View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3422349
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for London Marathon on the 14th Apr 2002
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Nicholas Wetheridge Basildon Ameatuer Athletics Club M 19 40 18 of 32949 
Chris Cariss Bingley Harriers M 20 45 21 of 32949 
Martin Hilton Leeds City Athletic Club M 20 53 22 of 32949 
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M 21 00 23 of 32949 
Huw Lobb Bedford & County AC M 21 15 25 of 32949 
Darran Bilton Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 21 23 26 of 32949 
Ian Fisher Otley Athletic Club M 22 07 27 of 32949 
Nick Francis Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M 22 26 28 of 32949 
Ray Plant Stoke Athletic Club M 23 14 33 of 32949 
Richard Gardiner Cardiff Athletic Club M 23 18 34 of 32949 
Gareth Williams Medway and Maidstone AC M35 24 38 38 of 32949 
Ian Malone Ackworth Road Runners M35 25 09 40 of 32949 
Joe Loader Highgate Harriers M 25 20 42 of 32949 
Williams Speake Unattached M 26 47 44 of 32949 
Nicolas Janvier Brackla Harriers M 27 08 47 of 32949 
David Robertson Sunderland Harriers M40 27 10 48 of 32949 
Mike Jubb Unattached M 28 08 50 of 32949 
Sebastian Shepley Tipton Harriers M 28 30 51 of 32949 
Robin Bentley Wessex Road Runners M35 28 47 53 of 32949 
Derek Brown Chiltern Harriers AC M40 28 59 57 of 32949 
Michael Smith Cirencester AC M 29 02 58 of 32949 
Peter Hockin Bideford M40 29 14 60 of 32949 
Ieuan Ellis Elswick Harriers M40 29 19 62 of 32949 
Pete Roper Poole Athletic Club M35 29 35 64 of 32949 
James McGaughey Kent Athletic Club M 29 40 65 of 32949 
Nicholas Martyn Highgate Harriers M35 30 17 66 of 32949 
Steve Payne Royal Navy AC M45 30 28 67 of 32949 
David McGregor Serpentine Running Club M45 30 28 68 of 32949 
Martin Roscoe Leeds City Athletic Club M35 30 44 69 of 32949 
Rob Hand Durham City Harriers M40 31 25 70 of 32949 
Andrew Barber Peterborough Athletic Club M 31 27 71 of 32949 
Andrew Farquharson Kent Athletic Club M35 31 39 72 of 32949 
Mark Goodridge Royal Navy AC M 31 40 73 of 32949 
Greg Hull Leeds City Athletic Club M35 31 55 75 of 32949 
Simon Bell Cambridge Harriers M35 32 15 76 of 32949 
Gregory Dell Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club M35 32 38 77 of 32949 
William Coyle Shettleston Harriers M35 32 54 80 of 32949 
Garry Payne George Eliot Striders M45 33 02 81 of 32949 
William Gristwood Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC M40 33 18 82 of 32949 
David Symons Thames Hare and Hounds M 33 27 83 of 32949 
Matthew Adcock Watford Joggers M 33 31 84 of 32949 
Tony Cummings Thurrock Harriers M40 33 42 86 of 32949 
Neil Cayton Otley Athletic Club M 33 54 88 of 32949 
Nick Berrill Bedford Harriers Athletic Club M35 33 54 89 of 32949 
Toby Lambert Unattached M 34 02 90 of 32949 
Brian Hall Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M35 34 02 91 of 32949 
Laurent Chairon Coventry Godiva Harriers M35 34 12 92 of 32949 
Andy Pead Stockport Harriers M35 34 15 93 of 32949 
Huseyin Ibrahim Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M 34 31 94 of 32949 
Martin Lee Rossendale Harriers M35 34 49 96 of 32949 
David Stone Exmouth Harriers M 34 51 97 of 32949 
John Redmond Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 35 06 98 of 32949 
Adrian Iszatt Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club M35 35 07 99 of 32949 
Scott Brittain London Heathside AC M 35 18 101 of 32949 
David Miller Woodbridge Shufflers M 35 21 102 of 32949 
Andrew Thake Salford Harriers M 35 48 104 of 32949 
Paul Harwood Aldershot Farnham and District AC M 35 57 105 of 32949 
Nigel Payne Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club M35 36 03 106 of 32949 
Alasdair Tatham Quakers Running Club M 36 05 107 of 32949 
Ian Johnson The Stragglers M35 36 05 108 of 32949 
Andrew McNeill Long Eaton Running Club M35 36 14 109 of 32949 
James Snodgrass Kilbrachan AAC M35 36 15 110 of 32949 
John Worthington Wigan Pheonix Runners M 36 17 111 of 32949 
Richard Gay Unattached M50 36 20 112 of 32949 
Mick McGeoch Les Croupiers Running Club M45 36 20 113 of 32949 
Mo Manir Wigan Pheonix Runners M 36 23 114 of 32949 
Paul Prosser Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M 36 23 115 of 32949 
Andrew Nalton Bridlington Road Runners M 36 35 117 of 32949 
Andrew Robertshaw Otley Athletic Club M 36 35 118 of 32949 
Simon Meredith Sospan Roadrunners M 36 43 119 of 32949 
Adrian Davis Fife Athletic Club M35 36 47 121 of 32949 
Roy Palmer Canterbury Harriers M35 36 49 123 of 32949 
Ginge Gough Royal Navy AC M45 36 51 124 of 32949 
Gordon Dixon Morpeth Harriers M40 36 53 125 of 32949 
Ian Clayton Rothwell Harriers M35 36 55 126 of 32949 
David Pearce Leicester Corinthians M35 37 02 127 of 32949 
Martin Gainsborough Headington RoadRunners M35 37 04 128 of 32949 
Nicholas Sirs Exeter Harriers M45 37 21 130 of 32949 
Bobby Farren Unattached M 37 23 131 of 32949 
Michael Evans TROTS Running Club M 37 26 132 of 32949 
David Ardern Goyt Valley Striders M35 37 28 134 of 32949 
Nicholas Kinsey Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M40 37 29 135 of 32949 
Robert Jacobs Herne Hill Harriers M45 37 38 136 of 32949 
Ian Winterflood Army Athletic Club M 37 39 137 of 32949 
Stephen Rennie Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 37 47 140 of 32949 
John Cox Les Croupiers Running Club M35 37 49 141 of 32949 
Martin Giles Sutton Runners M40 37 55 142 of 32949 
Simon Edney Bideford M40 37 56 143 of 32949 
Andrew Lynch Thames Hare and Hounds M 37 56 144 of 32949 
Jerry Greeves Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club M35 37 57 145 of 32949 
Troy Garrity Corby Athletic Club M 38 02 147 of 32949 
Shaun North Boston and District AC M35 38 04 149 of 32949 
Andrew Symonds Kendal Athletic Club M 38 11 150 of 32949 
Stuart Guest Unattached M 38 22 152 of 32949 
Jo Lodge Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club F 38 24 154 of 32949 
Graham Breen Reading Athletic Club M 38 24 155 of 32949 
Stephen Peacock Beverley Athletic Club M35 38 27 156 of 32949 
Colin Paton Unattached M 38 31 157 of 32949 
Richard Whitelegg Hinckley Running Club M 38 34 158 of 32949 
Mike Mavromihales Holmfirth Harriers M35 38 39 159 of 32949 
Steve Smith Preston Harriers M40 38 43 160 of 32949 
Greg Stevens Sevenoaks Athletics Club M40 38 44 161 of 32949 
Mark Armstrong Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 38 47 162 of 32949 
Steve Davies Mansfield Harriers M40 38 51 164 of 32949 
Rob Howell Thames Hare and Hounds M35 38 54 165 of 32949 
Lee Keily Army Athletic Club M35 38 54 166 of 32949 
Steven Ogg Carnegie Harriers M 38 56 167 of 32949 
Bryan Vaughan Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club M45 39 07 168 of 32949 
Steven Game Dartford Harriers M35 39 11 169 of 32949 
Simon Pritchard Banbury Harriers Athletic Club M 39 14 170 of 32949 
Allan Lee Sevenoaks Athletics Club M 39 15 171 of 32949 
Ian Tindale Army Athletic Club M35 39 18 172 of 32949 
Elvis Parsley Walsall Running Club M35 39 30 174 of 32949 
Steve Littler North Fylde Athletic Club M 39 33 175 of 32949 
Godfrey Rhimes City of Portsmouth Athletic Club M45 39 35 176 of 32949 
Andrew Clements Poole Athletic Club M40 39 42 177 of 32949 
Simon Stevens Herne Hill Harriers M 39 46 179 of 32949 
Pete Johnson City of Norwich AC M45 39 47 180 of 32949 
Nick Wigmore Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club M 39 50 181 of 32949 
Daniel Vaughan East Cheshire Harriers M35 39 57 182 of 32949 
Andrew James Unattached M 40 07 184 of 32949 
Keith Turner Barnet District Athletic Club M40 40 10 185 of 32949 
Rob Platt Mansfield Harriers M40 40 13 188 of 32949 
Alun Wood Brackla Harriers M 40 15 189 of 32949 
Andrew Sowery Leighton Buzzard M35 40 18 190 of 32949 
Michael Northey Plymouth Harriers M40 40 25 192 of 32949 
Michael Kazimierski Belgrave Harriers M 40 35 193 of 32949 
Colin Steptoe Vale Of Aylesbury AC M50 40 36 194 of 32949 
Brett Hutchinson Hillingdon Athletics Club M 40 37 195 of 32949 
Colin Rigby Horwich Harriers M 40 39 196 of 32949 
Stuart Shaw Burnden Road Runners M45 40 40 197 of 32949 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M 40 44 198 of 32949 
Paul Richards Swansea Harriers M35 40 47 199 of 32949 
Malachi Byansi Belgrave Harriers M 40 52 201 of 32949 
Simon Dobbs Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35 40 54 202 of 32949 
Alec Woods Team Bath Athletics Club M35 40 55 203 of 32949 
Bruce Judge Unattached M 40 57 204 of 32949 
Terry Dyer Kenilworth Runners M45 40 59 205 of 32949 
James Rodbers Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club M 41 01 206 of 32949 
Ron Wills Sunderland Harriers M40 41 06 207 of 32949 
David Cameron South West Road Runners M40 41 13 209 of 32949 
Nicholas Kenchington Bournemouth Athletic Club M40 41 15 211 of 32949 
Peter Belcher Unattached M 41 16 212 of 32949 
Paddy Doherty Foyle Valley Athletic Club M 41 21 213 of 32949 
Brian Carlin Teviotdale Harriers M35 41 23 215 of 32949 
Mark Oakes Mornington Chasers Running Club M40 41 26 217 of 32949 
Keith Purvis Southend Athletic Club M40 41 29 218 of 32949 
Lucien Moing Wellingborough & District AC M40 41 32 220 of 32949 
Adrian Tanner Team Bath Athletics Club M35 41 33 221 of 32949 
Kevin Courtney Tadley Runners M40 41 38 222 of 32949 
Stuart Buchan Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 41 41 223 of 32949 
Derek Murney Army Athletic Club M35 41 49 224 of 32949 
Lloyd Palmer Poole Athletic Club M35 42 02 226 of 32949 
Darren Walker Rothwell Harriers M35 42 11 229 of 32949 
David Reed St Edmund Pacers M40 42 14 231 of 32949 
Jason Cooke White Horse Harriers M 42 14 232 of 32949 
Terry Wood Tipton Harriers M40 42 16 233 of 32949 
Antonio Pecoraro Havering 90 Joggers M35 42 19 234 of 32949 
Paul Street North Derbyshire Running Club M 42 26 235 of 32949 
Philip Nichol Altrincham Athletic Club M35 42 27 236 of 32949 
Mark Woodman Road Runners Club M35 42 30 237 of 32949 
Peter Russell South Kent Harriers M45 42 32 238 of 32949 
Raymond Pearce Istead & Ifield Harriers M40 42 37 240 of 32949 
Roy Reeder The Stragglers M35 42 55 241 of 32949 
Stephen Groombridge Tavistock AC M45 42 57 242 of 32949 
David Cairns Red Rose Road Runners M35 43 03 245 of 32949 
Christopher Try Sandhurst Joggers M35 43 08 246 of 32949 
Alan Welch Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M35 43 17 248 of 32949 
Robin Cheeseman Paddock Wood Athletic Club M50 43 19 249 of 32949 
Kenny Leitch Worthing & District Harriers M35 43 24 251 of 32949 
John Colliingham Wreake Runners M 43 27 252 of 32949 
Brett Flook Avon Valley Runners M35 43 28 253 of 32949 
Andrew Norris Hart Road Runners M 43 30 254 of 32949 
Lance Hemmings Nene Valley Harriers M 43 34 257 of 32949 
Simon Hunt City of Salisbury AC & RC M45 43 42 260 of 32949 
Steve Davis Bideford M 43 43 261 of 32949 
Malcolm Packer Louth Athletic Club M40 43 44 262 of 32949 
Martin Slevin Coventry Godiva Harriers M35 43 49 263 of 32949 
Philip Taylor Rossendale Harriers M40 43 50 264 of 32949 
Matthew Clapp Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 43 56 266 of 32949 
Andy Lamb Hastings Runners M40 43 57 267 of 32949 
David McElhinney Unattached M 43 57 268 of 32949 
Karl Nilsson Dunstable Road Runners M 43 58 270 of 32949 
Paul Nesbitt Army Athletic Club M 44 00 271 of 32949 
David Collier Chelmsford AC M 44 06 274 of 32949 
Nils Haetta Unattached M40 44 06 275 of 32949 
Martyn Fisher Poole Athletic Club M50 44 08 276 of 32949 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M 44 10 278 of 32949 
Christopher Perez Northampton Phoenix AC M 44 16 279 of 32949 
Mark Hayman Dark Peak M 44 20 280 of 32949 
Rob Wynne Blackburn Road Runners M40 44 29 282 of 32949 
David Boyce Henfield Joggers M 44 31 284 of 32949 
Martyn Price Royal Navy AC M35 44 35 285 of 32949 
Mark Lewis Army Athletic Club M 44 36 286 of 32949 
Aziouz Lammali Unattached M35 44 37 287 of 32949 
Stephen McGuiness City of Salisbury AC & RC M45 44 39 288 of 32949 
Michael Ellsmore Cambridge Harriers M45 44 39 289 of 32949 
Alison Fletcher Dulwich F40 44 41 290 of 32949 
Billy Orr Foyle Valley Athletic Club M40 44 41 291 of 32949 
Ian Murdey Beaumont Running Club M 44 46 292 of 32949 
Christian Olden New Forest Runners M 44 50 294 of 32949 
Andrew McCoy Cheltenham Harriers M 44 53 296 of 32949 
Roger Geraghty Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club M 44 56 297 of 32949 
Paul Levick Royal Navy AC M35 44 58 299 of 32949 
John Atkinson Rotherham Harriers M45 44 58 300 of 32949 
Simon Danciger Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M35 45 01 301 of 32949 
Douglas Cowie Forres Harriers M45 45 03 302 of 32949 
Sharon Dixon Unattached F 45 03 303 of 32949 
Andrew Welshman London Heathside AC M35 45 04 304 of 32949 
Ian Edwards Poole Athletic Club M35 45 12 306 of 32949 
Daniel O'Donoghue Serpentine Running Club M35 45 13 307 of 32949 
Gavin Poulton Trafford Athletic Club M 45 24 308 of 32949 
Stuart Douglas Ivanhoe Runners M 45 26 309 of 32949 
Malcolm Bayer Headington RoadRunners M45 45 26 311 of 32949 
Paul Major Woodford Green Athletic Club M35 45 27 312 of 32949 
Andrew Phillips Islwyn Running Club M 45 32 313 of 32949 
Ruth Pickvance Swansea Harriers F40 45 33 314 of 32949 
Robert Wilson Unattached M45 45 33 315 of 32949 
Darren Priest Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 45 35 316 of 32949 
Martin Dyde Pembrokeshire Harriers M40 45 38 317 of 32949 
Kevin Tilley South London Harriers M35 45 39 318 of 32949 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M40 45 41 319 of 32949 
Toby Laver Reading Athletic Club M 45 42 321 of 32949 
William Shanley Manchester YMCA Harriers M40 45 43 323 of 32949 
Keith Vallis Alton Runners M35 45 48 324 of 32949 
Andrew Skailes Rutland Athletic Club M 45 48 325 of 32949 
Trevor Cook Chiltern Harriers AC M40 45 57 326 of 32949 
Michael Williams Kenilworth Runners M40 46 06 328 of 32949 
Nicholas Gorrod Jersey Spartan AC M40 46 09 329 of 32949 
Gavin Harkus Woking AC M 46 09 330 of 32949 
Russell Smithson Lea Valley Runners M40 46 12 332 of 32949 
Andrew Kellaway Hardley Runners M 46 13 333 of 32949 
Michael Stiff Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M40 46 15 335 of 32949 
Michael Bainbridge Stubbington Green Runners M35 46 18 336 of 32949 
Paul Curphey Manx Harriers M40 46 19 337 of 32949 
Paul Davies Trentham Running Club M35 46 19 338 of 32949 
Thomas Davies Sospan Roadrunners M40 46 27 341 of 32949 
Brian White Fairlands Valley Spartans M45 46 28 342 of 32949 
David Byrne South London Harriers M35 46 28 344 of 32949 
Mark Hill Worcester Athletic Club M35 46 37 345 of 32949 
Gerry Smith Unattached M45 46 37 346 of 32949 
Mikk Bradley Watford Joggers M40 46 38 347 of 32949 
Peter Aked Reading Road Runners M35 46 38 348 of 32949 
Andy Gwillam East Cornwall Harriers M 46 40 349 of 32949 
Rob Hall Unattached M 46 42 351 of 32949 
Nick Page Clevedon Athletic Club M35 46 53 355 of 32949 
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers M45 46 54 356 of 32949 
Phil McCoy Kingston Upon Hull AC M 46 56 357 of 32949 
Mark Thompson Waveney Valley Athletics Club M 46 57 359 of 32949 
Matthew Harrison Stone master marathoners M 47 00 361 of 32949 
Steve Mead Oxford City Athletic Club M35 47 00 362 of 32949 
Michael Stagg Thrift Green Trotters M 47 02 363 of 32949 
Andrew Allen Stoke Athletic Club M35 47 09 366 of 32949 
Jim Abel Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 47 11 367 of 32949 
Brian Dewhurst Preston Harriers M35 47 12 368 of 32949 
Robert Prothero Road Runners Club M40 47 13 369 of 32949 
Jeremy Rogers Tri London M 47 14 371 of 32949 
Peter Stainer Metros M40 47 14 372 of 32949 
Marcus Gohar Ranelagh Harriers M40 47 21 375 of 32949 
John Sear Woodford Green Athletic Club M35 47 22 376 of 32949 
Neil Haggas Kippax Harriers M 47 23 377 of 32949 
Peter Entwistle Halifax Harriers M 47 24 378 of 32949 
Einius Vadapolas Kent Athletic Club M 47 25 379 of 32949 
Mark Lacey Poole Runners M 47 26 380 of 32949 
John Wallis Woodford Green Athletic Club M35 47 29 381 of 32949 
Mark Gorman Royal Navy AC M40 47 33 382 of 32949 
Nigel Gotts Rossendale Harriers M45 47 33 383 of 32949 
Peter Speake Bildeston Bounders AC M 47 34 384 of 32949 
Stuart Leonard Trail Running Association M45 47 35 385 of 32949 
Steven Elvin Norwich Road Runners M35 47 37 386 of 32949 
Kenneth Fotherby Ranelagh Harriers M45 47 37 388 of 32949 
Rhys Ab-Elwyn Eryri Harriers M35 47 39 389 of 32949 
David Lear Crowborough Runners M40 47 40 390 of 32949 
John Crockford Unattached M45 47 43 391 of 32949 
Ian Smith Forest of Dean Athletic Club M40 47 45 392 of 32949 
Nicholas Frost Pontypridd Roadents AC M40 47 45 393 of 32949 
Stephen Burthem Warrington Athletic Club M40 47 47 394 of 32949 
Adam Thomson Black Country Triathletes M 47 48 395 of 32949 
Stephen Badgery Hercules Wimbledon AC M50 47 51 397 of 32949 
Philip Scarles South London Harriers M40 47 51 398 of 32949 
Barry Wilson Ludlow Runners M45 47 52 399 of 32949 
Mike Baillie Witney Roadrunners M 47 53 400 of 32949 
Steve Tibbs Wakefield Harriers M35 47 54 401 of 32949 
Peter Hughes Unattached M40 48 00 402 of 32949 
Trevor Gynn Launceston Road Runners M35 48 01 403 of 32949 
Vivian Tolley Ludlow Runners M35 48 02 404 of 32949 
Duncan Bell Army Athletic Club M 48 04 405 of 32949 
Samuel Drummond Ballymena Runners AC M 48 05 406 of 32949 
Gerard Crispie Striders of Croydon M40 48 05 407 of 32949 
James Gilpin Serpentine Running Club M 48 07 409 of 32949 
Gary Woolgar Henfield Joggers M40 48 07 410 of 32949 
Stuart Logan Lothian Running Club M45 48 07 411 of 32949 
Vincent Booth Trafford Athletic Club M35 48 11 412 of 32949 
Luigi Frondella Kenilworth Runners M45 48 11 413 of 32949 
Graham Stevens Crowborough Runners M45 48 12 416 of 32949 
Stephen Sinnott Hercules Wimbledon AC M40 48 13 417 of 32949 
Christopher Morrison Sinfin Running Club M45 48 14 418 of 32949 
Richard Ansell Massey Ferguson Runners Club M35 48 14 419 of 32949 
Michael Waine Woking AC M45 48 16 420 of 32949 
James Harvey Walton Athletic Club M 48 20 422 of 32949 
Peter Butterworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 48 23 423 of 32949 
Matthew Smith Unattached M 48 25 425 of 32949 
David Pastor Realrunner dot com M 48 28 426 of 32949 
Gavin May Fairlands Valley Spartans M 48 29 427 of 32949 
Edwin Baynes Heanor Running Club M45 48 31 428 of 32949 
Paul Valek Thanet Roadrunners AC M35 48 31 429 of 32949 
Guy Petersen Northampton Phoenix AC M 48 31 430 of 32949 
David Gregory Clayton Le Moors Harriers M35 48 35 431 of 32949 
Richard Nolan Thrift Green Trotters M 48 36 433 of 32949 
Carl Baker Peel Road Runners M35 48 39 436 of 32949 
Rob Smith Mansfield Harriers M35 48 40 437 of 32949 
Fraser Dean Worthing & District Harriers M 48 48 438 of 32949 
Ian Spilsbury Penarth and Dinas Runners M35 48 48 439 of 32949 
Stephen Spence Wirral Athletic Club M 48 49 440 of 32949 
Darren Jones Wrexham Athletic Club M 48 50 441 of 32949 
Joseph Gavelle Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 48 54 442 of 32949 
William Garner Red Rose Road Runners M35 48 54 443 of 32949 
Richard Mason Leicester Corinthians M 48 57 445 of 32949 
Neil Douglas Ballymena Runners AC M 48 58 446 of 32949 
Mike Holmes Salford Harriers M45 49 02 448 of 32949 
Garth Morris Unattached M40 49 03 449 of 32949 
Peter Turner Reading Road Runners M40 49 05 450 of 32949 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M35 49 05 451 of 32949 
Andrew Hough Ivanhoe Runners M35 49 06 452 of 32949 
Mark Mann Army Athletic Club M 49 07 454 of 32949 
Alan Cook Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40 49 12 455 of 32949 
Nicholas Davies Unattached M 49 16 457 of 32949 
Chris Hall Stubbington Green Runners M35 49 18 458 of 32949 
Ian Gibbon Harlow Running Club M45 49 19 459 of 32949 
Derek Lines BRJ Huntingdon RRC M35 49 20 461 of 32949 
Christopher Wrighton Nottingham University Athletics Club M 49 20 462 of 32949 
Clare Pauzers Herne Hill Harriers F35 49 24 463 of 32949 
William Snelgrove Thames Hare and Hounds M45 49 33 466 of 32949 
Helen Cawthorne Redhill Road Runners F40 49 36 468 of 32949 
David Hoskin Newquay Roadrunners Club M 49 36 469 of 32949 
Jonathan Withey Oxford University Cross Country Club M 49 37 471 of 32949 
Ian Coxhead Newbury Athletic Club M40 49 41 472 of 32949 
Raymond McIllmurray Bournemouth Athletic Club M35 49 43 473 of 32949 
Michael Aspinall Radcliffe Athletic Club M 49 43 474 of 32949 
James Thompson Durham University Athletics M 49 46 476 of 32949 
Stewart Lynas Severn AC M 49 47 477 of 32949 
Jason Barlow North Fylde Athletic Club M 49 49 479 of 32949 
Jonathan Bradley London Heathside AC M35 49 50 481 of 32949 
Leonard Christopher Sunderland Harriers M55 49 50 482 of 32949 
Mark Oglesby Beverley Athletic Club M35 49 54 484 of 32949 
Grant Ramsay Barnet District Athletic Club M 49 54 485 of 32949 
Neil Crompton Warrington Athletic Club M 49 54 486 of 32949 
Kenny Begley West Cheshire Athletic Club M35 49 56 488 of 32949 
Stephen Williams Neath Harriers M40 49 57 490 of 32949 
George Hart Chelmsford AC M45 49 58 492 of 32949 
Christopher Applegate Tiptree Road Runners M40 50 00 493 of 32949 
Neil Mytton Plymouth Harriers M 50 01 494 of 32949 
John Cunningham Fife Athletic Club M35 50 02 495 of 32949 
Ishmael Burdeau Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M 50 10 498 of 32949 
Richard Westmancoat Wakefield Harriers M45 50 14 499 of 32949 
Andrew Fletcher Paddock Wood Athletic Club M40 50 15 501 of 32949 
Tony Douglas Newbury Athletic Club M40 50 19 503 of 32949 
David McGlennon Serpentine Running Club M 50 20 505 of 32949 
Julian Owen Sunderland Harriers M35 50 25 506 of 32949 
Martin Davis Newquay Roadrunners Club M40 50 26 508 of 32949 
Graeme Walsh Shettleston Harriers M35 50 27 509 of 32949 
Duncan Frampton Keswick Athletic Club M40 50 30 510 of 32949 
Steven Schooling Reigate Priory Athletic Club M35 50 31 512 of 32949 
Peter Sarson Stafford Harriers M50 50 31 513 of 32949 
Mark Chamberlain Roadhoggs Leicester AC M35 50 32 514 of 32949 
Samantha Bretherick Pembrokeshire Harriers F 50 33 516 of 32949 
Bill Gardner Lancaster & Morecambe AC M40 50 34 517 of 32949 
Robert Standley Unattached M35 50 41 521 of 32949 
Andrew Cleves Les Croupiers Running Club M 50 42 522 of 32949 
Colin Thurston Trent Park Running Club M35 50 44 523 of 32949 
David Boot Long Eaton Running Club M35 50 45 524 of 32949 
Vincent Mulcahy Unattached M35 50 46 525 of 32949 
Paul Guinan Blackburn Harriers M 50 47 526 of 32949 
Bruce Hall Unattached M 50 47 527 of 32949 
James Callaghan Keighley & Craven AC M 50 51 529 of 32949 
Tony Haden Centurion Running Club M35 50 53 530 of 32949 
Sean McMyler Salford Harriers M35 50 56 532 of 32949 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M50 51 02 534 of 32949 
Dave Huck Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club M40 51 02 535 of 32949 
Chris Knight Medway and Maidstone AC M 51 04 536 of 32949 
Tom May Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M 51 04 537 of 32949 
Gary Butcher Deal Tri Club M40 51 06 538 of 32949 
Hugh Bingham Tynedale Harriers M35 51 06 539 of 32949 
Kevin Owen Derby Athletic Club M 51 07 540 of 32949 
Robert Shannon Audley Running Club M 51 09 542 of 32949 
Geoffrey Tomlinson Unattached M40 51 13 547 of 32949 
Christopher Flavell Dudley & Kingswinford RC M35 51 14 548 of 32949 
Greg MacDonald Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 51 17 550 of 32949 
Roger Booth Shelton Striders M50 51 18 551 of 32949 
Jerry Spencer Rotherham Harriers M50 51 20 552 of 32949 
Ian Rowbotham Harrogate Harriers M40 51 23 554 of 32949 
Ian Paramore Barrow Runners M35 51 24 555 of 32949 
Sarah Campbell Glasgow Athletic Club F 51 24 556 of 32949 
David Meller Trent Park Running Club M35 51 25 557 of 32949 
Richard Owen Tonbridge Athletic Club M35 51 25 558 of 32949 
Nicholas Stephens Stowmarket Striders Running Club M35 51 26 560 of 32949 
Kirk Wilkinson 100KM Assocation M45 51 28 561 of 32949 
Chris McDonald South Shields Harriers M 51 29 562 of 32949 
Paul Illing Watford Joggers M35 51 31 563 of 32949 
Ian Hardcastle Winchester & District AC M 51 33 564 of 32949 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M35 51 34 565 of 32949 
Carl Price Swinton Running Club M45 51 39 569 of 32949 
Matthew Smith Wooton Road Runners M 51 42 570 of 32949 
David Allen Unattached M40 51 46 571 of 32949 
Peter Chaffer Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M40 51 48 572 of 32949 
Clive Wintrip Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40 51 49 573 of 32949 
Lewis Banton Clowne Road Runners M 51 54 574 of 32949 
Neil Renton Gala Harriers M40 51 59 578 of 32949 
Stephen Tancock Epsom and Ewell Harriers M45 52 00 579 of 32949 
Jim Dingwall Kingston Upon Hull AC M50 52 01 580 of 32949 
John Hoy Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M40 52 03 582 of 32949 
Phil Grimes Halifax Harriers M45 52 04 584 of 32949 
Ian Edmond Thames Hare and Hounds M35 52 05 585 of 32949 
Mick Wareham Ripley Running Club M35 52 05 586 of 32949 
Danny Scott Worksop Harriers M45 52 09 587 of 32949 
Juliette Clark Belgrave Harriers F35 52 11 588 of 32949 
Michael Cates Eton Manor AC M 52 18 589 of 32949 
Raymond Francis Cheltenham Harriers M50 52 18 590 of 32949 
Robert Batchelor Bracknell Forest Runners M 52 18 591 of 32949 
Mark McDonald Low Fell Running Club M 52 20 592 of 32949 
Alan Dumper Tewkesbury AC M45 52 21 593 of 32949 
Stephen Cable Istead & Ifield Harriers M35 52 25 595 of 32949 
Eddie Bell Unattached M40 52 30 597 of 32949 
Andrew Laycock City of Edinburgh M35 52 30 598 of 32949 
Shane Connolly Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35 52 30 599 of 32949 
Glen Coleman Long Eaton Running Club M40 52 31 600 of 32949 
Stuart Davidson Bridgend Athletics Club M50 52 31 601 of 32949 
Michael Nelhams St Edmund Pacers M 52 35 603 of 32949 
Ian King New Eltham Joggers M40 52 37 604 of 32949 
George Mitchell Greenock Glenpark Harriers M40 52 39 606 of 32949 
Barry Hindle Norwich Road Runners M45 52 39 607 of 32949 
John Cottis Unattached M35 52 40 608 of 32949 
Michael Peace Ranelagh Harriers M50 52 41 610 of 32949 
Christopher Carre Unattached M 52 41 611 of 32949 
Tom Kay Army Athletic Club M 52 42 612 of 32949 
Ian Carson Wrexham Athletic Club M50 52 42 613 of 32949 
Phil Rudd Unattached M 52 42 614 of 32949 
Gary Dean Border Harriers Athletics Club M 52 42 615 of 32949 
Ashley McColgan Unattached M 52 43 616 of 32949 
David Carr Bishops Stortford Running Club M45 52 44 617 of 32949 
John Boyes Bournemouth Athletic Club M40 52 47 619 of 32949 
David Headon Les Croupiers Running Club M40 52 48 621 of 32949 
John Barker Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 52 50 622 of 32949 
Matthew Blacoe Hadleigh Hares AC M35 52 51 623 of 32949 
Ishtuiaq Ahmed Birstall Running Club M 52 51 624 of 32949 
John Blackledge Axe Valley Runners M40 52 53 625 of 32949 
Peter Foody St Edmund Pacers M35 52 53 626 of 32949 
John Rogers Newbury Athletic Club M35 52 55 628 of 32949 
Trevor Rayner Wesham Road Runners M35 52 58 629 of 32949 
Stephen Duddell Great Western Runners M45 53 00 630 of 32949 
David Blakeley Werrington Joggers M 53 03 631 of 32949 
Michelle Lee St Albans Striders F 53 03 632 of 32949 
Chris Ramsell Ivanhoe Runners M35 53 03 633 of 32949 
Jacqueline Massey Mansfield Harriers F35 53 04 634 of 32949 
Kevin Sadler Riverside Runners M35 53 07 636 of 32949 
Mark Jackett Falmouth Road Runners M50 53 11 638 of 32949 
John Levison British Airways AC M 53 15 640 of 32949 
Richard Jones Unattached M35 53 16 641 of 32949 
Andrew Evans Highgate Harriers M 53 18 643 of 32949 
Kevin Straw Kirk Hallam Athletic Club M40 53 18 644 of 32949 
Michael Devereux Penny Lane Striders M50 53 18 645 of 32949 
Jonathan Peake Telford Athletic Club M 53 20 647 of 32949 
Steven Hooper Pontypridd Roadents AC M35 53 21 648 of 32949 
Carlos Por Unattached M35 53 22 649 of 32949 
David Dowd Bolton Utd Harriers M50 53 22 650 of 32949 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M55 53 24 652 of 32949 
David Allsop Unattached M35 53 25 653 of 32949 
Stephen Nelson Belgrave Harriers M 53 26 654 of 32949 
Steve Thompson Exmouth Harriers M35 53 28 655 of 32949 
Vincent Crowley Farnham Runners M40 53 31 657 of 32949 
Steve Kelly Unattached M 53 38 661 of 32949 
John Knibb Derby Athletic Club M35 53 38 663 of 32949 
Walter Hill Crawley Athletic Club M45 53 40 664 of 32949 
Richard Batterham West Cheshire Athletic Club M50 53 41 665 of 32949 
Steven Hilditch Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 53 42 666 of 32949 
Jonathan Leek Rolls Royce Harriers M40 53 47 669 of 32949 
Steven Brookes Tamar Trotters M35 53 51 672 of 32949 
Goy Roper Norwich Road Runners M40 53 53 675 of 32949 
Declan Clynes Fairlands Valley Spartans M35 53 54 677 of 32949 
Timothy Wigley Bourne Town Harriers AC M35 53 54 678 of 32949 
Graham McIntyre Lothian Running Club M40 53 55 680 of 32949 
Arthur Johns Poole Runners M50 53 55 681 of 32949 
Burger Bester Ilford Athletic Club M 53 56 682 of 32949 
Paul Douglas Stafford Harriers M50 53 59 683 of 32949 
Pete Wright Hatton Darts Running Club M40 53 59 684 of 32949 
Paul Barnes Cheltenham Harriers M40 54 08 687 of 32949 
Darren Blazier Abergele Harriers M 54 10 688 of 32949 
Steve Hilton Serpentine Running Club M 54 12 691 of 32949 
Andrew Clark The Stragglers M 54 15 692 of 32949 
Mark Stileman Hardley Runners M 54 16 693 of 32949 
Andrew Cooney Burnham Joggers M 54 20 695 of 32949 
Neil Risdale Driffield Striders M40 54 21 696 of 32949 
Tony Caulton Hatton Darts Running Club M40 54 22 697 of 32949 
Chris Edwards Unattached M 54 22 698 of 32949 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M40 54 23 700 of 32949 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M40 54 23 703 of 32949 
Neil Holding West Pennine Runners M40 54 25 704 of 32949 
Steve Hollier Clevedon Athletic Club M50 54 29 705 of 32949 
Steve Varney Kendal Athletic Club M50 54 30 707 of 32949 
Anna McCutcheon Highgate Harriers F 54 31 708 of 32949 
Peter Daws Hailsham Harriers M45 54 32 709 of 32949 
Richard Bowker Southport Waterloo AC M40 54 33 711 of 32949 
Andrew Cooper Chase Harriers Running Club M40 54 34 712 of 32949 
Derrick Morgan Cheltenham Harriers M45 54 34 713 of 32949 
Adrian Moreton Unattached M35 54 34 714 of 32949 
Brett Whiteoak Unattached M40 54 36 715 of 32949 
David Moran Liverpool Running Club M40 54 36 717 of 32949 
Martin Powell Sandhurst Joggers M35 54 37 718 of 32949 
Howard Roberts Horsforth Harriers M50 54 38 719 of 32949 
Chris Guerrier Poole Runners M45 54 38 720 of 32949 
Brian Bilsborough East Cornwall Harriers M50 54 38 721 of 32949 
Christopher Petch Stockport Harriers M 54 41 723 of 32949 
Leslie Chapman Amman Valley Harriers M50 54 42 725 of 32949 
Dale Corner Long Eaton Running Club M35 54 43 726 of 32949 
Steve Almond Stockport Harriers M35 54 46 727 of 32949 
Mark Sherriff Burton AC M 54 46 728 of 32949 
Jeremy Bateman Ripley Running Club M45 54 47 729 of 32949 
Stephen Beckett Tipton Harriers M45 54 48 730 of 32949 
Kevin Bennett Sandhurst Joggers M50 54 49 731 of 32949 
David Carter Alton Runners M35 54 49 732 of 32949 
Jamie Larkin Hastings Runners M 54 50 733 of 32949 
Roy Flesher Valley Striders M45 54 51 734 of 32949 
Martyn Sedge Sittingbourne Striders M40 54 53 735 of 32949 
James McDonnell Woodford Green Athletic Club M40 54 53 736 of 32949 
Gary Copeland Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35 54 54 737 of 32949 
Lee Johnson Bracknell Forest Runners M 54 55 738 of 32949 
Tim Jones North Devon Road Runners M50 54 55 739 of 32949 
Doug Speake Bildeston Bounders AC M 54 57 740 of 32949 
Peter White Thame Runners M45 54 58 741 of 32949 
Roland Carruthers Barrow & Furness Striders AC M45 54 59 742 of 32949 
Ross Tozer Barking Road Runners M45 55 00 743 of 32949 
Ivan Horsfall-Turner Heathfield Road Runners M 55 01 745 of 32949 
Chris Finill Harrow AC M40 55 02 747 of 32949 
Paul Crutchley Trentham Running Club M40 55 02 748 of 32949 
Scott MacSephney Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M 55 03 750 of 32949 
Ray Bushby Unattached M35 55 04 751 of 32949 
Pete Vale Mercia Fell Runners M 55 07 754 of 32949 
Mark Ashby Southport Waterloo AC M40 55 08 755 of 32949 
Richard Piggott Kirk Hallam Athletic Club M35 55 09 756 of 32949 
Timothy Legge Stilton Striders Running Club M35 55 09 757 of 32949 
Paul Horvath Unattached M35 55 09 758 of 32949 
Ken Bloor Trentham Running Club M40 55 10 759 of 32949 
Nigel Russell Retford Athletic Club M 55 11 760 of 32949 
Warren Crook South Ribble Harriers M35 55 13 761 of 32949 
Ian Buckingham Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club M 55 14 763 of 32949 
Paul Carter Carn Runners of Holmans M35 55 16 765 of 32949 
Russell Thomas Dewsbury Road Runners M40 55 21 769 of 32949 
Francis Martin Penny Lane Striders M40 55 22 770 of 32949 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M40 55 22 772 of 32949 
Ben George Unattached M 55 25 776 of 32949 
Alexander Moriarty Egdon Heath Harriers M 55 26 777 of 32949 
Steve Bennett Eden Runners M35 55 27 779 of 32949 
David Wright Newbury Athletic Club M35 55 28 780 of 32949 
Andrew Mahoney Scottish Athletics M35 55 29 782 of 32949 
Martin Ilott Unattached M35 55 30 784 of 32949 
Robert Bole Egdon Heath Harriers M40 55 33 786 of 32949 
Jo Dering Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club F 55 33 787 of 32949 
David Griffiths Royal Navy AC M 55 34 790 of 32949 
Jon Kemp Wellingborough & District AC M 55 36 792 of 32949 
Angela Allen Tipton Harriers F 55 36 793 of 32949 
Raymond Howarth Rotherham Harriers M45 55 38 794 of 32949 
Hanno Nickau Headington RoadRunners M40 55 40 797 of 32949 
Andrew Tilsley Hook Norton Harriers M 55 41 799 of 32949 
Philip Marks Exeter Harriers M40 55 42 800 of 32949 
Lee Campbell Boalloy Running Club M40 55 42 801 of 32949 
Markku Lauren Unattached M 55 42 802 of 32949 
Brendan Greene Queens Park Harriers M 55 43 803 of 32949 
Christopher Loizou Dulwich M40 55 43 804 of 32949 
Guy Woollett Gade Valley Harriers M 55 44 805 of 32949 
Lewis Davies Royston Runners M 55 45 807 of 32949 
Derek Emsley Skyrac Athletic Club M45 55 47 808 of 32949 
Jeffrey Rees Neath Harriers M45 55 47 809 of 32949 
William Murphy Maidstone Harriers M45 55 47 810 of 32949 
Julian James Roadhoggs Leicester AC M40 55 48 812 of 32949 
Fraser Dawson Thames Turbo Tri M35 55 48 813 of 32949 
Andrew Watson Unattached M35 55 49 815 of 32949 
Russell Clarke Wymondham AC M40 55 51 818 of 32949 
Paul Curtis Wells City Harriers M45 55 51 819 of 32949 
Shaun Bird Unattached M 55 54 821 of 32949 
Mark Burton Portsmouth Joggers Club M 55 56 824 of 32949 
Andrew Shelton Louth Athletic Club M35 55 57 827 of 32949 
Lesley Whiley Reading Road Runners F40 55 58 828 of 32949 
Graham Moorhouse Trentham Running Club M45 55 59 830 of 32949 
Steven Tuck Boalloy Running Club M40 56 00 831 of 32949 
Ken Fowler Bolton Harriers M45 56 00 833 of 32949 
Simon Lund Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club M35 56 00 834 of 32949 
Simon Hawker Basildon Ameatuer Athletics Club M35 56 01 835 of 32949 
Judy Brown St Albans Striders F45 56 06 838 of 32949 
David Parkins Wooton Road Runners M35 56 09 841 of 32949 
Wies Nowacki Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M45 56 09 842 of 32949 
Christopher Nellins Headington RoadRunners M45 56 11 845 of 32949 
Mark Farnell Tipton Harriers M40 56 11 846 of 32949 
Terry Bullock Unattached M40 56 12 847 of 32949 
Paul Bullock Newquay Roadrunners Club M40 56 12 848 of 32949 
Ivon Whitmore Medway and Maidstone AC M45 56 13 849 of 32949 
Brian Buckley Derwentside AC M 56 13 850 of 32949 
Alan Bontoft Hastings AC M40 56 13 852 of 32949 
Paul Gamston Black Country Triathletes M35 56 14 853 of 32949 
Alfred Chou Serpentine Running Club M 56 14 854 of 32949 
Jim Emmines The Stragglers M 56 15 855 of 32949 
Gavin Evans London Heathside AC M40 56 15 856 of 32949 
Phil Gilkes Cherwell Runners & Joggers M40 56 17 860 of 32949 
Matthew North Witham Running Club M 56 19 861 of 32949 
David Cook Unattached M45 56 21 862 of 32949 
Les Heath Hastings Runners M40 56 21 863 of 32949 
Alan Pemberton The Stragglers M45 56 21 864 of 32949 
Matt Blackman Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M 56 22 866 of 32949 
Richard French Northbrook AC M 56 25 868 of 32949 
David Hoddell Clevedon Athletic Club M45 56 26 869 of 32949 
Paul Schumann Marconi Harriers M35 56 27 870 of 32949 
Damian Utton Unattached M35 56 31 875 of 32949 
Sue Dolan Harrogate Harriers F40 56 33 879 of 32949 
Trevor Jason Woodford Green Athletic Club M35 56 34 880 of 32949 
Steve Thrower Unattached M50 56 35 882 of 32949 
David Coates Silson Joggers AC M40 56 35 883 of 32949 
Michael Brunskill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 56 36 884 of 32949 
Emerson Combstock Coventry Godiva Harriers M 56 36 885 of 32949 
Salvatore Califano Swanley and District AC M40 56 39 887 of 32949 
Richard Randle Doncaster & Stainforth M40 56 40 889 of 32949 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M35 56 41 890 of 32949 
Anita Mellodew University Of Bath Athletics F 56 43 891 of 32949 
David Pickering Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 56 43 892 of 32949 
Colin Baker Burnham Joggers M40 56 43 893 of 32949 
Gavin Williams Dark Peak M40 56 45 895 of 32949 
Juan Cascante Bournemouth Athletic Club M35 56 45 896 of 32949 
Pablo Lazo Kent Athletic Club M 56 45 898 of 32949 
Andrew Hemmings Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 56 46 899 of 32949 
Steve Churcher Eastleigh Running Club M35 56 46 900 of 32949 
Kevin Sparey Avon Valley Runners M45 56 49 905 of 32949 
Martin Lucas Sheen Shufflers M40 56 53 908 of 32949 
Bob Hesp Ripon Runners M40 56 56 911 of 32949 
Kevin McManus City of Hull AC M45 56 57 913 of 32949 
Roger Bullen Wellingborough & District AC M40 56 58 914 of 32949 
Adrian Dale Chiltern Harriers AC M40 57 00 916 of 32949 
Mike Walker Southport Waterloo AC M55 57 00 918 of 32949 
Chris Belton Wargrave Runners M40 57 00 919 of 32949 
Robin Musgrave Tavistock AC M50 57 01 921 of 32949 
Colm McCoy Louth Athletic Club M40 57 04 922 of 32949 
Anthon Sheldon Chiltern Harriers AC M40 57 06 925 of 32949 
Timothy Allsop Bishops Stortford Running Club M 57 06 926 of 32949 
Michael Rolfe Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M 57 09 927 of 32949 
Raymond Graham Cheltenham Harriers M 57 10 928 of 32949 
Kevin Bray Morpeth Harriers M40 57 10 929 of 32949 
John Bell Road Runners Club M35 57 11 930 of 32949 
Ashley Gimson St Edmund Pacers M 57 11 931 of 32949 
Roger Bennett Tewkesbury AC M40 57 13 933 of 32949 
Trevor Hook Milton Keynes AC M40 57 14 934 of 32949 
David Thomas Unattached M45 57 16 935 of 32949 
Bryan Caldwell brixham harriers M45 57 17 937 of 32949 
Martin Harris Harrogate Harriers M45 57 17 938 of 32949 
Andrew Stiles Burgess Hill Runners M35 57 17 939 of 32949 
Simon Doyle Unattached M40 57 18 940 of 32949 
Anthony Cooley Chichester Runners and Athletic Club M45 57 18 941 of 32949 
David Birch Steel City Striders M45 57 19 942 of 32949 
Barry Gyte Steel City Striders M45 57 19 943 of 32949 
Mikko Kuronen East Cheshire Harriers M40 57 21 945 of 32949 
Robert Langley Halstead Road Runners M45 57 22 947 of 32949 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M 57 22 948 of 32949 
Michael Midmer Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M 57 23 949 of 32949 
Paul Ross Havering 90 Joggers M35 57 24 950 of 32949 
Mike Beecher Buxton Athletic Club M40 57 24 952 of 32949 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M 57 25 953 of 32949 
Adam Bush Littledown Harriers M35 57 25 954 of 32949 
Martin Bailey Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M 57 25 955 of 32949 
Dave Arnold Denmead Striders M35 57 27 957 of 32949 
Alan Mould Northampton Phoenix AC M40 57 29 958 of 32949 
Martin Yeomans Ivanhoe Runners M35 57 30 959 of 32949 
Nick Baker Liss Runners M 57 30 960 of 32949 
Chip Wrapson Havant AC M40 57 31 962 of 32949 
David Thompson Dartford Road Runners M40 57 32 965 of 32949 
Emrys Francis Cheltenham Harriers M50 57 33 966 of 32949 
Rodger Manning Poole Athletic Club M 57 33 967 of 32949 
David Coles Les Croupiers Running Club M40 57 33 968 of 32949 
Andrew Mansi Hillingdon Athletics Club M50 57 34 969 of 32949 
William Dunn Plymouth Harriers M40 57 35 971 of 32949 
Peter Cunningham Cambridge University Press RC M40 57 36 972 of 32949 
Michael Thomson Tunbridge Wells Harriers M 57 36 973 of 32949 
Peter Rodger Griffithstown Harriers M45 57 38 977 of 32949 
Paul Tee Ashford & District Road Running Club M45 57 39 978 of 32949 
Simon Brazil The Stragglers M35 57 40 980 of 32949 
Ray Skelton Deal Tri Club M40 57 40 981 of 32949 
Vaughan Hemy North Shields Poly AC M35 57 41 982 of 32949 
Colin Simpson Phoenix Athletics and Triathlon Club M45 57 41 983 of 32949 
Colin Day Pontypridd Roadents AC M40 57 45 986 of 32949 
Phil Forte Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M45 57 45 987 of 32949 
Fraser Wildman Unattached M35 57 46 988 of 32949 
Andrew Shakeshaft Peel Road Runners M 57 47 989 of 32949 
Nick Hodges Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club M 57 48 990 of 32949 
Stephen Smythe Unattached M40 57 49 991 of 32949 
Geoffrey Robberts Poole Runners M45 57 49 992 of 32949 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M50 57 49 993 of 32949 
Michael Russell Elswick Harriers M 57 50 996 of 32949 
Julian Manning Clanfield Joggers M 57 51 997 of 32949 
Nigel Coates Saffron Striders M40 57 52 1000 of 32949 
Phil Redden Riverside Runners M45 57 52 1001 of 32949 
Barry Abram Wigan Pheonix Runners M40 57 55 1003 of 32949 
Jayson Lee Jersey Spartan AC M 57 56 1004 of 32949 
Neil Holdsworth Knavesmire Harriers M45 57 58 1006 of 32949 
Steve Braund Barracuda Triathlon Club M45 57 59 1008 of 32949 
Richard Dobedoe Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club M35 57 59 1009 of 32949 
Mark Hammond North Fylde Athletic Club M 58 00 1011 of 32949 
Ian Benskin Shepshed Running Club M 58 01 1012 of 32949 
Peter Hart South West Vets M45 58 01 1013 of 32949 
John Bristow Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M40 58 01 1014 of 32949 
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M45 58 07 1017 of 32949 
Patrick Dobbs Thurrock Harriers M60 58 08 1018 of 32949 
Nigel Hodge City of Norwich AC M 58 09 1019 of 32949 
Gerald Toudic Jersey Spartan AC M45 58 11 1024 of 32949 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M55 58 11 1026 of 32949 
Timothy Webb Bishops Stortford Running Club M40 58 13 1027 of 32949 
John Mould Shepshed Running Club M40 58 13 1028 of 32949 
Phil Ingoe British Airways AC M35 58 14 1030 of 32949 
Alan Thomas Reading Road Runners M35 58 15 1031 of 32949 
George Bolam Road Runners Club M40 58 15 1032 of 32949 
Brian Carr Haddington East Lothian Pacemakers M50 58 16 1033 of 32949 
Stephen Jackson Eton Manor AC M 58 19 1035 of 32949 
Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers M35 58 24 1041 of 32949 
Alison Vuagniaux Team Bath Athletics Club F40 58 24 1042 of 32949 
Stewart Little Blandford Striders M40 58 25 1044 of 32949 
Colin Mee South Derbyshire Road Runners M40 58 28 1048 of 32949 
Nick Wilson Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club M40 58 29 1050 of 32949 
Michael Barnes Bolton Harriers M60 58 29 1053 of 32949 
Susan Spencer-Cusick South London Harriers F35 58 32 1056 of 32949 
Kevin Heywood Bideford M 58 35 1059 of 32949 
Stephen Bellis Wrexham Athletic Club M45 58 37 1062 of 32949 
Peter Golding Royal Air Force Athletic Association M45 58 37 1063 of 32949 
Michael Nester Blackburn Road Runners M45 58 37 1064 of 32949 
Paul Ashby Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club M35 58 37 1065 of 32949 
Tony Maru Orion Harriers M35 58 38 1066 of 32949 
Patricia Affleck Gala Harriers F45 58 38 1067 of 32949 
Martin Stocks Ashbourne Running Club M40 58 40 1069 of 32949 
Robin Ruston Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 58 40 1070 of 32949 
Martin Midgley Goole Viking Striders M 58 41 1071 of 32949 
Colin Aldous Hayes & Harlington Road Runners M35 58 41 1072 of 32949 
Keith Holt Unattached M50 58 45 1073 of 32949 
Stephen Hogarth Poole Runners M40 58 45 1074 of 32949 
Graham Melrose Gravesend Road Runners M45 58 46 1075 of 32949 
Peter Mathieson York Acorn Running Club M45 58 47 1077 of 32949 
Roger Everard Pitsea Running Club M50 58 48 1078 of 32949 
Jason Robbins Poole Athletic Club M 58 50 1081 of 32949 
Richard Johnson Ripon Runners M 58 50 1083 of 32949 
Veronica Iturbe Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club F40 58 52 1085 of 32949 
Simon Newton Maidenhead Athletic Club M 58 52 1086 of 32949 
Anne Power Reading Road Runners F35 58 54 1088 of 32949 
Adrian Mead Wimborne Athletic Club M40 58 57 1092 of 32949 
Paul Frodsham Helsby Running Club M40 58 57 1093 of 32949 
Kevin Lanckham Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M35 58 57 1094 of 32949 
Steven Walker Blyth Running Club M40 59 00 1096 of 32949 
Colin West Steel City Striders M40 59 01 1097 of 32949 
Phil Roberts Garstang Running Club M45 59 02 1099 of 32949 
Robert Pope Unattached M 59 03 1102 of 32949 
Bill Hawes Gade Valley Harriers M35 59 05 1105 of 32949 
Michael Howard Radcliffe Athletic Club M40 59 06 1106 of 32949 
Harold Bell Dartford Road Runners M50 59 06 1107 of 32949 
Stephen Winter Oxford City Athletic Club M 59 06 1108 of 32949 
Stuart Walker Unattached M40 59 09 1111 of 32949 
Paul Firmin Medway and Maidstone AC M 59 11 1113 of 32949 
Thomas O'Donoghue Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M35 59 12 1114 of 32949 
Graham Tavender Eastleigh Running Club M35 59 16 1116 of 32949 
John McConville Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M40 59 16 1117 of 32949 
David Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M35 59 18 1119 of 32949 
Gary Howe Unattached M40 59 18 1120 of 32949 
Grahame Shone Abergele Harriers M50 59 18 1121 of 32949 
Peter Sargent Newquay Roadrunners Club M55 59 21 1122 of 32949 
Peter Nickson Red Rose Road Runners M45 59 23 1123 of 32949 
Andrew Thomas Sospan Roadrunners M35 59 24 1124 of 32949 
David Goldspink Fenland Runners M 59 24 1126 of 32949 
Dennis Michael Police Athletic Club M45 59 25 1131 of 32949 
David Mather Barracuda Triathlon Club M45 59 28 1132 of 32949 
Vincent Tindle Sunderland Harriers M50 59 28 1133 of 32949 
Julian Catmull Springfield Striders M35 59 28 1134 of 32949 
Malcolm Sinclair Fraserburgh Running Club M40 59 29 1135 of 32949 
Tommy Flynn Herne Hill Harriers M40 59 29 1137 of 32949 
Michael Mattison Kippax Harriers M35 59 30 1139 of 32949 
Roy Steele Beverley Athletic Club M40 59 30 1140 of 32949 
Murray Lambden Manx Harriers M45 59 32 1141 of 32949 
Veronique Bringlow Sutton Runners F35 59 37 1143 of 32949 
Scott Howell Unattached M40 59 38 1144 of 32949 
Alan Tulip Southampton Running Club M45 59 40 1147 of 32949 
Tom Smith Chippenham Harriers M40 59 40 1150 of 32949 
Mark Lawson Unattached M 59 41 1151 of 32949 
Stuart Geggie Halesowen Athletic Club M40 59 41 1152 of 32949 
Ian Brown Dumfries Running Club M45 59 41 1153 of 32949 
Duncan Burns Eynsham Roadrunners M45 59 42 1154 of 32949 
Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 59 42 1155 of 32949 
Nicholas Bright Unattached M35 59 43 1156 of 32949 
Tim Kelly Bishops Stortford Running Club M45 59 45 1157 of 32949 
Beverley Edwards Winchester & District AC F35 59 46 1158 of 32949 
Gary Kellett St Albans Striders M 59 47 1159 of 32949 
Peter Rabjohns Lytchett Manor Striders M 59 47 1160 of 32949 
Vincent Williams St Albans Striders M35 59 47 1161 of 32949 
Vincent Ellerby Gade Valley Harriers M35 59 51 1165 of 32949 
Darren Purvis Birtley Athletics Club M 59 55 1167 of 32949 
Stanley Coleman Thrift Green Trotters M50 59 56 1168 of 32949 
Charles Green Sutton Runners M40 59 59 1171 of 32949 
Neil Jackson Unattached M 59 59 1172 of 32949 
Graham Baker Road Runners Club M50 59 59 1173 of 32949 
David Jelley Ripon Runners M45 00 00 1174 of 32949 
Murray McCutcheon Oxford University Athletic Club M 00 02 1176 of 32949 
Robert Fursey Medway and Maidstone AC M35 00 02 1177 of 32949 
Gavin Clegg Poole Runners M45 00 05 1179 of 32949 
Steven Durdy Maltby Running Club M40 00 06 1180 of 32949 
Anthony Chutter Bournemouth Athletic Club M40 00 07 1183 of 32949 
Shaune Russell Hereford Couriers M40 00 08 1184 of 32949 
Peter Tabenor Plymouth Harriers M55 00 13 1187 of 32949 
Simon Partridge Neath Harriers M45 00 19 1190 of 32949 
Gary Wright north norfolk beach runners M40 00 19 1191 of 32949 
Victoria Perry Altrincham Athletic Club F40 00 20 1192 of 32949 
Lisa Godding-Feltham White Horse Harriers F 00 21 1193 of 32949 
Anthony Payne East Hull Harriers M55 00 21 1194 of 32949 
Nigel White Orion Harriers M40 00 21 1195 of 32949 
Brent Hoggan Unattached M 00 22 1196 of 32949 
Robin Scott Kilbrachan AAC M55 00 22 1197 of 32949 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M40 00 22 1198 of 32949 
Gary Collins Thurrock Harriers M 00 23 1199 of 32949 
Sean Molloy East Cornwall Harriers M35 00 23 1200 of 32949 
Gill O'Connor South London Harriers F40 00 24 1201 of 32949 
John Dudhill Unattached M35 00 25 1202 of 32949 
Steve Perry Lancaster & Morecambe AC M45 00 26 1204 of 32949 
Rory McNally Altrincham Athletic Club M45 00 26 1205 of 32949 
Antony Gould Serpentine Running Club M 00 30 1206 of 32949 
Chris Kenchington Cheddar Valley Joggers M40 00 37 1210 of 32949 
Andrew Aston Action Heart Running Club M35 00 40 1211 of 32949 
Scott Balfour Lothian Running Club M50 00 42 1214 of 32949 
Mark Eldred Hardley Runners M45 00 42 1216 of 32949 
Graham Capper Gala Harriers M45 00 43 1217 of 32949 
Robert Dickinson Forest of Dean Athletic Club M45 00 43 1218 of 32949 
Graham Taylor British Airways AC M40 00 45 1219 of 32949 
Michael Stoker Sunderland Harriers M50 00 45 1220 of 32949 
Graham Lyall Haywards Heath Harriers M45 00 54 1222 of 32949 
Martin Clarke Gala Harriers M45 00 54 1223 of 32949 
Andrew Baker Rhondda Valley Runners M35 00 55 1225 of 32949 
Richard Sharp Harmeny Athletic Club M40 00 56 1226 of 32949 
John Yates Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 00 57 1227 of 32949 
Symon Chester Black Country Triathletes M 00 57 1228 of 32949 
Brian Turner Chichester Runners and Athletic Club M50 01 02 1231 of 32949 
Stuart Boswell Sandhurst Joggers M35 01 02 1233 of 32949 
Jeffrey Butler Epsom and Ewell Harriers M35 01 02 1234 of 32949 
Richard Barrett Skipton Athletic Club M35 01 04 1235 of 32949 
Alan Lewis Poole Runners M50 01 05 1236 of 32949 
Edward Lee Unattached M 01 05 1239 of 32949 
Ian Spencer Datchet Dashers M55 01 06 1240 of 32949 
Trevor Gage Ballymena Runners AC M40 01 07 1241 of 32949 
Gordon Richards Quakers Running Club M40 01 08 1242 of 32949 
Nick Browning Road Runners Club M35 01 08 1243 of 32949 
Richard Harbon North Herts Road Runners M40 01 08 1244 of 32949 
Andrew Inchley Leighton Buzzard M 01 10 1246 of 32949 
Benjamin Wells Unattached M 01 13 1247 of 32949 
Colin Rees Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55 01 14 1248 of 32949 
Suzanne Carson Gala Harriers F 01 16 1251 of 32949 
Michael Golightly North Shields Poly AC M 01 17 1252 of 32949 
Pasquale Pellecchia Harlow Running Club M50 01 19 1253 of 32949 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F40 01 19 1254 of 32949 
Robert Smith Deal Tri Club M35 01 21 1256 of 32949 
Christopher Kennard Gosport Road Runners M50 01 25 1258 of 32949 
Andy Stiles Milton Keynes AC M35 01 26 1259 of 32949 
Alan Dawson St Edmund Pacers M45 01 28 1261 of 32949 
David Haydon Portsmouth Triathletes M 01 28 1262 of 32949 
Paul Bosson Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club M40 01 28 1263 of 32949 
Kevin Wood Lothian Running Club M 01 31 1265 of 32949 
Valery Klement Serpentine Running Club M40 01 32 1266 of 32949 
Iain Spouse Teignbridge Trotters Running Club M35 01 34 1267 of 32949 
Alan Elsmere Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M55 01 36 1269 of 32949 
Terry Caveney Les Croupiers Running Club M40 01 38 1271 of 32949 
Morgan Walters Bedford Harriers Athletic Club M40 01 39 1272 of 32949 
Richard Luke Tamar Trotters M45 01 40 1276 of 32949 
Nigel Clemens The Stragglers M35 01 43 1278 of 32949 
James Savage Stourbridge Running Club M 01 46 1284 of 32949 
Andrea Dennison Bradford Airedale F35 01 46 1285 of 32949 
Matthew Byworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 01 47 1287 of 32949 
Chris Lord Salford Harriers M 01 49 1288 of 32949 
Michael Clifton Civil Service Sports Club M45 01 49 1289 of 32949 
Paul Rumsey Ryde Harriers M 01 49 1290 of 32949 
Richard Lavender Birchfield Harriers M35 01 49 1291 of 32949 
Stephen Dickens Hardley Runners M35 01 50 1292 of 32949 
David Parkin Kingston Upon Hull AC M 01 52 1295 of 32949 
John McNally Kenilworth Runners M45 01 54 1299 of 32949 
Monique Hollinshead Dewsbury Road Runners F 01 57 1300 of 32949 
Michael Lockwood The Stragglers M40 01 57 1301 of 32949 
Steve Field Chiltern Harriers AC M50 01 59 1304 of 32949 
Andrew Brockway Wimborne Athletic Club M40 02 01 1307 of 32949 
Andrea Devine Unattached F35 02 02 1308 of 32949 
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M40 02 03 1309 of 32949 
John Sidebotham Newquay Roadrunners Club M 02 04 1312 of 32949 
Zina Marchant Team Bath Athletics Club F50 02 07 1315 of 32949 
Paul Hainsworth Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M40 02 07 1316 of 32949 
Robert Wilson Unattached M40 02 10 1319 of 32949 
Peter Mann Ivanhoe Runners M35 02 14 1320 of 32949 
Gareth Pemberton Epsom Oddballs Running Club M45 02 14 1321 of 32949 
Paul Costas Unattached M40 02 15 1324 of 32949 
Stephen Penny Metros M 02 15 1325 of 32949 
Barry Thompson Waverley Harriers Athletics Club M 02 16 1326 of 32949 
Anthony Metcalfe Oxford City Athletic Club M35 02 16 1327 of 32949 
David Milton Springfield Striders M50 02 17 1330 of 32949 
Timothy Inchley Leighton Buzzard M 02 20 1332 of 32949 
Patrick Davoren Phoenix Athletics and Triathlon Club M 02 20 1333 of 32949 
John Flynn Stubbington Green Runners M40 02 20 1334 of 32949 
Susanna Harrison Woking AC F35 02 22 1336 of 32949 
Stuart Palmer Wells City Harriers M50 02 23 1337 of 32949 
Tony Britten Winchester & District AC M40 02 26 1340 of 32949 
Andrew Jones Mynyddwyr De Cymru M 02 26 1341 of 32949 
David Jones Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M 02 30 1342 of 32949 
Philip Dudfield Saffron Striders M40 02 30 1343 of 32949 
David Wilson Thames Hare and Hounds M35 02 34 1345 of 32949 
Brian Harney Rotherham Harriers M55 02 35 1346 of 32949 
Adrian Whalley Hinckley Running Club M40 02 36 1347 of 32949 
Gemma Fiddes Sale Harriers F 02 39 1348 of 32949 
Bob Martin Wells City Harriers M50 02 39 1349 of 32949 
Clive Allison Long Eaton Running Club M 02 39 1350 of 32949 
Andrew Spencer Griffithstown Harriers M35 02 41 1351 of 32949 
Kevin Duckworth Dudley & Kingswinford RC M35 02 41 1352 of 32949 
Tracey Curl Norwich Road Runners F35 02 42 1353 of 32949 
Roger Hayes Teignbridge Trotters Running Club M35 02 42 1354 of 32949 
Daniel Gavelle Trentham Running Club M 02 43 1355 of 32949 
Kevin Loftus Derbyshire Police M40 02 43 1356 of 32949 
Colin Christison Gala Harriers M40 02 44 1357 of 32949 
Angus Henderson Unattached M35 02 44 1358 of 32949 
Alan Diclemente Pudsey & Bramley M40 02 45 1359 of 32949 
David Tinsley Wirral Athletic Club M45 02 45 1360 of 32949 
Thomas Dawes Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 02 46 1358 of 32949 
Stephen Kelleher Crawley Athletic Club M40 02 48 1361 of 32949 
Shaun Billing Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M35 02 50 1364 of 32949 
William Laurence Army Athletic Club M40 02 51 1365 of 32949 
Les Fenton Spenborough & District AC M45 02 52 1366 of 32949 
Robert McGaughey Ballymena Runners AC M40 02 54 1368 of 32949 
Ken Chamberlain Reading Road Runners M40 02 56 1369 of 32949 
Peter Orme Derbyshire Police M40 02 56 1370 of 32949 
Peter Foxall Maidstone Harriers M45 03 00 1372 of 32949 
Darren Washington Boalloy Running Club M 03 00 1373 of 32949 
Gavin Mendham Wilmslow Running Club M50 03 01 1374 of 32949 
Jonathan Martin Cardigan Running Club M45 03 01 1375 of 32949 
Roderick Burton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 03 01 1376 of 32949 
Mark Thompson Ryde Harriers M35 03 02 1378 of 32949 
John Hudspith Serpentine Running Club M40 03 02 1379 of 32949 
Gerard McParland Unattached M 03 03 1381 of 32949 
Garry Short Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 03 05 1383 of 32949 
David West Bracknell Forest Runners M50 03 05 1384 of 32949 
Sue Cariss Bingley Harriers F50 03 06 1385 of 32949 
Paolo Munafo Unattached M 03 07 1386 of 32949 
Marc Mason New Marske Harriers M40 03 09 1388 of 32949 
David Jones New Marske Harriers M50 03 10 1390 of 32949 
Peter Horton Aldridge Running Club M45 03 10 1391 of 32949 
Jose Oliveira Jersey Spartan AC M45 03 10 1392 of 32949 
Andrew Wilson Mansfield Harriers M 03 10 1393 of 32949 
Kenneth Saunders Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club M45 03 12 1394 of 32949 
Michael Beattie Plymouth Harriers M50 03 12 1395 of 32949 
David Hawkins Milton Keynes AC M50 03 13 1397 of 32949 
Terence Brightwell Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M50 03 14 1398 of 32949 
Paul Clements Ware Joggers M40 03 14 1399 of 32949 
Mark Griffin Trentham Running Club M35 03 15 1400 of 32949 
Paul Mann Thanet Roadrunners AC M35 03 15 1401 of 32949 
Mick Sharland Swindon Striders Running Club M40 03 15 1402 of 32949 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M50 03 15 1403 of 32949 
Steve Adams Dartford Road Runners M35 03 15 1404 of 32949 
Stephen Hicks Ipswich Harriers Athletics Club M40 03 16 1405 of 32949 
Neil Marke Bideford M35 03 17 1407 of 32949 
Tony White Wells City Harriers M60 03 18 1409 of 32949 
William Clark Epsom and Ewell Harriers M 03 18 1410 of 32949 
Kevan Lopeman Westbury Harriers M 03 21 1412 of 32949 
Tom Fallon Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M45 03 22 1413 of 32949 
Daryl Palfrey Tunbridge Wells Harriers M35 03 22 1415 of 32949 
Peter Morgan Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M 03 25 1417 of 32949 
Paul Rushworth Club BBC Running Club M 03 25 1418 of 32949 
Justin Realff Wrexham Athletic Club M35 03 26 1419 of 32949 
Peter Whitney Claremont Road Runners M 03 27 1420 of 32949 
David Hanney Goole Viking Striders M45 03 28 1421 of 32949 
Neil Worswick Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 03 28 1422 of 32949 
Dee Smale Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club F40 03 29 1423 of 32949 
Christopher Bouttell Doncaster & Stainforth M35 03 29 1424 of 32949 
Michael Aucott Banbury Harriers Athletic Club M40 03 29 1425 of 32949 
Marcel Ostermeyer Edmonton Running Club M35 03 30 1427 of 32949 
Don Doe Unattached M45 03 31 1428 of 32949 
Richard Kearn Compton Harriers Running Club M45 03 33 1429 of 32949 
Alan Hudson Wesham Road Runners M50 03 33 1430 of 32949 
James Reynolds Orion Harriers M 03 34 1431 of 32949 
Mark Alexander Ballymena Runners AC M 03 35 1432 of 32949 
Robert Ellis Langport Runners M 03 35 1433 of 32949 
Hugo Elliott Army Athletic Club M 03 36 1434 of 32949 
Thomas Inchley Leighton Buzzard M 03 36 1435 of 32949 
Christian Atkin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 03 36 1436 of 32949 
Trevor Goddard Horsham Joggers M35 03 37 1437 of 32949 
Kevin Murphy Dromore AC M40 03 37 1438 of 32949 
Graham Bell Mandale Harriers M45 03 39 1440 of 32949 
Shane Edge Market Harborough AC M40 03 39 1441 of 32949 
Patrica Matheson Stourbridge Running Club F45 03 40 1442 of 32949 
Adam Cowper-Smith Invicta East Kent Athletics Club M40 03 41 1443 of 32949 
Andrew Marrison Reading Road Runners M 03 41 1445 of 32949 
David Watson North Derbyshire Running Club M35 03 42 1447 of 32949 
Ian Wallace Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 03 44 1449 of 32949 
Gordon Lennox Ballymena Runners AC M45 03 45 1450 of 32949 
Colin Moody Harlow Running Club M50 03 47 1452 of 32949 
Ian Gunston Horsham Joggers M35 03 47 1453 of 32949 
Julian Read North Staffs Road Runners M 03 48 1454 of 32949 
Anthony Gray London Irish Network M45 03 49 1456 of 32949 
Owen McIntyre Strathclyde Fire AC F40 03 50 1457 of 32949 
Allan Laws Sunderland Harriers M50 03 51 1458 of 32949 
Paul Hartland Maidenhead Athletic Club M35 03 52 1459 of 32949 
Emma Latto Herne Hill Harriers F 03 53 1461 of 32949 
Stephen Parker Farnham Runners M35 03 55 1462 of 32949 
Andrew Lane The Stragglers M45 03 56 1464 of 32949 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1234&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020