View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1904458
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bradford 10K on the 17th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  32 24 174 
Jonathon Walton Unattached M45  33 38 
Marcin Soszka Saltaire Striders M35  34 26 185 
Rob Byers Unattached M  34 33 
David Herdsman Valley Striders M40  34 35 186 
Jake Ridding Unattached M  34 51 
Gregan Clarkson Kingstone Runners M  34 59 188 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M45  35 09 189 10 
Nigel Hockin Unattached M  35 14 
Istvan Jacso Ilkley Harriers M35  35 18 10 190 
Huseen Usuie Bingley Harriers M  35 20 11 190 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  35 32 12 191 
Marc Sennett Wharfedale Harriers M35  35 37 13 191 
Peter Ellis Driffield Striders M  35 47 14 192 
Jemima Elgood Ilkley Harriers F  36 23 15 196 
Matthew Richardson Bradford Airedale M35  36 41 16 197 
Henry Carter Unattached M  36 45 17 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  37 04 18 199 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  37 11 19 200 
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M50  37 11 20 200 
Jack Margerrison Unattached M  37 13 21 
Paul Hathaway Unattached M  37 17 22 
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M35  37 17 23 200 
Tom Needham Bingley Harriers M  37 23 24 201 
Michael Pearson Askern & District Running Club M35  37 28 25 201 25 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M55  37 39 26 202 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  37 46 27 203 
Matthew Duckworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  37 55 28 204 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M40  38 16 34 206 
Gareth Holme Baildon Runners M35  38 18 33 206 10 
David Westhead Ilkley Harriers M50  38 21 32 206 
Jeff Singleton Baildon Runners M  38 25 36 206 
Josh Dawson Hyde Park Harriers M  38 28 37 207 
Henry Eglin Baildon Runners M  38 33 40 207 18 
Alex Leyland Horsforth Harriers M  38 36 44 207 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55  38 38 41 208 
Matty Adcock Midland Masters M40  38 38 43 208 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M35  38 42 45 208 
Sophie Martin Wharfedale Harriers F  38 44 46 208 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  38 51 47 209 
Owain Gwilym Airecentre Pacers M35  39 06 50 210 
David Johnson Bramley Breezers M35  39 07 52 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M45  39 08 56 210 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M40  39 11 51 211 
Andrew Dovernor Unattached M50  39 16 54 
Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers M50  39 28 57 212 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  39 29 58 212 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  39 34 61 213 
Miras Eskander Unattached M35  39 36 60 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M45  39 37 68 213 
Simon Brady Unattached M50  39 41 63 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  39 41 66 213 10 
Simon Ellis Leeds City Athletic Club M45  39 42 64 213 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F40  39 42 69 213 14 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  39 43 62 213 
Shane Gunknown St Theresas M40  39 43 71 213 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M  39 47 73 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40  39 52 76 214 
Mike Lister Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 09 79 216 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  40 10 80 216 
Richard Bond Saltaire Striders M40  40 21 83 217 
Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers M45  40 21 84 217 
Luke Wray-Roberts Abbey Runners M40  40 32 85 218 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  40 37 89 218 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  40 55 93 220 
Colin Williams Ilkley Harriers M55  40 57 92 220 
Lorna Wrigley Harrogate Harriers F  41 07 95 221 
Paul Clegg Bingley Harriers M  41 11 96 221 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M  41 13 97 222 
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club M55  41 13 98 222 
Gareth Millard Pudsey Pacers M35  41 18 100 222 
Phoebe Francis Sheffield Uni F  41 23 99 222 
Thomas Trousdale Bramley Breezers M  41 25 106 
Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers F40  41 35 107 224 12 
Justin Hayes Rothwell Harriers M45  41 36 109 224 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F45  41 42 111 224 
Sarah Pickering Ilkley Harriers F  41 42 115 224 
Graham Driver Baildon Runners M45  41 59 125 226 
Andrew Stott Unattached M45  42 00 126 
Paul Wilson Keighley & Craven AC M45  42 11 135 227 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M35  42 16 144 227 10 
Bill Shively Knavesmire Harriers M60  42 16 157 227 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M50  42 17 134 227 22 
Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley Harriers M  42 19 136 227 18 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M45  42 22 139 228 
Graham Rhodes Unattached M55  42 22 158 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  42 24 146 228 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  42 24 151 228 10 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Harriers M45  42 27 145 228 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F45  42 30 148 228 
Eliza Findlay Bingley Harriers F  42 31 143 229 
Neil Hardy Unattached M40  42 32 147 
Wayne Wideman Kippax Harriers M40  42 34 153 229 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  42 34 159 229 
Joanne Horan Unattached F  42 36 149 
Richard Newberry Unattached M  42 38 152 
Ian Fitzgerald Horsforth Harriers M40  42 42 161 230 
Will Jeeps Bingley Harriers M  42 46 160 230 
Richard Brook Unattached M40  42 47 163 
Jason Podger Unattached M50  42 51 172 
Simon Hulme Rothwell Harriers M45  43 00 164 231 
Andrew Meskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  43 01 168 231 
Geoff Spence Idle Athletic Club M60  43 03 170 231 
Sarah Sarah Horsforth Harriers F40  43 03 171 231 
Matthew Adams Baildon Runners M35  43 04 177 231 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F40  43 05 167 232 
Michael Pickering Royton Road Runners M  43 10 176 232 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M45  43 10 179 232 
Scott Bradbury Stadium Runners M35  43 13 180 232 
Aaron Mulholland Farsley Flyers M  43 17 191 233 
Catherine Kirkham Wharfedale Harriers F40  43 26 193 233 
Jeremy Rix Saltaire Striders M55  43 28 211 234 
Matthew Stott Halifax Harriers M45  43 34 198 234 
Vicky Omelianowicz Bingley Harriers F  43 45 196 235 16 
Stephen Boddy Otley Athletic Club M35  43 48 200 235 
Haroon Rashid Lonely Goat RC  M  43 52 207 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M45  43 55 202 236 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  44 01 210 237 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  44 01 215 237 
Nick Poninski Rothwell Harriers M  44 03 220 237 
Helen Thomson Horsforth Harriers F  44 07 217 237 
Wasim Hussain Unattached M  44 08 221 
Aaron Bower Northowram Pumas M  44 11 223 237 
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders M45  44 18 218 238 25 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M50  44 27 248 239 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35  44 30 231 239 14 
David Questa Baildon Runners M  44 32 241 239 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M50  44 33 229 239 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  44 33 236 239 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M50  44 33 237 239 
David Jefferson Bingley Harriers M40  44 34 250 240 25 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  44 37 243 240 11 
Theo Johnson St Theresas M  44 43 256 240 
Emily Williams Farsley Flyers F  44 46 267 241 
Sarah Culkin Abbey Runners F35  44 47 266 241 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  44 48 255 
Christopher Thompson York Postal Harriers M50  44 51 279 241 
Mr Booth Unattached M  44 52 254 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  44 54 278 241 
Daniel Johnson St Theresas M45  44 56 269 242 
Craig Hampshire Spenborough & District AC M45  45 01 264 242 
Caroline Francis Bingley Harriers F50  45 01 268 242 
Thomas Gifford Airecentre Pacers M35  45 03 282 242 
Jennie Stevens Steel City Striders F40  45 09 333 243 
Paul Spencer Bingley Harriers M50  45 14 274 243 
Phillip Whettlock Unattached M50  45 15 293 
Sara Wallace Spenborough & District AC F  45 17 285 243 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M35  45 18 276 243 
Andrew Dean Baildon Runners M50  45 18 284 243 
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders F40  45 25 292 244 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  45 25 299 244 
Christopher Chapman Saltaire Striders M40  45 25 305 244 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  45 26 301 244 
Mark Westman Bingley Harriers M60  45 27 289 244 
Alan Wright Keighley & Craven AC M55  45 27 314 244 
Kris Hale Saltaire Striders M40  45 28 315 244 
Simon Cyhanko Sunderland Strollers M40  45 38 324 245 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M60  45 39 307 245 
Peter Marriott Bingley Harriers M55  45 43 316 246 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50  45 43 327 246 25 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M70  45 43 405 246 
James Druce Bingley Harriers M  45 47 328 246 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  45 49 334 246 
Carl Whale Keighley & Craven AC M35  45 52 337 247 
Jon Davies York Postal Harriers M  45 53 325 247 
Nigel Moscardini UK Net Runners M50  45 58 349 247 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F  46 06 338 248 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  46 19 365 
Stephen Brook Unattached M70  46 20 352 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60  46 20 353 249 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  46 26 361 250 25 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M50  46 31 379 250 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  46 32 391 250 
Michael Rolston Baildon Runners M45  46 35 359 250 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  46 36 362 250 
John Walton Saltaire Striders M50  46 41 369 251 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40  46 44 372 251 16 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45  46 51 383 252 16 
Tony Dook Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  46 54 386 
Joanna Lockwood Unattached F40  46 57 366 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  47 00 373 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  47 00 375 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M55  47 00 402 253 
Andrew Warrender South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  47 01 378 253 
Ian Linley Vegan Runners UK M50  47 01 794 253 
Steven Porteous Skyrac Athletic Club M40  47 06 427 253 
Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers M45  47 14 400 254 
Martin Sharp Unattached M45  47 26 395 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  47 27 425 255 
Daniel Smith Hyde Park Harriers M  47 33 411 256 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  47 33 438 256 
Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community M55  47 36 398 
Lauren Farmery Chapel Allerton Runners M  47 36 424 256 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65  47 36 436 256 
Lynn Hurst Unattached F45  47 38 401 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  47 38 426 256 
Lee East Saltaire Striders M40  47 40 410 256 11 
Howard Ball Farsley Flyers M  47 49 432 257 
Daniel Hall Farsley Flyers M  47 52 464 257 
Sean Withill York Postal Harriers M55  47 53 461 257 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  47 56 428 258 
Richard Lund Baildon Runners M45  47 57 430 258 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M35  48 01 437 258 
Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers M40  48 07 446 259 
Thomas Thomas Northowram Pumas M  48 09 445 259 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F  48 10 455 259 
Phil Priestley Skyrac Athletic Club M45  48 10 480 259 
Andrew Tams Bramley Breezers M50  48 16 443 
Tina Jordan Farsley Flyers F40  48 29 457 261 
Bella Shah Datchet Dashers F50  48 33 452 261 
Andy Flynn Northowram Pumas M45  48 35 492 261 
Ben Trafford Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  48 36 519 261 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50  48 42 482 262 
Emyr Rees Bingley Harriers M50  48 42 486 262 
Philip Lickley Unattached M  48 50 475 
Hannah Jones Baildon Runners F40  48 52 484 263 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M45  48 55 490 263 
Hannah Metheringham Horsforth Harriers F  48 57 539 263 
Richard Ottaway Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  48 58 479 263 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F50  49 00 497 263 
Luke Hemingway Vegan Runners UK M  49 03 474 264 
Bill Fazackerley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  49 09 552 264 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60  49 10 507 264 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M55  49 19 495 265 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F50  49 19 535 265 
Sharon Kenyon Otley Athletic Club F40  49 22 506 265 
Catherine Brown Saltaire Striders F  49 25 527 266 
Simon Pollard Pudsey Pacers M45  49 27 733 266 
Chris Westgarth Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  49 28 509 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M40  49 28 556 266 
Greg Goodall Baildon Runners M50  49 37 538 267 
Alejandro Pinto Unattached M45  49 39 724 
Victoria Stapleton Farsley Flyers F  49 41 544 267 
Chris Greenwood Halifax Harriers M  49 43 737 267 
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers M40  49 54 712 268 25 
Unknown Unknown Farsley Flyers M  49 54 766 268 
Chris Stabb Unattached M40  49 59 561 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M60  49 59 700 269 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  50 08 553 269 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  50 08 565 269 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  50 11 606 270 
Helen Waite Airecentre Pacers F  50 12 689 270 
Hannah Garnett Prestatyn Running Club F  50 17 633 270 
Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners F45  50 19 727 270 18 
Dean Zolts South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  50 25 575 271 
Tom Bradford Lonely Goat RC  M  50 27 723 
Rachel Stanley Dewsbury Road Runners F35  50 33 721 272 
Robert Woodward Pudsey Runners M  50 36 726 
Michelle Morris Baildon Runners F  50 41 720 272 
Graham Gadsby Unattached M55  50 43 631 
Emma Raine Sheffield Running Club F  50 45 716 273 
Claire Larcombe Otley Athletic Club F35  50 46 562 273 
Christophe Martyn Pudsey Pacers M50  50 47 661 273 
Rebecca Ellis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  50 50 574 273 
Laura Richardson Saltaire Striders F  50 50 718 273 
John Whittington Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  50 51 725 
Julie Hustwit Kirkstall Harriers F55  50 54 569 274 
Mark Jackson Pudsey Runners M55  50 56 571 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F60  51 03 731 274 
Sikander Khan Saltaire Striders M35  51 06 570 275 
Daniel Priestman Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  51 06 646 275 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  51 07 590 275 
Tim Barnett Eccleshill Road Runners M60  51 07 696 275 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  51 15 597 275 
Fran Marshall Steel City Striders F50  51 23 613 276 
Simon Rose Saltaire Striders M50  51 24 807 276 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  51 25 784 276 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  51 28 605 277 
Victoria Trudgill Unattached F40  51 36 602 
Michael Williams Road Runners Club M50  51 37 599 277 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M60  51 39 663 278 17 
Gillian Drake Holmfirth Harriers F50  51 40 637 278 
Sue Sroka Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  51 40 662 278 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  51 40 667 278 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F60  51 47 625 278 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  51 50 641 279 
Christpoher Birkenshaw Spenborough & District AC M35  51 51 612 279 
Iain Thomson Farsley Flyers M  51 51 666 279 
Jason Scothern Spenborough & District AC M45  51 51 672 279 
Nicola Eyre Unattached F40  51 53 680 
Graeme Cowling Otley Athletic Club M35  51 54 890 279 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F  51 55 747 279 
Valerie Valovin Unattached F55  52 07 691 
Sarah Anderson Baildon Runners F  52 09 686 280 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  52 11 796 280 
Rikki Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  52 13 659 281 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F35  52 14 650 281 
Caroline Malone Radcliffe Athletic Club F45  52 15 739 281 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M50  52 16 677 
Thomas Hazlehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  52 17 665 281 
Liz Hamilton Saltaire Striders F40  52 21 895 281 
Ann Yeadon Otley Athletic Club F45  52 25 683 282 
Chris Maughan Pudsey Runners M55  52 32 684 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  52 33 690 282 
Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers M50  52 39 771 283 
Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders M45  52 40 1003 283 
Jeremy Roebuck Unattached M60  52 52 912 
Stuart Thornton Northowram Pumas M40  52 53 803 284 
Asta Bevainyte Kirkstall Harriers F  52 54 685 284 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45  52 56 743 285 
David Mitchell Abbey Runners M45  53 01 697 285 
Louise Handley Chapel Allerton Runners F  53 01 809 285 
Lauren Hibbert Bramley Breezers F  53 01 1025 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M55  53 02 1050 285 
Abi Hunt Saltaire Striders F  53 03 741 285 
Chris Brown Bramley Breezers M60  53 05 903 
Charlie McVay Bingley Harriers M  53 11 699 286 
Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers M55  53 25 892 287 
Delvin Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  53 26 799 287 
Justyna Kurkowska-Bies Eccleshill Road Runners F  53 32 872 288 
Emma Blackbourn Lonely Goat RC  F45  53 35 843 
Michelle Greenwood Unattached F45  53 37 860 
Scott Poole Bingley Harriers M35  53 41 876 289 
Claire Jones Unattached F55  53 42 786 
Jayne Greensill Pudsey Runners F45  53 42 791 
Steve Pickering Pudsey Runners M45  53 42 792 
Gillian Johnson Tadcaster Harriers F50  53 42 800 289 
Joanne Jordan Keighley & Craven AC F40  53 45 897 289 
Sarah Sherratt Saltaire Striders F40  53 48 813 289 
Catherine Anderson Farsley Flyers F  53 51 949 289 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  53 55 918 290 
Rachel Feather Bramley Breezers F40  53 58 1034 
Liz Yates Otley Athletic Club F40  54 01 832 290 
Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers M50  54 01 841 290 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M70  54 03 894 291 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  54 07 814 291 
Dee Kendrick Vegan Runners UK F  54 09 823 291 
Pete Shoard Bingley Harriers M45  54 09 1118 291 
Mike Moss Saltaire Striders M65  54 10 812 291 
Mark Walker Saltaire Striders M55  54 11 1016 291 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  54 12 904 291 
Louise Roebuck Unattached F40  54 14 911 
Jennie Castlehouse Bramley Breezers F40  54 14 925 
Helen Trevisani Unattached F50  54 21 882 
Sarah Scott Unattached F  54 24 957 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  54 29 838 
Julie Asquith Dewsbury Road Runners F40  54 29 884 293 
Pauline Hogg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  54 31 999 293 25 
Phil Lindsay Hyde Park Harriers M65  54 34 857 293 
Paul Thomas South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  54 37 888 294 
Dean Smith South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  54 38 1147 294 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M50  54 39 878 294 
Andrew Duffy Pudsey Pacers M45  54 39 1055 294 
Andrew Ellis St Theresas M40  54 41 971 294 
Dawn Turner Ilkley Harriers F50  54 46 1027 294 
Ruth Albaya Steel City Striders F35  54 47 938 294 
Mark Brook Northowram Pumas M45  54 49 995 295 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F45  54 50 1011 295 13 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M  54 55 935 
Dawn Higgins Northowram Pumas F40  54 57 907 295 
Rob Glover Unattached M50  54 58 1174 
Laura Tiffany Meltham Athletic Club F45  55 00 1098 296 
Rachel McCauley Halifax Harriers F  55 03 1195 296 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45  55 06 941 296 10 
Josephine Briggs Saltaire Striders F50  55 08 933 296 
Michael Picken Ilkley Harriers M40  55 11 958 297 
Natalie Ward Pudsey Pacers F40  55 14 951 297 
Sinead Armstrong Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  55 15 947 297 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50  55 15 948 297 13 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  55 18 1106 297 
Jasvir Nahl Chapel Allerton Runners M50  55 19 1022 297 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  55 19 1109 297 
Sue Matthews Farsley Flyers F50  55 20 952 297 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F50  55 26 970 298 
Jane Surtees Morley Runners F50  55 28 1132 298 
Karl Surtees Morley Runners M50  55 28 1133 298 
Laura Ritchings Brighouse Bumble Bees F  55 30 988 
Carlos Jr Chapel Allerton Runners M  55 30 1032 298 
Ruth Jones Ilkley Harriers F45  55 30 1092 298 
Sophie Kirk Horsforth Harriers F  55 30 1095 298 
Clare Wilson Morley Runners F45  55 32 944 298 
Victoria Turnbull Morley Runners F  55 34 1035 299 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40  55 36 996 299 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50  55 38 1017 299 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F45  55 38 1180 299 12 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  55 41 1280 299 
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers F35  55 44 1053 300 
Laura Robson York Postal Harriers F  55 45 1043 300 
Emma Walker Farsley Flyers F40  55 51 1093 300 
Sarah Bright Wharfedale Harriers F35  55 56 1113 301 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F50  55 57 990 301 
Carley Taylor Bramley Breezers F  56 08 1077 
Ruth Ives Kingston Upon Hull AC F40  56 10 1108 302 
Jane Banks Kingstone Runners F45  56 10 1111 302 
Unknown Unknown Horsforth Harriers M  56 12 1300 302 
Sara Wilmot Pudsey Pacers F50  56 13 1163 302 
Anna Walsh Roberttown Road Runners F40  56 14 1140 302 12 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40  56 17 1136 303 
Sue Wardman Baildon Runners F35  56 19 1072 303 
Anna Warrington Northowram Pumas F  56 21 1125 303 
Unknown Unknown Acre Street Runners M  56 30 1326 304 
Annette McTaggart Kippax Harriers F45  56 31 1047 304 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55  56 33 1099 304 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50  56 33 1101 304 25 
Rachel Gasior Keighley & Craven AC F40  56 36 1123 304 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  56 38 1090 
Angela Beall Tadcaster Harriers F55  56 39 1084 304 
Peter Wood Unattached M50  56 39 1189 
Joanne Hardaker Saltaire Striders F45  56 42 1258 305 
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers M50  56 43 1114 305 
Abid Hussain Bingley Harriers M45  56 44 1128 305 
Lynn Moloney Vegan Runners UK F55  56 45 1175 305 
Harriet Fletcher Saltaire Striders F45  56 46 1129 305 
Laura Davis Bramley Breezers F  56 48 1265 
Martin Siddall Brighouse Bumble Bees M60  56 50 1206 
Robert Brough Unattached M65  56 53 1170 
Andrew Warburton Dewsbury Road Runners M50  56 53 1197 306 
Anne Mason Saltaire Striders F40  56 59 1085 306 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50  57 11 1306 307 
Martin Firth Unattached M60  57 12 1103 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F45  57 22 1184 308 
Natalie Collins Acre Street Runners F  57 22 1394 308 
Clare Clare Unattached F40  57 27 1324 
Tracy Baddeley Rothwell Harriers F45  57 34 1211 309 
Lizzie Wood Northowram Pumas F  57 43 1256 310 
Andrew Dewhirst Lonely Goat RC  M45  57 43 1363 
Brian Jackson Fylde Coast Runners M55  57 49 1267 311 
Matthew Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  57 50 1407 311 
Sophie Bradford Lonely Goat RC  F  57 56 1234 
Sally Brough Unattached F  57 57 1171 
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers F45  57 57 1239 
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F50  57 57 1311 311 
Josh Rose Saltaire Striders M  58 00 1383 312 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  58 08 1404 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  58 10 1296 313 
Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers M35  58 18 1200 313 
Mick Barker Unattached M50  58 25 1408 
Unknown Unknown Otley Athletic Club M  58 25 1474 314 
Tasha Nishiyama Airecentre Pacers F  58 30 1314 314 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M55  58 31 1401 315 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F50  58 32 1303 315 
Johanne Clay Northowram Pumas F50  58 34 1212 315 
Liz Lund Northowram Pumas F  58 39 1315 315 
Jayne Jackson Fylde Coast Runners F50  58 39 1336 315 
Lorna Ludlam Northowram Pumas F35  58 43 1321 316 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M35  58 43 1322 316 
Claire Higgins Bramley Breezers F40  58 43 1440 
Emma Ewins Hyde Park Harriers F  58 44 1238 316 
Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers M40  58 50 1486 316 
Unknown Unknown Unattached M  58 56 1512 
Michelle France Unattached F45  59 09 1342 
Georgie McCracken Horsforth Harriers M  59 10 1418 318 
Cheryl Duerden Airecentre Pacers F35  59 11 1334 318 
Claire Gearie Unattached F  59 12 1481 
Heath List Rothwell Harriers M50  59 13 1354 318 
Mathew Midgley Bradford Airedale M  59 16 1405 319 
Victoria Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F35  59 18 1454 319 
Nigel Hopps Wetherby Runners M55  59 32 1358 320 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  59 34 1451 320 19 
Mark Young Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  59 34 1456 320 
Esther Silva Saltaire Striders F  59 43 1332 321 
Kezzie Medford Pudsey Pacers F70  59 53 1347 322 
Danny Ruby Pontefract Athletics Club M50  59 53 1482 322 
Julie Ruby Pontefract Athletics Club F40  59 53 1483 322 10 
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F65  59 55 1352 322 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  59 57 1437 322 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35  59 59 1471 322 13 
Sue Milnes Airecentre Pacers F55 00 02 1385 323 
Sharon Loughran Unattached F50 00 06 1349 
Merane Todd Baildon Runners F40 00 07 1461 323 
Howard Bednarek Farsley Flyers M70 00 08 1457 323 
Frances Guy Saltaire Striders F50 00 09 1304 323 
Anthony Haygarth Valley Striders M70 00 14 1480 324 
Ben Miliea Unattached M 00 17 1427 
Charlotte Miliea Unattached F 00 17 1428 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35 00 18 1434 324 
Kelly Stocks Unattached F40 00 18 1509 
Katie Shuttleworth Unattached F 00 18 1510 
Wendy Bate Keighley & Craven AC F50 00 23 1430 325 
Vicky Hawley Airecentre Pacers F35 00 26 1444 325 
Leanne Love Farsley Flyers F 00 29 1431 325 
Deborah Peacock Keighley & Craven AC F50 00 30 1487 325 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65 00 46 1376 327 
Adele Harris Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50 00 47 1421 327 
Paul Roberts Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M40 01 03 1449 328 
John Smithurst Bingley Harriers M70 01 09 1424 329 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40 01 09 1479 329 
Donna Nicholson Bramley Breezers F 02 09 1499 
Sarah Willis Baildon Runners F40 02 21 1496 335 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11918&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019