View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882775
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 4th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
George Roux Unattached M  16 48 1 of 672   
Freddie Roux Unattached M  17 20 2 of 672   
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 24 3 of 672 173 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 49 4 of 672   
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  17 53 5 of 672 177 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 11 6 of 672   
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 25 7 of 672   
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 33 8 of 672 184 
Joe Travis Glossopdale Harriers M  19 08 9 of 672 190 
Samuel Heaton Unattached M  19 19 11 of 672   
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  19 37 12 of 672 195 
Louis Ashby Unattached M  19 39 13 of 672   
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  19 40 14 of 672 195 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 40 15 of 672 195 
Robert Booth Unattached M35  19 46 16 of 672   
Mathew Radbourne Denby Dale Travellers M45  19 47 17 of 672 196 
Noah Burton Unattached M  19 48 18 of 672   
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 01 20 of 672 199 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F50  20 04 21 of 672 199 
Alex Avery Unattached M  20 08 22 of 672   
Peter Hellawell Unattached M  20 11 23 of 672   
Alex Burke Unattached M  20 23 24 of 672   
Lee Ashforth Unattached M40  20 30 25 of 672   
Colin Firth Unattached M40  20 32 26 of 672   
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 34 27 of 672 204 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  20 42 31 of 672 205 
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M45  20 44 32 of 672   
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  20 51 34 of 672 207 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  21 00 36 of 672 208 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 03 38 of 672 209 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 04 39 of 672 209 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 07 41 of 672 210 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  21 10 43 of 672 210 
Ryan Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 11 44 of 672 210 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  21 19 47 of 672 212 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  21 22 49 of 672 212 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 25 50 of 672 213 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  21 26 51 of 672 213 
Brian Hutson Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 30 53 of 672 213 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 45 59 of 672   
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 50 61 of 672 217 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 51 63 of 672 217 
Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M35  21 52 64 of 672 217 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  22 04 71 of 672 219 
Matthew Jack Meltham Athletic Club M  22 05 72 of 672 219 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  22 10 74 of 672 220 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 16 76 of 672 221 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  22 22 78 of 672 222 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  22 25 80 of 672   
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M50  22 26 81 of 672 223 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  22 30 84 of 672 223 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M60  22 33 85 of 672 224 15 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 44 89 of 672 226 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  22 49 91 of 672 226 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  22 57 93 of 672 228 
Malachi Brook Acre Street Runners M  23 03 95 of 672 229 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  23 07 98 of 672 229 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  23 08 99 of 672 230 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 10 100 of 672 230 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  23 19 101 of 672 231 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  23 24 102 of 672 232 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 35 104 of 672 234 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  23 40 107 of 672 235 
Babs Bukunola Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  23 42 108 of 672 235 
Milo Wood Unattached M  23 43 109 of 672   
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 45 110 of 672 236 
Anita Traynor Meltham Athletic Club F50  23 48 112 of 672 236 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  23 49 113 of 672 236 
Andrea Thornton Spenborough & District AC F50  23 50 116 of 672 237 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  23 51 117 of 672 237 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 51 118 of 672 237 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  23 53 121 of 672 237 14 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  23 58 126 of 672 238 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 10 133 of 672 240 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F50  24 21 135 of 672 242 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  24 23 137 of 672 242 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  24 33 142 of 672 244 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  24 34 144 of 672 244 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 38 148 of 672 244 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  24 45 154 of 672 246 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 46 155 of 672 246 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 47 157 of 672 246 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  24 49 160 of 672 246 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  24 51 161 of 672 247 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  25 31 180 of 672 253 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  25 51 186 of 672 257 
Becki Watson Stainland Lions F  25 55 190 of 672 257 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 10 197 of 672 260 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  26 12 199 of 672 260 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 17 206 of 672 261 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  26 26 212 of 672 262 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  26 32 216 of 672 263 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  26 33 217 of 672 263 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  26 39 222 of 672 264 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 47 228 of 672 266 
Cashel McGowan Acre Street Runners M  26 47 229 of 672 266 
Thomas Lewis Holmfirth Harriers M  26 56 236 of 672 267 
James Plunkett Acre Street Runners M  27 03 242 of 672 268 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  27 04 243 of 672 269 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  27 19 250 of 672 271 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 22 252 of 672 272 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 29 258 of 672 273 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  27 40 264 of 672 275 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  27 54 272 of 672 277 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  27 55 273 of 672 277 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M40  27 58 278 of 672 278 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  28 02 281 of 672 278 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  28 11 285 of 672 280 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 19 290 of 672 281 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 22 293 of 672 282 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  28 24 296 of 672 282 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  28 29 298 of 672 283 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 30 299 of 672 283 
Jacky Wise Pensby Runners F50  28 35 305 of 672 284 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 35 306 of 672 284 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55  28 38 310 of 672 284 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 41 312 of 672 285 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  28 48 317 of 672 286 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 58 321 of 672 287 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  28 59 322 of 672 288 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  28 59 323 of 672 288 
Craig Judd Acre Street Runners M45  29 24 342 of 672 292 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  29 25 343 of 672 292 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  29 31 348 of 672 293 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 44 352 of 672 295 
Neill Stills Unattached M40  29 57 360 of 672   
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  30 00 363 of 672 298 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  30 02 364 of 672   
Archie Potts Sale Harriers M  30 08 368 of 672 299 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  30 12 373 of 672   
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  30 38 385 of 672 304 
Sally Hackney Stainland Lions F40  30 40 386 of 672 304 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  30 46 389 of 672 305 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  30 54 395 of 672 307 
Georgia Mary Acre Street Runners F  31 03 399 of 672 308 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  31 03 400 of 672 308 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  31 11 405 of 672 309 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 15 410 of 672 310 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  31 42 428 of 672 315 
Andrew P Hyde Park Harriers M60  31 43 429 of 672 315 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  31 55 435 of 672 317 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  31 56 437 of 672   
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  32 06 446 of 672 319 
Hannele MacNaughtan Stainland Lions F40  32 09 449 of 672 319 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  32 09 450 of 672 319 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 11 454 of 672 319 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 15 459 of 672 320 
Grace Hanks Acre Street Runners F  32 38 473 of 672 324 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  32 47 478 of 672 325 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  32 47 479 of 672 325 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  32 50 480 of 672 326 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  32 58 481 of 672 327 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  33 02 482 of 672 328 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  33 04 485 of 672 328 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  33 11 486 of 672 329 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  33 13 488 of 672 330 
Laomi Alissa Stadium Runners F40  33 32 495 of 672 333 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  33 45 509 of 672 335 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  33 45 510 of 672 335 
Paul Anthony Stadium Runners M45  34 52 540 of 672 346 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  35 40 561 of 672 354 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  36 13 573 of 672 359 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  36 34 579 of 672 363 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  36 37 581 of 672 363 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  37 09 587 of 672 369 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  37 37 594 of 672 373 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  37 44 596 of 672 374 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  38 04 599 of 672 378 
Avril Margaret Stainland Lions F70  38 17 604 of 672 380 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  38 20 605 of 672 380 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  38 26 606 of 672 381 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F35  38 50 610 of 672 385 
Alison Grant Stadium Runners F40  39 40 619 of 672 394 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  39 53 621 of 672 396 
Amelia Booth Acre Street Runners F  39 56 623 of 672 396 
Rebecca Bowler Acre Street Runners F35  40 08 627 of 672 398 
David Todd Stainland Lions M60  41 15 639 of 672 409 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  42 59 644 of 672 427 
Sarah Kilner Lonely Goat RC  F40  43 03 646 of 672   
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  49 29 662 of 672 491 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  49 30 663 of 672 491 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  50 07 665 of 672 497 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  51 41 666 of 672 513 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M50  55 19 669 of 672 549 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  56 06 672 of 672 557 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12152&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019