View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857625
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 20th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  16 10 1 of 666 164 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 00 2 of 666 173 16 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  17 14 3 of 666 175 
Mike Clark Unattached M35  17 22 4 of 666   
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 26 5 of 666 177 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 42 6 of 666   
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 50 7 of 666   
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 58 8 of 666 182 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 03 9 of 666   
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 05 10 of 666 184 
Stewart Wright Unattached M35  18 09 11 of 666   
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 41 12 of 666 190 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 47 13 of 666 191 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  19 01 14 of 666 193 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  19 12 15 of 666 195 
Julian John Unattached M35  19 18 16 of 666   
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  19 28 17 of 666 198 
Rowan Baxter Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 41 18 of 666 200 
Tashan Cockburn Unattached M  19 42 19 of 666   
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  19 47 20 of 666   
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 48 21 of 666   
Michael Sanderson Holmfirth Harriers M  19 51 22 of 666 201 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  19 56 23 of 666 202 
Ian Volland Sale Harriers M40  19 58 24 of 666 203 
David Crome Stadium Runners M45  20 00 25 of 666 203 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  20 01 26 of 666 203 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  20 37 33 of 666 209 
Philip Mathew Christian Runners UK M  20 43 38 of 666   
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 43 39 of 666 210 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  20 50 41 of 666 211 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  20 56 43 of 666 212 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 06 47 of 666 214 
Robert Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 12 50 of 666 215 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 18 54 of 666 216 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 23 57 of 666 217 
Nick Aghahowa Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  21 24 58 of 666 217 
Hannah Elizabeth Heaton Harriers F  21 25 59 of 666 217 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  21 28 60 of 666 218 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  21 28 61 of 666 218 
Oliver Cash Halifax Harriers M  21 30 62 of 666 218 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 37 64 of 666 219 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 41 65 of 666 220 
Brian Hutson Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 43 66 of 666 220 
Gary Ingham Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  21 48 68 of 666 221 
Ian Connolly Rossendale Harriers M55  21 49 69 of 666 221 20 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 53 71 of 666 222 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 54 73 of 666   
Ryan Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 56 75 of 666 223 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 09 80 of 666 225 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  22 09 81 of 666   
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 13 83 of 666 225 
Andrew Hawksworth Airedale Dodgers M50  22 13 84 of 666   
Jamie Lund Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  22 18 87 of 666 226 
Lance Parker Stainland Lions M45  22 33 93 of 666 229 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  22 36 94 of 666 229 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 43 98 of 666 231 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  22 46 100 of 666 231 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  23 07 102 of 666 235 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  23 08 103 of 666   
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  23 10 104 of 666 235 
Catherine  Stainland Lions F45  23 33 114 of 666 239 
Dale Roys Stadium Runners M40  23 33 115 of 666 239 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 47 123 of 666 241 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  23 47 124 of 666 241 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 51 125 of 666 242 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 59 129 of 666 243 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 00 131 of 666 244 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  24 02 132 of 666 244 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  24 04 134 of 666 244 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 06 136 of 666 245 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  24 07 137 of 666 245 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  24 15 144 of 666 246 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 17 147 of 666 246 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  24 38 160 of 666 250 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  24 43 165 of 666 251 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  24 44 166 of 666 251 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 48 168 of 666 252 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 01 170 of 666 254 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 38 187 of 666 260 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  25 52 193 of 666 263 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  26 01 197 of 666 264 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Lonely Goat RC  F50  26 10 201 of 666   
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 14 204 of 666 266 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  26 15 205 of 666 266 
Laura McBride Reading Joggers F  26 19 207 of 666 267 
Stephanie Dickinson Halifax Harriers F40  26 23 210 of 666 268 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  26 30 221 of 666 269 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  26 38 226 of 666 270 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 52 238 of 666 273 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 55 240 of 666 273 
Louise Roebuck Sale Harriers F40  26 59 242 of 666 274 
Victoria Caulton Reading Joggers F  27 01 244 of 666 274 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 13 249 of 666 276 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 34 257 of 666 280 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  28 02 267 of 666 285 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55  28 08 270 of 666 286 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 09 271 of 666 286 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  28 13 274 of 666 286 
Mark Roebuck Sale Harriers M45  28 15 276 of 666 287 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 21 280 of 666 288 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  28 22 281 of 666 288 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 23 284 of 666 288 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  28 24 285 of 666 288 
Mark Ian Lonely Goat RC  M45  28 32 290 of 666   
Megan Ingle Unattached F  28 39 295 of 666   
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 45 299 of 666 292 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  28 47 300 of 666 292 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 55 303 of 666 293 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  29 02 308 of 666 295 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 04 310 of 666 295 
Steve Randall Meltham Athletic Club M45  29 05 311 of 666 295 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  29 10 315 of 666 296 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  29 14 317 of 666 297 20 
Becki Watson Stainland Lions F  29 25 322 of 666 299 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  29 26 323 of 666 299 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  29 42 333 of 666   
Beverley Day Stainland Lions F45  29 44 334 of 666 302 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  29 46 336 of 666 302 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  29 50 341 of 666 303 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 55 344 of 666 304 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  30 17 362 of 666 307 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  30 36 376 of 666 311 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  30 39 380 of 666 311 
Sally Johnson Stadium Runners F35  30 40 382 of 666 311 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  30 41 383 of 666 311 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 50 388 of 666 313 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  30 52 389 of 666 313 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  30 54 391 of 666 314 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  30 56 392 of 666 314 
Amy Griffiths Holmfirth Harriers F  31 00 396 of 666 315 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 02 399 of 666 315 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  31 10 406 of 666 316 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  31 29 420 of 666 320 
Laomi Alissa Stadium Runners F35  31 47 430 of 666 323 
Melissa Vincent Stainland Lions F35  31 48 431 of 666 323 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  31 50 432 of 666 323 
Darren Reece Stainland Lions M40  31 50 433 of 666 323 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  31 58 441 of 666 324 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  32 00 443 of 666 325 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  32 03 444 of 666 325 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 04 445 of 666 325 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F40  32 05 447 of 666 326 
Claire Myers Dewsbury Road Runners F50  32 19 453 of 666 328 
Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  M65  32 21 455 of 666   
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 33 460 of 666 330 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 40 461 of 666 332 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  33 09 471 of 666 336 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  33 19 479 of 666 338 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  33 21 481 of 666   
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  33 34 489 of 666 341 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  33 39 491 of 666 342 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  33 42 493 of 666 342 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  33 46 494 of 666 343 
Alison Westwood Lonely Goat RC  F50  33 54 496 of 666   
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  34 00 498 of 666 345 
Hilary Askew Crewkerne Running Club F55  34 03 499 of 666 346 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  34 04 502 of 666 346 
Clare Hirst East London Runners F40  34 34 511 of 666 351 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  35 30 526 of 666 360 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  35 45 529 of 666 363 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  35 46 530 of 666 363 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  36 17 540 of 666 368 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  36 45 549 of 666 373 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  36 49 552 of 666 374 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  36 49 553 of 666 374 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  36 54 554 of 666 374 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  36 57 558 of 666 375 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  37 04 560 of 666 376 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  37 05 561 of 666 376 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  37 09 563 of 666 377 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  37 28 570 of 666 380 
Tom Kasprowicz Road Runners Club M55  37 43 572 of 666 383 
St Clair Stadium Runners M40  37 55 577 of 666 385 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  37 56 578 of 666 385 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  38 31 587 of 666 391 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  38 36 590 of 666   
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  39 13 601 of 666 398 
Gill Marshall Oakwell Running Bears F45  39 52 606 of 666 405 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  40 57 614 of 666 416 
Grace Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  F55  41 31 621 of 666   
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  41 52 624 of 666 425 
Amelia Booth Acre Street Runners F  42 01 629 of 666 426 
David Todd Stainland Lions M60  43 28 634 of 666 441 
Caroline Deanne Acre Street Runners F40  46 18 643 of 666 470 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  46 23 644 of 666 471 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F45  47 06 645 of 666 478 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45 00 23 661 of 666 613 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35 03 45 663 of 666   
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45 03 49 665 of 666 648 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60 03 50 666 of 666 648 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12154&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019