View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3693389
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 23rd Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alex Hoggard Selby Striders M  17 36 1 of 252 183 
Ben Hall Unattached M  18 16 3 of 252 
Jake Anthony Pudsey Pacers M  18 36 4 of 252 193 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M40  18 58 5 of 252 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35  19 10 6 of 252 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M50  19 41 7 of 252 205 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  19 42 8 of 252 
Richard Christopher Selby Striders M45  19 44 9 of 252 205 
Steve Low Blackwater Valley Runners M60  19 50 10 of 252 206 
Peter Horrel Vegan Runners UK M45  20 02 11 of 252 208 
Heather Langham Leeds City Athletic Club F  20 22 12 of 252 212 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  20 32 13 of 252 214 
Macauley Gaunt Unattached M  20 46 14 of 252 
Dave Tyrer Unattached M45  20 47 15 of 252 
Rachel Brown Unattached F  20 49 16 of 252 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M35  21 17 17 of 252 221 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  21 57 18 of 252 
Christopher Losinski Unattached M  22 12 19 of 252 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 16 20 of 252 232 
Tom Broderick Unattached M  22 18 21 of 252 
Martin Price Unattached M45  22 19 22 of 252 
Chris Kenworthy Unattached M35  22 22 23 of 252 
Edward Evitt Aldridge Running Club M60  22 23 24 of 252 233 
Paul Ramsay Unattached M45  22 24 25 of 252 
George Gisborne Unattached M35  22 25 26 of 252 
Andy S Farsley Flyers M45  22 33 27 of 252 235 
Alfie Dawes Farsley Flyers M  22 46 28 of 252 237 
Ben Smithers Red Rose Road Runners M  22 52 30 of 252 238 
Samantha Edwards Red Rose Road Runners F  23 04 32 of 252 240 
Sara Morrow Selby Striders F45  23 26 35 of 252 244 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  23 45 37 of 252 
Joe Byrd Hyde Park Harriers M  23 56 38 of 252 249 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  24 06 40 of 252 251 
Laura Hastings Hyde Park Harriers F  24 23 43 of 252 254 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  24 40 47 of 252 257 
Iain Thomson Farsley Flyers M  24 41 49 of 252 257 
Julian Colman Unattached M55  24 52 53 of 252 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  25 21 59 of 252 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  25 23 60 of 252 264 
Hannah Long Crossgates Harriers F  25 30 64 of 252 265 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  25 32 65 of 252 266 
Liam Teasdale Lonely Goat RC  M  25 34 67 of 252 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F40  26 09 73 of 252 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50  26 17 76 of 252 273 
Mark White Bramley Breezers M  26 18 77 of 252 
Milo Cole Pudsey & Bramley M  26 25 79 of 252 275 
Phoebe Cole Pudsey & Bramley F  26 35 83 of 252 276 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  26 54 87 of 252 280 
Debra Jane Eccleshill Road Runners F40  27 23 95 of 252 285 
Donna Harvey Farsley Flyers F40  27 23 96 of 252 285 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  27 24 97 of 252 285 
Melissa Walker Pudsey & Bramley F  27 36 99 of 252 287 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40  27 40 103 of 252 288 
Rachel Brighton Bramley Breezers F35  27 54 106 of 252 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  27 58 108 of 252 291 
Laura Davis Bramley Breezers F  28 02 109 of 252 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  28 34 112 of 252 297 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  28 36 114 of 252 297 
Emma Walker Farsley Flyers F40  28 45 119 of 252 299 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  28 48 120 of 252 299 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55  28 52 125 of 252 300 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  28 53 126 of 252 300 
Jane Zanzottera Bramley Breezers F40  29 01 128 of 252 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  29 34 134 of 252 
Lily Evanson Bramley Breezers F  30 06 138 of 252 
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers M50  30 07 139 of 252 
Richard Dawson Bramley Breezers M55  30 08 140 of 252 
Emelia Jamieson Pudsey & Bramley F  30 09 141 of 252 314 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  30 12 143 of 252 314 
Tricia Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F60  30 27 149 of 252 317 
Julie Dean Farsley Flyers F60  31 42 168 of 252 330 
Frances Russell Bramley Breezers F55  31 47 169 of 252 
Lisa Speed Horsforth Harriers F35  31 52 173 of 252 331 
James Oldroyd Ackworth Road Runners M35  32 27 176 of 252 337 
Joanne Brugger Bramley Breezers F45  34 48 189 of 252 
Kirstyn Flannery Farsley Flyers F45  35 16 197 of 252 367 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  35 29 200 of 252 369 
Kate Parker Sandhurst Joggers F  35 32 201 of 252 370 
Elizabeth Bunning Bramley Breezers F35  35 53 203 of 252 
Hilary Marryat Pudsey Pacers F55  37 04 207 of 252 385 
Madison Dawes Farsley Flyers F  37 06 208 of 252 386 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  38 21 215 of 252 
Karen Clarke Bramley Breezers F50  39 27 218 of 252 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  41 45 229 of 252 
Becky Freeburn Farsley Flyers F  43 53 235 of 252 456 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  45 55 242 of 252 477 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F70  45 57 243 of 252 478 
Andrew Longley Bramley Breezers M  48 24 245 of 252 
Karen Nelson Lonely Goat RC  F40  50 10 246 of 252 
Eleanor Colman Hyde Park Harriers F  54 14 252 of 252 564 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12074&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020