View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1872392
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hillsborough Park Run on the 2nd Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  17 38 1 of 399 172 
Michael Cockings London Heathside AC M35  17 59 3 of 399 175 
Michael Pearson Askern & District Running Club M35  18 09 4 of 399 177 
Chris Jones Steel City Striders M  18 14 5 of 399 177 
Chris Andrade Unattached M  19 00 6 of 399 
Simon Bennett Steel City Striders M45  19 30 7 of 399 190 
George Wallace Unattached M  19 33 8 of 399 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M40  19 36 9 of 399 191 
Adam Brooks Unattached M  19 37 10 of 399 
Thomas Dawn Hallamshire Harriers M  19 43 11 of 399 192 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 51 12 of 399 193 
Joe Sweetnam-Powell Steel City Striders M  20 00 13 of 399 195 
Christoph Storey Totley Athletic Club M35  20 10 14 of 399 196 
Stephen Kenworthy Unattached M50  20 12 15 of 399 
Nick Kirk Steel City Striders M50  20 29 16 of 399 199 
Sam Webb Unattached M  20 43 18 of 399 
Paul Geering Unattached M50  20 48 19 of 399 
Ewen Laycock Unattached M  20 54 20 of 399 
Richard Jackson Unattached M40  20 57 21 of 399 
Ben Lee Unattached M  20 59 22 of 399 
Gwilym Owen Unattached M  20 59 23 of 399 
Katie Morris Sheffield Uni F  21 05 24 of 399 205 
Dave John Sweatshop Running Community M45  21 17 26 of 399 
Robert Dawson Steel City Striders M45  21 28 29 of 399 209 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M45  21 35 32 of 399 210 
Peter McCoy Steel City Striders M40  21 38 33 of 399 211 
Karl Patterson Steel City Striders M  21 58 36 of 399 214 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M40  22 01 37 of 399 214 25 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M35  22 10 40 of 399 216 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M45  22 10 41 of 399 216 
Chris Williamson South Yorkshire Police M  22 12 42 of 399 216 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45  22 16 43 of 399 217 
Stuart Lanigan Unattached M  22 26 44 of 399 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  22 50 53 of 399 222 
Neil White Valley Hill Runners M35  23 10 55 of 399 226 
Steve Smith Steel City Striders M45  23 15 57 of 399 226 
Jude Stone Steel City Striders M  23 21 59 of 399 227 11 
Ryan Jenkinson Smiley Paces M35  23 24 60 of 399 228 
Beth Cole Smiley Paces F35  24 04 69 of 399 234 
Fiona Jeffries Smiley Paces F50  24 10 72 of 399 235 
Sarah Moore Steel City Striders F  24 51 83 of 399 242 
Andrew Eric Sheffield Triathlon M50  24 54 85 of 399 242 
Scott Reeves Steel City Striders M35  25 00 87 of 399 243 
Charlotte Jenkinson Smiley Paces F  25 01 88 of 399 244 
John Walker Steel City Striders M55  25 05 90 of 399 244 
Daniel Cook Hallamshire Harriers M35  25 18 96 of 399 246 
Michael Ingham Lonely Goat RC  M65  25 26 100 of 399 
Paul Atkins Lonely Goat RC  M60  25 29 101 of 399 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40  25 33 102 of 399 249 
David Maloney Steel City Striders M50  25 34 103 of 399 249 
Michael Weir Steel City Striders M  25 41 107 of 399 250 
Stephen Oram Unattached M50  25 43 108 of 399 
Stephen Marlow Steel City Striders M60  25 51 111 of 399 252 
Jonathan Legon Steel City Striders M55  25 58 115 of 399 253 
Kevin Megson Totley Athletic Club M55  26 07 120 of 399 254 
Liam Russell Steel City Striders M35  26 13 121 of 399 255 
Tom Brooks Steel City Striders M  26 17 122 of 399 256 
Erica Oram Unattached F50  27 25 143 of 399 
Sarah Dawson Fitmums & Friends F40  27 32 148 of 399 268 
Arif Ali Steel City Striders M35  28 06 168 of 399 274 
Lionel Wolstenholme East Hull Harriers M70  28 37 188 of 399 279 
Samantha Turk Unattached F  28 47 193 of 399 
Jemma Anderson Steel City Striders F  28 52 196 of 399 281 
Caroline Brash Steel City Striders F40  28 54 198 of 399 281 
Peter Brash Steel City Striders M50  28 55 199 of 399 281 
Sarah White Unattached F45  29 02 200 of 399 
Tony Lyell Steel City Striders M45  29 04 201 of 399 283 
John Sylvester Steel City Striders M45  29 10 204 of 399 284 
Daisy Crawshaw Dark Peak F  29 18 207 of 399 285 
Laura Howarth Steel City Striders F35  29 50 222 of 399 290 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F35  29 51 223 of 399 291 
Celine Day Unattached F40  30 16 239 of 399 
Gayle Dooley Steel City Striders F40  30 22 241 of 399 296 20 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M40  30 23 242 of 399 296 
Sarah Bates Steel City Striders F  30 27 244 of 399 296 
Kathryn Harrison Unattached F50  30 48 253 of 399 
Cameron Black Steel City Striders M40  31 04 259 of 399 302 
Freddie Guy South Yorkshire Police M  31 29 266 of 399 306 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M40  31 33 270 of 399 307 
Helen Anayiotos Sheffield Running Club F35  31 34 271 of 399 307 
Joseph Guy South Yorkshire Police M  31 52 275 of 399 310 
Nancy Sue Steel City Striders F35  32 01 277 of 399 312 
Sandie Farrow Alchester Running Club F35  32 37 287 of 399 318 
Rich Williams Lonely Goat RC  M45  33 12 297 of 399 
Connor Bridgeland-Knowles Vegan Runners UK M  33 16 300 of 399 324 
Philip Davies Steel City Striders M45  33 21 302 of 399 325 
Jenny Wall Unattached F  33 21 303 of 399 
Claire Haycock Smiley Paces F40  33 50 313 of 399 329 
Chris Spires Valley Hill Runners M55  35 24 331 of 399 345 
Julia Morris Unattached F  35 52 339 of 399 
Karen Perry Unattached F45  35 53 340 of 399 
Sara Copp Steel City Striders F40  36 09 343 of 399 352 
Susan Guy South Yorkshire Police F40  37 19 354 of 399 363 
Jonathan Fenton Valley Hill Runners M45 03 10 399 of 399 615 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11852&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019