View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1434725
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Vale of York 10 on the 14th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stephen Littler Wesham Road Runners M45  53 47 173 
Matthew Craig Hallamshire Harriers M  55 00 177 
David Herdsman Valley Striders M40  56 07 181 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M40  56 32 182 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  56 43 183 
David Smithers Knavesmire Harriers M45  56 53 183 
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M40  56 57 183 12 
Steve Lowe Pontefract Athletics Club M40  57 04 184 
James Wilson Driffield Striders M40  57 14 184 
Rob Fowler Prestwich Athletic Club M40  57 40 10 186 25 
Tim Simmons Unattached M  57 51 11   
James Osborne Doncaster Athletic Club M  57 53 12 186 25 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  57 56 13 187 
Damian Davies Notfast Running Club M45  59 06 14 190 
Franco Pardini Rounday Runners M  59 13 15 191 
Les Ball Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50  59 18 16 191 
Simon Fricke Knavesmire Harriers M35  59 23 17 191 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M  59 56 18 193 
Mike Crosby Knavesmire Harriers M 00 03 19 193 
James Browne Knavesmire Harriers M40 00 07 20 194 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55 00 19 21 194 
Paul Marriott Worksop Harriers M35 01 07 22 197 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M50 01 08 24 197 
Glynn Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers M 01 09 23 197 
Rob Greenland Chapel Allerton Runners M45 01 15 25 197 13 
Joe Shepherdson Driffield Striders M 01 19 26 198 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 01 21 27 198 
Darren Edge Beverley Athletic Club M50 01 25 28 198 
Andrew Kinsley Retford Athletic Club M 01 30 29 198 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40 01 43 31 199 
Toby Hone Knavesmire Harriers M 01 57 32 200 
Barney Plummer Horsforth Harriers M 02 10 33 200 
Wayne Fennell Selby Striders M35 02 19 34 201 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M 02 44 36 202 
Stuart Nutting Denby Dale Travellers M35 02 46 38 202 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50 03 01 39 203 17 
Judith Nutt Elswick Harriers F40 03 04 40 203 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 03 08 43 203 
Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC F35 03 12 42 204 
Kathryn Stevenson Tyne Bridge Harriers F45 03 36 44 205 
Tom Harris Harrogate Harriers M 03 40 45 205 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45 03 52 46 206 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 04 09 47 207 
Matthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45 04 09 48 207 15 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M 04 16 50 207 10 
Steve Sadler Richmond & Zetland Harriers M55 04 17 49 207 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45 04 26 51 208 
Damian Collier Unattached M40 04 41 52   
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55 04 50 53 209 
Jonathan Gallucci Bingley Harriers M 05 18 55 210 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35 05 19 54 210 12 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50 05 24 57 211 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M35 05 26 56 211 
Cal Clark Abbey Runners M 05 29 63 211 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35 05 32 58 211 
Emily Baines Knavesmire Harriers F 05 38 61 211 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35 05 46 59 212 12 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F35 05 52 62 212 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35 05 55 64 212 
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers M40 06 01 66 213 18 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35 06 07 72 213 25 
Andrew Richardson City of York Athletics Club M45 06 12 68 213 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35 06 20 69 214 12 
Darren Noyland Knavesmire Harriers M40 06 25 74 214 
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club M55 06 27 71 214 10 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60 06 47 75 215 
Graham Molyneux Harrogate Harriers M55 06 50 78 215 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45 06 52 79 215 10 
Darren Walker Crossgates Harriers M50 06 53 77 215 
Daniel Harpham Clowne Road Runners M 07 03 80 216 
Gareth Burrow Knavesmire Harriers M40 07 23 82 217 
Chad Bullivant Knavesmire Harriers M35 07 30 83 217 
Paul Taylor Selby Striders M40 07 35 84 218 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50 07 51 88 219 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M45 07 53 86 219 
Mark Lowe Unattached M50 07 53 87   
Paul Whitfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 08 10 101 220 
Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders M35 08 15 92 220 17 
Andrew Mason Tadcaster Harriers M 08 27 100 220 
Paul Layfield Ripon Runners M35 08 28 91 221 
Mark Robinson Knavesmire Harriers M40 08 35 95 221 
Tim Tunnard Wetherby Runners M45 08 42 97 221 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M35 08 45 98 221 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55 08 46 96 222 
Anna Blackwell Knavesmire Harriers F45 08 59 103 222 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 09 03 121 222 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M50 09 12 108 223 
Michael Raynes City of York Athletics Club M40 09 13 106 223 
Robert Barker Selby Striders M60 09 16 107 223 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45 09 25 109 224 25 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50 09 28 115 224 
Andrew McDonnell Unattached M40 09 41 131   
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40 09 45 117 225 
Beth Massey Ilkley Harriers F45 09 55 118 225 
Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers F 10 02 119 226 
Simon Howson Knavesmire Harriers M45 10 04 122 226 
David Mullen Penny Lane Striders M55 10 12 125 226 
Julia Johnson Penistone Footpath Runners F55 10 14 123 226 12 
Chris Jones Claremont Road Runners M40 10 18 126 226 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M60 10 18 129 226 
Liz Mould Tadcaster Harriers F35 10 27 128 227 
Emily Hand City of York Athletics Club F 10 28 134 227 
John Bannister Stainland Lions M55 10 30 127 227 17 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45 10 34 130 227 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M50 10 49 138 228 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M55 10 51 136 228 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M45 10 51 137 228 
Chris Campion Pudsey Pacers M40 11 01 140 229 
Maddy Fisher Evenwood Road Runners F 11 28 143 230 
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M40 11 39 144 231 10 
David Maddison Goole Viking Striders M55 11 42 154 231 25 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35 11 43 145 231 25 
Stuart Sykes Ackworth Road Runners M 11 48 182 231 19 
Isabel Starkey Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 12 08 149 232 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60 12 15 153 233 
Gavin Hamilton Saltaire Striders M40 12 15 158 233 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M55 12 18 171 233 22 
Richard Thomas Saltaire Striders M 12 19 159 233 
David Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners M35 12 19 163 233 
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers M45 12 29 167 233 25 
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers M45 12 32 161 234 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45 12 35 166 234 10 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35 12 38 162 234 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M50 12 38 165 234 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M35 12 39 160 234 
Cezary Swiatkowski Danum Harriers  M 12 41 172 234 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45 12 41 200 234 
Phil Newton Knavesmire Harriers M40 12 42 174 234 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50 12 49 168 235 
Ellie Page Knavesmire Harriers F 12 49 173 235 13 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F55 12 49 179 235 
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers M 12 50 175 235 25 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M60 12 54 184 235 
Jil Davies North Shields Poly AC F40 12 56 178 235 
Drew Mitchell York Postal Harriers M35 12 57 176 235 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M40 12 59 181 235 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M 13 03 183 235 21 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40 13 03 185 235 11 
Jon Laye Abbey Runners M45 13 06 195 235 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55 13 07 180 236 13 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40 13 07 190 236 
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M45 13 15 191 236 
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers M50 13 21 189 236 
Wayne Church North Derbyshire Running Club M40 13 21 210 236 
Christopher Chapman Saltaire Striders M40 13 22 198 236 
David Wilson Saltaire Striders M40 13 22 199 236 
Andy Easton Knaresborough Striders M35 13 24 188 236 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55 13 30 203 237 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F 13 31 220 237 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F 13 32 194 237 
Lauren Eadon Wetherby Runners F50 13 44 201 238 
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners F 13 46 218 238 21 
Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club M55 13 47 205 238 
Faye Mullen Abbey Runners F 13 49 208 238 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 13 51 206 238 
Beth Light Pudsey Pacers F35 14 08 215 239 
Simon Daniels Darlington Harriers M50 14 14 224 239 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50 14 17 219 239 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M 14 20 212 239 
Helen Thomson Horsforth Harriers F35 14 28 223 240 
Dylan Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M 14 29 227 240 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M65 14 37 217 240 14 
Leah Geldeard Horsforth Harriers F 14 37 231 240 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M50 14 39 221 240 
Rhys Gabb Selby Striders M 14 39 241 240 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50 14 50 225 241 
Victoria Tremlin Harrogate Harriers F 14 51 226 241 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35 14 53 228 241 18 
Della Wilson Knavesmire Harriers F35 14 54 229 241 
Jim Brayshaw Tadcaster Harriers M45 14 59 235 242 25 
Paul Bernardo Ackworth Road Runners M40 15 01 238 242 
Claire Collier Wetherby Runners F35 15 03 233 242 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F50 15 10 239 242 19 
Stephen Jobson Knavesmire Harriers M55 15 11 230 242 15 
Lee Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club M45 15 13 252 242 
Jonathan Edwards Wakefield Triathlon M 15 20 232 243 
Lianne Dayson Tadcaster Harriers F 15 22 245 243 
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions F50 15 27 236 243 
Garry Moore Retford Athletic Club M45 15 31 244 243 
Andrew Lewis Ackworth Road Runners M40 15 32 246 243 
Martin Stack Driffield Striders M55 15 39 240 244 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F 15 40 247 244 
Mark Baglin Evenwood Road Runners M45 15 55 251 245 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40 15 57 253 245 18 
Emily Asquith-Fox Knavesmire Harriers F 15 57 270 245 
Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers F50 16 08 254 245 
Tom Perkin Farsley Flyers M 16 14 266 246 
Stephen Gardner Darlington Harriers M55 16 16 256 246 
Andrea Douglas Unattached F40 16 18 260   
Katie Taylor Abbey Runners F 16 34 262 247 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F50 16 35 271 247 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F45 16 36 264 247 
Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club M55 16 37 272 247 
Alastair Wood Selby Striders M35 16 38 278 247 
Jet Shepherd Knavesmire Harriers F60 16 40 261 247 
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders M45 16 44 279 247 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65 16 44 304 247 
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners F 16 55 273 248 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M50 16 55 275 248 14 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60 16 59 274 248 
Iain Denby Unattached M55 17 01 315   
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50 17 09 285 249 
Doug Scott Kingstone Runners M55 17 13 302 249 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50 17 16 281 249 
Rich Wood Real Fitness M40 17 18 283 249 
David Collins Stainland Lions M45 17 21 280 249 
Richard Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M35 17 22 332 249 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F 17 25 282 249 25 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35 17 27 299 249 16 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60 17 32 287 250 
Lewis Ryan Tadcaster Harriers M50 17 41 293 250 
Paul Tucker Evenwood Road Runners M50 17 43 286 250 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35 17 46 294 251 
Mariam Jandad Dewsbury Road Runners F45 17 55 289 251 
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders M60 18 04 300 251 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M35 18 07 291 252 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F60 18 08 292 252 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 18 11 295 252 
Kate Dossett Chapel Allerton Runners F40 18 12 298 252 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50 18 15 296 252 
Paul Storr Tadcaster Harriers M45 18 20 313 252 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M55 18 24 323 253 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40 18 27 321 253 
David Bower Saltaire Striders M55 18 30 325 253 
Emma Stead Vocalink Running Club F35 18 30 329 253 
Janet Bower Saltaire Striders F50 18 32 327 253 
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club F45 18 35 311 253 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65 18 35 333 253 
Rebecca Smith Bedale and Aiskew Runners F35 18 37 316 253 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55 18 37 340 253 
Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club M35 18 38 330 253 25 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F 18 51 334 254 
Jessica Jones Horsforth Harriers F35 18 52 328 254 
Vanessa El-Etriby Knaresborough Striders F35 19 03 335 255 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M 19 06 337 255 
Catherine Catherine Stainland Lions F45 19 08 339 255 
Neil Ryan Selby Striders M40 19 08 360 255 
Hannah Metheringham Horsforth Harriers F 19 09 353 255 
Paul Ramsden Unattached M50 19 13 364   
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 19 17 347 255 
Paula Newton Kingstone Runners F50 19 18 342 255 25 
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers M50 19 19 357 256 15 
Carolyn Park Unattached F45 19 21 381   
Emyr Rees Bingley Harriers M50 19 23 363 256 17 
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club F45 19 25 380 256 20 
Julian Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M45 19 26 349 256 
Graham Freer Knavesmire Harriers M50 19 26 357 256 16 
Peter Bryant Unattached M50 19 26 383   
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club M 19 27 343 256 20 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M 19 28 352 256 
Ruth Kaftirani Pickering Running Club F35 19 31 370 256 
Louise Wright Wetherby Runners F35 19 32 344 256 
Martin Sharp Unattached M45 19 33 368   
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60 19 39 350 257 25 
Samatha Marriott Worksop Harriers F35 19 51 362 257 
Nigel Pearson Fitmums & Friends M50 19 59 367 258 
Rob Newton Fitmums & Friends M55 20 02 365 258 10 
Trish Kay Aycliffe Athletics Club F55 20 03 359 258 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F 20 03 366 258 14 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F40 20 06 372 258 
Beverley Cook Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 20 15 375 259 
Amjid Khan Stainland Lions M35 20 32 371 259 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35 20 35 399 260 
Rachael Newton Pudsey Pacers F 20 38 377 260 22 
Sue Simpson Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 20 50 376 260 
Rosemary Lewry York Acorn Running Club F 20 52 385 260 
Richard Miller Tadcaster Harriers M50 20 56 386 261 25 
Fiona Gilchrist Derwentside AC F50 20 59 378 261 14 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45 21 02 388 261 
Angela Lee Stainland Lions F55 21 03 384 261 12 
Gary Holtom South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 21 03 394 261 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45 21 08 406 261 16 
Melanie Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers F 21 15 389 262 
Luke Hemingway Vegan Runners UK M 21 16 391 262 
Angela Turnbull Unattached F50 21 24 411   
Claire Thornton Unattached F40 21 28 395   
Naomi Youel Unattached F45 21 28 396   
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 21 41 398 263 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F 21 45 393 263 13 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45 21 46 401 263 22 
Raymond Lightle Bedale and Aiskew Runners M65 21 46 404 263 
Paula Statham-Drake Stainland Lions F 21 48 403 263 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55 21 54 419 264 19 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M55 21 54 421 264 
Viv Hardwick Quakers Running Club M65 21 58 409 264 
Andrew Frazer Unattached M50 21 58 414   
Nathanael Adams Unattached M35 21 58 415   
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50 22 09 407 265 
Robert Rigg Dewsbury Road Runners M45 22 10 408 265 
Helen Cox Ripon Runners F45 22 12 416 265 22 
Maya McCormack Ackworth Road Runners F35 22 14 425 265 
George Peat Kippax Harriers M 22 15 417 265 
Debbie Herridge Knaresborough Striders F45 22 16 410 265 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 22 27 412 266 
Paul Bainbridge Bedale and Aiskew Runners M70 22 27 428 266 
Paul Townsend Evenwood Road Runners M35 22 29 426 266 
Rikki Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 22 40 432 266 12 
Matthew Higgins Unattached M50 22 40 434   
Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners F45 22 44 422 267 10 
Kennady Smith Unattached F 22 47 436   
Chris Berry St Theresas M55 23 02 437 267 24 
Beth Constantine Ripon Runners F 23 08 431 268 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M55 23 09 433 268 
Andrew Harrop Horsforth Harriers M50 23 09 460 268 
Salvadori McDonnell Shildon R & AC M50 23 12 466 268 
Anna Stones Rothwell Harriers F 23 24 440 269 
Gabriel Uttley Knavesmire Harriers M60 23 26 438 269 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M55 23 27 455 269 
Hazel Johnson Shildon R & AC F40 23 27 478 269 
Michelle Morris Baildon Runners F 23 31 441 269 
Roisin Reeves Steel City Striders F35 23 31 450 269 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50 23 38 446 269 16 
David Varley Knavesmire Harriers M70 23 38 453 269 
Tony Bastin Abbey Runners M50 24 00 462 271 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 24 01 457 271 
Lisa Harrison Knaresborough Striders F45 24 08 449 271 
Andrew Purll Ripon Runners M45 24 09 458 271 
Mark Poole Unattached M 24 09 468   
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F40 24 11 528 271 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65 24 12 515 271 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F60 24 13 459 271 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F45 24 19 504 272 
Christopher Adams Pickering Running Club M45 24 20 488 272 
Amie Gardner Ackworth Road Runners F35 24 20 506 272 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F45 24 21 464 272 
Pauline Underwood Unattached F45 24 25 467   
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners F35 24 25 503 272 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F40 24 26 475 272 25 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M60 24 30 471 272 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M 24 31 465 272 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M40 24 39 496 273 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F35 24 40 513 273 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60 24 41 473 273 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70 24 41 502 273 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50 24 42 497 273 11 
Cassie Kemp Fitmums & Friends F40 24 42 509 273 
Liz Hamilton Saltaire Striders F40 24 45 479 273 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40 24 47 505 273 25 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M35 24 48 480 273 25 
Kevin Blount Fitmums & Friends M45 24 50 484 273 10 
David Sullivan Unattached M50 24 51 489   
Simon Richardson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 24 52 491 273 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35 24 54 526 273 
Charlotte Timpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35 24 59 498 274 
David Mullaney Tadcaster Harriers M55 25 01 493 274 
Paul Allen Beverley Athletic Club M55 25 01 543 274 25 
Alastair MacFarlane Evenwood Road Runners M 25 04 514 274 
Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions F45 25 06 485 274 20 
Suzanne Shenderey Valley Striders F40 25 09 494 274 
Paul Greene Abbey Runners M55 25 16 512 275 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M60 25 17 545 275 
Richard Brewster Stainland Lions M 25 20 492 275 
Cara Connor Tadcaster Harriers F35 25 26 517 275 
Luisa Lauren Keighley & Craven AC F50 25 33 519 276 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35 25 36 510 276 10 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50 25 46 547 276 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M40 25 47 516 276 16 
Rebecca Robinson Baildon Runners F 25 56 549 277 
Caitlin Clark Knavesmire Harriers F 26 00 524 277 23 
Kelly Gaughan Pickering Running Club F 26 03 550 277 
Megan Chown Beverley Athletic Club F 26 04 534 277 
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions F45 26 16 535 278 
Dean Smith South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 26 16 548 278 25 
Angela Shepherd Knavesmire Harriers F55 26 23 540 278 
Maria Daniels Darlington Harriers F50 26 24 557 278 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M55 26 36 561 279 
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners M50 27 04 577 280 10 
Christian Jackson Crossgates Harriers M45 27 05 567 281 24 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50 27 06 551 281 18 
Steve Banks North Yorkshire Police Tri M50 27 11 556 281 
Paul Hodgin Knavesmire Harriers M35 27 19 559 281 
Stephanie Hiscott Selby Striders F45 27 21 573 281 
Nicola Chelton Selby Striders F45 27 24 581 282 25 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M 27 28 566 282 
Victoria Stapleton Farsley Flyers F 27 31 563 282 
Paul Croston Eccleshill Road Runners M50 27 32 576 282 
Fran Ibson-Turner Beverley Athletic Club F35 27 33 564 282 10 
Anne-marie Ullyott Stainland Lions F45 27 35 578 282 
Lucy Pinder Knavesmire Harriers F35 27 36 593 282 
Michael Farrow Unattached M40 27 40 571   
Paul Oram Unattached M45 27 43 580   
Jayne Clarke Holmfirth Harriers F45 27 45 605 283 
Karen Dawson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 27 48 586 283 
Paul Harlow Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55 27 54 613 283 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55 27 58 592 283 
Nicola Eyre Unattached F40 27 58 594   
Sue Wardman Baildon Runners F35 27 58 611 283 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40 27 59 636 283 
Helen Page Unattached F35 27 59 637   
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F40 28 01 612 284 
Carolyn Gale North York Moors AC F65 28 04 575 284 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 28 05 597 284 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60 28 07 583 284 
Phil Baines Unattached M40 28 07 589   
Sarah Cooper Ackworth Road Runners F45 28 11 598 284 14 
Sue Jannati Tadcaster Harriers F55 28 11 600 284 25 
Gillian Jago Queensbury Running Club F40 28 14 626 284 
David Sinton Knaresborough Striders M45 28 18 579 284 
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F50 28 25 587 285 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F 28 25 595 285 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M55 28 25 635 285 13 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M 28 30 599 285 
Benita Boyes Driffield Striders F50 28 30 601 285 
Alison Cockerill Fitmums & Friends F35 28 30 603 285 
Al Raspin Hyde Village Striders M45 28 31 617 285 
Katy Edwards Hyde Village Striders F45 28 31 618 285 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50 28 34 645 285 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 28 36 609 285 
Claire Smith Stainland Lions F 28 38 610 286 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50 28 41 606 286 10 
Becky Black Horsforth Harriers F 28 43 628 286 
Caroline Day Rounday Runners F 28 44 641 286 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35 28 45 641 286 21 
Sarah Bromiley Ripon Runners F45 28 48 621 286 
Vicki Elliott Pontefract Athletics Club F40 29 01 619 287 
Elaine Tait Scunthorpe Athletic Club F60 29 02 616 287 
Catherine McDonnell Shildon R & AC F50 29 02 654 287 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F 29 04 614 287 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45 29 04 624 287 
Lisa Adcock Fitmums & Friends F50 29 08 639 287 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F35 29 11 634 287 21 
Carol Gregson Stainland Lions F50 29 12 629 287 
Chris Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M 29 15 627 287 
Leslie Shipley Unattached M65 29 22 640   
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F65 29 23 632 288 
Laura Goodwin Stainland Lions F35 29 23 648 288 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35 29 24 644 288 
Mark Fenton Fitmums & Friends M35 29 24 646 288 
Vicky McCreadie Unattached F40 29 27 652   
Fyn Lees Knaresborough Striders F35 29 28 630 288 
Michelle Wray Fitmums & Friends F50 29 34 651 289 25 
Frank Masley Saltaire Striders M65 29 34 668 289 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50 29 36 657 289 25 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F35 29 38 653 289 25 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50 29 43 647 289 
Jane Marshsll York Acorn Running Club F45 29 45 661 289 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F60 29 57 680 290 
Rebecca Tunnicliff Harrogate Harriers F 29 58 655 290 12 
Kerry Wood Saltaire Striders F40 29 58 684 290 19 
Andrew Wood Pudsey Pacers M35 30 10 669 290 
Angela Dixon Elvet Striders F40 30 12 658 291 
Samantha Watters Royston Runners F35 30 16 682 291 
Julie Orme Road Runners Club F50 30 17 662 291 
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers M70 30 17 675 291 
Sarah Sherratt Saltaire Striders F40 30 22 697 291 16 
Katy Hanlon Farsley Flyers F35 30 24 664 291 
Rebecca Teagle Brighouse Bumble Bees F 30 26 679   
Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners F 30 37 696 292 
Jasvir Nahl Chapel Allerton Runners F50 30 41 678 292 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 30 42 665 292 10 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50 30 54 687 293 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50 31 05 709 293 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F65 31 09 677 294 
Claire Featherstone Unattached F 31 11 722   
Neil Hodgson St Theresas M40 31 15 693 294 
Rachel Corcoran Brighouse Bumble Bees F40 31 21 702   
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40 31 32 699 295 
Jennifer Fielden Chorlton Runners F 31 43 704 295 
Gillian Fox Wetherby Runners F45 31 45 703 296 
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners M45 31 50 707 296 
Patricia Keadin-Brown Rothwell Harriers F40 31 53 705 296 
Marie Collinson Unattached F45 31 55 711   
Jen Richmond Selby Striders F35 31 57 719 296 
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders M45 31 57 721 296 
Sarah Boylan Ackworth Road Runners F 31 58 714 296 
Robert Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees M50 32 01 723   
Amanda Gothard York Acorn Running Club F45 32 11 715 297 
Abid Hussain Bingley Harriers M45 32 13 724 297 
Kate Johnson Abbey Runners F40 32 17 720 297 
Jane Dowson Tadcaster Harriers F45 32 21 727 297 18 
Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners F 32 21 734 297 
Sarah Bagley Keighley & Craven AC F 32 25 744 298 
Debbie Edwards Tadcaster Harriers F45 32 30 731 298 
Susan Burgess Fitmums & Friends F50 32 31 735 298 24 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50 32 39 728 298 25 
Sarah Minnock Unattached F 32 44 718   
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners F45 32 47 726 299 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F40 32 50 748 299 24 
John Gray Fitmums & Friends M55 32 51 745 299 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70 32 54 736 299 
Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners F65 33 00 743 300 
Matthew Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 33 01 772 300 
Edward Woollard Unattached M 33 04 765   
Kathryn Ashworth Abbey Runners F40 33 06 762 300 
Cat Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 33 11 752 300 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35 33 12 742 300 12 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55 33 14 740 300 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F50 33 14 760 300 
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders F 33 16 754 300 20 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55 33 17 759 300 
Malcolm Bulmer Unattached M50 33 18 737   
Julie Richardson Darlington Harriers F45 33 23 777 301 
Husna Begum Chapel Allerton Runners F 33 25 753 301 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40 33 28 768 301 
Kirk Douglas Unattached M50 33 29 764   
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 33 30 782 301 12 
Laura Wilmshurst Knaresborough Striders F 33 50 787 302 25 
Lindsey Hugill Selby Striders F45 33 56 781 303 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F35 34 00 776 303 21 
Paula Johnston Unattached F50 34 02 763   
Shona Cannings Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F50 34 06 798 303 
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club F50 34 13 791 303 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M50 34 19 789 304 19 
Lisa Hessey Crossgates Harriers F40 34 20 788 304 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50 34 20 790 304 
Judith Jones Kippax Harriers F50 34 21 805 304 17 
Jemma McConville-Roe Kirkstall Harriers F 34 25 803 304 
Terry Armstrong Steel City Striders M70 34 38 775 305 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35 34 40 794 305 
Jo Livingstone Rounday Runners F35 34 42 801 305 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F45 34 54 812 306 
Ian Wilcock City of York Athletics Club M60 34 58 786 306 
Zoe Mallinson Stainland Lions F 34 58 793 306 
Victoria Turnbull Morley Runners F 35 03 792 306 
Stuart Laville Unattached M55 35 08 807   
Judith Wheeler Collingwood Athletic Club F35 35 08 811 306 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F40 35 09 830 307 24 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F60 35 13 828 307 13 
Paul Firth Selby Striders M45 35 14 818 307 17 
Ian Sowerby Evenwood Road Runners M55 35 23 802 307 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50 35 31 809 308 25 
Esther Silva Saltaire Striders F 35 32 835 308 
Jennifer Nutting Denby Dale Travellers F40 35 55 837 309 
Sheila Dixon Beverley Athletic Club F55 35 59 836 309 
Frances Guy Saltaire Striders F50 35 59 839 309 
Linards Luks City of Glasgow M 36 12 831 310 
Sarah Cook Barton & District AC F40 36 13 832 310 
Anita Oldham Ripon Runners F50 36 15 841 310 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55 36 21 843 310 10 
Ian Pattison Fitmums & Friends M55 36 35 844 311 
Vicki King Rounday Runners F45 36 44 846 312 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F55 37 00 866 312 
Sally Morris Ackworth Road Runners F55 37 01 871 313 
Kim McBirnie City of Hull AC F45 37 08 850 313 
Claire Barber Vegan Runners UK F55 37 08 868 313 
Nicola Shillam Ripon Runners F40 37 13 869 313 
Tori Easey Ripon Runners F35 37 16 870 313 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F60 37 20 873 314 25 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50 37 20 876 314 25 
Sarah Bindloss Chapel Allerton Runners F55 37 23 860 314 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F 37 26 879 314 
Helen Patterson Unattached F40 37 29 881   
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F45 37 30 863 314 
Angie Garside Roberttown Road Runners F45 37 35 888 314 
Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners M55 37 37 861 314 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45 37 37 890 314 
Diane Thornley Stainland Lions F45 37 39 867 315 
Wendy Ormsby Selby Striders F55 37 39 872 315 
Helen Hitchen Evenwood Road Runners F45 37 40 865 315 
Samantha Garside Pudsey Pacers F40 37 41 862 315 
Elizabeth Wood Northowram Pumas F 37 42 884 315 
Rebecca Hutton Chapel Allerton Runners F45 37 46 877 315 
Ruth Ritchie Unattached F45 37 48 855   
Myra Bracewell Fylde Coast Runners F55 38 01 910 316 
Charlene Coulson Unattached F45 38 02 891   
James Ross Shildon R & AC M55 38 02 917 316 25 
Julie Wilkinson Unattached F35 38 03 894   
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F40 38 06 889 316 
Nicola Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners F35 38 08 883 316 12 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60 38 11 903 316 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F45 38 16 913 317 23 
Justine Moralee Unattached F40 38 16 915   
Janine Brook Baildon Runners F 38 18 912 317 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50 38 20 907 317 
Judith Williams Scunthorpe Athletic Club F60 38 21 886 317 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40 38 27 898 317 25 
Tracey Jagger Spenborough & District AC F55 38 27 914 317 
Michaela Horniman Darlington Triathlon Club F45 38 29 905 317 
Helen Banks Knavesmire Harriers F50 38 35 882 318 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F45 38 38 918 318 17 
Amanda Hawkridge Crossgates Harriers F 38 38 919 318 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F50 38 44 911 318 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45 38 54 909 319 
Rob Hunt Pocklington Runners M55 38 54 920 319 
Andrew Settle Valley Striders M50 38 58 925 319 
Charlotte Atkinson Valley Striders F 38 59 926 319 
Mark Fennell Knavesmire Harriers M45 39 02 901 319 
Joanne Sowerby Evenwood Road Runners F45 39 15 924 320 
Dorothy Darnbrough Airecentre Pacers F60 39 17 916 320 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F65 39 22 923 320 24 
Victoria Peckover Ackworth Road Runners F35 39 31 936 321 
Justin Scargill Stainland Lions M50 39 34 934 321 
John Hunter Bedale and Aiskew Runners M65 39 39 929 321 
Keelie Brown Unattached F 39 48 937   
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M50 39 48 940 321 
Helen Spaven Quakers Running Club F40 40 06 941 322 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35 40 16 938 323 17 
Caron Holburt Barnsley Athletic Club F55 40 16 942 323 
June Sims Barnsley Athletic Club F65 40 17 944 323 
Kelly Richards Stainland Lions F40 40 27 935 324 
Emma Walker Farsley Flyers F40 40 27 943 324 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F60 40 27 949 324 15 
Mel James Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 40 36 939 324 
Diane Corbett Crossgates Harriers F45 40 53 952 325 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55 40 58 962 325 
Nicola Peel Denby Dale Travellers F40 41 01 961 325 
Liz Lund Northowram Pumas F35 41 05 955 326 
Anna Warrington Northowram Pumas F 41 06 956 326 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40 41 16 963 326 
Rebecca Parr Unattached F 41 24 953   
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M 41 25 966 327 25 
Martin McKay Unattached M40 41 48 977   
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60 41 50 957 328 
Sarah Marr Scarborough Athletic Club F45 41 50 972 328 
Joanna Thornton Rounday Runners F35 41 51 965 328 
Leanne Love Farsley Flyers F 42 04 969 329 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35 42 07 964 329 
Wendy Lamb Fitmums & Friends F40 42 30 976 330 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F60 42 31 967 330 25 
Natasha Collins Unattached F40 42 36 987   
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F 42 44 983 331 
Stephanie Charlesworth Kingstone Runners F35 42 54 996 331 25 
Tina Corah Quakers Running Club F55 42 55 993 332 
Debbie Hinds Stainland Lions F50 42 57 971 332 
Susan Smith Kingstone Runners F60 42 59 997 332 20 
Tracey Plaskitt Quakers Running Club F45 43 03 975 332 
Genna Miller Kingstone Runners F40 43 04 999 332 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F 43 07 984 332 23 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50 43 07 985 332 23 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F35 43 09 979 332 
Andrea Chappell Kingstone Runners F40 43 09 1002 332 
Laura Collier Unattached F35 43 11 1000   
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50 43 15 981 333 
Nicky Anness Pudsey Pacers F45 43 22 992 333 
Julie Powell Methley Striders F55 43 28 1001 333 
Laura Mills Barnsley Athletic Club F 43 33 1004 334 
Courtney Luka City of Glasgow F 43 40 986 334 
Jane Quinn Evenwood Road Runners F45 43 47 1007 334 
Elaine Smith Evenwood Road Runners F40 43 48 1008 334 
Anna Walsh Roberttown Road Runners F40 43 49 1005 334 11 
Carrie Simmonds Ackworth Road Runners F40 43 58 1009 335 11 
Janet Coutts Skipton Athletic Club F60 44 14 1013 336 19 
Fiona Bell Blackhill Bounders Running Club F40 44 14 1015 336 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F70 44 19 1006 336 18 
Julia Beaumont Saltaire Striders F55 44 27 1017 336 
Tracey Stewart Queensbury Running Club F55 44 31 1016 337 
Ian Linley Vegan Runners UK M50 44 34 1018 337 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F35 44 54 1019 338 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M45 44 54 1020 338 
Susan Holden Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 44 59 1010 338 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45 45 39 1025 340 24 
Vicky Wilkie Fitmums & Friends F 45 41 1024 340 
Amanda Pearson Spenborough & District AC F50 45 48 1028 341 25 
Britta Wray Chapel Allerton Runners F35 46 09 1027 342 
Laura Vennell Ripon Runners F40 46 20 1030 343 
Gail Richards Evenwood Road Runners F40 46 24 1033 343 
Jim Morrell Evenwood Road Runners M65 46 24 1034 343 
Sarah Richmond Kingstone Runners F40 46 48 1042 344 25 
Annette Jackson Selby Striders F45 46 52 1037 344 
Jane Busfield Ackworth Road Runners F35 46 57 1046 345 
Christopher Hartley Pontefract Athletics Club M40 47 03 1043 345 
Chris Murgatroyd Northowram Pumas M50 47 04 1040 345 
Rachel Calvert Northowram Pumas F45 47 06 1041 345 
David Taylor Ripon Runners M 47 07 1038 345 
Sheila Pepper Saltaire Striders F65 47 13 1049 345 25 
Karen Brook Horsforth Harriers F40 47 14 1053 345 
Melanie Arendt South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 47 14 1055 345 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 47 18 1056 346 
Helen Clarke Gainsborough & Morton Striders F50 47 23 1048 346 
Julie Rookes Knavesmire Harriers F40 47 24 1039 346 
Gary Eddon Unattached M 47 26 1044   
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers M45 47 30 1032 346 25 
Holly Austin Chapel Allerton Runners F35 47 30 1057 346 
Gaynor Kitching Yorkshire Wolds Runners F60 47 45 1058 347 
Helen Marshall Kingstone Runners F50 47 51 1062 347 25 
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F55 47 53 1064 348 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F65 48 02 1054 348 
Patricia Hallowell Stainland Lions F45 48 18 1050 349 
Julie Eastwood Horsforth Harriers F60 48 26 1059 349 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M60 48 26 1060 349 
Amanda Greenwood Unattached F40 48 27 1065   
Lesley White Unattached F55 48 27 1066   
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60 48 35 1063 350 
Alison Hardwick Quakers Running Club F60 48 50 1061 351 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50 49 03 1076 351 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F50 49 05 1074 351 13 
Karina Leucht Morley Runners F40 49 09 1077 352 
Emily Long Morley Runners F 49 09 1078 352 
Amanda Connor Airecentre Pacers F40 49 12 1069 352 
Hannah Crossley York Triathlon Club  F 49 50 1083 354 
Sinead Myers Unattached F 50 06 1073   
Heather Ross Chapel Allerton Runners F40 50 06 1081 355 
Steph Bullock Unattached F 51 04 1092   
Caroline Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club F45 51 05 1088 358 
Yvonne Gibbon Doncaster Athletic Club F45 51 15 1086 358 
Sara Bowers St Theresas F35 51 22 1091 359 
Kirsty Sykes Spenborough & District AC F40 51 58 1095 361 
Jan Marshall Selby Striders F50 52 22 1100 362 
Rosie Bramley Knavesmire Harriers F45 52 32 1093 363 
Tracey Cutts Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 52 44 1102 363 
Jon Dexter Morley Runners M35 52 56 1107 364 
Robert Musgrove Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50 53 08 1109 364 
Susan-ann Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners F50 53 09 1110 364 
Caroline Ward Eccleshill Road Runners F60 53 16 1103 365 
Amy Dymond Knavesmire Harriers F 53 26 1105 365 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F60 54 26 1113 369 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55 54 45 1119 370 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50 54 46 1118 370 
Marie Chamberlain Evenwood Road Runners F 54 54 1120 370 
Susan Cunnington Pudsey Pacers F55 56 20 1127 375 
Rachel Tiernan Unattached F45 56 22 1124   
Gail Fawcett Stainland Lions F50 56 27 1121 375 
Amanda Rhodes Abbey Runners F45 56 36 1125 376 
Amy Canning Doncaster Athletic Club F 56 45 1130 376 
Claire Wellington Unattached F35 56 45 1131   
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40 56 54 1133 377 
Lisa Persico Abbey Runners F40 56 54 1134 377 
Tracy Grange Team Manvers Triathlon F35 57 55 1139 380 
Pearl Shipley Unattached F60 58 21 1138   
Amy Hoskin Fitmums & Friends F35 58 27 1136 382 
Paul Scott Kingstone Runners M 59 41 1143 386 
Claire Whitwell Vegan Runners UK F55 59 44 1144 386 
Charlotte Bland Unattached F35 00 07 1148   
Andrea Ballance Unattached F40 00 07 1149   
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55 00 36 1153 388 
Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners F70 00 40 1150 389 25 
Jayne Taylor Selby Striders F40 00 47 1151 389 
Michelle Jefferson Selby Striders F35 00 47 1152 389 
Ruth Mann Knaresborough Striders F45 01 01 1156 390 
Claire Baxter Knaresborough Striders F 01 01 1157 390 
Yvonne Stearn Ackworth Road Runners F55 01 16 1158 391 18 
Linda Selby Ackworth Road Runners F55 01 16 1159 391 25 
Sean Sean Kirkstall Harriers M35 01 46 1162 392 
Emma Aldred Ackworth Road Runners F35 01 56 1161 393 
Hilary Scargill Stainland Lions F50 02 43 1164 395 
Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners F 02 47 1163 396 25 
Rachael Howden Hyde Park Harriers F35 02 53 1165 396 
Nicola Taylor Northowram Pumas F35 03 48 1169 399 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65 03 53 1166 399 
Victoria Thompson Spenborough & District AC F45 04 21 1170 401 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F 04 39 1173 402 25 
Colette Bamford South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 04 40 1177 402 
Elaine Hudson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 04 40 1178 402 
Karen Denton South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 04 42 1180 402 
Nicola Piwowarski Fylde Coast Runners F 04 45 1179 402 
Louise Hayton Queensbury Running Club F35 04 58 1174 403 
Jennifer Luwaji Queensbury Running Club F40 04 58 1175 403 
Michelle Shepherd Queensbury Running Club F40 04 58 1176 403 
Sarah Summersall-Frith Selby Striders F35 05 15 1181 403 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65 06 25 1183 407 
Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club M70 07 08 1185 410 
Angela Robinson Ackworth Road Runners F45 07 33 1188 411 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40 07 37 1186 411 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F50 07 38 1187 411 
Katie MacFarlane Evenwood Road Runners F 08 13 1189 413 
Adrian Short Fylde Coast Runners M45 11 06 1194 422 
Clare Potts Pocklington Runners F 11 34 1195 424 
Nicola Parkin Evenwood Road Runners F40 12 51 1198 428 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45 14 54 1200 435 
Charles Sharman Unattached M45 15 31 1203   
Rachel Clayforth Pudsey Pacers F40 15 32 1202 437 
Amanda Barr Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 17 55 1204 444 
Sarah Ellis Unattached F 20 30 1207   
Annette Clark Pudsey Pacers F45 21 07 1208 455 
Dick Bak Morley Runners M70 26 03 1213 470 
Hannah Thomas Unattached F35 33 52 1215   
Ann Page Unattached F45 33 53 1216   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12138&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019