View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1866685
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Doncaster Park Run on the 30th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gregg Taylor St Albans Striders M  18 11 1 of 325 179 
Harry Driscoll North Wales Road Runners Club M  18 21 2 of 325 180 
Joseph Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  18 25 3 of 325 181 
Jonathan Frary Doncaster Athletic Club M35  18 45 4 of 325 184 
Jack Pell Doncaster Athletic Club M  19 01 5 of 325 187 
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers  M50  19 12 6 of 325 189 
Mike Wheeler The Stragglers M  19 26 7 of 325 
Steven Wigglesworth Unattached M55  19 30 8 of 325 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M50  19 33 9 of 325 192 21 
David Mellor Unattached M45  19 51 10 of 325 
Joshua Willis Unattached M  20 30 11 of 325 
Mike Clark Unattached M35  20 36 12 of 325 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M55  20 54 13 of 325 205 
Richard Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club M45  20 55 14 of 325 205 
Mark Burdon Unattached M  21 00 15 of 325 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45  21 01 16 of 325 206 17 
David McCabe Danum Harriers  M60  21 06 17 of 325 207 
Alan M White City Road Running Club M45  21 07 18 of 325 207 
Ian Stoddart Unattached M40  21 09 19 of 325 
Ben Harrison Unattached M  21 11 20 of 325 
Richard Lunt Unattached M40  21 12 21 of 325 
Darren Smith Unattached M45  21 13 22 of 325 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  21 16 23 of 325 209 11 
William Fedorov Unattached M  21 17 24 of 325 
Andrew Twiggs Unattached M  21 29 25 of 325 
Kamil Szykula Unattached M  21 34 26 of 325 
Philip Bussey Doncaster Athletic Club M70  21 43 28 of 325 213 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55  21 43 29 of 325 213 11 
Pete Oliver Doncaster Athletic Club M60  21 53 31 of 325 215 
Niall Horstead Doncaster Athletic Club M  22 07 33 of 325 217 
Adrian Tuplin Danum Harriers  M50  22 35 38 of 325 222 19 
Elizabeth Driscoll North Wales Road Runners Club F50  23 28 53 of 325 231 
Peter Forrester Doncaster Athletic Club M60  23 30 54 of 325 231 
Nicholas Hutchinson Danum Harriers  M45  23 37 58 of 325 232 
Rodger McEleney Unattached M60  23 44 59 of 325 
Steven Evans Danum Harriers  M55  23 49 61 of 325 234 
Emma Smith Unattached F45  25 04 82 of 325 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F50  25 09 88 of 325 247 
Mick Senior Unattached M55  25 22 89 of 325 
Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F50  25 24 90 of 325 250 
David Fernandez Tickhill Running and Athletic M45  25 26 91 of 325 250 
Janet Hindley Unattached F50  25 27 92 of 325 
Tom Knight Lonely Goat RC  M  25 28 93 of 325 
Harry Flint Doncaster Athletic Club M  25 49 96 of 325 254 
Alan Jenkinson Cumberland Athletic M65  26 14 105 of 325 258 
Paul Johnston Doncaster Athletic Club M50  26 38 112 of 325 262 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F55  26 39 113 of 325 262 
Martyn Walter Doncaster Athletic Club M55  26 45 117 of 325 263 
Simon Elliott Danum Harriers  M40  26 48 120 of 325 263 
David Munro Unattached M35  27 57 140 of 325 
Marc Pell Doncaster Athletic Club M40  27 57 141 of 325 275 
Janet Powell Doncaster Athletic Club F55  28 05 145 of 325 276 
Mick Quinn Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service M40  28 22 148 of 325 279 
Charles Longley Unattached M60  28 31 152 of 325 
Ben Johnson Doncaster Athletic Club M  28 54 160 of 325 284 
Craig Buckley Doncaster Athletic Club M40  28 56 162 of 325 284 
Naomi Barraclough Matlock Athletic Club F  28 59 163 of 325 285 
Hannah Barraclough Portsmouth Joggers Club F  29 03 164 of 325 285 
Kevin Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M55  29 05 165 of 325 286 
Vic Hassall Doncaster Athletic Club F45  29 17 167 of 325 288 
Emma Dawson Unattached F  29 19 168 of 325 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M70  29 24 170 of 325 289 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F55  29 50 174 of 325 293 
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M55  29 50 175 of 325 293 
Martin Boyd Doncaster Athletic Club M55  31 46 208 of 325 312 
Martin McGann Lonely Goat RC  M60  31 49 209 of 325 
David Smith Doncaster Athletic Club M35  32 12 212 of 325 316 
Nikki Speck Danum Harriers  F  32 24 215 of 325 318 
Katrina  Barnsley Harriers F55  33 04 219 of 325 325 
Laura Fraser Doncaster Athletic Club F40  33 22 224 of 325 328 
Lynne Webb Doncaster Athletic Club F60  33 35 228 of 325 330 
James Holloway Danum Harriers  M40  33 57 232 of 325 334 
Lynette Jenkins Doncaster Athletic Club F55  34 07 235 of 325 335 
Janet Franklin Askern & District Running Club F50  34 41 241 of 325 341 
Steven Custons Danum Harriers  M  34 44 244 of 325 341 
Sue May Doncaster Athletic Club F55  34 46 246 of 325 342 
Sue Greaves Doncaster Athletic Club F70  35 03 247 of 325 344 
Tara Hanson Virgin Active Road Runners F45  35 37 251 of 325 350 
Gillian Pick Doncaster Athletic Club F50  36 57 261 of 325 363 
Kayleigh Coddington-Bishop Doncaster Athletic Club F  36 58 262 of 325 363 
Lynn Olsen Doncaster Athletic Club F45  39 05 277 of 325 384 
Laura Sydney Danum Harriers  F35  42 54 294 of 325 421 
Thom Bolton Unattached M  43 51 300 of 325 
Lynn Griffiths Doncaster Athletic Club F55  45 44 304 of 325 449 
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M40  48 02 309 of 325 472 
Mark Kenworthy Doncaster Athletic Club M50  49 12 310 of 325 483 
Zachary Smith White City Road Running Club M  53 11 317 of 325 523 
Debbie Aardvark White City Road Running Club F45  53 11 318 of 325 523 
Mark Johnson Unattached M55  55 21 323 of 325 
Vicky Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club F35 00 02 325 of 325 590 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12064&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019