View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857569
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 30th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 11 1 of 652 161 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  16 36 2 of 652 165 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 05 3 of 652 170 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 19 4 of 652 173 
Phil Banton Unattached M  17 53 5 of 652 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 53 6 of 652 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 53 7 of 652 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  17 59 8 of 652 179 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 00 9 of 652 179 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  18 01 10 of 652 180 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  18 03 11 of 652 180 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M50  18 09 12 of 652 181 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  18 26 14 of 652 184 12 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  18 43 15 of 652 186 
Neil Dutton Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 48 16 of 652 187 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M  19 04 17 of 652 190 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 12 18 of 652 
Adam Fox Unattached M35  19 12 19 of 652 
Julian John Unattached M35  19 23 20 of 652 
Rowan Baxter Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 28 21 of 652 194 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 32 22 of 652 
Daniel Denniss Unattached M  19 45 23 of 652 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 45 24 of 652 197 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  19 46 25 of 652 197 
Alex Melhuish Unattached M  20 04 26 of 652 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  20 21 30 of 652 203 13 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M50  20 26 31 of 652 204 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  20 29 33 of 652 204 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 49 36 of 652 207 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 50 37 of 652 208 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  21 01 39 of 652 209 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  21 06 41 of 652 210 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 21 44 of 652 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  21 25 46 of 652 213 
Matthew Jack Meltham Athletic Club M  21 33 49 of 652 215 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  21 39 50 of 652 216 
Andrew P Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 44 52 of 652 217 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  21 54 55 of 652 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M45  22 01 57 of 652 219 
Callum Robinson Acre Street Runners M  22 06 58 of 652 220 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M60  22 09 59 of 652 221 
Kieran Welsh Manchester FrontRunners M40  22 12 61 of 652 221 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  22 16 64 of 652 222 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 18 65 of 652 222 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  22 20 66 of 652 223 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  22 22 68 of 652 223 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  22 26 70 of 652 224 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 43 77 of 652 226 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  22 44 79 of 652 227 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  23 03 87 of 652 230 
Malachi Brook Acre Street Runners M  23 07 89 of 652 230 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 07 90 of 652 230 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 19 92 of 652 232 
Emily Asquith-Fox Knavesmire Harriers F  23 20 93 of 652 233 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 26 96 of 652 233 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  23 32 99 of 652 234 16 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  23 34 101 of 652 235 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 45 106 of 652 237 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  23 57 113 of 652 239 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  24 00 114 of 652 239 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  24 03 116 of 652 240 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 08 117 of 652 240 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  24 19 122 of 652 242 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 21 125 of 652 243 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  24 30 130 of 652 244 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 32 132 of 652 244 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M40  24 34 134 of 652 245 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  24 38 137 of 652 245 
Julian Saunders Meltham Athletic Club M55  24 41 140 of 652 246 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  24 44 144 of 652 246 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 44 145 of 652 246 
Alison May Queensbury Running Club F55  24 45 146 of 652 247 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  24 47 150 of 652 247 10 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  24 53 154 of 652 248 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 55 155 of 652 248 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  24 59 156 of 652 249 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  25 02 160 of 652 249 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 19 165 of 652 252 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  25 27 169 of 652 254 
Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions F45  25 27 170 of 652 254 25 
Julie Snee Northowram Pumas F50  25 28 171 of 652 254 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 34 174 of 652 255 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 39 178 of 652 256 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  25 40 180 of 652 256 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 53 185 of 652 258 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 02 188 of 652 259 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  26 10 194 of 652 261 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 20 199 of 652 262 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 23 203 of 652 263 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Lonely Goat RC  F50  26 27 205 of 652 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  26 33 209 of 652 265 
Rebecca McGuinness Stadium Runners F35  26 37 212 of 652 265 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  26 47 216 of 652 267 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  26 55 218 of 652 268 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  27 01 223 of 652 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  27 05 227 of 652 270 13 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 05 228 of 652 270 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  27 13 235 of 652 271 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 16 237 of 652 272 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  27 17 239 of 652 272 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  27 18 240 of 652 272 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  27 20 242 of 652 272 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 21 243 of 652 273 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  27 27 246 of 652 274 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  27 32 251 of 652 274 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  27 51 263 of 652 278 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 52 264 of 652 278 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 53 265 of 652 278 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 59 272 of 652 279 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 04 273 of 652 280 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 15 281 of 652 281 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  28 17 282 of 652 282 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F40  28 20 283 of 652 282 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 22 285 of 652 283 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 30 289 of 652 284 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  28 43 298 of 652 286 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 45 299 of 652 286 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 51 302 of 652 287 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 53 303 of 652 288 
Thomas Lewis Holmfirth Harriers M  28 57 304 of 652 288 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  29 07 307 of 652 290 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  29 15 311 of 652 291 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 25 320 of 652 293 
Donna Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners F40  29 26 321 of 652 293 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  29 39 323 of 652 295 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  29 45 326 of 652 296 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  30 00 334 of 652 299 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  30 03 336 of 652 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  30 07 341 of 652 300 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F45  30 10 343 of 652 301 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M50  30 14 346 of 652 301 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  30 15 347 of 652 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  30 17 348 of 652 302 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  30 28 355 of 652 304 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  30 31 356 of 652 304 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  30 34 358 of 652 305 
Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  M65  30 35 359 of 652 
Beverley Day Stainland Lions F45  30 40 364 of 652 306 
Julie Gordon Holmfirth Harriers F55  30 41 365 of 652 306 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  30 42 366 of 652 
Anthea Bitcon Stadium Runners F40  30 46 371 of 652 307 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  30 48 373 of 652 307 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  30 48 375 of 652 307 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 10 392 of 652 311 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  31 11 393 of 652 311 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  31 34 399 of 652 315 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  31 44 406 of 652 316 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 55 412 of 652 318 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 04 418 of 652 320 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M55  32 23 427 of 652 323 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  32 24 428 of 652 323 
Emma Brotherhood Manchester FrontRunners F35  32 28 433 of 652 324 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  32 32 436 of 652 324 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  32 39 444 of 652 325 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  32 40 445 of 652 326 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  32 46 448 of 652 326 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F35  32 49 450 of 652 327 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  33 11 461 of 652 331 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  33 12 462 of 652 331 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  33 18 464 of 652 332 
Georgia Mary Acre Street Runners F  33 23 468 of 652 333 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  33 24 469 of 652 333 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  33 25 470 of 652 333 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  34 07 487 of 652 340 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  34 13 488 of 652 341 
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  34 19 490 of 652 342 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  34 46 499 of 652 346 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 54 502 of 652 348 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  34 56 503 of 652 348 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  34 57 504 of 652 348 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 02 508 of 652 349 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  35 16 518 of 652 351 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  35 19 519 of 652 352 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  35 46 533 of 652 356 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  36 43 548 of 652 366 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  36 51 550 of 652 367 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  36 57 551 of 652 368 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  37 21 560 of 652 372 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  37 38 562 of 652 375 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  38 00 569 of 652 379 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  38 22 572 of 652 382 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F40  38 41 578 of 652 385 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F40  38 44 579 of 652 386 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F55  38 48 580 of 652 387 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  38 51 581 of 652 387 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  39 52 589 of 652 
Amelia Booth Acre Street Runners F  39 53 590 of 652 397 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  40 40 596 of 652 405 
David Todd Stainland Lions M60  41 45 604 of 652 416 
Grace Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  F55  42 29 611 of 652 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  42 44 614 of 652 426 
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F35  44 28 629 of 652 443 
Caroline Deanne Acre Street Runners F40  45 19 633 of 652 452 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  49 22 642 of 652 492 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  49 27 644 of 652 493 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  49 27 645 of 652 493 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  49 28 646 of 652 493 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  50 16 647 of 652 501 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  58 03 650 of 652 578 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12022&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019