View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527608
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 23rd Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  16 29 1 of 640 169 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  16 45 2 of 640 172 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  16 48 3 of 640 173 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  17 08 4 of 640 176 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 11 5 of 640 177 
Harry Johnson Halifax Harriers M  17 13 6 of 640 177 
Marc Adams Unattached M  17 59 7 of 640 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 04 8 of 640 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 12 9 of 640 187 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  18 16 10 of 640 188 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 17 11 of 640 188 
James Johnson Halifax Harriers M  18 20 12 of 640 188 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50  18 30 13 of 640 190 10 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  18 31 14 of 640 190 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 35 15 of 640 191 
Adie Bell Unattached M  18 37 16 of 640 
Alex Burke Unattached M  18 43 17 of 640 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 43 18 of 640 192 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M35  18 46 20 of 640 193 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 51 21 of 640 194 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  18 55 22 of 640 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  19 12 23 of 640 197 
Mark Hague Unattached M  19 16 24 of 640 
Robert Booth Unattached M35  19 17 25 of 640 
Alex Avery Unattached M  19 27 26 of 640 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  19 33 27 of 640 201 
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M40  19 36 28 of 640 201 
Lucy Foreman Cambridge Harriers F  19 45 29 of 640 203 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  19 55 30 of 640 205 
David Crome Stadium Runners M45  20 13 33 of 640 208 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  20 17 35 of 640 209 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  20 26 36 of 640 210 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  20 29 37 of 640 211 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M50  20 31 38 of 640 211 
Oliver Cash Halifax Harriers M  20 46 40 of 640 213 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 59 43 of 640 216 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  21 22 48 of 640 220 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 23 49 of 640 220 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  21 29 53 of 640 221 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 30 54 of 640 221 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  21 31 55 of 640 221 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 36 58 of 640 222 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 41 59 of 640 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  21 43 60 of 640 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 52 61 of 640 225 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 56 63 of 640 225 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  22 11 66 of 640 228 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  22 23 70 of 640 230 
Rebecca King Denby Dale Travellers F  22 30 72 of 640 231 
Kieran Welsh Manchester FrontRunners M40  22 34 74 of 640 232 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  22 51 80 of 640 235 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 00 84 of 640 236 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  23 04 87 of 640 237 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  23 15 89 of 640 239 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 22 94 of 640 240 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  23 26 95 of 640 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 32 97 of 640 242 
Kate Fraser Denby Dale Travellers F35  23 48 100 of 640 245 
Colin Duffield Stainland Lions M50  23 52 102 of 640 245 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  23 55 103 of 640 246 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  23 58 104 of 640 246 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 59 105 of 640 247 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  24 00 107 of 640 247 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 00 108 of 640 247 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55  24 03 111 of 640 247 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  24 05 112 of 640 248 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 07 115 of 640 248 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 09 117 of 640 248 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  24 10 118 of 640 248 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 14 120 of 640 249 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 18 121 of 640 250 
Amelia Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  24 32 127 of 640 252 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 44 133 of 640 254 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  24 50 136 of 640 255 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  24 51 137 of 640 255 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  24 51 138 of 640 255 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  24 59 143 of 640 257 11 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  25 11 150 of 640 259 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  25 12 152 of 640 259 
Aly Brook Stainland Lions F  25 13 153 of 640 259 
Ben Carter Stainland Lions M40  25 13 154 of 640 259 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  25 15 155 of 640 260 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 16 156 of 640 260 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 18 159 of 640 260 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  25 19 160 of 640 260 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 37 165 of 640 263 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  25 39 166 of 640 264 
Halina Norbertczak Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  25 39 167 of 640 264 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  26 03 177 of 640 268 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  26 06 180 of 640 268 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  26 06 181 of 640 268 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  26 09 182 of 640 269 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  26 14 184 of 640 270 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  26 34 193 of 640 273 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 44 205 of 640 275 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  26 48 206 of 640 275 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  26 53 208 of 640 276 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  26 56 211 of 640 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 57 212 of 640 277 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 58 213 of 640 277 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 01 215 of 640 278 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 16 224 of 640 280 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  27 18 225 of 640 281 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  27 25 227 of 640 282 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  27 26 228 of 640 282 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 27 229 of 640 282 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  27 37 234 of 640 284 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F55  27 42 239 of 640 285 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  27 44 241 of 640 285 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 44 242 of 640 285 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  27 57 247 of 640 287 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  28 10 254 of 640 290 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 19 265 of 640 291 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  28 27 271 of 640 292 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  28 29 274 of 640 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  28 31 276 of 640 293 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 32 277 of 640 293 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  28 33 280 of 640 293 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M45  28 34 281 of 640 294 
Evie Sales Northowram Pumas F  28 34 283 of 640 294 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  28 39 288 of 640 295 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  28 40 290 of 640 295 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 49 299 of 640 296 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 58 305 of 640 298 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 05 309 of 640 299 
Poppy Sales Northowram Pumas F  29 07 312 of 640 299 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  29 11 316 of 640 300 
Philippa Sales Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  29 12 318 of 640 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  29 18 321 of 640 301 
Gillie Matheson Unattached F45  29 30 325 of 640 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 38 331 of 640 305 
Charlotte Thompson Sale Harriers F  30 00 341 of 640 308 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 04 343 of 640 309 
Adam Little Farsley Flyers M35  30 17 347 of 640 311 
Alison Thornton Holmfirth Harriers F45  30 18 348 of 640 311 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M50  30 20 351 of 640 312 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  30 22 353 of 640 312 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  30 24 354 of 640 312 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  30 25 355 of 640 313 
Sally Johnson Stadium Runners F35  30 30 359 of 640 314 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  30 40 363 of 640 315 
Emily Jane Chorlton Runners F35  30 43 365 of 640 316 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  30 44 366 of 640 316 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  30 47 370 of 640 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  30 48 371 of 640 317 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M65  30 49 373 of 640 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  30 57 377 of 640 318 
Julie Gordon Holmfirth Harriers F55  31 02 380 of 640 319 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  31 08 381 of 640 320 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  31 36 405 of 640 325 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  31 38 408 of 640 325 
Laomi Alissa Stadium Runners F35  31 41 409 of 640 326 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M55  31 44 411 of 640 326 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 51 415 of 640 327 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  31 52 417 of 640 328 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  31 52 418 of 640 328 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  32 09 426 of 640 330 
Tessa Murphy Stainland Lions F45  32 11 428 of 640 331 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  32 14 431 of 640 331 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  32 15 432 of 640 332 
Nick Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M40  32 27 437 of 640 334 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  32 35 441 of 640 335 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  33 05 459 of 640 340 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 21 466 of 640 343 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  33 58 477 of 640 349 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  34 34 491 of 640 355 
Linda Johnson Stadium Runners F55  34 44 493 of 640 357 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  35 28 503 of 640 365 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  35 44 506 of 640 367 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  35 50 507 of 640 368 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  35 51 508 of 640 369 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  36 08 516 of 640 371 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  36 39 529 of 640 377 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  36 40 530 of 640 377 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  37 01 539 of 640 381 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  37 23 545 of 640 384 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F40  37 30 546 of 640 385 
Helen Dobson Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  37 39 548 of 640 
Julia Newsome Stainland Lions F60  37 41 549 of 640 387 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  38 45 562 of 640 398 
Nikki Dragicevic Acre Street Runners F40  38 47 563 of 640 399 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  38 51 567 of 640 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  38 58 569 of 640 401 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  39 56 579 of 640 410 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  40 26 585 of 640 416 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  40 31 590 of 640 416 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  40 38 591 of 640 418 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  40 47 593 of 640 419 
Grace Dronsfield Unattached F55  41 39 598 of 640 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  43 03 609 of 640 443 
Katherine Hey Unattached F  43 53 613 of 640 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  48 51 624 of 640 502 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  50 40 628 of 640 521 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  50 40 629 of 640 521 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  50 41 630 of 640 521 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  52 13 633 of 640 537 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  55 20 640 of 640 569 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11971&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019