View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3389959
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 11th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  19 44 1 of 341   
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M35  19 56 2 of 341 192 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  19 57 3 of 341 192 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  20 16 4 of 341   
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  20 41 5 of 341 199 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  20 55 6 of 341 202 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  20 57 7 of 341   
Andy Snellgrove Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 18 8 of 341 205 
Paul Brentley Unattached M40  21 19 9 of 341   
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M50  21 34 10 of 341 208 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 45 11 of 341   
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  21 52 12 of 341 211 
Katrina Oddy Halifax Harriers F50  21 56 13 of 341 211 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  21 57 14 of 341 212 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 18 15 of 341 215 
David Milnes Unattached M35  22 18 16 of 341   
Lee Cheetham Unattached M  22 50 17 of 341   
Mikey Brown Unattached M  23 03 18 of 341   
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M55  23 06 19 of 341 223 
Mark Hull Unattached M50  23 09 20 of 341   
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M55  23 11 21 of 341 223 
Jamie Parkin Unattached M  23 18 22 of 341   
Andrew Charlesworth Hyde Village Striders M45  23 22 23 of 341 225 22 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  23 28 24 of 341   
James Margetts Unattached M40  23 30 25 of 341   
James Heddon Unattached M40  23 35 26 of 341   
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  23 45 28 of 341 229 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 25 34 of 341 235 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  24 48 38 of 341 239 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  24 56 41 of 341 240 
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F55  25 05 42 of 341 242 
Andy Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  25 38 49 of 341 247 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  25 44 57 of 341 248 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M50  26 05 60 of 341 251 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 20 61 of 341 254 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F45  26 22 62 of 341 254 
Helen Hotchen Morley Runners F45  26 47 66 of 341 258 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  26 51 68 of 341 259 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  26 52 69 of 341 259 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 00 72 of 341 260 
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M45  27 00 73 of 341 260 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  27 24 79 of 341 264 
Matthew Hunt Pudsey Pacers M40  27 30 82 of 341 265 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  27 49 85 of 341 268 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  27 56 87 of 341 269 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  28 03 90 of 341 270 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  28 07 91 of 341 271 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  28 25 92 of 341 274 
Gareth Athorn Methley Striders M40  28 26 93 of 341 274 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  28 29 94 of 341 275 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  28 45 98 of 341 277 
Susan Hird Barlick Fell Runners F60  28 57 100 of 341 279 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  29 02 101 of 341 280 
Norman Botha Unattached M45  29 47 108 of 341   
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  30 05 110 of 341 290 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  30 14 111 of 341 291 
Skye Bellhouse Oakwell Running Bears F  30 17 112 of 341 292 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  30 19 113 of 341 292 
Wane Law Unattached M45  30 23 118 of 341   
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F50  30 24 119 of 341 293 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  30 35 123 of 341 295 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F45  30 41 124 of 341 296 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  30 42 125 of 341 296 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M55  30 45 126 of 341   
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  31 04 131 of 341 299 
Hannah Newman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  31 12 135 of 341 301 
Nigel Caufield Oakwell Running Bears M45  31 36 141 of 341 305 
Taylor Giacoma Marple Runners F40  31 45 146 of 341   
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  31 46 147 of 341 306 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  32 05 155 of 341 309 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M55  32 16 157 of 341 311 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M50  32 20 158 of 341 312 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached F50  32 50 166 of 341   
Jill Pegden Morley Runners F45  32 52 167 of 341 317 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  32 59 170 of 341 318 
Sarah Gerald Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  33 12 171 of 341   
Beverley Ormondroyd Oakwell Running Bears F45  33 19 172 of 341 321 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  33 39 175 of 341 324 
Sara Potter Pudsey Pacers F40  33 41 176 of 341 325 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  34 03 180 of 341   
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  34 09 185 of 341 329 
Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners F40  34 19 188 of 341 331 
Samantha Carr Oakwell Running Bears F40  34 24 189 of 341 332 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  34 29 191 of 341 332 
Elizabeth Bagheri Queensbury Running Club F40  35 05 196 of 341 338 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  36 01 211 of 341 347 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F35  36 02 212 of 341 347 
Lisa Locke Oakwell Running Bears F35  36 28 219 of 341 352 
Sheila Smith Brighouse Bumble Bees F65  36 29 221 of 341   
Lyndsey Fallows Wakefield Triathlon F40  37 19 230 of 341 360 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  38 48 245 of 341 374 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  40 52 265 of 341 394 
Amy Keyworth Tingley Runfit F  42 58 276 of 341 414 
Louise Slater Unattached F45  43 30 280 of 341   
Jayne Trout Tingley Runfit F50  45 41 291 of 341 440 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  51 21 320 of 341 495 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F 00 45 338 of 341 586 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45 01 25 339 of 341 592 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12301&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020