View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3424884
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 20th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 50 1 of 278 158 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  18 46 2 of 278 177 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  19 25 3 of 278 183 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M35  19 33 4 of 278   
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  19 36 5 of 278 185 
Ollie Shortt Unattached M45  19 56 6 of 278   
Tom Neill St Albans Striders M35  19 58 7 of 278 188 
Mark Rushton Unattached M  20 00 8 of 278   
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M35  20 24 10 of 278 192 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  20 34 11 of 278 194 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  21 06 12 of 278   
Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas M45  21 16 14 of 278 200 
David Dean Unattached M  21 42 15 of 278   
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 44 16 of 278 205 
Matt Lumb Unattached M35  21 46 17 of 278   
Scott Smith Unattached M45  21 52 18 of 278   
David Williams Northowram Pumas M55  21 55 19 of 278 206 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M40  21 56 20 of 278   
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 03 21 of 278 208 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 04 22 of 278 208 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 09 23 of 278   
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M40  22 15 24 of 278   
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M40  22 24 25 of 278 211 
Daniel Harrington Unattached M35  22 29 26 of 278   
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 46 27 of 278 214 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  22 54 30 of 278 216 
Mikey Brown Unattached M  23 23 32 of 278   
Steve Lee Skyrac Athletic Club M45  23 35 35 of 278 222 
Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas F45  23 57 40 of 278 225 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M50  24 46 45 of 278 233 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  25 19 54 of 278 238 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  25 31 56 of 278 240 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M40  25 33 57 of 278 241 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  25 36 59 of 278 241 
Gareth Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  26 06 69 of 278 246 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  26 10 70 of 278 246 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 50 76 of 278 253 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F  26 54 78 of 278 253 12 
Christopher Ellis Northowram Pumas M45  26 55 79 of 278 253 
Bob Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  27 13 83 of 278   
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  27 15 84 of 278 257 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  27 17 85 of 278 257 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  27 24 88 of 278 258 
Nigel Scanlon Northowram Pumas M45  27 42 89 of 278 261 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  27 47 91 of 278 262 
Nicola Parker Northowram Pumas F35  27 53 93 of 278 263 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F  28 28 102 of 278 268 
Oscar Kravtschuk Northowram Pumas M  28 29 103 of 278 268 
Simon Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club M55  28 34 105 of 278 269 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  28 38 109 of 278 270 
Jackie Addison Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  28 43 111 of 278   
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  28 54 112 of 278 272 
Amelia Neill St Albans Striders F35  29 18 115 of 278 276 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  29 24 118 of 278 277 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  29 34 119 of 278 278 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M55  29 56 122 of 278   
Mandy Stead Stadium Runners F50  30 04 124 of 278 283 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  30 14 127 of 278 285 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M45  30 53 135 of 278 291 
Yvette Naylor Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  31 00 138 of 278   
Norman Botha Unattached M45  31 25 144 of 278   
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  31 36 146 of 278 297 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  31 39 148 of 278 298 
Ruth Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club F50  31 42 149 of 278 298 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  32 06 160 of 278 302 
Edward Atkinson Spenborough & District AC M  32 09 162 of 278 303 
Jack Manuel Unattached M  32 14 166 of 278   
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M45  32 51 170 of 278 309 
Kelly Aston Oakwell Running Bears F  33 00 174 of 278 311 
Laura Fahy Spenborough & District AC F  33 14 178 of 278 313 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached F50  33 44 187 of 278   
Beverley Ormondroyd Oakwell Running Bears F45  34 10 191 of 278 322 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  34 14 192 of 278 322 
Amanda Toher Spenborough & District AC F40  34 50 195 of 278 328 
Jean Jean Oakwell Running Bears F  34 58 197 of 278 329 
David Rhodes Northowram Pumas M40  35 06 199 of 278 330 
Sharon Reason Northowram Pumas F45  35 51 206 of 278 338 
Rachel Tiernan Pudsey Runners F45  36 48 220 of 278   
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  36 52 221 of 278 347 
Mandy Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club F55  37 39 229 of 278 354 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  37 40 230 of 278 355 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  37 41 231 of 278 355 
Sarah Hindle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  37 53 233 of 278 357 
Charlotte Reason Northowram Pumas F  38 01 234 of 278 358 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell RunFIT M40  38 44 242 of 278 365 
Elizabeth Bagheri Queensbury Running Club F40  38 51 245 of 278 366 
Bill Elliott Brighouse Bumble Bees M65  38 52 246 of 278   
Lynne Oxley Pudsey Pacers F40  40 54 255 of 278 385 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F45  41 55 256 of 278 395 
Rob Bowman Northowram Pumas M45  42 07 257 of 278 397 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  43 53 263 of 278 413 
Kay Elliott Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  45 00 265 of 278   
Michelle Jones Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  45 00 266 of 278   
John Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club M60  52 42 270 of 278 496 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  54 25 271 of 278 512 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  54 26 272 of 278 512 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  54 26 273 of 278 512 
Julie Manuel Morley Runners F50  55 23 276 of 278 521 
Jayne Trout Tingley Runfit F50  55 23 277 of 278 521 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12150&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020