View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3287481
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for North Lincolnshire Half Marathon on the 5th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 07 57 164 
Robert Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 09 35 168 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M 09 39 168 
Ben Sadowyj Barton & District AC M 12 10 174 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M 12 22 175 
Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 13 54 178 
Martin Dawson North Derbyshire Running Club M40 13 55 178 25 
Chris Adams North Derbyshire Running Club M40 14 05 179 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35 14 13 179 
Steve Clark Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 14 15 10 179 
Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners M 14 33 11 180 
David Green City of Hull AC M35 14 40 12 180 
Jeremy Jones Unattached M 16 47 13   
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M40 16 50 14 185 
Steve Melber Unattached M40 17 14 15   
Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 17 33 16 187 21 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M 17 44 17 188 
David McKinnon Goole Viking Striders M 17 50 18 188 15 
Steve Middleton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 17 59 19 188 12 
Andrew Holt Unattached M 18 02 20   
Alberto Legido Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 18 18 21 189 
Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers M 18 25 22 189 13 
Dan Doherty Unattached M40 18 53 23   
Robert Howard Valley Striders M 19 02 24 191 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M40 19 52 25 193 
Joshua Bird Barnsley Athletic Club M 19 55 26 193 
Alex Wilson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 20 17 28 194 
Ricky Wood Matlock Athletic Club M35 20 21 29 194 
Jordan Street Clowne Road Runners M35 20 25 30 194 
Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 20 31 31 194 19 
Matthew Martin Clowne Road Runners M 20 41 32 195 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40 20 47 33 195 
Mark Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers M40 20 58 34 195 
Graham Worsfold Clowne Road Runners M35 21 23 35 196 
James Fulcher Steel City Striders M35 21 38 36 197 
Thomas Marshall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 21 49 38 197 
Nathan Doy Pontefract Athletics Club M 22 19 41 199 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40 22 30 44 199 11 
Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers M55 22 30 45 199 10 
Tim Savage City of Hull AC M50 23 01 47 200 
Laura Kaye Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F 23 09 49 201 
Graham Justice Beverley Athletic Club M50 23 19 50 201 15 
Ashley Crow North Derbyshire Running Club M 23 26 51 201 
Nathan Addlesee Lincoln & District Runners M 23 35 52 202 
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC M50 23 39 53 202 21 
Richard Robinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 23 57 55 203 
Harry Storr Caistor Running Club M 24 07 56 203 
Sean Sackfield Vegan Runners UK M35 24 09 57 203 
Daniel Hayward Kingstone Runners M 24 15 58 203 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 24 21 60 203 
Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners M 24 25 61 204 25 
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders M50 24 30 62 204 
Danny Mann Kippax Harriers M35 24 38 64 204 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40 24 39 65 204 
Alex Hoggard Selby Striders M 24 43 66 204 
Alastair Costa Harrogate Harriers M50 24 45 67 204 11 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M 24 53 70 205 
Afif Amrani Sheffield Running Club M45 25 11 71 205 
Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC M40 25 18 72 206 
Andrew Byatt Caistor Running Club M45 25 22 73 206 
James Croft Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 25 28 74 206 
Simon Barber Ackworth Road Runners M 25 31 75 206 13 
Tom Hebdige Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 25 43 77 207 25 
Ian McBride Unattached M40 26 20 79   
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F 26 23 80 208 11 
Christopher Slight Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 26 30 81 209 
James James Halifax Harriers M45 26 32 82 209 
Steve Tether Goole Viking Striders M45 26 39 83 209 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45 26 40 84 209 25 
Barry Holcombe Wolds Vets M40 26 42 85 209 
Simon Holt Rothwell Harriers M45 26 45 86 209 
Jose Dias Danum Harriers  M45 26 47 87 209 
Paul Snowden Louth Athletic Club M50 26 47 88 209 
Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 26 54 90 210 20 
Richard Jex Unattached M40 26 59 91   
Ryan Barker Halifax Harriers M45 27 00 92 210 
Robert Davies Penistone Footpath Runners M50 27 06 94 210 11 
Dave Wilson East Hull Harriers M 27 13 97 210 
Steve Beckitt Kimberworth Striders M35 27 13 98 210 
Carl Ward Selby Striders M40 27 14 99 210 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45 27 17 100 211 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M35 27 20 101 211 
Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 27 22 102 211 
Mike Sharp Fitmums & Friends M35 27 26 104 211 
Colin Jobber Barton & District AC M45 27 29 106 211 12 
Adam Cotterill Doncaster Athletic Club M35 27 32 107 211 
David Johnson Bramley Breezers M35 27 37 108   
Richard Carter Steel City Striders M40 27 39 109 211 15 
Darren Weston Skegness & District Running Club  M50 27 51 111   
David Gossip Pocklington Runners M35 27 57 112 212 
Dean McLaughlin North Derbyshire Running Club M35 28 00 113 212 
Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club M40 28 01 114 212 
Steve Cox Sheffield Running Club M45 28 06 115 213 
Ben Key Sheffield Running Club M40 28 20 118 213 
Graham Dodd Kimberworth Striders M55 28 22 119 213 
Alex Barker Unattached M 28 28 120   
Matthew Dowse Grimsby Triathlon Club M35 28 32 121 214 
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club M55 28 33 122 214 22 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35 28 40 123   
Craig Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 28 46 124 214 10 
Robert Howbrook Grantham Athletic Club M60 28 47 125 214 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55 28 54 126 214 
Garry Perkins Wolds Vets M60 28 57 127 215 
Chris Amery Clowne Road Runners M 29 03 129 215 
Giles Devlin Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 29 06 131 215 
Stephen Carberry Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M35 29 19 132 215 
David Parkin Driffield Striders M50 29 24 133 216 
David Old Stamford Harriers M35 29 30 134 216 
Liam Johnson Heanor Running Club M 29 31 135 216 
Paula Downing Mablethorpe Running Club F50 29 32 136 216 
Richard James Wolds Vets M35 29 34 137 216 
Cezary Swiatkowski Danum Harriers  M 29 37 139 216 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40 29 38 140 216 17 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F35 29 40 141 216 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M60 29 46 145 217 
Chris Bartle Kippax Harriers M 29 47 146 217 
Georgina Weston Rothwell Harriers F 29 49 148 217 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45 29 52 150 217 
James Hague New Marske Harriers M50 29 54 153 217 
Luke Shillings Caistor Running Club M35 29 57 154 217 
Mike Wells Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 29 57 155 217 
Steve Brewin Wolds Vets M40 29 58 156 217 
Mark Edwards Barton & District AC M50 29 59 157 217 
Lee Smith Grimsby Harriers & AC M35 30 14 158 218 
Tracey Fearn Caistor Running Club F45 30 26 159 218 
Stephen Spall Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55 30 26 160 218 
Lee Kenton Steel City Striders M35 30 31 161 218 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M 30 42 162 219 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M50 30 43 163 219 
Mark Robinson Knavesmire Harriers M40 30 59 164 219 20 
James Williamson Vegan Runners UK M 31 00 165 220 
Adam Parker Barton & District AC M 31 13 166 220 24 
James Holloway Danum Harriers  M40 31 19 167 220 
Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50 31 22 169 220 
Christopher Woodforth Wolds Vets M40 31 24 170 220 
Chris Strutt Ackworth Road Runners M45 31 24 171 220 
Amy Rockall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35 31 24 172 220 
Jamie Gould City of Hull AC M35 31 47 177 221 
Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders M35 32 01 180 222 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 32 04 181 222 
Les Thompson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 32 07 182 222 
Tom Albone Sheffield Running Club M 32 09 183 222 
Andy Bell Caistor Running Club M50 32 10 184 222 
Jeremy Kirk Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 32 13 186 222 
Mick Casey Unattached M70 32 16 188   
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45 32 20 190 223 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 32 25 192 223 
Rob Taylor Barnsley Athletic Club M 32 34 193 223 
Lisa Bennnett New Marske Harriers F45 32 40 194 224 
Colin Stuart Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50 32 46 196 224 
Philip Ambler Wakefield Harriers M50 32 51 197 224 18 
Paul Hendrick Rushcliffe Athletic Club M50 32 53 198 224 
Andy Sales Northowram Pumas M40 32 56 200 224 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M45 32 57 201 224 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55 32 58 202 224 
Jacob Hammond Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 33 22 204 225 
George Summerson City of York Athletics Club M35 33 37 206 226 
Chris Ecclestone Wolds Vets M35 33 39 207 226 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M50 33 54 210 227 
Shane Vicars Wolds Vets M45 34 10 212 227 
Tom Wood Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 34 10 213 227 
Mary Higgs Unattached F 34 12 214   
Mike Brown Clowne Road Runners M45 34 37 221 228 
Mark Haxby Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 34 41 223 228 
Alan Young Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 34 48 225 229 
Alan Davy Kippax Harriers M40 34 52 227 229 
Matthew Simmons Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 34 55 229 229 
John Walker Fitmums & Friends M50 34 55 230 229 16 
Paul Howard Barton & District AC M35 34 59 231 229 
Vicky Old Stamford Harriers F40 34 59 232 229 
John Chambers Unattached M40 35 01 233   
Christopher Heggs Sheffield Running Club M45 35 08 234 229 
Helen Ward Halifax Harriers F35 35 20 236 230 
Jack Knowles Unattached M 35 23 237   
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50 35 24 238 230 
Steven Snell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 35 27 239 230 
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners M40 35 42 241 231 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M 35 43 242 231 18 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M 35 47 243   
Robbie Newman Unattached M 36 00 246   
Robert Rennie Skegness Coasters  M35 36 02 247 232 
Susie Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club F40 36 06 248 232 18 
Fred Smith Sleaford Town Runners M50 36 07 249 232 
Jonathan Jones Danum Harriers  M45 36 08 250 232 
Lee Stokes Grimsby Triathlon Club M40 36 08 251 232 
Martin Chapman Skegness & District Running Club  M35 36 09 252   
Craig Thomas Unattached M 36 11 253   
Jo Diffey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45 36 20 255 232 
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F35 36 35 257 233 
Peter Levermore Unattached M35 36 35 258   
Wojtek Siodelski Totley Athletic Club M40 36 39 260 233 
Simon Clark Unattached M40 36 39 261   
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M60 36 50 263 234 
Phil Lowry Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 36 54 264 234 
Steve Tebb Clowne Road Runners M45 36 57 266 234 25 
Steve Babb City of Hull AC M45 36 59 268 234 
Clive Ward Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 37 01 269 234 
Hannah Sharpe Clowne Road Runners F 37 05 271 234 
Warren Steele Real Fitness M40 37 09 273 234 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M35 37 11 274 234 
Graham Lawrence Barton & District AC M40 37 13 277 235 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M60 37 19 278 235 
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC M40 37 27 280 235 22 
Nik Forman Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55 37 29 281 235 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F 37 31 284 235 15 
Daniel Wrapson London Heathside AC M 37 38 286 236 
Helen Stout Erewash Valley Running Club F45 37 39 287 236 
Philip Hills Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 37 39 288 236 
Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 37 42 291 236 
Robert Jones Trent Park Running Club M60 37 43 292 236 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M45 37 46 293 236 14 
Brian Hostad Wolds Vets M50 37 52 294 236 
Ian White Caistor Running Club M45 37 59 295 236 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55 38 02 296 236 16 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50 38 03 297 237 
Chris Lane Clowne Road Runners M45 38 07 299 237 
Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club M55 38 09 300 237 20 
Richard Watts Sheffield Running Club M45 38 10 301 237 
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC M45 38 12 302 237 
Pab Maddox Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M50 38 16 303 237 
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers M55 38 19 304 237 
Lorna Allison Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 38 20 305 237 
Dom Cunningham Royal Air Force Athletic Association M45 38 39 311 238 
Janet Hope Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F50 38 39 312 238 
James Charlesworth Kingstone Runners M40 38 39 313 238 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M 38 40 314 238 18 
Tony Randfield Unattached M60 38 43 316   
Gemma Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 38 45 318 238 10 
Liz Anderson Holme Pierrepont Running Club F50 38 47 319 238 
Peter Johnston Wirksworth Running Club M40 38 50 320 238 
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders F50 38 51 322 238 
Angela Dales Wakefield Harriers F45 38 55 325 239 17 
Richard Roe Wolds Vets M45 38 58 326 239 
Craig Ward Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 39 05 327 239 
Lawrence Brown Caistor Running Club M45 39 09 328 239 
Chris Pattison Unattached M55 39 12 329   
Roy Turton Doncaster Athletic Club M50 39 18 330 240 
Philip Marsland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M60 39 20 332 240 
Adrian Wilson Fylde Coast Runners M45 39 21 333 240 
Paul McWhirter Sheffield Running Club M40 39 31 336 240 
Craig Cantrill Matlock Athletic Club M 39 31 337 240 
Victoria Elbeck Pontefract Athletics Club F 39 36 341 240 22 
Justin Stephenson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 39 39 343 240 
Alex White Unattached M 39 41 344   
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50 39 42 345 241 18 
Jonathan Lister Halifax Harriers M45 39 43 347 241 25 
Richard Musgrave Barton & District AC M45 39 44 349 241 
Andy Titterrell Barton & District AC M 39 45 350 241 
David Rollings Lincoln & District Runners M45 39 46 351 241 
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders M45 39 47 352 241 
John Escritt City of Hull AC M60 39 49 356 241 13 
Colm Colm Kippax Harriers M45 39 56 357 241 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M70 40 00 358 241 
Robin Williams Goole Viking Striders M35 40 00 359 241 
Ryan Worthington Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 40 01 360 241 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M55 40 09 365 242 
David Lamb Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 40 10 366 242 
George Williams Real Fitness M60 40 44 368 243 
Darren McQuade Clowne Road Runners M 40 46 370 243 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50 40 53 372 243 
Ian Brookes Rotherham Harriers M50 40 56 374 243 
Garry Doubtfire Unattached M60 40 56 375   
Patrick Marshall Beverley Athletic Club M60 41 03 377 244 25 
Sarah Richardson Barton & District AC F40 41 09 380 244 
Mark Rawnsley Kingstone Runners M50 41 17 382 244 
Anne Hegarty Totley Athletic Club F55 41 27 383 245 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F 41 30 386 245 
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners F 41 30 387 245 21 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M45 41 33 388 245 
Emily Follows Kippax Harriers F40 41 39 390 245 
Mark Stephenson Louth Athletic Club M35 41 49 393 246 
John Taylor Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 42 02 394 246 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55 42 05 395 246 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40 42 07 396 246 
Nick Constantine Barton & District AC M45 42 11 400 247 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F40 42 21 403 247 18 
Sue Francis Ackworth Road Runners F55 42 36 407 248 
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 42 36 408 248 23 
Stuart Lindsay Doncaster Athletic Club M40 42 36 410 248 
Sophie Carter Unattached F 42 38 411   
Sean Baxter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 42 40 412 248 
Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers F40 42 58 417 248 
Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers M35 43 02 418 249 
Keith Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M65 43 28 422 250 
William Keedy Unattached M40 43 30 423   
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60 43 42 425 250 
Philip Merrison Wolds Vets M50 43 50 429 250 
Barry Simons Winterton Running Club M55 43 51 431 251 
Sara Morrow Selby Striders F45 43 53 432 251 
James Dawson Pocklington Runners M45 43 58 433 251 11 
David George Caistor Running Club M55 44 11 435 251 
John Bates Pontefract Athletics Club M35 44 14 436 251 
Mike Potter Kingstone Runners M40 44 14 437 251 
Thomas Aitchison Kingston Upon Hull AC M 44 15 438 251 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55 44 17 439 252 
Matt Taylor Clowne Road Runners M 44 19 440 252 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F 44 21 441 252 
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M45 44 28 444 252 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M45 44 30 445 252 14 
Mark Haynes Skegness & District Running Club  M45 44 34 446   
Sophie Brown Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 44 35 447 252 25 
Anna Warner Unattached F 44 36 448   
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M35 44 41 449 253 18 
Tammy Maat Ackworth Road Runners F35 44 44 452 253 
Stuart Sykes Ackworth Road Runners M 44 44 453 253 19 
Richard Talbot Grimsby Triathlon Club M45 44 45 454 253 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M65 44 48 457 253 17 
Christine Keyworth Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 44 49 458 253 
Erika Nightingale Halifax Harriers F40 44 49 459 253 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F40 44 51 460 253 
Leon Cantwell Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 44 53 461 253 
Bob Coates Goole Viking Striders M55 44 56 462 253 
David Clark Beverley Athletic Club M45 44 59 463 253 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M60 45 04 467 253 
Thomas Bond Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 45 04 468 253 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F 45 07 471 254 25 
David Hope Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club M70 45 08 472 254 
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC M60 45 11 473 254 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F50 45 11 474 254 
Nicola Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 45 11 477 254 
Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers F50 45 14 478 254 
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers F45 45 15 480 254 25 
Sian Dickinson Rothwell Harriers F35 45 19 483 254 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45 45 21 484 254 16 
Carrie Love Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 45 22 485 254 
Allison English Fitmums & Friends F40 45 29 487 254 
Juian Hesp Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 45 30 489 255 
Gary Pearson Wolds Vets M45 45 32 492 255 
Claire West Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F40 45 34 494 255 
Mark Shaw Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 45 41 498 255 
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers F45 45 43 499 255 
Jonathan Fenton Valley Hill Runners M45 45 46 500 255 25 
Brian Fox Grimsby Triathlon Club M55 45 54 503 255 
Lee Gray White City Road Running Club F45 46 05 505 256 
Alan Spittlehouse Barton & District AC M40 46 21 507 257 25 
Nicolas Dunn Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 46 26 508 257 
Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 46 28 509 257 
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 46 29 510 257 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F 46 53 519 258 
Lisa Cockcroft Bridlington Road Runners F35 46 54 520 258 
Chris Hurst Skegness & District Running Club  M40 46 54 521   
Mark Hodson Caistor Running Club M55 47 02 523 258 
Simon Jones Fylde Coast Runners M45 47 12 527 259 
Tom Weston Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 47 26 534 259 
Anushka McCann Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 47 31 538 259 
Michael Jnr Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 47 36 541 260 
Alistair Cropper Unattached M55 47 48 544   
Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club M40 47 49 545 260 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M35 48 03 548 261 12 
Steven Hattersley Clowne Road Runners M45 48 04 549 261 17 
Ryan Gibson Unattached M40 48 07 550   
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45 48 09 551 261 16 
Sophie Ellis Royal Air Force Athletic Association F 48 14 552 261 
Andy Bullimore Caistor Running Club M55 48 20 555 261 
Lindsay Crowther Wolds Vets F40 48 20 557 261 
Annelis Knight Wolds Vets F45 48 20 558 261 
Barry Bradley Wolds Vets M55 48 20 559 261 
Amber Avison Barnsley Harriers F 48 38 567 262 
Michael Richardson Handsworth Roadhogs M55 48 45 570 262 
Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club M35 48 50 575 263 
Richard Wilson Lonely Goat RC  M45 48 52 576   
Amanda Dawson Barton & District AC F45 48 55 578 263 25 
Melanie Walker Goole Viking Striders F35 48 58 580 263 
Malcolm Ward Clowne Road Runners M50 49 07 582 263 
Richard Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M35 49 07 583 263 25 
Luke Woodiwiss Long Eaton Running Club M35 49 09 584 263 
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers M35 49 21 591 264 
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders M35 49 21 592 264 11 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55 49 29 597 264 
Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club M55 49 37 598 264 
Chris Rayner Grimsby Triathlon Club M35 49 39 599 265 
Neil Dowse Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 49 42 600 265 11 
Paula Fisher Rothwell Harriers F60 49 50 604 265 
Sarah Gilbert Sheffield Running Club F 49 50 605 265 
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers F 49 51 606 265 
Fiona Houlden Lakeside Lincoln Running Club F 50 02 611 265 
Andy Knowles Caistor Running Club M50 50 05 613 266 
Mark Waterson City of Hull AC M55 50 10 615 266 23 
Sarah Jowett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40 50 19 617 266 
Lee Barraclough Kimberworth Striders M45 50 19 618 266 
Paul Wilkinson Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 50 20 619 266 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M40 50 22 620 266 24 
Kevin Webster Wolds Vets M50 50 26 621 266 
Melville Christie Caistor Running Club M50 50 30 624 267 
Rob Newton Fitmums & Friends M55 50 30 626 267 
Mandy Baker Unattached F50 50 32 627   
David Garner Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55 50 43 634 267 
Andrea Walker Clowne Road Runners F50 50 44 635 267 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M65 50 47 637 267 20 
Lynne Parkin Mounts Bay Harriers F45 50 50 640 267 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45 50 51 642 267 10 
Ellis Hewitt Clowne Road Runners M 51 08 646 268 
Robin Cassell Unattached M55 51 31 652   
Kelly Burgess Harlow Running Club F45 51 33 653 269 
Karen Shipman Clowne Road Runners F35 51 35 654 269 
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners F45 51 37 655 269 
Linda Douglas East Hull Harriers F50 51 40 656 269 
Julie Ruby Pontefract Athletics Club F40 51 45 657 270 25 
Lauren Richards Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 51 50 658 270 
Matthew Burns Danum Harriers  M 51 52 659 270 
Nicholas Hutchinson Danum Harriers  M45 51 53 660 270 
Steven Steven Goole Viking Striders M 51 53 661 270 
Clive Thornley Wolds Vets M60 52 00 662 270 
Alistair Webb Unattached M 52 04 663   
Laura Shepherd Unattached F 52 05 664   
Laura Collins Selby Striders F35 52 06 665 270 25 
Jill Bell Caistor Running Club F50 52 08 666 271 21 
Neil Curtis Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 52 12 668 271 
Rocco Barbacane Goole Viking Striders M40 52 13 669 271 
Rob Gilfoyle Lincoln Tri Club M45 52 14 670 271 
Clare Murphy Trent Park Running Club F50 52 21 673 271 
Rachel Brothwell Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F45 52 29 674 271 
David Scott Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 52 31 675 271 
Emily Jackson Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 52 31 676 271 
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC M50 52 33 677 272 
Mark Crellin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 52 33 678 272 
Amy Butterworth Unattached F 52 47 682   
Sarah McInnis Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 52 50 683 272 
Rebecca Linsdell Lonely Goat RC  F40 52 55 686   
Rachel McCauley Halifax Harriers F 52 57 687 272 
Martin Morley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M65 53 09 691 273 
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers M50 53 25 696 274 
Mark Saville Unattached M 53 30 697   
Dave Hammond Unattached M 53 35 700   
Mark Chesman Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 53 36 701 274 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45 53 38 702 274 16 
Hein Bo Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 53 50 706 275 16 
Leona Scurr Rushcliffe Athletic Club F45 53 59 711 275 
Rachel Trpeski Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F45 54 06 712 275 
Ian Coopland Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 54 06 713 275 
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners F35 54 08 714 275 
Giles Searby Clowne Road Runners M45 54 13 717 276 25 
Lynn Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F45 54 14 718 276 
Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC M 54 15 719 276 
David Parrington Halifax Harriers M45 54 18 721 276 
Stephen Gray White City Road Running Club M55 54 24 724 276 19 
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 54 33 730 276 
David Gray Fitmums & Friends M45 54 36 731 276 
Paul Stebbing Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 54 43 735 277 
Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 54 45 737 277 
Sean Bartlett Barton & District AC M 54 52 739 277 20 
Nigel Fearn Caistor Running Club M55 54 55 740 277 
Jessica Gould City of Hull AC F 54 55 741 277 
David Rivers Kingston Upon Hull AC M50 54 56 742 277 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65 54 56 743 277 
Andrew Calpin Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M35 55 01 746 277 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M65 55 03 747 278 
Caroline Jackson Kimberworth Striders F45 55 06 749 278 
Benjamin Cassell Unattached M 55 14 752   
Polly Schwarz Stamford Harriers F 55 15 754 278 
Martin Bell Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M40 55 18 755 278 
Daniel Challenger Goole Viking Striders M40 55 19 756 278 
Tsz Au Unattached M 55 22 759   
Zoe Parkes Mablethorpe Running Club F40 55 24 760 278 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M50 55 25 762 278 
Katie Scutt Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F 55 25 763 278 
Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 55 28 764 279 
Veronica Hawking Kippax Harriers F35 55 30 765 279 
Karen Cleminson Maltby Running Club F50 55 31 766 279 
Rachel Woad Beverley Athletic Club F40 55 32 767 279 12 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35 55 35 768 279 
Shawn Thomas Skegness & District Running Club  M50 55 37 769   
Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers F50 55 46 773 279 
Angela Shepherd Knavesmire Harriers F55 55 48 774 279 
Alison Hobson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 55 59 780 280 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35 56 00 781 280 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F65 56 06 785 280 
Hannah Smith Caistor Running Club F 56 15 790 280 
Lesley Otainthorpe Selby Striders F45 56 17 792 281 
Robert Ayton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 56 19 794 281 
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC M60 56 41 797 281 13 
David Manby Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M35 56 43 798 282 
Sophie Cavanagh Unattached F 56 47 801   
Emma Mitchell Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F 56 47 802 282 
Trevor Lee Truro Running Club M55 56 47 803 282 
Liam Taylor Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 56 50 804 282 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M55 56 52 806 282 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50 57 00 808 282 13 
Giuseppina Perseu Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35 57 01 810 282 
Mark Kidd Caistor Running Club M50 57 02 811 282 
Rebecca Collier Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35 57 05 813 282 
Valentijn Meier Caistor Running Club M60 57 09 815 283 
Debbie Whitwood Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F40 57 18 819 283 
Sonya Chapman Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F40 57 18 820 283 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M60 57 19 821 283 
Andrew Leeson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 57 24 823 283 
Deborah Kirkbride Halifax Harriers F55 57 31 828 283 
Al Raspin Hyde Village Striders M45 57 39 832 284 
Katy Edwards Hyde Village Striders F45 57 41 833 284 25 
Robert Pritchard Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 57 43 834 284 25 
Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters  F60 57 45 836 284 
Greg Clarke Danum Harriers  M45 57 51 839 284 
Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 57 52 840 284 
Kerry Peck Barton & District AC F35 57 58 841 285 
Abigail Cast Rushcliffe Athletic Club F40 58 01 844 285 
Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 58 01 845 285 
Natalie Heptinstall Doncaster Athletic Club F45 58 11 851 285 
Matt Faers Lonely Goat RC  M40 58 13 854   
Sarah Cooper Ackworth Road Runners F45 58 14 855 285 
Rebecca Habgood Unattached F35 58 47 866   
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 58 49 868 287 25 
James Fairgrieve Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 58 57 869 287 
Daniel Ellis Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 59 05 870 287 
Wendy Rabbitt Unattached F50 59 07 872   
Ian Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 59 17 876 288 
Hayley Staff Grantham Athletic Club F40 59 18 877 288 
Kirsty Densley Barton & District AC F 59 19 878 288 
Tracy Eaden Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 59 19 879 288 
Elaine Tait Scunthorpe Athletic Club F60 59 20 881 288 
Clive Cook Barton & District AC M50 59 21 882 288 
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers F 59 26 885 288 
Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers F40 59 28 886 288 
Mick Riley Doncaster Athletic Club M50 59 31 887 288 
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers F 59 35 888 288 
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC F45 59 39 889 289 
Sue Else Caistor Running Club F50 59 43 892 289 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55 59 44 893 289 
Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club M55 59 46 894 289 
Katrina Walster Cleethorpes Athletic Club F55 59 46 895 289 
Amy Richardson Broughton Runners F 59 48 897 289 
Matthew McSharry Caistor Running Club M40 59 49 899 289 
Tracy Rawnsley Kingstone Runners F50 59 49 900 289 
Louise Robinson Caistor Running Club F35 59 50 901 289 
Louise Robinson Unattached F 59 54 902   
Sam Colbeck Wolds Vets F40 59 55 903 289 
Giuseppe Barbacane Goole Viking Striders M40 59 55 904 289 
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders F 59 56 905 289 
Donna Croft Barton & District AC F35 59 58 906 289 
Mark Tuttle Fylde Coast Runners M45 00 07 908 290 
Vanessa Dempsey Royal Air Force Athletic Association F 00 10 909 290 
John Pratt Holmfirth Harriers M60 00 13 912 290 
Sarah Finch Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 00 18 914 290 
Matthew Homewood Mansfield Harriers M40 00 21 916 290 
Daniel Billon Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 00 30 924 291 
Verena Golach City of Hull AC F60 00 36 927 291 25 
Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club F55 00 40 933 291 
Natasha Hinton Sheffield Running Club F45 00 41 934 291 
Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Runners F65 00 43 935 291 
David Prowse Lliswerry Runners M55 00 46 936 291 
John Moore Unattached M45 00 50 938   
Gail Jamieson Tadcaster Harriers F45 00 56 941 292 12 
Richard Allison Unattached M35 00 59 943   
Claire Byatt Caistor Running Club F45 01 03 944 292 
Gary Lang Unattached M45 01 07 947   
Rosalind Treadwell Lincoln & District Runners F55 01 33 953 293 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45 01 39 956 293 25 
Roo Butterill Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 01 44 958 294 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55 01 48 960 294 18 
Bernadette Edge Unattached F55 02 09 965   
Debbie Jinks Mablethorpe Running Club F50 02 13 966 295 
Judith Jones Kippax Harriers F50 02 15 967 295 25 
Kirsty Garrod Goole Viking Striders F 02 16 968 295 
Simone Williams Caistor Running Club F35 02 39 973 296 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60 02 48 974 296 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F 03 03 978 297 
Megan Grant Royal Air Force Athletic Association F 03 04 979 297 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35 03 09 981 297 
Kate Amis Wolds Vets F40 03 11 982 297 
Rob Horsley Pocklington Runners M40 03 37 985 298 
Natalie Titley Royal Air Force Athletic Association F 03 42 988 298 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M55 03 53 990 299 
Pete Loughlin Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 03 55 991 299 
Mike Mike City of Hull AC M60 04 09 993 299 18 
John Gray Fitmums & Friends M60 04 25 996 300 20 
Samantha Needham Fitmums & Friends F 04 32 997 300 
Michelle Wray Fitmums & Friends F50 04 33 998 300 25 
Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers F40 04 39 1001 301 
Paul Sutherns Unattached M35 04 43 1002   
Kara Gibson Unattached F40 04 44 1003   
Debbie Montague Werrington Joggers F45 04 48 1005 301 
Karen Valentine Vegan Runners UK F50 04 55 1006 301 
Joanne Farmery Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 04 58 1007 301 
Michael Snr Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70 04 58 1008 301 
Chris Allison Caistor Running Club M55 05 04 1011 302 
Alison Wood Barnsley Harriers F45 05 04 1012 302 
Michael Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC M65 05 10 1014 302 
Claire Nimmo Kingston Upon Hull AC F 05 10 1015 302 
Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club M60 05 13 1020 302 
David Bownes Steel City Striders M60 05 35 1023 303 
Suzanne Burley Cleethorpes Athletic Club F55 05 42 1026 303 
Lynne Stabler Beverley Athletic Club F40 06 00 1030 304 
Michael Reynolds Doncaster Athletic Club M 06 06 1032 304 
Andrea Mettam Mablethorpe Running Club F50 06 24 1037 305 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50 06 28 1039 305 
Leanne Elsam Mansfield Harriers F 06 31 1041 305 
Antony Holgate Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 06 40 1043 306 
Susan Burgess Fitmums & Friends F50 06 42 1044 306 25 
Nichola Webster Grantham Athletic Club F40 06 47 1045 306 
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club F50 06 50 1047 306 13 
Claudia Holden Barton & District AC F45 06 50 1048 306 
Cheryl Stanton Kippax Harriers F40 06 55 1050 306 25 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F50 06 58 1053 306 
Jo Johnson Clowne Road Runners F40 07 00 1055 306 
Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 07 01 1056 306 
Rachel Boddice West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 07 02 1057 306 25 
David Johnson Clowne Road Runners M45 07 06 1058 307 
Michael Burr Clowne Road Runners M40 07 06 1059 307 
Julie Hawkesford Skegness Coasters  F50 07 06 1060 307 
Katy Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 07 13 1061 307 
Debb Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon F45 07 26 1066 307 
Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 07 37 1071 308 
Anne Kavanagh Barnsley Harriers F50 07 39 1074 308 
Christine Godwin Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 07 55 1076 309 
Martin Knight Maltby Running Club M60 07 57 1079 309 
Rachael Haigh Barton & District AC F 08 03 1082 309 
David Wilson Barton & District AC M35 08 03 1083 309 
Kirsty Carver Halifax Harriers F45 08 04 1084 309 25 
Nicola Wilkinson Unattached F40 08 09 1085   
Mark Smith Wolds Vets M60 08 16 1090 309 
Helen Bowskill Valley Hill Runners F45 08 54 1104 311 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55 09 13 1106 312 
Hilary Speller Skegness & District Running Club  F50 09 37 1110   
Caroline Harrison Unattached F60 09 42 1111   
Hayley Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 09 46 1114 313 
Claire Smith Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 09 46 1115 313 
Sarah Rowland Kingston Upon Hull AC F 09 46 1116 313 
Samantha Wishart Unattached F40 09 55 1118   
Jenny Romaine Halifax Harriers F50 10 08 1120 314 19 
Andrew Allen Unattached M55 10 10 1121   
Rob Goddard Skegness & District Running Club  M50 10 14 1122   
Rebecca Henry-Brown Doncaster Athletic Club F55 10 19 1128 314 
Caroline Haigh Pontefract Athletics Club F35 10 21 1129 314 
Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 10 26 1131 315 
Mattie Portlock Wolds Vets M45 10 27 1133 315 
Ian Berridge Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 10 43 1136 315 
Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters  F55 10 44 1137 315 
Jackie Rhodes Skegness Coasters  F50 10 47 1138 316 
Sarah Thomas Skegness & District Running Club  F50 10 51 1140   
Helen Phillips Fitmums & Friends F 10 52 1141 316 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50 10 58 1144 316 
Martyn Walter Doncaster Athletic Club M55 11 06 1145 316 
Jodie Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club F35 11 13 1146 317 25 
Debbie Watt Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 11 33 1148 317 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65 11 36 1151 317 14 
Rachel Devaney Grimsby Triathlon Club F45 11 41 1152 318 
Garrett Busby Wolds Vets M40 11 46 1153 318 
Amanda Downing Wolds Vets F45 11 47 1154 318 
Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 11 48 1155 318 16 
James Sweeney Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 11 57 1160 318 
Andrea Clark Barton & District AC F45 12 01 1161 318 
Dean Cope Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 12 12 1163 319 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F40 12 20 1165 319 25 
Lindsay Baker Clowne Road Runners F45 12 30 1167 320 
Bridget Hemstock Clowne Road Runners F45 12 32 1168 320 
Michael Lees Clowne Road Runners M45 12 32 1169 320 
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners F50 12 34 1170 320 
Judith Williams Scunthorpe Athletic Club F60 12 42 1173 320 
Thomas Wadsworth Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 12 46 1174 320 
Martin Haigh Halifax Harriers M65 12 53 1177 321 
Paddy Abbott Clowne Road Runners M45 12 57 1180 321 
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M70 13 16 1183 321 25 
Hannah Faulder Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 13 16 1184 321 
Jayne Skinner Lincoln Tri Club F50 13 27 1187 322 
Kate Kate City of Hull AC F 13 48 1191 323 
Pamela Baxter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F55 13 49 1192 323 
Claire Sayles Doncaster Athletic Club F35 13 53 1193 323 
Natalie Lowe Kimberworth Striders F35 13 55 1195 323 
Melissa Amy Unattached F 14 01 1200   
Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club F45 14 09 1201 324 
Karen Park Springhead Harriers F60 14 11 1202 324 
Laura Aitchison Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 14 17 1203 324 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F60 14 24 1205 324 
Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club F 14 34 1207 325 
Phil Roberts Unattached M50 14 37 1209   
Susan Fletcher Fitmums & Friends F45 14 40 1212 325 
Sue Hiles Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 14 45 1213 325 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35 14 49 1214 325 
Emma Marie Unattached F35 14 49 1215   
Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 14 58 1217 326 
Donna Fletcher Unattached F40 15 01 1218   
Richard Taylor Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 15 02 1219 326 
Paula Coggon Unattached F50 15 03 1220   
Gary Othick Wetherby Runners M55 15 33 1223 327 25 
Jim McIntosh Clowne Road Runners M55 16 00 1237 328 
Alexander Abel Fitmums & Friends M40 16 08 1240 328 
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F55 16 08 1241 328 
Derek Longden Unattached M50 16 15 1243   
Trevor Blake Doncaster Athletic Club M40 16 31 1244 329 
Ruth Moore Kippax Harriers F40 16 32 1246 329 
Adeline Brack Barton & District AC F40 16 33 1247 329 
Stevie Roberts Kippax Harriers F40 16 34 1248 329 25 
Mary Yeadon Unattached M 16 38 1251   
Gemma Arnold Royal Air Force Athletic Association F 16 48 1253 330 
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 16 57 1256 330 25 
Ian Pattison Fitmums & Friends M55 16 59 1257 330 
Steven Walster Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55 17 21 1262 331 
David Gingell Fitmums & Friends M60 17 28 1264 332 
Victoria Playford Unattached F40 17 40 1266   
Andrea Larmour Barton & District AC F35 17 56 1270 333 25 
Fiona Craig Caistor Running Club F35 18 40 1274 335 
Clare Papworth Barton & District AC F40 18 55 1278 335 
Vicki Dent Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 19 19 1281 336 
Helen Reevell Wargrave Runners F45 19 47 1287 337 
Natasha Haynes Skegness & District Running Club  F45 19 54 1290   
Georgina Newton Ackworth Road Runners F40 19 55 1291 338 10 
Katie Griffiths Caistor Running Club F45 20 02 1292 338 
Victoria Peckover Ackworth Road Runners F35 20 23 1295 339 
Kevin Blackburn Unattached M 20 59 1303   
Rachel Waterson Beverley Athletic Club F40 21 01 1304 340 
Matt Millington Danum Harriers  M35 21 02 1305 340 
Angela Clarke Doncaster Athletic Club F40 21 09 1306 341 
Darren Whyman Doncaster Athletic Club M45 21 24 1307 341 
Simon Smith Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50 21 33 1312 341 
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire Running Club M60 21 51 1313 342 
Linda Harty Gainsborough & Morton Striders F65 21 55 1314 342 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F45 22 11 1318 343 
Yvonne Reid Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 22 12 1319 343 
Jo Cudmore Louth Athletic Club F55 22 31 1320 344 
Barry Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club M65 22 32 1321 344 
Donna Chappill Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F50 22 41 1324 344 
Mila Ramos Wolds Vets F35 23 49 1335 347 
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 25 04 1342 350 
Caroline Brooke Valley Hill Runners F45 25 17 1343 350 
Emma Bird Ackworth Road Runners F50 25 22 1344 351 
Leah Maddison Caistor Running Club F 25 32 1345 351 
Janette Hirst Rothwell Harriers F55 25 58 1349 352 
Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 26 08 1352 353 25 
Emma Higgins Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F40 26 28 1354 353 
Carrie Morrell Swaledale Road Runners F40 26 34 1357 354 
Karen Ayris Unattached F50 26 45 1360   
Kathryn Powell Unattached F 27 11 1365   
Janine Swift Unattached F35 27 39 1370   
Gina Chrost Unattached F 27 39 1372   
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F40 27 43 1373 356 
Christopher Hartley Pontefract Athletics Club M40 27 48 1374 357 25 
Claire MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club F45 27 53 1375 357 
Daniel Chico Wolds Vets M45 28 29 1379 358 
Maureen Allen Gainsborough & Morton Striders F70 28 34 1382 358 25 
Becca Leeder Lonely Goat RC  F 28 38 1385   
Vicky Royle Doncaster Athletic Club F45 28 38 1386 359 
Leanne Kilvington Unattached F35 28 56 1389   
Lucy Eaton Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 29 47 1401 361 
Louise Taylor Kimberworth Striders F45 29 48 1402 361 
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders F 29 58 1406 362 
Jayne Eaton Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 30 19 1409 363 
Rachael Rachael Goole Viking Striders F 30 34 1411 363 
Jane Bennett Pontefract Athletics Club F50 31 09 1413 365 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M55 31 10 1414 365 
Sam Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club F40 32 07 1417 367 15 
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M55 32 53 1420 369 
Mark Edwards White City Road Running Club M35 33 03 1421 369 
Jeannette Walters Doncaster Athletic Club F60 33 12 1423 370 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M60 33 27 1424 370 
Michelle Cooke Fitmums & Friends F55 33 30 1425 370 
Gemma Randall Valley Hill Runners F35 33 42 1426 371 
Claire Simons Headington RoadRunners F 33 49 1428 371 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60 33 53 1429 371 
Lynette Jenkins Doncaster Athletic Club F55 33 56 1430 371 
Mark Kenworthy Doncaster Athletic Club M50 33 57 1431 371 
Lisa Gawler Unattached F 34 18 1436   
Rebecca Ashurst Royal Air Force Athletic Association F 34 18 1437 372 
Clover Attewell Ilkeston Running Club F 34 20 1439 372 
Chris Mather Caistor Running Club M40 35 42 1442 376 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F45 37 19 1446   
Mark Stockdale Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 38 15 1452 382 
Debbie Iwanczuk Caistor Running Club F35 39 08 1455 384 
Andrew Conlon Fitmums & Friends M55 39 14 1457 384 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F40 39 35 1460 385 
Martina Hodgson Barton & District AC F40 40 43 1464 388 
Karen Pearman Unattached F55 40 46 1465   
Rebecca Fieldsend Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F35 41 03 1466 389 
Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners F50 41 59 1469 391 
Emma Jarvis Valley Hill Runners F 42 02 1471 391 
Sharon Wellings Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 43 19 1475 394 
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums & Friends F40 43 49 1478 395 
Becky Cox Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 43 57 1479 396 
Sally Fisher Fitmums & Friends F45 44 11 1482 396 
Sarah Doona Worksop Harriers F45 44 11 1483 396 
Sharon Waters Doncaster Athletic Club F55 44 33 1485 397 
Christopher Waters Doncaster Athletic Club M55 44 34 1486 397 
Fiona Bayes Lincoln Tri Club F 44 43 1487 397 
Julie Carlton Wolds Vets F50 44 43 1488 397 
Sally Drury East Hull Harriers F35 44 59 1489 398 
Nigel Dowse Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 45 18 1492 399 
Helen Burnham Fitmums & Friends F40 45 25 1493 399 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 45 46 1496 400 
Cheryl Keeble Maltby Running Club F45 47 02 1499 403 
Emma Richards Maltby Running Club F40 47 03 1500 403 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12232&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020