View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908026
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 9th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 12 1 of 94 172 14 
Daniel Diamond Unattached M  18 42 2 of 94 
Jeremiah Truman Unattached M  18 51 3 of 94 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 52 4 of 94 188 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  20 03 5 of 94 190 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  20 07 6 of 94 191 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 13 7 of 94 192 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M45  20 54 8 of 94 198 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  21 14 9 of 94 201 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  21 27 10 of 94 203 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 04 11 of 94 209 
Matthew Heaps Unattached M45  22 11 12 of 94 
Rachel McCusker Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 33 13 of 94 214 
Andrew Searle Unattached M40  22 43 14 of 94 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 50 15 of 94 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F60  23 05 16 of 94 219 
Pete Roberts Unattached M50  23 24 17 of 94 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 38 18 of 94 224 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 40 19 of 94 224 
Andrew Pick Unattached M55  23 47 20 of 94 
Christian Powles Unattached M  23 53 21 of 94 
Scarlett Peacock Unattached F  24 12 22 of 94 
Tom Storey Unattached M45  24 32 23 of 94 
Andy Dickinson Unattached M50  24 42 24 of 94 
Chris Byron Morley Runners M45  24 44 25 of 94 234 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  24 48 26 of 94 235 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  24 54 27 of 94 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 57 28 of 94 236 
Matthew Shepherd Unattached M50  24 59 29 of 94 
Andrew Robinson Unattached M35  25 08 30 of 94 
Shiraz Valimulla Unattached M35  25 26 31 of 94 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  25 28 32 of 94 241 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M50  25 29 33 of 94 242 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M40  26 22 38 of 94 250 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65  27 14 41 of 94 258 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 33 43 of 94 261 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  27 58 46 of 94 265 
G Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  27 59 47 of 94 265 10 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M45  28 25 51 of 94 269 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  28 41 52 of 94 272 
Joy Allen Unattached F40  29 52 59 of 94 
Ian Straker Lonely Goat RC  M40  29 57 60 of 94 
Ayub Hussain Dewsbury Road Runners M65  32 05 70 of 94 304 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  32 06 71 of 94 304 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  32 07 72 of 94 304 
Linda Oswin Eye Community Runners F65  32 39 75 of 94 309 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 42 76 of 94 310 
Paul Young Roberttown Road Runners M70  33 37 79 of 94 319 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  39 52 87 of 94 378 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  40 15 88 of 94 381 
Frances Sugden Roberttown Road Runners F  40 16 89 of 94 382 
Sonya Hendy-Ibbs Unattached F  42 57 90 of 94 
Jane Midgley Tingley Runfit F60  43 12 91 of 94 409 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F55  51 28 93 of 94 488 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  51 29 94 of 94 488 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11866&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019