View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1870281
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 30th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kristoff Boynton Steel City Striders M  16 45 1 of 368 184 
Joe Pollard Unattached M  17 27 2 of 368 
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  18 08 3 of 368 
Alfie Pipe Unattached M  18 21 4 of 368 
Emily Baines Knavesmire Harriers F  18 33 5 of 368 204 
Sam Lynn City of York Athletics Club M40  18 42 6 of 368 205 
Andy Clegg Unattached M35  18 59 7 of 368 
Oliver Dixon Unattached M  19 09 8 of 368 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 24 9 of 368 213 
Chad Bullivant Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 31 10 of 368 214 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35  19 33 11 of 368 215 
Rob Letts Unattached M45  19 40 12 of 368 
Christopher Smowton Unattached M  19 44 13 of 368 
Mark Robinson Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 45 14 of 368 217 
Dave Watson Unattached M55  19 47 15 of 368 
Georgina Weston Notts Athletic Club F  19 50 16 of 368 218 
John Andrew York Triathlon Club  M50  19 51 17 of 368 218 
Craig Haggart Unattached M  19 52 18 of 368 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  19 59 20 of 368 220 
Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners M45  20 00 21 of 368 220 
David Johnson Unattached M40  20 07 22 of 368 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 12 23 of 368 222 
Stephen Lever Unattached M40  20 21 24 of 368 
Seamus Phillips Unattached M45  20 33 26 of 368 
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers M45  20 43 29 of 368 228 
Karen Hazlitt Winchester & District AC F50  20 56 33 of 368 230 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 04 35 of 368 231 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  21 08 39 of 368 232 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F45  21 12 40 of 368 233 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  21 15 43 of 368 233 
Arthur Reeves Kings Heath Running Club M  21 21 44 of 368 235 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55  21 48 49 of 368 240 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55  21 59 52 of 368 242 
Vincent Callaghan Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 00 54 of 368 242 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  22 06 57 of 368 243 
Richard Parkin Beverley Athletic Club M60  22 29 64 of 368 247 
Luke Wise Pocklington Runners M  22 30 65 of 368 247 
Nicole Dawson Beverley Athletic Club F  22 42 67 of 368 249 
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers M  22 43 68 of 368 250 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 53 78 of 368 251 
Henry Pipe Unattached M  22 59 81 of 368 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 02 85 of 368 253 
Robin Lavin Knavesmire Harriers M  23 09 89 of 368 254 
Rosemary Pauling York City University F  23 12 90 of 368 255 
Alan Tate Pocklington Runners M50  23 14 91 of 368 255 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 21 92 of 368 257 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 21 93 of 368 257 
Rebecca Thornton Pocklington Runners F  23 35 98 of 368 259 
Ian Wilcock City of York Athletics Club M60  23 38 100 of 368 260 
Kevin Dobison Derwent Valley Orienteers M40  23 38 101 of 368 260 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 48 105 of 368 262 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35  23 52 107 of 368 262 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  24 06 115 of 368 265 
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners F  24 08 116 of 368 265 
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers M50  24 12 120 of 368 266 
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 15 123 of 368 266 
Graham Freer Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 41 133 of 368 271 
John L York Triathlon Club  M70  24 43 135 of 368 272 
Mark Whitehead Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M50  25 01 139 of 368 275 
Katy Sharp Chapel Allerton Runners F  25 30 149 of 368 280 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  25 51 155 of 368 284 
Deanna Dawkins York Postal Harriers F  25 58 159 of 368 285 
Clara Smowton Unattached F  26 04 162 of 368 
Christopher Wright North York Moors AC M60  26 12 164 of 368 288 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  26 16 166 of 368 289 
Sharon Matthews-Berry Unattached F45  26 19 169 of 368 
Jonny Wise Pocklington Runners M  26 28 177 of 368 291 
Cecilia Pipe Unattached F40  26 32 182 of 368 
Paul Adelburgh Pocklington Runners M45  26 33 183 of 368 292 
Peter James Unattached M60  26 34 184 of 368 
Nick Shipley Unattached M40  26 54 190 of 368 
Rebecca Sugden Unattached F35  27 25 199 of 368 
Hayden Holmes Unattached M40  28 49 219 of 368 
Angela Graham Unattached F35  28 49 220 of 368 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M40  29 02 225 of 368 319 
Charlotte Harrison Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 02 226 of 368 319 
Paul Dunlea York Triathlon Club  M45  29 20 235 of 368 322 
Helena Senior York Postal Harriers F  29 29 245 of 368 324 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  29 38 250 of 368 326 
Malcolm Field Pocklington Runners M65  29 41 251 of 368 326 
Jon Pinder Knavesmire Harriers M35  29 52 253 of 368 328 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50  29 57 256 of 368 329 
Craig McCloskey Pocklington Runners M50  30 28 260 of 368 335 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55  30 45 263 of 368 338 
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners F35  32 51 294 of 368 361 
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners F50  33 01 299 of 368 363 
Poppy Lynn City of York Athletics Club F  33 04 302 of 368 363 
Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners F50  33 14 305 of 368 365 
Edward Horsley Pocklington Runners M  33 32 307 of 368 368 
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners F40  33 42 308 of 368 370 
Fay Harrison Tadcaster Harriers F40  33 53 310 of 368 372 
Peter Watson Eborienteers M70  34 26 315 of 368 378 
Linda Cairns Unattached F60  34 47 318 of 368 
Kim Georgina Knavesmire Harriers F55  35 54 323 of 368 394 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60  36 47 324 of 368 404 
Sarah Burns Fitmums & Friends F45  38 03 332 of 368 418 
Dawn Watson Eborienteers F70  47 36 357 of 368 523 
Charlotte Legge Swinton Running Club F  51 13 362 of 368 563 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12032&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019