View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3702404
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 16th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M45  18 05 1 of 402 182 
Samantha Wilson Unattached M  18 29 3 of 402 
Tim Stephens Oxford City Athletic Club M  18 33 4 of 402 187 
Tim Ashelford Ilkley Harriers M55  18 40 5 of 402 188 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  18 49 7 of 402 190 
Ryan Turnbull Pudsey Pacers M40  18 58 8 of 402 191 
Damian Spence Unattached M45  19 01 9 of 402 
Jake Birkby Pudsey Pacers M  19 02 10 of 402 192 
Ian Furlong Rounday Runners M35  19 06 11 of 402 192 
Helen Thornhill Ribble Valley Harriers F  19 16 12 of 402 
Jonathan Coney Leeds University M  19 25 13 of 402 196 
Cameron Dockerill Unattached M  19 29 14 of 402 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  19 37 15 of 402 198 
Richard Leeson Unattached M  19 41 16 of 402 
Kane Simmonds Unattached M  19 48 17 of 402 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M  19 54 18 of 402 
James Ryan Unattached M  19 58 19 of 402 
Thomas Griffiths London Heathside AC M  19 59 20 of 402 201 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 15 22 of 402 204 
Dominic Chadwick Unattached M  20 26 23 of 402 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  20 29 24 of 402 206 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M45  20 31 25 of 402 
Joseph Whelan Unattached M  20 36 26 of 402 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 49 31 of 402 210 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 54 33 of 402 211 
Emily Hollis Wreake Runners F  21 02 36 of 402 212 
Alan Alan Kirkstall Harriers M  21 02 37 of 402 212 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  21 05 39 of 402 212 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  21 10 41 of 402 213 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  21 17 42 of 402 214 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 20 43 of 402 215 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  21 31 44 of 402 217 
Scott Wilson Walney Wind Cheetahs M50  21 34 46 of 402 217 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  21 46 47 of 402 219 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F  21 51 48 of 402 220 
Sean Thomas Unattached M  22 14 57 of 402 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  22 20 59 of 402 225 
Faye Mullen Abbey Runners F  22 22 60 of 402 225 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 38 64 of 402 228 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M50  22 43 66 of 402 229 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F40  22 48 67 of 402 230 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M35  22 49 68 of 402 230 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M65  22 50 69 of 402 230 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  22 53 72 of 402 231 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  23 01 77 of 402 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 02 78 of 402 232 
Helena Sherwood Leeds University F  23 07 79 of 402 233 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F50  23 09 83 of 402 233 
Sean Veal Horsforth Harriers M  23 18 85 of 402 235 
Paul Ramsden Trail Running Association M40  23 19 86 of 402 235 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M50  23 36 94 of 402 238 
Isabel Harris Bingley Harriers F  23 48 98 of 402 240 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  24 06 107 of 402 243 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  24 33 115 of 402 247 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  24 41 117 of 402 249 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  24 59 123 of 402 252 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  25 02 124 of 402 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  25 07 127 of 402 253 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  25 23 134 of 402 256 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  25 44 140 of 402 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  25 45 141 of 402 260 
Matthew Browne Unattached M40  25 49 143 of 402 
Studney Kirby Wellingborough & District AC M50  25 55 148 of 402 261 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  26 03 151 of 402 263 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  26 04 152 of 402 263 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  26 05 153 of 402 263 
Leigh Schelvis Hyde Park Harriers M  26 06 154 of 402 263 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45  26 26 167 of 402 266 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  26 29 173 of 402 267 
Rachel Padwick Chiltern Harriers AC F  26 30 174 of 402 267 
Andrew Harrop Horsforth Harriers M50  26 37 178 of 402 268 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M50  26 43 180 of 402 269 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  26 45 181 of 402 270 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  27 19 198 of 402 275 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 20 199 of 402 275 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 33 204 of 402 278 
Paula Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners F55  27 41 207 of 402 279 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F40  27 45 208 of 402 280 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F65  28 00 215 of 402 282 
Harvey Hopwood Stilton Striders Running Club M65  28 03 217 of 402 283 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 10 219 of 402 284 
Laura Robinson Farsley Flyers F  28 14 221 of 402 285 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F60  28 15 223 of 402 285 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F40  28 16 224 of 402 285 
Daniel McGrath Horsforth Harriers M  28 18 225 of 402 285 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M55  28 22 231 of 402 286 
Grace Whyman Hyde Park Harriers F  28 26 234 of 402 287 
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M45  28 33 237 of 402 288 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 36 239 of 402 288 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  28 43 245 of 402 289 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  28 54 250 of 402 291 
Claire Fletcher Farsley Flyers F35  28 56 252 of 402 292 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  29 07 255 of 402 293 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F60  29 07 256 of 402 293 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M35  29 08 257 of 402 294 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  29 13 262 of 402 294 
Caroline Lyles-McCourt Farsley Flyers F45  29 18 263 of 402 295 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  29 26 267 of 402 297 
Tami Bond Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 41 273 of 402 299 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  29 42 274 of 402 299 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F40  29 47 275 of 402 300 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 50 280 of 402 301 
Laura Kettlewell Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 54 283 of 402 301 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M40  29 58 284 of 402 302 
Ruth Norman Hyde Park Harriers F  29 59 286 of 402 302 
Emily Fewtrell Farsley Flyers F40  29 59 287 of 402 302 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  30 01 289 of 402 303 
Melanie Nightingale Horsforth Harriers F45  30 08 292 of 402 304 
Tim Patterson Airienteers M35  30 36 300 of 402 308 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F40  30 38 302 of 402 
Caroline Heward Bramley Breezers F40  31 05 312 of 402 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  31 17 316 of 402 315 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  31 32 319 of 402 318 
Will Patterson Airienteers M65  31 32 320 of 402 318 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  31 55 330 of 402 322 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  31 59 331 of 402 322 
Alex Fox Unattached M  32 08 335 of 402 
Louise Dring Unattached F35  32 58 344 of 402 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M65  34 20 355 of 402 346 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  34 37 358 of 402 349 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  34 45 360 of 402 350 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  36 36 376 of 402 369 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  37 08 381 of 402 374 
Jane Ryan Airecentre Pacers F55  38 00 383 of 402 383 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  48 52 401 of 402 492 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11924&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020