View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1871124
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hillsborough Park Run on the 6th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Marcus Dearns Unattached M  18 02 1 of 384 
Luke Tipping Unattached M  18 25 3 of 384 
Chris Andrade Vegan Runners UK M  19 06 4 of 384 199 
Adam Brooks Unattached M  19 23 5 of 384 
Christoph Storey Totley Athletic Club M35  19 47 6 of 384 207 
Robert Dawson Steel City Striders M45  19 54 7 of 384 208 
Ewen Laycock Unattached M  20 01 8 of 384 
Karl Patterson Steel City Striders M  20 16 9 of 384 212 
Ben Lee Unattached M  20 20 10 of 384 
Mark Robbins Steel City Striders M  20 28 11 of 384 214 
Paul Geering Unattached M50  20 31 12 of 384 
Richard Ward Sheffield Running Club M  20 40 13 of 384 216 
Keith Charles Rotherham Harriers M40  20 45 14 of 384 217 
Stephen Fisher Unattached M  20 50 15 of 384 
Nathan Brotherdale Unattached M  20 55 16 of 384 
Joseph Chedgzoy Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M  20 57 17 of 384 
Sam Tooby-Broome Unattached M  21 05 18 of 384 
David Redford Unattached M45  21 06 19 of 384 
Nick O'Sullivan Steel City Striders M50  21 11 20 of 384 221 
Tara Spillings Unattached F  21 20 21 of 384 
Richard Wilkinson Unattached M40  21 24 22 of 384 
Robert Stonehouse Unattached M35  21 26 23 of 384 
Jamie Wilkes Unattached M40  21 28 24 of 384 
Andrew Hinchliffe Unattached M55  21 29 25 of 384 
Andrew Ingleton Unattached M  21 36 26 of 384 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M45  21 50 27 of 384 228 
Daniel Driscoll Steel City Striders M  22 05 29 of 384 231 
Jordan Woodthorpe Steel City Striders M35  22 16 30 of 384 232 
Simon Bennett Steel City Striders M45  22 17 31 of 384 233 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M50  22 42 36 of 384 237 
Gareth Pert Steel City Striders M45  22 49 38 of 384 238 
Sam Keen Steel City Striders M  23 04 40 of 384 241 
Matthew Allcock Sheffield Uni M  23 22 46 of 384 244 
Isabel Hunt Hallamshire Harriers F  23 27 49 of 384 245 
Beatrice Gillespie Hallamshire Harriers F  23 34 52 of 384 246 
Stuart R Steel City Striders M55  23 36 56 of 384 246 
Daniel Hunt Hallamshire Harriers M  23 40 57 of 384 247 
John Walker Steel City Striders M55  23 51 61 of 384 249 
Sarah Moore Steel City Striders F  23 54 64 of 384 250 
Jonathan Fenton Valley Hill Runners M45  23 56 66 of 384 250 
Kenbo Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners M65  24 05 70 of 384 251 
Neil Murphy Macclesfield Harriers AC M55  24 20 76 of 384 254 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  24 23 78 of 384 255 
Harriet Davies Steel City Striders F  24 23 79 of 384 255 
Fiona Jeffries Smiley Paces F50  24 26 81 of 384 255 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65  24 30 84 of 384 256 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40  24 35 87 of 384 257 
Paul Atkins Lonely Goat RC  M60  24 43 91 of 384 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50  24 49 95 of 384 259 
Michael Ingham Lonely Goat RC  M65  24 58 100 of 384 
Jonathan Legon Steel City Striders M55  25 01 103 of 384 261 
Roisin Reeves Steel City Striders F35  25 03 105 of 384 262 
Thomas Charles Rotherham Harriers M65  25 06 106 of 384 262 
Stephen Marlow Steel City Striders M60  25 34 114 of 384 267 
Ryan Talley Steel City Striders M50  25 48 120 of 384 269 12 
Paul Sanderson Dark Peak M55  25 53 122 of 384 270 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M55  27 04 148 of 384 283 
Mark Hill Sheffield Running Club M40  27 25 152 of 384 286 
Stuart Shepherd Lonely Goat RC  M35  27 31 153 of 384 
Dawn Short Steel City Striders F45  27 35 156 of 384 288 
Donna Hackleton Kingstone Runners F35  27 58 166 of 384 292 
Rebecca Keating Vegan Runners UK F35  27 58 167 of 384 292 
Mozart Queiroz Sheffield Uni M  28 15 175 of 384 295 
Louise Cousins Steel City Striders F50  28 16 177 of 384 295 
Caroline Brash Steel City Striders F40  28 27 180 of 384 297 
Peter Brash Steel City Striders M50  28 28 181 of 384 297 
Lionel Wolstenholme East Hull Harriers M70  28 30 183 of 384 298 
Dan Murphy Steel City Striders M  28 34 185 of 384 298 
Gareth Tidmarsh Lonely Goat RC  M40  28 38 189 of 384 
Jennifer Chedgzoy Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F  29 08 204 of 384 
Barbara Ashton Sheffield Running Club F55  29 36 211 of 384 309 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F55  29 51 214 of 384 312 
Julia Waldron Steel City Striders F45  30 08 225 of 384 315 
Shan Oxley Steel City Striders M35  30 39 242 of 384 320 
Sarah White Unattached F45  30 40 243 of 384 
Connor Bridgeland-Knowles Vegan Runners UK M  30 58 250 of 384 323 
Fran Marshall Steel City Striders F50  31 16 256 of 384 326 
Whitney Bridgeland-Knowles Vegan Runners UK F  31 23 258 of 384 328 
Kathryn Harrison Unattached F50  31 40 262 of 384 
Gina Andrews Vegan Runners UK F40  31 42 263 of 384 331 
Sara Copp Steel City Striders F40  32 24 278 of 384 338 
Anne Slater-Brooks Valley Hill Runners F45  33 16 285 of 384 347 
Ryan Taylor Malvern Joggers M35  33 39 294 of 384 351 
Matthew Burgon Steel City Striders M35  33 44 298 of 384 352 
Loren Poole Barnsley Harriers F  34 05 300 of 384 356 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F60  35 00 310 of 384 
Carolina Scarton Sheffield Running Club F  36 06 328 of 384 377 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F45  36 43 334 of 384 383 
Chris Spires Valley Hill Runners M55  39 02 359 of 384 408 
Maggie Vickers Steel City Striders F  42 39 375 of 384 445 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12122&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019