View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3718774
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 11th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  16 23 1 of 711 163 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 29 2 of 711 174 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 32 3 of 711 174 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 32 4 of 711 174 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 52 5 of 711   
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 03 6 of 711   
Phil Banton Unattached M  18 21 7 of 711   
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 26 8 of 711 183 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 42 9 of 711 186 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  19 19 10 of 711 192 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 32 11 of 711   
Donald Eric Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  19 36 13 of 711 195 
Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  19 45 14 of 711 196 21 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F50  20 02 15 of 711 199 
Gary Polzin Unattached M  20 11 16 of 711   
Alex Burke Unattached M  20 18 17 of 711   
Louis Ashby Unattached M  20 26 18 of 711   
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 27 19 of 711 203 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  20 29 20 of 711 203 
Vu Ha Unattached M  20 31 21 of 711   
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 32 22 of 711 204 
Paul Burke Unattached M45  20 35 23 of 711   
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45  20 41 25 of 711 205 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  20 46 26 of 711 206 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 48 27 of 711 207 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  20 57 28 of 711 208 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  20 59 30 of 711 208 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  21 00 31 of 711 209 
Jamie Jephcott Harlow Running Club M50  21 06 33 of 711 210 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 09 36 of 711 210 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 10 37 of 711 210 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 10 38 of 711 210 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F45  21 10 39 of 711 210 25 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  21 16 40 of 711 211 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F45  21 26 41 of 711 213 13 
Brian Hutson Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 27 44 of 711 213 16 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 31 46 of 711 214 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 36 49 of 711 215 
Gerard Finnigan Saddleworth Runners M55  21 39 52 of 711 215 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 41 56 of 711 215 
Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M35  21 42 57 of 711 216 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 46 59 of 711   
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M60  21 49 61 of 711 217 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  21 55 62 of 711   
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  21 56 63 of 711   
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  21 57 64 of 711 218 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  21 59 65 of 711   
Martin Brady Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55  22 00 66 of 711 219 25 
Rizni Marzook Unattached M45  22 03 69 of 711   
Shirley Griffiths Wakefield Harriers F45  22 04 71 of 711 219 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M40  22 20 74 of 711 222 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  22 21 75 of 711 222 
Katie Samuelson Todmorden Harriers F40  22 25 77 of 711 223 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  22 33 81 of 711 224 
Darren Gillman Todmorden Harriers M45  22 38 85 of 711 225 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 44 87 of 711 226 
Heather Hughes Manchester YMCA Harriers F  22 52 89 of 711 227 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  22 53 91 of 711 227 
Malachi Brook Acre Street Runners M  22 56 96 of 711 228 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  22 58 97 of 711 228 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 59 98 of 711 228 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  23 06 101 of 711 229 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  23 15 103 of 711 231 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 26 108 of 711 233 
Ian Drinkwater Stainland Lions M50  23 32 113 of 711 234 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  23 33 114 of 711 234 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 36 117 of 711 234 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  23 37 118 of 711 235 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 37 119 of 711 235 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  23 39 120 of 711 235 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 47 123 of 711 236 
Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions F45  23 58 128 of 711 238 25 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  24 06 130 of 711 239 
Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions F50  24 17 140 of 711 241 20 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  24 21 144 of 711 242 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  24 27 146 of 711 243 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  24 29 149 of 711 243 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 32 155 of 711 244 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  24 38 158 of 711 245 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  24 39 159 of 711 245 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  24 42 161 of 711 245 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 42 162 of 711 245 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  24 43 163 of 711 246 
Darren Douglass Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M50  24 45 164 of 711 246 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  24 51 168 of 711 247 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  25 09 180 of 711 250 
Heather Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  25 18 183 of 711 251 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 20 184 of 711 252 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 22 185 of 711 252 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  25 38 194 of 711 255 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  25 41 198 of 711 255 17 
Mark Heaney Royton Road Runners M60  25 43 201 of 711 255 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  25 50 207 of 711 257 
Jude Hargreaves Unattached F  25 51 208 of 711   
Gillian Jago Queensbury Running Club F40  25 59 216 of 711 258 18 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F40  26 12 224 of 711   
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  26 22 233 of 711 262 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  26 29 236 of 711 263 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  26 32 238 of 711 264 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  26 38 241 of 711   
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  26 39 242 of 711   
Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC  F  26 51 248 of 711   
Janet West Stainland Lions F55  26 54 249 of 711 267 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F55  27 02 254 of 711 269 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  27 04 255 of 711 269 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  27 15 261 of 711 271 
Vince Ashton Radcliffe Athletic Club M45  27 17 262 of 711 271 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M40  27 20 265 of 711 272 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 34 272 of 711 274 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M55  27 35 275 of 711 274 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  27 36 276 of 711 274 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  27 41 284 of 711 275 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  27 41 285 of 711 275 
Jill Scrivens Penistone Footpath Runners F45  27 41 286 of 711 275 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  27 42 287 of 711 275 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 03 295 of 711 279 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  28 05 298 of 711 279 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 07 300 of 711 279 
Neil Smith Unattached M50  28 07 301 of 711   
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 14 307 of 711 280 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 14 308 of 711 280 
Joy D Unattached F40  28 17 309 of 711   
Mark Ian Lonely Goat RC  M45  28 18 310 of 711   
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M  28 20 313 of 711 281 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 29 316 of 711 283 
John Charles Holmfirth Harriers M65  28 37 321 of 711 284 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  28 51 325 of 711 287 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  29 00 332 of 711   
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 01 333 of 711 288 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  29 01 334 of 711 288 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  29 01 335 of 711 288 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  29 02 336 of 711 288 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  29 03 337 of 711 289 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  29 05 339 of 711 289 
Susan Caroline Royton Road Runners F55  29 08 341 of 711 289 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  29 11 344 of 711 290 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  29 12 346 of 711 290 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F40  29 14 347 of 711 290 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  29 16 349 of 711 291 
Dawn Lindsey Stainland Lions F55  29 23 353 of 711 292 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  29 23 354 of 711 292 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  29 23 355 of 711 292 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 24 356 of 711 292 
Steve Randall Meltham Athletic Club M45  29 25 357 of 711 292 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M50  29 26 359 of 711 292 
Jason Kilner Lonely Goat RC  M45  29 32 366 of 711   
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  30 03 379 of 711 298 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  30 09 384 of 711 299 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  30 09 385 of 711 299 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  30 13 387 of 711 300 
Beverley Day Stainland Lions F45  30 15 389 of 711 300 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  30 20 390 of 711 301 
Roland Malkin Unattached M50  30 21 391 of 711   
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  30 25 395 of 711 302 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  30 40 404 of 711 305 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  30 40 405 of 711 305 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  30 42 406 of 711 305 
John Gibson Unattached M70  30 47 409 of 711   
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F45  30 48 410 of 711 306 
Samantha McNeely Acre Street Runners F40  30 50 413 of 711 306 
Lorraine Boothroyd Stadium Runners F55  30 51 414 of 711 306 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  30 56 422 of 711 307 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  31 14 430 of 711 310 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  31 22 438 of 711 312 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 27 446 of 711 312 
Diane Thornley Stainland Lions F45  31 32 448 of 711 313 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  31 33 450 of 711   
Julie Wootton Stadium Runners F60  31 34 451 of 711 314 
Helen Shenton Stainland Lions F40  31 35 454 of 711 314 
Amy Griffiths Holmfirth Harriers F  32 01 462 of 711 318 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  32 02 463 of 711 318 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 09 467 of 711 319 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 21 481 of 711 321 
Sarah Kilner Lonely Goat RC  F40  32 25 488 of 711   
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 26 489 of 711 322 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  32 32 496 of 711 323 
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F35  32 34 497 of 711 323 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F50  32 42 503 of 711 325 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  32 48 507 of 711 326 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  32 52 509 of 711 326 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  32 55 514 of 711 327 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  32 56 515 of 711 327 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  33 05 520 of 711 329 
Paul Anthony Stadium Runners M45  33 11 524 of 711 330 
Carol Ann Stainland Lions F55  33 12 525 of 711 330 
Julie Bullick Halifax Harriers F50  33 14 527 of 711 330 
Maria Chandler Sale Harriers F45  33 16 529 of 711 330 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  33 17 530 of 711 331 
Fiona Armitage Stadium Runners F50  33 28 539 of 711 332 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  33 50 548 of 711 336 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  33 54 551 of 711 337 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F45  33 58 552 of 711 337 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  34 12 557 of 711 340 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  34 17 559 of 711 341 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  34 21 561 of 711 341 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  34 26 563 of 711 342 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  34 26 564 of 711 342 
Deborah Bailey Acre Street Runners F55  34 28 567 of 711 342 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  35 05 580 of 711   
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  35 08 582 of 711 349 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  35 56 600 of 711 357 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  35 58 602 of 711 357 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  36 13 606 of 711 360 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  36 32 610 of 711 363 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  36 40 615 of 711 364 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  37 00 626 of 711 368 
Lindsey Downing Lonely Goat RC  F40  37 32 636 of 711   
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  37 35 638 of 711 373 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  38 28 653 of 711 382 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  38 31 654 of 711 383 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  40 07 668 of 711 398 
Amelia Booth Acre Street Runners F  40 59 676 of 711 407 
Andrew P Hyde Park Harriers M60  41 34 679 of 711 413 
Jessica Cartwright Stainland Lions F40  43 52 689 of 711 436 
Jonathan Forester-Green Stainland Lions M40  44 08 692 of 711 438 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F40  45 28 697 of 711 452 
Hannah May Acre Street Runners F  45 47 698 of 711 455 
Caroline Deanne Acre Street Runners F40  49 27 699 of 711 491 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  53 14 702 of 711 529 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  53 22 703 of 711 530 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35 00 49 707 of 711   
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35 06 35 710 of 711 661 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60 06 36 711 of 711 662 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12302&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020