View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3733689
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 2nd Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stephen Greene Abbey Runners M35  19 08 1 of 327 200 
Declan Walker Pudsey & Bramley M  19 19 2 of 327 202 
Alan  Kirkstall Harriers M  19 23 3 of 327 203 
Simon Benger Unattached M  19 29 4 of 327 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  19 48 5 of 327 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35  20 35 6 of 327 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  20 38 7 of 327 216 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M35  20 41 8 of 327 216 
Rory Anthony Unattached M35  21 01 9 of 327 
Chris Edmond Unattached M  21 06 10 of 327 
Paul Abthorpe Unattached M35  21 10 11 of 327 
David Kirk Unattached M55  21 12 12 of 327 
Giedrius Geisleris Kirkstall Harriers M35  21 14 13 of 327 222 
Thomas Martin Pudsey & Bramley M  21 15 14 of 327 222 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  21 16 15 of 327 222 
Peter Horrel Vegan Runners UK M45  21 29 16 of 327 225 
Pete Battersby Red Rose Road Runners M40  21 33 17 of 327 225 
Andrew Ellis St Theresas M40  21 36 18 of 327 226 
Blyth Davies Unattached M  21 42 19 of 327 
Mark Ramsden Unattached M  21 43 20 of 327 
Chris Kenworthy Unattached M35  21 51 21 of 327 
Graeme Tiffany Pudsey Pacers M55  21 52 22 of 327 229 
Michael Revill Unattached M45  21 54 23 of 327 
Simon Day Unattached M  22 01 24 of 327 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M35  22 04 25 of 327 231 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  22 06 26 of 327 231 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  22 07 27 of 327 231 
Mark Beard Rochdale Triathlon M40  22 09 28 of 327 232 
John Felton Oldham & Royton M50  22 16 29 of 327 233 
Michael Rolston Baildon Runners M45  22 39 33 of 327 237 
Louise  Horsforth Fellandale F45  23 07 41 of 327 242 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45  23 09 42 of 327 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  23 13 43 of 327 243 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  23 17 44 of 327 243 
Alfie Dawes Farsley Flyers M  23 18 45 of 327 244 
James  Halifax Harriers M45  23 22 48 of 327 244 
Tom Paget Halifax Harriers M35  23 25 49 of 327 245 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40  23 28 51 of 327 245 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F45  23 29 52 of 327 245 
Diane Wood Pudsey Pacers F50  24 02 61 of 327 251 
Reuben Shamim Pudsey & Bramley M  24 19 62 of 327 254 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  24 26 64 of 327 255 
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M45  24 41 69 of 327 258 
Ashley James Kirkstall Harriers M  24 46 71 of 327 259 
Katie Bryan Pudsey Runners F40  24 50 74 of 327 
Larissa Brown Kirkstall Harriers F  24 52 75 of 327 260 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  25 18 82 of 327 264 
Dave Hall Farsley Flyers M35  25 24 87 of 327 265 
Milo Cole Pudsey & Bramley M  25 40 91 of 327 268 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F35  25 47 95 of 327 
Louise Rushby Farsley Flyers F  25 50 97 of 327 270 
Asta Bevainyte Kirkstall Harriers F  25 53 98 of 327 271 
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F50  25 57 100 of 327 271 
Vicky McCreadie Bramley Breezers F40  26 21 110 of 327 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M40  26 44 116 of 327 279 
Sheila Kerr Unattached F55  27 01 121 of 327 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50  27 01 122 of 327 282 
Ashley Grindrod Farsley Flyers F  27 06 125 of 327 283 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  27 13 126 of 327 284 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M  27 24 131 of 327 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  27 27 132 of 327 287 
Chris Brown Bramley Breezers M60  27 38 135 of 327 
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas F40  27 48 136 of 327 291 
Rachael Newton Pudsey Pacers F  27 51 138 of 327 291 
Phoebe Cole Pudsey & Bramley F  27 53 139 of 327 291 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  27 54 140 of 327 292 
Catherine Mary Horsforth Harriers F55  27 55 142 of 327 292 
Melissa Walker Pudsey & Bramley F  27 56 143 of 327 292 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  27 56 144 of 327 292 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40  27 59 145 of 327 293 
Andrew McCormick Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  28 00 147 of 327 293 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  28 14 152 of 327 295 
Mark Damon Pudsey Pacers M50  28 14 154 of 327 295 
Mark Dinsdale Horsforth Harriers M50  28 16 156 of 327 295 
Dan Murray Farsley Flyers M35  28 23 158 of 327 297 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  28 44 164 of 327 300 
Rachel Trawally St Theresas F35  28 44 165 of 327 300 
Hannah Greene Abbey Runners F  29 31 178 of 327 309 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  29 32 179 of 327 309 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50  29 34 180 of 327 309 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  29 46 188 of 327 311 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M65  29 50 191 of 327 312 
Emelia Jamieson Pudsey & Bramley F  29 59 194 of 327 313 
Sally Russell Kirkstall Harriers F  30 11 195 of 327 315 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  30 14 197 of 327 316 
Peter Covey Pudsey Pacers M70  30 40 205 of 327 321 
Adam Little Farsley Flyers M35  31 05 207 of 327 325 
Mia Bage Bramley Breezers F35  31 10 208 of 327 
Michelle Brown Bramley Breezers F55  31 17 212 of 327 
Kelly Bickerdyke Bramley Breezers F  31 29 219 of 327 
Georgina Saul Pudsey Pacers F  31 30 220 of 327 329 
Molly Enever Pudsey & Bramley F  31 40 226 of 327 331 
Fiona Wilkinson Bramley Breezers F40  31 40 227 of 327 
Lisa Speed Horsforth Harriers F35  31 42 228 of 327 331 
Marie Murphy Bramley Breezers F40  31 54 233 of 327 
Kate Dalton Farsley Flyers F35  32 08 235 of 327 336 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  32 26 238 of 327 339 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  32 41 244 of 327 342 
Caroline Heward Bramley Breezers F40  32 58 248 of 327 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F40  33 21 249 of 327 
Joanne Brugger Bramley Breezers F45  33 22 250 of 327 
Rachel Tiernan Pudsey Runners F45  33 23 252 of 327 
Lorraine Bare Farsley Flyers F60  33 23 253 of 327 349 
Louise Clarkson Unattached F45  33 52 258 of 327 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  34 17 259 of 327 358 
Judit Horvath Beeston Athletic Club F  35 54 273 of 327 375 
Kirstyn Flannery Farsley Flyers F45  36 52 280 of 327 385 
Andrew Longley Bramley Breezers M  37 04 282 of 327 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  37 10 285 of 327 388 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  37 15 286 of 327 
Debra Brown Otley Athletic Club F45  37 16 287 of 327 390 
Donna Gardner Oldham & Royton F35  38 20 296 of 327 401 
Julie Felton Oldham & Royton F50  38 23 297 of 327 401 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  38 30 298 of 327 402 
Madison Dawes Farsley Flyers F  38 50 300 of 327 406 
Joanne Boocock Bramley Breezers F50  38 54 301 of 327 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F35  39 43 304 of 327 
Emma Lyles-McCourt Farsley Flyers F  39 55 306 of 327 417 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  40 01 307 of 327 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  42 57 311 of 327 449 
Keith Parry Chase Harriers Running Club M65  43 42 315 of 327 457 
Vicky Scroggins Bramley Breezers F35  47 20 321 of 327 
Stuart Hobson Bramley Breezers M50  50 05 322 of 327 
Zoe P Winston Runners F  50 16 323 of 327 525 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M65  56 03 326 of 327 586 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11861&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020