View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1232248
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Reindeer Romp on the 25th Jun 2009
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Shaun Dimelow Barnsley Athletic Club M  16 01 1 of 88 249  
John Mason Woodkirk Striders M45  17 10 2 of 88 267  
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  17 40 3 of 88 274  
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M40  18 03 4 of 88 280  
Martin Green Wakefield Harriers M45  18 05 5 of 88 281  
Michael Hyde Stadium Runners M  18 07 6 of 88 281  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  18 17 7 of 88 285 
Neil Penn Wakefield Harriers M  18 18 8 of 88 284  
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M35  18 30 9 of 88 288 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M  18 31 10 of 88 288  
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  18 36 11 of 88 289  
Alan Slack Wakefield Harriers M45  18 38 12 of 88 289  
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  18 50 13 of 88 293  
Gary Dean Penistone Footpath Runners M  18 58 14 of 88 295  
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  19 18 15 of 88 300  
Richard Westmancoat Wakefield Harriers M50  19 21 16 of 88 301  
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  19 31 17 of 88 303  
Ian Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M45  19 35 18 of 88 304  
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40  19 40 19 of 88 306  
Lee Smith Barnsley Harriers M  19 48 20 of 88 308  
Peter Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M50  19 54 21 of 88 310 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M  20 03 22 of 88 312  
Michael Eaton Unattached M40  20 08 23 of 88 313  
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M  20 15 24 of 88 315  
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M  20 18 25 of 88 315  
Nick Kennett Ackworth Road Runners M40  20 23 26 of 88 317  
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M40  20 39 27 of 88 321  
Stephen Milner Woodkirk Striders M45  20 42 28 of 88 322  
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  20 57 29 of 88 326  
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M50  21 02 30 of 88 327  
Michael Baldwin Denby Dale Travellers M55  21 12 31 of 88 329  
Adrian Leach Unattached M40  21 15 32 of 88 330  
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M  21 24 33 of 88 333  
Richard Elsey Unattached M40  21 30 34 of 88 334  
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F  21 36 35 of 88 336  
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M55  21 46 36 of 88 338  
Peter Williams Kingstone Runners M55  21 55 37 of 88 341  
Michael Howard Spenborough & District AC M45  22 06 38 of 88 343  
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M  22 07 39 of 88 344  
Edward Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC M45  22 10 40 of 88 344  
Anne Middleton Denby Dale Travellers F45  22 12 41 of 88 345  
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M65  22 19 42 of 88 347  
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F35  22 20 43 of 88 347  
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35  22 20 44 of 88 347  
Nicky Spinks Penistone Footpath Runners F40  22 26 45 of 88 349  
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M55  22 59 46 of 88 357  
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M55  23 27 47 of 88 364  
Anna Gaches Wakefield Harriers F  23 32 48 of 88 366  
Peter Yates Rothwell Harriers M60  23 45 49 of 88 369  
Chris Holmes-Roe Holmfirth Harriers M  23 50 50 of 88 370  
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners F45  24 04 51 of 88 374  
Sharon Sykes Wakefield Harriers F35  24 13 52 of 88 376  
Jane Linden Unattached F  24 25 53 of 88 379  
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F  24 41 54 of 88 384  
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M  24 43 55 of 88 384  
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45  24 46 56 of 88 385  
John Page Unattached M50  25 08 57 of 88 391  
Steve Myers Unattached M  25 09 58 of 88 391  
Gary Shaw Wakefield Harriers M55  25 13 59 of 88 392  
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners M40  25 16 60 of 88 393  
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40  25 20 61 of 88 394  
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 40 62 of 88 399 
Emma Smith Ackworth Road Runners F35  25 57 63 of 88 403  
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M60  26 15 64 of 88 408  
Susan Higham Penistone Footpath Runners F55  26 28 65 of 88 411  
Paul Parkin Penistone Footpath Runners M65  26 30 66 of 88 412  
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 05 67 of 88 421 
Simon Redfern Unattached M  27 17 68 of 88 424  
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M50  27 32 69 of 88 428  
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F45  27 48 70 of 88 432  
Maria McDonald-Leach Unattached F40  27 50 71 of 88 433  
Justine Watson Wakefield Triathlon F35  28 13 72 of 88 439  
Anne Milner Dewsbury Road Runners F40  28 27 73 of 88 443 
Suzanne Plimley Spenborough & District AC F35  28 29 74 of 88 443  
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M65  28 45 75 of 88 447  
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F50  29 03 76 of 88 452  
Julie Pearce Spenborough & District AC F35  29 07 77 of 88 453  
Mark Hannett Rodillian Runners M50  29 41 78 of 88 461  
Alan Scholes Unattached M50  29 55 79 of 88 465  
Imogen Holmes-Roe Holmfirth Harriers F  30 43 80 of 88 478  
Maria Graham Kingstone Runners F  31 32 81 of 88 490  
Am Walker Kingstone Runners M60  31 34 82 of 88 491  
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M70  31 40 83 of 88 492  
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M55  32 04 84 of 88 499  
Amanda Pearson Spenborough & District AC F40  32 31 85 of 88 506  
Annalise Rawson Unattached F  32 38 86 of 88 507  
Stuart Anderson Wakefield Harriers M70  32 55 87 of 88 512  
Joanne Healey Unattached F  34 05 88 of 88 530  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1233&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019