Fox Unattached M35  19 35 19 of 751 
Rob Denton Unattached M  19 36 20 of 751 
Kevin Robinson Stainland Lions M40  19 37 21 of 751 195 
Julian John Unattached M35  19 44 22 of 751 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  19 59 23 of 751 
Noah Burton Unattached M  20 03 24 of 751 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 03 25 of 751 199 
Daniel Denniss Unattached M  20 04 26 of 751 
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M40  20 05 27 of 751 200 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  20 06 29 of 751 200 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  20 08 31 of 751 200 
Callum Robinson Acre Street Runners M  20 12 32 of 751 201 
Oliver Cash Halifax Harriers M  20 19 34 of 751 202 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  20 20 35 of 751 202 
Steven Edge Unattached M50  20 28 39 of 751 
Liam  Leeds City Athletic Club M40  20 32 40 of 751 204 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  20 37 41 of 751 205 
Philip Mathew Christian Runners UK M  20 40 42 of 751 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  20 45 43 of 751 206 16 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  20 52 44 of 751 207 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  21 00 45 of 751 209 
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M45  21 05 46 of 751 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 08 47 of 751 210 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 12 48 of 751 211 
Lizzie Irvine Eryri Harriers F  21 21 50 of 751 212 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 25 54 of 751 213 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 32 56 of 751 214 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  21 33 57 of 751 214 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 38 59 of 751 215 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 39 60 of 751 215 11 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  21 42 61 of 751 216 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 57 64 of 751 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  22 01 68 of 751 219 
Andrew P Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 02 69 of 751 219 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  22 05 70 of 751 220 
David Crome Stadium Runners M45  22 13 75 of 751 221 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  22 15 77 of 751 221 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  22 16 78 of 751 221 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  22 20 79 of 751 222 
Kieran Welsh Manchester FrontRunners M40  22 21 80 of 751 222 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  22 22 82 of 751 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 25 83 of 751 223 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M40  22 29 87 of 751 224 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  22 32 90 of 751 224 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  22 33 92 of 751 224 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 42 97 of 751 226 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  22 48 101 of 751 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 54 104 of 751 228 
Corban Brook Denby Dale Travellers M  22 56 105 of 751 228 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  23 03 111 of 751 229 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 07 114 of 751 230 14 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  23 10 115 of 751 230 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 19 120 of 751 232 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 20 121 of 751 232 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 26 125 of 751 233 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  23 33 130 of 751 234 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  23 46 135 of 751 236 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 55 140 of 751 238 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M35  23 57 141 of 751 238 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  24 14 148 of 751 241 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  24 15 150 of 751 241 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  24 17 151 of 751 241 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 21 153 of 751 242 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  24 21 154 of 751 242 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  24 24 156 of 751 243 19 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 34 167 of 751 244 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  24 35 169 of 751 244 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55  24 36 170 of 751 245 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 38 173 of 751 245 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  24 40 174 of 751 245 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 02 191 of 751 249 
James Stuart-Mills Ripon Runners M50  25 11 197 of 751 250 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  25 18 202 of 751 252 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  25 19 203 of 751 252 
Colin Duffield Stainland Lions M50  25 20 204 of 751 252 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  25 21 205 of 751 252 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 23 207 of 751 252 
Matt Tate Lonely Goat RC  M40  25 31 214 of 751 
Rachel Scholes Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F35  25 32 216 of 751 254 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  25 33 217 of 751 254 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 38 221 of 751 255 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  25 41 222 of 751 255 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 42 224 of 751 255 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  25 47 226 of 751 256 
Lizzie Mansell Vegan Runners UK F  25 56 233 of 751 258 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  26 02 236 of 751 259 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 04 238 of 751 259 
Rebecca McGuinness Stadium Runners F35  26 05 240 of 751 259 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  26 14 246 of 751 261 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  26 20 249 of 751 262 
Mark Treacey Kings Heath Running Club M55  26 22 250 of 751 262 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  26 46 261 of 751 266 11 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  26 53 270 of 751 267 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  26 54 271 of 751 267 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  26 55 272 of 751 268 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F40  26 58 276 of 751 268 13 
Kirsty Roebuck Sale Harriers F35  26 59 277 of 751 268 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  26 59 278 of 751 268 
Liam Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M  27 00 279 of 751 268 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 05 285 of 751 269 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  27 08 287 of 751 270 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  27 16 291 of 751 271 15 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 21 293 of 751 272 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  27 24 295 of 751 272 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  27 29 299 of 751 273 
Richard Brewster Stainland Lions M  27 36 306 of 751 274 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  27 38 307 of 751 275 
Stacey Ogden Sale Harriers F35  27 44 310 of 751 276 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F55  27 46 311 of 751 276 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  27 56 321 of 751 278 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  28 11 331 of 751 280 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  28 14 332 of 751 281 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  28 22 335 of 751 282 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 24 336 of 751 282 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 30 342 of 751 283 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  28 31 344 of 751 283 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  28 33 346 of 751 284 
Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions F45  28 36 349 of 751 284 
Brian Sean Eccleshill Road Runners M45  28 38 352 of 751 285 
Meegan Leih Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  28 39 353 of 751 285 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  28 40 354 of 751 285 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 41 355 of 751 285 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 45 358 of 751 286 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  28 45 359 of 751 286 
Andrea Lawton-Hyde Stadium Runners F35  28 47 361 of 751 286 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 54 364 of 751 287 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  28 56 366 of 751 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  28 57 368 of 751 288 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M45  28 58 369 of 751 288 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  28 59 372 of 751 288 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  29 00 373 of 751 288 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  29 00 374 of 751 288 
Katherine Hey Lonely Goat RC  F  29 24 384 of 751 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  29 53 407 of 751 297 
John Gibson Unattached M70  30 03 411 of 751 
Alison Thornton Holmfirth Harriers F45  30 19 420 of 751 301 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  30 21 423 of 751 302 
Craig Judd Acre Street Runners M45  30 22 424 of 751 302 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  30 29 430 of 751 303 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  30 42 439 of 751 
Joy D Unattached F40  30 43 440 of 751 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  30 49 447 of 751 306 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  30 52 450 of 751 307 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  30 56 454 of 751 308 
Sally Johnson Stadium Runners F35  31 07 458 of 751 309 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  31 07 459 of 751 309 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 08 460 of 751 309 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 14 464 of 751 310 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  31 28 470 of 751 313 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  31 41 472 of 751 315 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 50 479 of 751 316 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  31 51 480 of 751 317 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  31 54 482 of 751 317 
Elizabeth Bagheri Queensbury Running Club F40  32 11 492 of 751 320 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  32 12 493 of 751 320 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  32 22 495 of 751 322 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  32 24 497 of 751 322 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  32 25 498 of 751 322 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  32 33 507 of 751 324 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  32 41 515 of 751 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  32 46 519 of 751 326 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  32 58 527 of 751 328 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  33 27 542 of 751 333 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  33 38 549 of 751 334 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  34 06 564 of 751 339 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  34 07 565 of 751 339 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  34 08 567 of 751 339 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  34 22 573 of 751 342 
Nick Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M40  34 31 581 of 751 343 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  34 42 588 of 751 345 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  34 49 590 of 751 346 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  34 50 591 of 751 346 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  34 58 599 of 751 348 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  34 58 600 of 751 348 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  35 02 604 of 751 348 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  35 23 610 of 751 352 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  35 27 611 of 751 352 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  35 57 619 of 751 357 
Linda Johnson Stadium Runners F55  36 01 621 of 751 358 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  36 08 624 of 751 359 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  36 20 629 of 751 361 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  36 28 634 of 751 363 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  36 36 637 of 751 364 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  36 47 643 of 751 366 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  36 53 645 of 751 367 
Hannah May Acre Street Runners F  36 54 647 of 751 367 
Clair Batley Acre Street Runners F45  37 25 658 of 751 372 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  38 39 679 of 751 384 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  38 46 680 of 751 385 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  38 47 681 of 751 386 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  38 50 683 of 751 386 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  39 09 690 of 751 389 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 53 701 of 751 396 
Diane Sharpe Acre Street Runners F40  40 17 707 of 751 400 
David Todd Stainland Lions M60  41 18 717 of 751 411 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  41 22 719 of 751 411 
Emma Jackson Sale Harriers F40  41 23 720 of 751 411 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  42 19 731 of 751 421 
Nikki Dragicevic Acre Street Runners F40  43 56 738 of 751 437 
Caroline Deanne Acre Street Runners F40  45 50 741 of 751 456 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  48 31 746 of 751 482 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55 10 49 750 of 751 704 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11812&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019