View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2306817
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 16th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  20 26 2 of 123 193 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  20 37 3 of 123 
Dave Evans Keighley & Craven AC M40  20 55 4 of 123 198 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 58 5 of 123 198 
Mark Rushton Unattached M  21 14 6 of 123 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  22 14 7 of 123 210 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 17 8 of 123 210 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  22 26 9 of 123 212 
Scott Smith Unattached M45  22 35 10 of 123 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  22 39 11 of 123 214 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  22 42 12 of 123 214 
Tom Kaye Wakefield Triathlon M  22 54 13 of 123 216 
Russell Horne Unattached M45  23 01 14 of 123 
Nigel Crossfield Halifax Harriers M50  23 05 15 of 123 218 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  23 13 16 of 123 219 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  23 18 17 of 123 
John Hirst Unattached M45  23 23 18 of 123 
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  23 28 19 of 123 222 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  23 30 20 of 123 222 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 40 21 of 123 224 
Daniel Ambler Unattached M40  23 41 23 of 123 
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M  23 42 24 of 123 224 
Mark Spencer Unattached M45  23 50 25 of 123 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 00 26 of 123 227 
Andy Thorp Farsley Flyers M45  24 11 27 of 123 228 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  24 24 28 of 123 230 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M35  24 37 31 of 123 232 
Clare Newton Halifax Harriers F  24 38 32 of 123 233 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  24 57 33 of 123 236 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  25 23 36 of 123 
Diane Wood Pudsey Pacers F50  26 06 40 of 123 247 
Jason Newell Spenborough & District AC M45  26 23 44 of 123 249 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M60  26 33 46 of 123 251 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 00 49 of 123 255 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  27 17 53 of 123 258 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  27 34 55 of 123 260 
Trevor Lester Farsley Flyers M40  28 45 62 of 123 272 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  28 58 64 of 123 274 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 13 70 of 123 285 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 49 71 of 123 291 
Jack Manuel Unattached M  30 57 73 of 123 
Nicky Best Unattached M45  31 10 75 of 123 
Christopher Oliver Spenborough & District AC M40  32 52 86 of 123 310 
Becky Osborne Spenborough & District AC F40  35 00 100 of 123 331 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  35 12 101 of 123 332 
Mandy Gisbourne Oakwell Running Bears F55  40 39 112 of 123 384 
Sarah Hindle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  41 39 115 of 123 393 
Judith Beehag-Fisher Unattached F50  44 20 118 of 123 
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M45  57 43 121 of 123 545 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  57 43 122 of 123 545 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  57 43 123 of 123 545 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11922&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020