View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882582
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 6th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  15 56 1 of 641 162 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  16 41 2 of 641 169 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  16 57 3 of 641 172 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 04 4 of 641 173 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  17 11 5 of 641 174 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  17 24 6 of 641 176 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  17 32 7 of 641 178 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 36 8 of 641 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 45 9 of 641 180 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 50 10 of 641 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 51 11 of 641 181 
Elliott Polzin Unattached M  17 52 12 of 641 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  17 53 13 of 641 181 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  18 07 14 of 641 184 
Kevin Robinson Stainland Lions M40  19 04 15 of 641 193 
Darren James Stadium Runners M40  19 26 16 of 641 197 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  19 28 17 of 641 197 
Joanne Goorney Lytham St Annes Running Club F50  19 45 18 of 641 200 
Henry Fox Unattached M  19 53 19 of 641 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  19 56 20 of 641 202 
Robert Booth Unattached M35  19 59 21 of 641 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  20 01 22 of 641 203 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  20 21 23 of 641 206 
Roger Fairlie Unattached M45  20 36 24 of 641 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 38 25 of 641 209 
Sean Armitage Unattached M35  20 38 26 of 641 
David Crome Stadium Runners M45  20 42 27 of 641 210 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  20 43 28 of 641 210 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 47 29 of 641 211 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 48 30 of 641 211 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  20 53 31 of 641 212 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M50  21 17 35 of 641 216 25 
Matthew Jack Meltham Athletic Club M  21 55 41 of 641 222 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 56 42 of 641 222 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 06 44 of 641 224 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  22 09 47 of 641 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  22 11 49 of 641 225 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  22 17 50 of 641 226 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  22 18 52 of 641 226 
Mollie Scaramuzza Holmfirth Harriers F  22 24 54 of 641 227 
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions F50  22 25 55 of 641 227 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  22 31 57 of 641 228 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  22 44 63 of 641 230 
Rebecca King Denby Dale Travellers F  22 46 65 of 641 231 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  22 47 66 of 641 231 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  22 52 69 of 641 232 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M40  22 53 70 of 641 232 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  22 55 71 of 641 232 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 55 72 of 641 232 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  22 58 74 of 641 233 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  22 59 75 of 641 233 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 00 77 of 641 233 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 05 80 of 641 234 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  23 17 84 of 641 236 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  23 19 85 of 641 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  23 37 92 of 641 239 
Steve Whalley Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 47 99 of 641 241 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  23 49 100 of 641 241 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  23 53 102 of 641 242 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 56 103 of 641 243 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 05 109 of 641 244 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  24 12 115 of 641 245 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 20 120 of 641 247 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 26 123 of 641 248 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  24 31 127 of 641 249 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 40 132 of 641 250 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  24 44 135 of 641 251 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  24 50 141 of 641 252 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 14 154 of 641 256 
Jack Shotton Unattached M  25 23 158 of 641 
Andrew Derych Unattached M  25 47 173 of 641 
Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC  F  25 49 174 of 641 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 02 178 of 641 264 
James Beaumont Beaumont Running Club M40  26 04 181 of 641 264 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  26 10 184 of 641 265 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  26 13 186 of 641 266 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  26 15 188 of 641 266 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  26 24 193 of 641 268 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  26 30 199 of 641 269 24 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 31 200 of 641 269 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  26 31 201 of 641 269 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  26 42 208 of 641 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  26 47 210 of 641 272 
Claire Alletson Stainland Lions F40  26 58 221 of 641 273 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 08 223 of 641 275 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  27 12 225 of 641 276 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  27 22 231 of 641 277 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M35  27 23 237 of 641 278 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  27 24 239 of 641 278 
Anthony James Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 25 242 of 641 278 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  27 26 243 of 641 278 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  27 26 244 of 641 278 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 30 248 of 641 279 
Zena Whalley Meltham Athletic Club F50  27 33 251 of 641 279 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  27 33 253 of 641 279 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  27 34 254 of 641 279 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  27 39 258 of 641 280 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 41 260 of 641 281 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  27 42 261 of 641 281 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 42 262 of 641 281 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  27 54 274 of 641 283 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 03 279 of 641 284 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F40  28 04 281 of 641 285 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  28 04 282 of 641 285 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 08 285 of 641 285 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 09 286 of 641 285 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  28 25 304 of 641 288 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 29 306 of 641 289 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  28 40 316 of 641 291 
Donna Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  28 44 320 of 641 291 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 08 336 of 641 295 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  29 10 338 of 641 296 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M50  29 15 345 of 641 297 
Shelley Price Sale Harriers F55  29 15 346 of 641 297 
Graham Smith Stadium Runners M50  29 20 348 of 641 297 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 21 349 of 641 298 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  29 23 351 of 641 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  29 26 355 of 641 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  29 27 356 of 641 299 
Craig Judd Acre Street Runners M45  29 29 360 of 641 299 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  29 29 362 of 641 299 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  29 36 365 of 641 300 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  29 45 367 of 641 302 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  29 47 369 of 641 302 
Ben Carter Stainland Lions M40  29 48 370 of 641 302 
Aly Brook Stainland Lions F  29 48 371 of 641 302 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  29 57 375 of 641 304 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  30 13 388 of 641 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  30 17 391 of 641 307 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  30 28 396 of 641 309 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  30 35 403 of 641 310 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  30 38 404 of 641 311 
Julie Gordon Holmfirth Harriers F55  30 41 407 of 641 311 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 46 411 of 641 312 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F40  30 50 417 of 641 313 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 00 419 of 641 314 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F35  31 06 421 of 641 315 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  31 13 424 of 641 316 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  31 14 427 of 641 317 
St Clair Stadium Runners M40  31 21 435 of 641 318 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 22 436 of 641 318 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F35  31 32 447 of 641 320 
Claire Myers Dewsbury Road Runners F50  31 38 449 of 641 321 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  31 47 452 of 641 322 
Donna Nettleton Stainland Lions F45  31 49 453 of 641 323 
Janet Hoare Unattached F65  31 53 455 of 641 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  32 09 459 of 641 326 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F35  32 17 463 of 641 327 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 30 466 of 641 329 
Andrew David Meltham Athletic Club M50  32 35 468 of 641 330 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  33 03 476 of 641 335 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  33 04 477 of 641 335 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  33 05 478 of 641 335 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  33 06 480 of 641 336 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  33 09 481 of 641 336 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  33 17 482 of 641 337 
Maria Chandler Sale Harriers F45  33 18 483 of 641 338 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  33 31 488 of 641 340 
Neill Stills Unattached M40  33 41 492 of 641 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  33 43 494 of 641 342 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  33 43 495 of 641 342 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  33 51 502 of 641 343 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  34 00 503 of 641 345 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  34 09 506 of 641 346 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  34 12 508 of 641 347 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  34 18 510 of 641 348 
Fiona Armitage Stadium Runners F50  34 27 512 of 641 349 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  34 36 513 of 641 351 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  34 47 514 of 641 353 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  34 48 516 of 641 353 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  34 49 517 of 641 353 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  34 53 518 of 641 354 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  35 46 536 of 641 363 
Katrina Cliffe Stadium Runners F35  35 46 537 of 641 363 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  36 50 553 of 641 373 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  37 25 564 of 641 379 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  37 30 565 of 641 380 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  38 06 576 of 641 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  38 42 580 of 641 392 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F35  38 49 583 of 641 393 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  38 49 584 of 641 393 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  39 11 588 of 641 397 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  40 04 594 of 641 406 
David Todd Stainland Lions M60  40 41 601 of 641 412 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  41 00 610 of 641 416 
Amelia Booth Acre Street Runners F  41 20 613 of 641 419 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  49 22 628 of 641 500 
Tami Holliday Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  50 42 631 of 641 514 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  58 47 638 of 641 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  59 15 639 of 641 601 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  59 17 640 of 641 601 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  59 19 641 of 641 601 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12082&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019