View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900124
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 27th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 01 1 of 500 173 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 44 2 of 500 180 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 18 3 of 500 186 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  18 42 4 of 500 190 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  18 42 5 of 500   
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 52 6 of 500 192 
Jo Cook Unattached M  19 16 7 of 500   
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  19 30 8 of 500 198 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  19 33 9 of 500 199 
Robert Jedrzejczak Unattached M  19 38 10 of 500   
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 43 11 of 500   
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 58 13 of 500   
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  20 01 14 of 500   
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M50  20 03 15 of 500 204 10 
Paul Bryant Unattached M45  20 13 16 of 500   
Jonathan Robinson Unattached M50  20 34 17 of 500   
Chris Morris Unattached M35  20 52 18 of 500   
Colin Firth Unattached M40  20 55 19 of 500   
Paul Burke Unattached M45  20 57 21 of 500   
Tom Lindley Unattached M  21 01 22 of 500   
Louis Ashby Unattached M  21 08 23 of 500   
Joe Sutton Unattached M  21 09 24 of 500   
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  21 10 25 of 500 215 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  21 10 26 of 500 215 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 13 27 of 500 216 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 18 29 of 500 217 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 18 30 of 500 217 
Richard Wainwright Unattached M35  21 26 32 of 500   
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  21 36 34 of 500 220 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  21 37 35 of 500 220 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  21 47 37 of 500 222 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 56 40 of 500 223 
Ryan Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 16 44 of 500 227 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  22 23 47 of 500 228 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  22 36 50 of 500 230 
Jonathan Pybus Stainland Lions M55  22 41 51 of 500 231 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 43 52 of 500   
Steve Whalley Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 49 55 of 500 232 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 53 56 of 500 233 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  23 01 58 of 500 234 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  23 09 59 of 500 236 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  23 15 61 of 500 237 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 29 66 of 500 239 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  24 12 75 of 500 246 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  24 23 79 of 500 248 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 33 83 of 500 250 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  24 34 84 of 500 250 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 36 86 of 500 250 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  24 41 89 of 500 251 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 52 95 of 500 253 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  25 01 100 of 500 254 
Sally Ann Acre Street Runners F50  25 03 101 of 500 255 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 06 104 of 500 255 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 07 105 of 500 256 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 08 106 of 500 256 
Lisa Miles Littleborough Runners F45  25 28 113 of 500   
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  25 31 114 of 500 260 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  25 44 120 of 500 262 
Rebecca McGuinness Stadium Runners F35  25 50 128 of 500 263 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  25 56 131 of 500 264 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  26 08 140 of 500 266 
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 09 141 of 500 266 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  26 14 144 of 500 267 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  26 29 149 of 500 269 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F35  26 33 153 of 500 270 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  26 37 157 of 500 271 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 46 162 of 500 272 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 46 163 of 500 272 
Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC  F  26 49 165 of 500   
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  27 05 174 of 500 276 
Lisa Locke Oakwell Running Bears F35  27 06 175 of 500 276 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  27 09 176 of 500 276 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F55  27 13 178 of 500 277 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  27 33 184 of 500 280 
Megan Ingle Unattached F  27 47 190 of 500   
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  27 47 191 of 500 283 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  27 59 197 of 500 285 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 59 198 of 500 285 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  28 07 202 of 500 286 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  28 08 203 of 500 286 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  28 10 204 of 500 287 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 11 206 of 500 287 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  28 13 209 of 500   
Zena Whalley Meltham Athletic Club F50  28 24 217 of 500 289 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 26 218 of 500 289 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  28 28 221 of 500 290 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  28 29 222 of 500 290 
Andrew P Hyde Park Harriers M60  28 37 225 of 500 291 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  28 56 231 of 500   
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 57 232 of 500 295 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  28 58 233 of 500 295 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 09 239 of 500 297 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 09 240 of 500 297 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  29 12 241 of 500 297 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  29 18 245 of 500 298 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  29 21 247 of 500 299 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  29 27 250 of 500 300 
Jo Robinson Holmfirth Harriers F35  29 30 252 of 500 300 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  29 34 257 of 500 301 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  29 37 258 of 500 301 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  29 41 261 of 500 302 
Neil Schofield Steel City Striders M45  29 44 266 of 500 302 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 54 271 of 500 304 
Steve Randall Meltham Athletic Club M45  29 55 272 of 500 304 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  29 58 275 of 500   
Nigel Caufield Oakwell Running Bears M45  29 59 276 of 500 305 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  30 09 284 of 500 307 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  30 16 287 of 500 308 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  30 29 293 of 500 310 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  30 40 298 of 500 312 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M55  30 50 303 of 500 314 
John Gibson Unattached M70  30 58 305 of 500   
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  31 00 307 of 500 315 
Jason Kilner Lonely Goat RC  M45  31 10 311 of 500   
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 19 313 of 500 319 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  31 32 314 of 500 321 
Debbie Hinds Stainland Lions F50  31 44 322 of 500 323 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  31 55 327 of 500 325 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  32 04 331 of 500 326 
St Clair Stadium Runners M40  32 09 336 of 500 327 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  32 18 338 of 500 329 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  32 23 340 of 500 329 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 25 341 of 500 330 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  32 41 349 of 500 332 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  32 42 350 of 500 333 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  32 42 352 of 500 333 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 43 354 of 500 333 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  32 44 355 of 500   
Paul Anthony Stadium Runners M45  33 00 359 of 500 336 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  33 03 360 of 500 336 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  33 16 363 of 500 338 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  33 35 366 of 500 342 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  33 37 369 of 500 342 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  33 39 370 of 500 342 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  33 44 372 of 500 343 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  33 45 374 of 500 343 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  33 46 377 of 500 344 
Archie Potts Sale Harriers M  33 47 378 of 500 344 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  33 54 382 of 500 345 
Neill Stills Unattached M40  34 09 388 of 500   
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  34 16 389 of 500 349 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  34 26 392 of 500 350 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  34 36 396 of 500 352 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  35 13 402 of 500 358 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  35 15 403 of 500 359 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  35 18 404 of 500 359 
Deborah Bailey Acre Street Runners F55  35 21 406 of 500 360 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  35 28 409 of 500 361 
Sarah Kilner Lonely Goat RC  F40  35 56 417 of 500   
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  36 28 424 of 500 371 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  36 42 425 of 500 373 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  36 52 428 of 500 375 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  37 09 436 of 500 378 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  37 10 438 of 500 378 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  37 12 439 of 500 378 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  37 12 440 of 500   
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  38 30 457 of 500 392 
Aka Lady Striders of Croydon F50  39 04 461 of 500 397 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F40  39 50 464 of 500 405 
David Todd Stainland Lions M60  41 05 472 of 500 418 
Amelia Booth Acre Street Runners F  43 25 480 of 500 442 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  45 43 485 of 500 465 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  45 54 486 of 500 467 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  52 24 496 of 500 533 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  52 25 497 of 500 533 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  52 25 498 of 500 533 
Lindsey Downing Lonely Goat RC  F40  52 53 499 of 500   
Nikki Dragicevic Acre Street Runners F40  52 54 500 of 500 538 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12153&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019