Results
Results for
Heslington Park Run
on the 16th Mar 2019
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Isaac Myer
Unattached
M
17
49
1 of 293
189
0
Mattthew Smithson
York Acorn Running Club
M45
18
02
2 of 293
192
0
Sean Phillips
Glossopdale Harriers
M
18
12
3 of 293
193
0
Nik Tarrega
Knavesmire Harriers
F
18
33
4 of 293
197
1
Kieron Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M
18
37
5 of 293
198
0
Nathan Nicholson
Marsh House Harriers
M
18
44
6 of 293
199
0
Geoff Marchment
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
19
32
8 of 293
208
0
Sujan Sherchan
Unattached
M
19
40
9 of 293
209
0
Stephen Boynton
Unattached
M60
19
44
10 of 293
209
0
Martyn Rennison
Knavesmire Harriers
M
19
47
11 of 293
210
0
Georgina Weston
Notts Athletic Club
F
19
52
12 of 293
211
0
Richard Tarrega
Knavesmire Harriers
M
19
58
13 of 293
212
0
Matthew Mills
York Acorn Running Club
M
19
58
14 of 293
212
0
Robbie Hayward
Unattached
M
20
04
15 of 293
213
0
Ewan Cochrane
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
20
06
16 of 293
214
0
Matthew Bantick
Unattached
M
20
11
17 of 293
214
0
Katie Wise
Pocklington Runners
F35
20
12
18 of 293
215
0
David Jackson
Unattached
M40
20
17
19 of 293
215
0
Steven Clarke
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
20
23
20 of 293
217
0
Matthew Deighton
Unattached
M
20
26
21 of 293
217
0
Rachel Brown
Unattached
F
20
27
22 of 293
217
0
William Kennedy
Pocklington Runners
M
20
36
23 of 293
219
0
Robin Orr
Unattached
M
20
44
24 of 293
220
0
Stephen Lever
Unattached
M40
20
50
25 of 293
221
0
Calvin Nicholson
Marsh House Harriers
M45
20
53
26 of 293
222
0
Chad Bullivant
York Triathlon Club
M35
20
55
27 of 293
222
0
William T
Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
M
21
02
29 of 293
223
0
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F35
21
04
30 of 293
224
0
Nick Minnitt
Unattached
M
21
28
36 of 293
228
0
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
21
33
37 of 293
229
0
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
21
38
38 of 293
230
0
Sharon Lynn
York Acorn Running Club
F45
21
47
39 of 293
232
0
Thomas McCusker
Knavesmire Harriers
M
21
53
41 of 293
233
0
Kirsty Shepherd
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
21
59
42 of 293
234
0
James Chambers
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
22
07
44 of 293
235
0
Vincent Callaghan
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
22
07
45 of 293
235
0
Robin Lavin
Knavesmire Harriers
M
22
10
46 of 293
236
0
Stephen Wilson
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
22
18
50 of 293
237
0
Scott Wray
York Triathlon Club
M45
22
22
51 of 293
238
0
Connor Rutter
York City University
M
22
28
55 of 293
239
0
David Moulder
York Acorn Running Club
M
22
34
57 of 293
240
0
Mike Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
22
51
59 of 293
243
0
Helen Rutter
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F45
22
52
60 of 293
243
0
Gill Boynton
York Acorn Running Club
F55
23
04
65 of 293
245
0
Ewan Kirk
Knavesmire Harriers
M
23
14
71 of 293
247
0
Matthew Page
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
23
22
73 of 293
248
0
Ewan G
Unattached
M
23
39
76 of 293
251
0
Darren Burton
Unattached
M40
23
44
77 of 293
252
0
Matt Grint
York City University
M
24
01
81 of 293
255
0
Andy Holladay
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
24
14
87 of 293
258
0
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M65
24
29
91 of 293
260
0
Mark Myer
Unattached
M55
24
34
95 of 293
261
0
Lorna Jackson
Unattached
F45
24
58
102 of 293
265
0
Kelly Squires
Horsforth Harriers
F
25
26
108 of 293
270
0
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
25
42
112 of 293
273
0
Rob White
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
25
52
116 of 293
275
0
Sian Salter
North Shields Poly AC
F35
25
57
118 of 293
276
0
Nick Frere
City of Hull AC
M40
26
05
121 of 293
277
0
Graham Freer
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
26
23
124 of 293
280
0
Lucy Knight
Unattached
F
27
00
132 of 293
286
0
Chris Harrison
Knavesmire Harriers
M
27
10
135 of 293
289
0
Hannah Lipton
Unattached
F
27
18
140 of 293
290
0
Jane Maloney
Easingwold Running Club
F55
27
20
142 of 293
290
0
Sharon Matthews-Berry
Unattached
F45
27
35
150 of 293
293
0
Paul Adelburgh
Pocklington Runners
M45
27
37
154 of 293
293
0
Jeff Moulder
New Marske Harriers
M70
27
39
155 of 293
294
0
Angela Graham
Unattached
F35
27
40
157 of 293
294
0
Lynn Rowan
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
27
46
160 of 293
295
0
Rob Hunt
Pocklington Runners
M55
29
23
180 of 293
312
0
Catherine Myer
Vegan Runners UK
F50
29
36
181 of 293
315
0
Julie Rookes
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
29
51
189 of 293
317
0
Malcolm Field
Pocklington Runners
M65
30
09
192 of 293
320
0
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F45
31
11
209 of 293
331
0
Helen Grainger
Pocklington Runners
F
31
52
219 of 293
339
0
Matthew Rowley
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
32
51
229 of 293
349
0
Nick Shipley
Unattached
M40
33
06
236 of 293
351
0
Phil Raddall
York Postal Harriers
M50
34
03
242 of 293
362
0
Anne Lillystone
Unattached
F55
34
03
243 of 293
361
0
Emma Jane
Unattached
F40
34
30
244 of 293
366
0
Victoria Phillips
Unattached
F
34
34
245 of 293
367
0
Jonny Wise
Pocklington Runners
M
35
25
252 of 293
376
0
Neil Buckley
York Triathlon Club
M60
35
57
258 of 293
382
0
Delia Ellis
Fitmums & Friends
F55
36
49
259 of 293
391
0
Ruth Robson
Fitmums & Friends
F35
37
08
262 of 293
395
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11932&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024