Results

 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 20th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Geoff Wynn York Triathlon Club  M35  17 15 1 of 399 180 
Jack Mudd Unattached M  17 19 2 of 399   
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M35  17 51 3 of 399 186 
Harry Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club M  17 53 4 of 399 187 
Milan Misak Serpentine Running Club M  18 12 5 of 399 190 
Charles Hazlerigg Tyne Bridge Harriers M  18 32 6 of 399 193 
Russ Hall Mornington Chasers Running Club M35  18 33 7 of 399 194 
Gianluca Mastrolonardo City of York Athletics Club M  18 44 8 of 399 195 
Tommy Buckle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  18 49 9 of 399 196 
Tom Willows Low Fell Running Club M35  18 52 10 of 399 197 
Shane Olley Unattached M35  18 59 11 of 399   
Josh Horner Unattached M  19 14 12 of 399   
Simon Foster Retford Athletic Club M45  19 18 13 of 399 201 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M45  19 24 14 of 399 202 
Graham Duce Wilmslow Running Club M45  19 40 15 of 399 205 
Tony Alcock Mansfield Triathlon M45  19 47 16 of 399 206 
Anthony Cass Unattached M  19 51 17 of 399   
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  20 01 18 of 399   
Tariq Kurd Unattached M45  20 09 19 of 399   
Matt Capsey Darlington Harriers M40  20 10 20 of 399 210 
Ollie Satchwell Unattached M  20 18 21 of 399   
Graeme Millar Unattached M  20 22 22 of 399   
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club M  20 22 23 of 399 212 
Daniel Connolly Unattached M  20 28 24 of 399   
Vicky Boyle Kent Athletic Club F40  20 36 25 of 399 215 
Joshua Lane Grantham Athletic Club M  20 37 26 of 399 215 
Alfie Coles Scarborough Athletic Club M  20 49 27 of 399 217 
Harry Coles Scarborough Athletic Club M  20 50 28 of 399 217 
Rob Howlett Eborienteers M50  20 56 29 of 399 218 
Heather Hughes Manchester YMCA Harriers F  20 59 31 of 399 219 
Nick Evans Eden Runners M55  21 06 35 of 399 220 
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club M60  21 13 37 of 399 221 
Isabel Mastrolonardo Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F  21 32 38 of 399 225 
Andrew Gillie Unattached M  21 51 45 of 399   
Jennifer Bradley Serpentine Running Club F40  22 03 50 of 399 230 
Jo Heffernan Baildon Runners F40  22 16 53 of 399 232 
Susan Gillie Unattached F  22 17 54 of 399   
Linda Lapp Garscube Harriers F  22 27 58 of 399 234 
Olivia Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club F  22 47 69 of 399 238 
Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club F45  22 48 70 of 399 238 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F45  23 18 81 of 399 243 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  23 24 82 of 399 244 
Andrea Thornton Spenborough & District AC F50  23 26 83 of 399 244 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  23 30 84 of 399 245 
Christopher Wood Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M60  23 44 88 of 399 248 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M60  23 50 90 of 399 249 
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running Club F40  24 24 99 of 399 255 
Michael Hetherton Pickering Running Club M70  24 24 100 of 399 255 
David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club M65  24 27 102 of 399 255 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F  24 29 103 of 399 255 
Jacq Byers Vegan Runners UK F60  24 34 105 of 399 256 
Sheila Norrie Unattached F  24 44 107 of 399   
Philip Irwin Unattached M55  24 51 108 of 399   
Tim Waudby Unattached M40  25 03 112 of 399   
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  25 10 114 of 399 263 
Pete Northedge Scarborough Athletic Club M70  25 12 116 of 399 263 
Martin Lomas Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M50  25 38 124 of 399 267 
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club F45  25 52 128 of 399 270 
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club F55  25 55 130 of 399 270 
Owen Riley Scarborough Athletic Club M  26 04 133 of 399 272 
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers F50  26 08 135 of 399 273 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 38 147 of 399 278 
Laura Lakin Unattached F40  26 40 148 of 399   
Lisa Corbett Rossendale Harriers F50  27 15 162 of 399 284 
Ally Anderson Oswestry Olympians AC F  27 16 163 of 399 284 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M60  27 18 165 of 399 285 
Andrew Chaplin Bollington Harriers M55  27 20 166 of 399   
Emily Alcock Mansfield Triathlon F  27 35 171 of 399 288 
Janet Evans Eden Runners F55  27 35 172 of 399 288 
Olive Bannister Scarborough Athletic Club F60  27 38 173 of 399 288 
Adrian Greaves Pickering Running Club M50  27 40 174 of 399 289 
Karl Blackburn Sweatshop Running Community M45  27 50 179 of 399   
Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners F55  28 15 186 of 399 295 
Serena Partridge Pickering Running Club F40  28 23 188 of 399 296 
Russ Grayson Pickering Running Club M45  28 56 203 of 399 302 
Angela King Witham Running Club F45  29 00 207 of 399 303 
Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club F60  29 34 220 of 399 308 
Daniel Calvert Unattached M  29 44 226 of 399   
Katy Reay Unattached F50  29 45 227 of 399   
Donna Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners F40  29 49 229 of 399 311 
Michael Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club M60  29 59 236 of 399 313 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  30 06 240 of 399 314 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  30 08 242 of 399 314 
Nikola Carr Scarborough Athletic Club F  30 16 247 of 399 316 
Sarah Welch Unattached F40  30 17 248 of 399   
Hannah Foster Retford Athletic Club F  30 22 255 of 399 317 
Carolyn Alcock Mansfield Triathlon F45  30 36 260 of 399 319 
Mike Punchard Pickering Running Club M60  30 39 261 of 399 320 
Carey Bilton Scarborough Athletic Club F40  30 41 262 of 399 320 
Alison Holden-Jones Unattached F40  30 54 266 of 399   
Liam Denney Unattached M  31 11 269 of 399   
Christine Mary Unattached F60  31 17 271 of 399   
Simon Perry Hash House Harriers M45  31 49 278 of 399 332 
Dave John Unattached M50  31 58 281 of 399   
William Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club M  32 38 289 of 399 340 
Susan Rogers Nidd Valley Road Runners F55  33 06 297 of 399 345 
Lucy Ryan Scarborough Athletic Club F40  34 03 310 of 399 355 
Wendy Marsh Unattached F40  34 07 311 of 399   
Cassy Harrison Sweatshop Running Community F40  34 34 314 of 399   
Elizabeth Hardman Sheffield Running Club F35  34 57 321 of 399 365 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  35 18 324 of 399 368 
Vanessa Wilcox Unattached F45  35 45 331 of 399   
Jenny Storrie Pickering Running Club F35  38 08 351 of 399 398 
Gail Denney Unattached F45  38 19 353 of 399   
Gemma Mae Scarborough Athletic Club F  39 11 359 of 399 409 
Roger Gough Scarborough Athletic Club M70  39 31 360 of 399 412 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M45  41 23 369 of 399 432 
Katie Hardy-Jensen Scarborough Athletic Club F35  42 19 372 of 399 442 
Katie Wilkinson Scarborough Athletic Club F40  42 21 373 of 399 442 
Sarah Gilbert Scarborough Athletic Club F45  45 43 381 of 399 477 
Wendy Pattison Scarborough Athletic Club F45  55 29 399 of 399 579 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12218&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021