Results

 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 16th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Josh Sambrook Unattached M  19 02 1 of 140 188 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  19 55 2 of 140 197 
Shaun Lewis Unattached M45  20 36 3 of 140 203 
Chris Quinlan Unattached M  20 46 4 of 140 205 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35  20 57 5 of 140 207 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M35  21 01 6 of 140 208 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  21 23 7 of 140 211 
Chris Edmond Unattached M  22 12 8 of 140 219 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  23 32 9 of 140 233 
Stewart Davies Unattached M  23 40 10 of 140 233 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  24 02 11 of 140 238 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  24 08 12 of 140 239 
Pauline Lambert Unattached M40  24 17 13 of 140 240 
George Gisborne Unattached M35  24 24 14 of 140 241 
Chris Shaw Unattached M  24 26 15 of 140 241 
Louise  Horsforth Fellandale F45  24 29 16 of 140 242 
Jack Kennedy Unattached M  24 35 17 of 140 243 
Geoffrey Blades Unattached M60  24 36 18 of 140 243 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  24 42 19 of 140 244 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45  24 51 21 of 140 245 
Carolina Kyllmann Unattached F  24 56 22 of 140 246 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  24 57 23 of 140 246 
David Hodson Unattached M35  25 06 24 of 140 248 
Beverley Smith Unattached F50  25 11 25 of 140 248 
Dean Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M60  25 17 26 of 140 250 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  25 23 28 of 140 251 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40  25 45 30 of 140 255 
Larissa Brown Kirkstall Harriers F  25 49 31 of 140 255 
Louise Rushby Farsley Flyers F  26 08 33 of 140 258 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F40  26 14 36 of 140 259 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  26 15 37 of 140 260 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  26 26 38 of 140 261 
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F50  26 53 41 of 140 266 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45  26 55 42 of 140 266 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  27 00 46 of 140 267 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  27 01 47 of 140 267 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M40  27 07 48 of 140 268 
Ashley Grindrod Farsley Flyers F  27 08 49 of 140 268 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F45  27 15 50 of 140 269 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M40  27 17 51 of 140 270 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F35  27 20 52 of 140 270 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  27 20 53 of 140 270 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  27 38 55 of 140 273 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F55  27 45 58 of 140 274 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 58 60 of 140 276 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  28 18 63 of 140 280 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F  28 25 64 of 140 281 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  28 37 66 of 140 283 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  28 46 68 of 140 284 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M50  29 02 69 of 140 287 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M55  29 21 72 of 140 290 
Rachel Brighton Bramley Breezers F35  29 25 74 of 140 290 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  29 29 75 of 140 291 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  30 04 79 of 140 297 
Ian Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M45  30 14 82 of 140 299 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  30 15 83 of 140 299 
Ellie Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F  30 16 84 of 140 299 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  30 17 85 of 140 299 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F45  30 55 88 of 140 306 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  31 15 90 of 140 309 
Claire Maltas Crossgates Harriers F50  31 22 92 of 140 310 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  31 35 95 of 140 312 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35  31 36 96 of 140 312 
Richard Dawson Bramley Breezers M55  32 05 100 of 140 317 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  32 08 101 of 140 318 
Andy Greenhalgh Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M40  32 15 102 of 140 319 
Mike Hird Unattached M60  32 27 104 of 140 320 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  35 11 111 of 140 348 
Celine Donovan Pudsey Pacers F  35 13 112 of 140 348 
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F65  36 51 114 of 140 364 
Debra Brown Otley Athletic Club F45  38 18 117 of 140 379 11 
Rachel Clayforth Pudsey Pacers F40  39 07 120 of 140 387 
Kuljit Lall Pudsey Pacers F45  39 13 121 of 140 388 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F50  39 16 122 of 140 388 
Liam Teasdale Lonely Goat RC  M  39 20 124 of 140 388 
June Parsons Pudsey Pacers F40  39 34 126 of 140 391 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  39 39 128 of 140 392 
Katrina Morris Farsley Flyers F35  59 04 136 of 140 584 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11966&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022