View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4697473
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 13th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Duckworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  18 59 1 of 256 184 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  19 07 2 of 256   
Matthew Sutton Unattached M40  19 39 3 of 256   
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  19 43 4 of 256 191 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  20 07 5 of 256   
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  20 13 6 of 256 196 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  20 24 7 of 256 198 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  20 26 8 of 256 198 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 56 10 of 256 203 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M40  20 58 11 of 256   
Nigel Crossfield Halifax Harriers M50  21 19 12 of 256 207 
Paul Brentley Unattached M40  21 29 13 of 256   
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 39 14 of 256   
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  21 41 15 of 256 211 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 55 16 of 256 213 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  22 05 17 of 256   
Scott Smith Unattached M45  22 09 18 of 256   
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 16 19 of 256 216 
Keith Birkhead Unattached M55  22 22 20 of 256   
Paul Atkins Unattached M40  22 35 21 of 256   
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 49 22 of 256   
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 50 23 of 256 222 
David Cook Unattached M40  22 52 24 of 256   
Steve Allen Unattached M  22 53 25 of 256   
Chris Shaw Unattached M  22 56 26 of 256   
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  22 58 27 of 256 223 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  23 01 28 of 256 224 
Tim Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45  24 13 31 of 256 235 
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50  24 25 33 of 256   
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  24 34 37 of 256 239 
Paul Burridge Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50  24 39 39 of 256 239 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  25 06 43 of 256 244 
Toby Legood Spenborough & District AC M  25 13 44 of 256 245 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  25 28 48 of 256   
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  25 34 51 of 256 248 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 41 53 of 256 249 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  25 47 55 of 256 250 
Trevor Lester Farsley Flyers M40  25 50 56 of 256 251 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 00 58 of 256 253 
Gareth Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  26 16 64 of 256 255 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 17 65 of 256 255 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  26 31 69 of 256 258 
Harry Brackenridge Halifax Harriers M  26 32 70 of 256 258 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  26 36 72 of 256 258 
Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40  26 43 74 of 256 259 
Adam Theakston Dewsbury Road Runners M35  26 50 75 of 256 261 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M50  26 51 76 of 256 261 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  27 19 84 of 256 265 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35  27 21 85 of 256 266 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  27 40 90 of 256 269 
Johanna Dowle Unattached F40  27 53 96 of 256   
Tom Dowle Team Bodyworks XTC Tri M  27 54 97 of 256 271 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  28 32 103 of 256 277 
Sheila Kerr Unattached F55  29 08 107 of 256   
Lewis Murray Pudsey & Bramley M  29 26 112 of 256 286 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 32 113 of 256 287 
Ruby Lawton Spenborough & District AC F  29 32 114 of 256 287 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  29 54 116 of 256 290 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  30 08 120 of 256 293 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M55  30 37 126 of 256   
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  31 01 133 of 256 301 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  31 02 134 of 256 301 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  31 45 148 of 256 308 
Skye Bellhouse Oakwell Running Bears F  31 57 151 of 256 310 
Ayub Hussain Dewsbury Road Runners M65  32 41 156 of 256 317 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached F50  32 59 159 of 256   
Jack Manuel Unattached M  33 07 161 of 256   
Laura Fahy Spenborough & District AC F  34 18 179 of 256 333 
Amy Dowle Team Bodyworks XTC Tri F  34 21 182 of 256 334 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  34 37 185 of 256 336 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  34 42 186 of 256 337 
Beverley Ormondroyd Oakwell Running Bears F45  34 47 187 of 256 338 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  34 59 191 of 256 340 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  35 27 197 of 256 344 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell RunFIT M40  37 25 208 of 256 363 
Joanne Boocock Bramley Breezers F50  37 47 210 of 256   
Julie Manuel Morley Runners F50  38 47 223 of 256 377 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F40  38 49 224 of 256 377 
Mandy Gisbourne Oakwell Running Bears F55  38 49 225 of 256 377 
Jonathan Marshall Oakwell RunFIT M40  39 31 229 of 256 384 
Amy Amy Dewsbury Road Runners F  40 24 233 of 256 392 
Tracy Eakin Spenborough & District AC F55  43 01 238 of 256 418 
Jayne Trout Tingley Runfit F50  46 00 244 of 256 447 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  58 58 253 of 256 573 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  59 41 254 of 256 580 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F45 00 34 256 of 256 588 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12151&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021