View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1875983
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 23rd Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Josh Sambrook Unattached M  16 42 1 of 593 
James Eke Unattached M  17 37 2 of 593 
James Cummins Leeds University M  18 02 3 of 593 184 
Dominic Chadwick Unattached M  18 06 4 of 593 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  18 11 6 of 593 186 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  18 21 7 of 593 187 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  18 27 8 of 593 188 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 31 9 of 593 189 
Emma Ballantyne City of York Athletics Club F  18 32 10 of 593 189 
Alan Alan Kirkstall Harriers M  18 33 11 of 593 189 
Stephen Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  18 40 12 of 593 190 
Jacob Baldwin Unattached M  18 53 13 of 593 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  19 00 14 of 593 194 
Michael McArdle Unattached M  19 02 15 of 593 
Kane Simmonds Unattached M  19 04 16 of 593 
Ashley Money Unattached M  19 10 17 of 593 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M  19 10 18 of 593 
Thomas Griffiths London Heathside AC M  19 14 19 of 593 196 
Merlyn Andrews Unattached M  19 15 20 of 593 
Jo Irvin Unattached M  19 16 21 of 593 
Robert Tuck Unattached M50  19 18 22 of 593 
Zac Tranah Unattached M  19 19 23 of 593 
Matthew Ballantyne Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M  19 20 24 of 593 197 
Mark Dewolf Unattached M40  19 23 25 of 593 
James Kerr Sutton & District Athletic Club M  19 25 26 of 593 198 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 28 27 of 593 199 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  19 31 28 of 593 199 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M45  19 39 30 of 593 200 
Adam Grice Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 09 35 of 593 206 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M45  20 14 36 of 593 206 
Emily Hollis Wreake Runners F  20 15 37 of 593 207 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 19 38 of 593 207 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 23 41 of 593 208 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 47 44 of 593 212 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  20 54 48 of 593 213 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  20 56 50 of 593 214 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  21 34 57 of 593 220 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  21 38 59 of 593 221 
Lee Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M40  21 42 62 of 593 221 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M60  21 46 64 of 593 222 
Louise Gilbert Woodford Green Athletic Club F  21 51 67 of 593 223 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  21 53 69 of 593 223 
Adrian Davies Thames Turbo Tri M  21 53 70 of 593 223 
Helen Henderson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  21 55 72 of 593 224 
Lucy Recchia City of York Athletics Club F  21 56 73 of 593 224 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  21 58 75 of 593 224 
Chris Johnson Bingley Harriers M  22 01 76 of 593 225 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 06 78 of 593 225 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  22 08 79 of 593 226 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M65  22 09 80 of 593 226 
Beth Bray Pudsey Pacers F35  22 39 94 of 593 231 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  22 40 95 of 593 231 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 40 96 of 593 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  22 47 98 of 593 232 
David Raggett Vegan Runners UK M  22 49 99 of 593 233 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  22 51 102 of 593 233 
Isabel Harris Bingley Harriers F  23 00 107 of 593 235 
Nathan Pennington Ely Runners M  23 08 112 of 593 236 
Helen Williams Hyde Park Harriers F40  23 10 114 of 593 236 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  23 12 117 of 593 237 
Thomas MacK Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  23 18 120 of 593 238 
Tim Taylor Burnden Road Runners M55  23 20 122 of 593 238 
Stuart Little Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  23 20 123 of 593 238 
Louise Flower Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  23 21 124 of 593 238 
Olivia Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club F  23 21 125 of 593 238 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  23 22 127 of 593 238 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  23 23 129 of 593 239 
Carl Wilson Vegan Runners UK M40  23 28 132 of 593 239 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  23 31 133 of 593 
John McKee Framlingham Flyers M35  23 35 136 of 593 241 
Chris Hudson Horsforth Fellandale M45  23 39 138 of 593 241 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  23 55 143 of 593 244 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  24 01 149 of 593 245 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 02 150 of 593 245 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  24 11 154 of 593 247 
Jessica Bunn Unattached F  24 13 157 of 593 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  24 19 159 of 593 248 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  24 34 162 of 593 251 
Simon Scarr Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M55  24 35 165 of 593 251 25 
Paul Greene Abbey Runners M55  24 39 168 of 593 252 
Darren Burton Unattached M40  24 45 178 of 593 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M60  24 47 179 of 593 253 
Leigh Schelvis Hyde Park Harriers M  24 51 184 of 593 254 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  24 52 185 of 593 254 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  25 03 191 of 593 256 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  25 32 205 of 593 261 
Alison Traynor Horsforth Harriers F  25 35 207 of 593 261 
Louise Louise Unattached F  25 38 210 of 593 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  25 39 212 of 593 262 
Grace Holden Bolton Utd Harriers F  25 39 213 of 593 262 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  25 40 214 of 593 262 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  25 41 215 of 593 262 
Phil Lindsay Hyde Park Harriers M65  25 54 226 of 593 264 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  26 08 231 of 593 267 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  26 24 240 of 593 269 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  26 27 243 of 593 270 
Paula Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners F55  26 48 255 of 593 273 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F60  26 56 259 of 593 275 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  26 58 262 of 593 275 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F35  26 58 263 of 593 275 11 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 07 267 of 593 277 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 08 269 of 593 277 
Grace Whyman Hyde Park Harriers F  27 16 273 of 593 278 
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M45  27 17 274 of 593 278 
Conor Stevenson Unattached M  27 22 277 of 593 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  27 23 278 of 593 279 
Phillip Orme Unattached M55  27 24 280 of 593 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  27 34 287 of 593 281 
Catherine James Kirkstall Harriers F  27 39 291 of 593 282 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M55  27 40 293 of 593 282 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  27 50 297 of 593 284 
Garry Alexander Unattached M50  27 58 300 of 593 
Daniel McGrath Horsforth Harriers M  28 06 304 of 593 287 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  28 13 308 of 593 288 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 18 311 of 593 289 
Hilary Lane Unattached F55  28 34 320 of 593 
Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers F45  28 36 322 of 593 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  29 09 343 of 593 297 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  29 12 346 of 593 298 
Lisa Corbett Rossendale Harriers F50  29 24 353 of 593 300 
Marie Christian Rossendale Harriers F70  29 28 358 of 593 301 25 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  29 32 362 of 593 301 
Zeni Bellwood Hyde Park Harriers F  29 32 363 of 593 301 
Sally Merchant-Edge Valley Striders F45  29 51 368 of 593 305 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  29 58 372 of 593 306 
Hannah Newman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  30 30 390 of 593 311 
Jemma McConville-Roe Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  30 31 391 of 593 311 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  30 32 392 of 593 312 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  30 40 396 of 593 313 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  31 00 407 of 593 316 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  31 04 412 of 593 317 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  31 05 413 of 593 317 
Louise Dring Unattached F35  31 11 420 of 593 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  31 24 428 of 593 320 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M65  31 41 440 of 593 323 
Diane Bell Unattached F60  31 45 442 of 593 
Helen Illman Airecentre Pacers F  31 51 445 of 593 325 
Lorraine Pickles Rossendale Harriers F50  31 55 451 of 593 326 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  31 58 455 of 593 326 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  32 18 458 of 593 330 
Nikki Smith Rounday Runners F45  32 21 459 of 593 330 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  32 27 462 of 593 331 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  32 27 463 of 593 331 
Alice Mervin Rossendale Harriers F50  32 28 464 of 593 331 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  32 46 474 of 593 334 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  33 05 479 of 593 338 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  33 11 481 of 593 339 
Jane Dickinson Bramley Breezers F40  33 19 487 of 593 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  33 26 491 of 593 341 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  34 03 499 of 593 347 
Sue Robinson Morley Runners F60  35 02 518 of 593 357 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 46 530 of 593 365 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F55  35 49 531 of 593 365 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  35 50 532 of 593 366 
Jill Hudson Kirkstall Harriers F40  36 05 537 of 593 368 
Samantha Taylor Kirkstall Harriers F  36 05 538 of 593 368 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F60  37 10 544 of 593 379 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  37 10 545 of 593 379 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  37 14 546 of 593 380 
Sam Whitaker Hyde Park Harriers F50  37 14 547 of 593 380 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M70  38 09 556 of 593 389 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  39 45 561 of 593 406 
Naomi Calvert Airienteers F  40 18 566 of 593 411 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M60  40 20 567 of 593 412 
Nick Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  45 04 572 of 593 460 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  45 06 573 of 593 460 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  47 49 581 of 593 488 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  52 14 586 of 593 533 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  58 42 587 of 593 599 
Stephen Stephen Horsforth Harriers M70  59 27 592 of 593 607 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11972&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019