View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1178748
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Askern 10k on the 15th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M  32 44 1 of 488 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 17 2 of 488 
David Robinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  33 45 3 of 488 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M  34 20 4 of 488 
David McKinnon Goole Viking Striders M  34 28 5 of 488 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M  34 33 6 of 488 
Steve Lowe Pontefract Athletics Club M40  34 40 7 of 488 
Owen James Kimberworth Striders M40  34 46 8 of 488 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M40  35 01 9 of 488 
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M40  35 14 10 of 488 
Richard Bugg Barton & District AC M  35 16 11 of 488 
James Osborne Doncaster Athletic Club M  35 17 12 of 488 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M40  35 19 13 of 488 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  35 21 14 of 488 
Lewis Banton Clowne Road Runners M40  35 30 15 of 488 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50  35 50 16 of 488 
Kieron Reed Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 50 17 of 488 
James Rose Steel City Striders M40  36 09 18 of 488 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40  36 22 19 of 488 
Matthew Martin Clowne Road Runners M  36 29 20 of 488 
Charlie Skipper Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 40 21 of 488 
Michael Pearson Askern & District Running Club M  36 50 22 of 488 
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M40  36 52 23 of 488 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M40  36 58 24 of 488 
Joshua Bird Barnsley Athletic Club M  37 11 25 of 488 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M  37 17 26 of 488 
Andrew Pearson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 27 28 of 488 
David Hanks Barnsley Harriers M40  37 28 29 of 488 
Lyndsey Eastman Kimberworth Striders F  37 31 30 of 488 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  37 36 31 of 488 
Andrew Teasdale Doncaster Athletic Club M  37 47 32 of 488 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M45  37 48 33 of 488 
Nathan Doy Pontefract Athletics Club M  37 51 35 of 488 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M50  37 53 34 of 488 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  37 59 36 of 488 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M45  38 11 37 of 488 
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders M40  38 12 38 of 488 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  38 36 39 of 488 
David Watts Doncaster Athletic Club M  38 46 40 of 488 
Simon Edwards-Barber Ackworth Road Runners M  38 52 42 of 488 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M50  38 53 41 of 488 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  38 55 45 of 488 
Petra Kubesova Askern & District Running Club F  38 57 43 of 488 
Chris Forbes Methley Striders M45  39 05 46 of 488 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M45  39 12 48 of 488 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  39 13 49 of 488 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F55  39 14 47 of 488 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M  39 18 52 of 488 
Robert Davies Penistone Footpath Runners M50  39 20 51 of 488 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M50  39 26 53 of 488 
Steve Beckitt Kimberworth Striders M  39 39 55 of 488 
Adam Cotterill Doncaster Athletic Club M  39 54 56 of 488 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M45  39 56 57 of 488 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  39 56 58 of 488 
David Atkinson Swaledale Road Runners M45  40 04 59 of 488 
Mr Wood Doncaster Athletic Club M45  40 05 60 of 488 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  40 16 61 of 488 
Alice Smith Pontefract Athletics Club F35  40 23 62 of 488 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M55  40 25 63 of 488 
Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders M  40 25 66 of 488 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F35  40 29 64 of 488 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M  40 29 65 of 488 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  40 34 67 of 488 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  40 42 71 of 488 
Paul McGough Rothwell Harriers M  40 44 69 of 488 
Nicola Birch Steel City Striders F  40 48 70 of 488 
James Smith Steel City Striders M  40 55 72 of 488 
Nic Tate Selby Striders M  41 00 73 of 488 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55  41 13 74 of 488 
Justin Hayes Rothwell Harriers M45  41 16 75 of 488 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M60  41 25 78 of 488 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45  41 30 77 of 488 
Rich Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners M  41 32 79 of 488 
Rob Taylor Barnsley Athletic Club M  41 39 80 of 488 
Mark Nolan Pudsey Pacers M50  41 42 81 of 488 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F45  41 46 82 of 488 
Declan Boothe-Brennan Serpentine Running Club M  41 46 83 of 488 
Steve Firth Rothwell Harriers M55  41 51 84 of 488 
James Charlesworth Kingstone Runners M40  42 08 85 of 488 
Michael Plant Danum Harriers  M  42 17 91 of 488 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M40  42 23 86 of 488 
Roy Turton Doncaster Athletic Club M50  42 28 89 of 488 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  42 28 94 of 488 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M45  42 29 88 of 488 
Bob Coates Goole Viking Striders M55  42 30 87 of 488 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M55  42 33 92 of 488 
Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers M  42 36 90 of 488 
Tom Wood Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60  42 38 93 of 488 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  42 46 98 of 488 
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club M60  42 51 101 of 488 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M50  42 52 97 of 488 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55  42 53 99 of 488 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  42 54 103 of 488 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M55  42 59 100 of 488 
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M  43 02 102 of 488 
Malcolm Senior Kimberworth Striders M65  43 04 104 of 488 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M50  43 13 106 of 488 
Simon Hulme Rothwell Harriers M45  43 15 105 of 488 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M60  43 18 107 of 488 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M50  43 29 108 of 488 
Justin Bainbridge Goole Viking Striders M  43 30 109 of 488 
John Galloway Barnsley Harriers M50  43 32 112 of 488 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50  43 38 110 of 488 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F  43 40 111 of 488 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M  43 40 117 of 488 
Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders F  43 49 113 of 488 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  43 49 114 of 488 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45  43 50 115 of 488 
James Durham Beverley Athletic Club M  43 57 116 of 488 
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders F  43 59 120 of 488 
Philip Hills Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  44 09 123 of 488 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M45  44 15 128 of 488 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M  44 19 124 of 488 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  44 20 126 of 488 
David Maddison Goole Viking Striders M55  44 26 132 of 488 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  44 33 129 of 488 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M50  44 33 133 of 488 
David Scully Danum Harriers  M50  44 34 134 of 488 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  44 46 135 of 488 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M50  44 54 138 of 488 
Emma Giles Selby Striders F40  44 54 139 of 488 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  44 55 143 of 488 
Thomas Lawcock Barnsley Harriers M  44 58 137 of 488 
Chris Lane Clowne Road Runners M45  45 02 142 of 488 
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders F40  45 04 140 of 488 
Jane Illingworth Ackworth Road Runners F45  45 05 144 of 488 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M50  45 06 146 of 488 
Steven Hattersley Clowne Road Runners M45  45 10 148 of 488 
David Thompson Barnsley Harriers M40  45 12 150 of 488 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  45 13 145 of 488 
Katie marie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F35  45 13 149 of 488 
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners F  45 13 151 of 488 
Anthony Bowyer Pontefract Athletics Club M  45 18 157 of 488 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M45  45 19 153 of 488 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M45  45 26 154 of 488 
John Dutton Rotherham Harriers M55  45 28 156 of 488 
Shaz Wood Doncaster Athletic Club F35  45 35 162 of 488 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F40  45 37 161 of 488 
Carl Farrow Pontefract Athletics Club M50  45 40 160 of 488 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F50  45 42 166 of 488 
Matt Worsman Pontefract Athletics Club M  45 54 164 of 488 
Alan Boyd Pontefract Athletics Club M55  45 55 169 of 488 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  46 03 168 of 488 
Lee Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club M45  46 06 167 of 488 
Andrew Woffidin Steel City Striders M50  46 07 170 of 488 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60  46 17 180 of 488 
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners M55  46 22 177 of 488 
Alastair Wood Selby Striders M  46 23 176 of 488 
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers M45  46 25 173 of 488 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 25 181 of 488 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F50  46 26 174 of 488 
Hannah Sharpe Clowne Road Runners F  46 27 175 of 488 
Chris Whawell Pontefract Athletics Club M40  46 27 183 of 488 
Matt Taylor Clowne Road Runners M  46 32 178 of 488 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  46 34 182 of 488 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 35 186 of 488 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F35  46 35 189 of 488 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M45  46 42 184 of 488 
Alan Noble Barnsley Athletic Club M45  46 44 185 of 488 
Sian Dickinson Rotherham Harriers F35  46 48 187 of 488 
Paul Taylor Clowne Road Runners M55  46 56 190 of 488 
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M45  46 57 195 of 488 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45  46 59 193 of 488 
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers M45  47 00 191 of 488 
Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners M40  47 04 194 of 488 
Jennifer Dews Pontefract Athletics Club F45  47 17 197 of 488 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  47 19 196 of 488 
Ben Hales Danum Harriers  M40  47 28 198 of 488 
Roz Massey Totley Athletic Club F35  47 28 203 of 488 
Andrew Causier Pontefract Athletics Club M40  47 28 204 of 488 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M55  47 29 199 of 488 
Malcolm Ward Clowne Road Runners M50  47 29 200 of 488 
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers M45  47 35 205 of 488 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45  47 48 210 of 488 
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers F45  47 49 207 of 488 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M60  47 53 209 of 488 
Nicholas Kennett Pontefract Athletics Club M50  48 00 212 of 488 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  48 05 221 of 488 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M  48 09 213 of 488 
Andrew Proctor Goole Viking Striders M50  48 09 217 of 488 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M45  48 12 216 of 488 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  48 13 215 of 488 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M40  48 16 218 of 488 
Sally Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club F45  48 17 220 of 488 
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35  48 23 219 of 488 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M  48 29 224 of 488 
Neil Yewman Clowne Road Runners M45  48 34 222 of 488 
Liam Taylor Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  48 40 227 of 488 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F50  48 47 225 of 488 
Guy Malam Ackworth Road Runners M55  48 58 235 of 488 
Sandra Edwards Rothwell Harriers F55  49 06 228 of 488 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  49 12 234 of 488 
Helen Worsfold Clowne Road Runners F35  49 13 232 of 488 
Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders F50  49 19 236 of 488 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F40  49 20 237 of 488 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  49 27 238 of 488 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55  49 27 239 of 488 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F35  49 30 240 of 488 
Kirsty Laing Doncaster Athletic Club F  49 33 242 of 488 
Mark Gregory Rothwell Harriers M55  49 34 241 of 488 
Paul r Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M40  49 45 245 of 488 
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners F45  49 49 249 of 488 
Gary Birkett Selby Striders M40  49 49 250 of 488 
Simon Dickinson Rotherham Harriers M50  49 53 246 of 488 
Ellis Hewitt Clowne Road Runners M  50 01 248 of 488 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M65  50 15 253 of 488 
Shaun Coe Danum Harriers  M55  50 19 255 of 488 
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders F45  50 28 258 of 488 
Danielle Wilson Pontefract Athletics Club F  50 30 259 of 488 
John Sheerin Doncaster Athletic Club M45  50 34 260 of 488 
Simon david Tupling Goole Viking Striders M50  50 35 261 of 488 
Vicki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders F35  50 53 264 of 488 
Matthew Kidd Methley Striders M  50 55 265 of 488 
Amie Gardner Ackworth Road Runners F35  50 58 268 of 488 
David Berry Ackworth Road Runners M  51 08 272 of 488 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M  51 08 273 of 488 
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40  51 08 275 of 488 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  51 18 271 of 488 
Paula Newton Kingstone Runners F50  51 19 277 of 488 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F45  51 20 278 of 488 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50  51 26 274 of 488 
Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers F40  51 28 276 of 488 
Zoe Cox Ackworth Road Runners F35  51 37 279 of 488 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M70  51 44 282 of 488 
Mick Riley Doncaster Athletic Club M50  51 44 285 of 488 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M  51 46 283 of 488 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M45  51 49 284 of 488 
Wayne Brett Doncaster Athletic Club M40  51 50 286 of 488 
Nigel Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M50  51 51 288 of 488 
Vicki Elliott Pontefract Athletics Club F40  52 00 289 of 488 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F  52 15 291 of 488 
Giuseppe Barbacane Goole Viking Striders M40  52 33 290 of 488 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  52 41 292 of 488 
Julie Riding Barnsley Harriers F55  52 48 293 of 488 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M50  52 49 295 of 488 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40  52 53 294 of 488 
Phillip Randall Askern & District Running Club M50  52 58 297 of 488 
Allison Preece Clowne Road Runners F40  53 01 296 of 488 
Emma Smith Ackworth Road Runners F45  53 05 299 of 488 
Jo Yendell Methley Striders F55  53 25 307 of 488 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  53 26 303 of 488 
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders F  53 29 302 of 488 
Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers F  53 31 301 of 488 
Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners F  53 31 310 of 488 
Barbara Hudson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F45  53 32 304 of 488 
Nicky McGroarty Methley Striders F45  53 32 309 of 488 
Sarah Powala Ackworth Road Runners F35  53 32 311 of 488 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  53 32 313 of 488 
Sarah Cooper Ackworth Road Runners F45  53 32 315 of 488 
Stephen Crownshaw Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45  53 34 305 of 488 
Sarah Shelton Barnsley Harriers F40  53 40 308 of 488 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  53 57 316 of 488 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  53 57 317 of 488 
Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  53 58 318 of 488 
Mark Ramskill Methley Striders M45  54 08 319 of 488 
Sarah Uttley Steel City Striders F40  54 15 320 of 488 
Jo Johnson Clowne Road Runners F40  54 18 323 of 488 
Louise O'Marr Ackworth Road Runners F40  54 27 321 of 488 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F45  54 27 324 of 488 
Paul Johnston Doncaster Athletic Club M50  54 35 327 of 488 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  54 40 326 of 488 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F65  54 42 325 of 488 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F40  54 46 329 of 488 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M50  55 08 332 of 488 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F35  55 15 333 of 488 
Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners F40  55 18 336 of 488 
Justin Goodyear Barnsley Harriers M45  55 24 337 of 488 
David Johnson Clowne Road Runners M45  55 32 334 of 488 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F65  55 50 341 of 488 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F45  55 54 343 of 488 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50  55 56 345 of 488 
Michelle Newton Selby Striders F40  56 07 352 of 488 
Martyn Walter Doncaster Athletic Club M55  56 09 353 of 488 
Aimee Cutter Goole Viking Striders F35  56 12 348 of 488 
Debbie Procter Danum Harriers  F55  56 13 350 of 488 
Daniel Challenger Goole Viking Striders M40  56 14 347 of 488 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  56 50 354 of 488 
Richard Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M  56 57 361 of 488 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  56 57 362 of 488 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55  57 01 359 of 488 
Samantha Law Selby Striders F40  57 01 364 of 488 
Claire Wilkinson Kingstone Runners F40  57 03 358 of 488 
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers  F45  57 16 363 of 488 
Karen Andrews Goole Viking Striders F55  57 25 366 of 488 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F50  57 30 369 of 488 
Kay Conway Barnsley Harriers F55  57 32 367 of 488 
Janet Dutton Rotherham Harriers F50  57 38 368 of 488 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F60  57 38 374 of 488 
Jodi Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club F35  57 40 370 of 488 
Richard Greening Danum Harriers  M50  57 47 371 of 488 
Ruth Ives Kingstone Runners F40  57 57 377 of 488 
Jane Banks Kingstone Runners F45  57 57 378 of 488 
Jayne Manley Barnsley Athletic Club F45  57 58 373 of 488 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  58 00 380 of 488 
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers F55  58 06 381 of 488 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F60  58 17 383 of 488 
Stephanie Ramskill Methley Striders F45  58 19 382 of 488 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F60  58 27 384 of 488 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50  58 29 385 of 488 
Paul Firth Selby Striders M45  58 35 387 of 488 
Graham Sheen Clowne Road Runners M65  58 46 386 of 488 
Abbey Mason Ackworth Road Runners F  58 54 389 of 488 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F55  58 56 388 of 488 
Sally Morris Ackworth Road Runners F55  59 08 392 of 488 
Kerri Altinbas Ackworth Road Runners F35  59 11 390 of 488 
Nita Evans Doncaster Athletic Club F50  59 12 395 of 488 
Michael Hair Doncaster Athletic Club M50  59 19 391 of 488 
Claire MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club F45  59 39 398 of 488 
Claire Sayles Doncaster Athletic Club F35  59 41 399 of 488 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F55  59 43 397 of 488 
Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers F45  59 48 400 of 488 
Caroline Haigh Pontefract Athletics Club F35 00 35 405 of 488 
Helen Craven Selby Striders F45 00 35 408 of 488 
Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders F40 00 35 409 of 488 
Jane Bennett Pontefract Athletics Club F50 00 36 406 of 488 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M55 00 36 407 of 488 
Kevin Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M55 00 47 411 of 488 
Joanne Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club F45 00 47 412 of 488 
Karen Lewchenko Doncaster Athletic Club F 00 51 413 of 488 
Caron Holburt Barnsley Athletic Club F55 00 59 410 of 488 
Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners M70 01 04 415 of 488 
Joy Benson Barnsley Athletic Club F40 01 20 414 of 488 
Darren Whyman Doncaster Athletic Club M45 01 20 417 of 488 
Jim McIntosh Clowne Road Runners M55 01 22 418 of 488 
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M70 01 37 416 of 488 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Harriers F55 01 57 419 of 488 
Angela McCarthy Rothwell Harriers F50 02 08 420 of 488 
Kathleen Taylor Barnsley Harriers F65 02 56 425 of 488 
Danny Ruby Pontefract Athletics Club M50 02 57 424 of 488 
Kay Taylor Rothwell Harriers F50 03 02 423 of 488 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M70 03 08 427 of 488 
Heath List Rothwell Harriers M50 03 19 426 of 488 
Isobel Jenkinson Doncaster Athletic Club F 03 24 429 of 488 
Sophie Beevers Doncaster Athletic Club F 03 27 431 of 488 
June Sims Barnsley Athletic Club F65 03 33 428 of 488 
Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners F40 03 53 434 of 488 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F 03 59 435 of 488 
Christopher Hartley Pontefract Athletics Club M40 04 01 433 of 488 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M60 04 09 432 of 488 
Adele Sims Barnsley Athletic Club F40 04 23 436 of 488 
Louise Haley Rothwell Harriers F50 04 33 438 of 488 
Laura Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club F35 04 44 439 of 488 
Rebecca Jones Ackworth Road Runners F55 05 02 442 of 488 
Craig Tattershall Barnsley Harriers M45 05 04 440 of 488 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50 05 17 443 of 488 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50 05 26 446 of 488 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65 05 46 447 of 488 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F50 05 51 448 of 488 
Jan Marshall Selby Striders F50 06 19 449 of 488 
Carol Middleton Ackworth Road Runners F55 06 37 452 of 488 
Rachael O'Brian Goole Viking Striders F 06 44 451 of 488 
Pam Green Pontefract Athletics Club F50 06 49 454 of 488 
Caroline Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club F45 06 55 453 of 488 
Clare Hill Ackworth Road Runners F40 07 27 456 of 488 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F55 07 28 457 of 488 
Helen Hollingworth Rotherham Harriers F50 07 36 455 of 488 
Nicola Kidd Methley Striders F35 07 40 458 of 488 
Yvonne Gibbon Doncaster Athletic Club F45 07 59 459 of 488 
Lynette Jenkins Doncaster Athletic Club F55 08 18 461 of 488 
Mark Kenworthy Doncaster Athletic Club M50 08 19 462 of 488 
Kerry Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners F40 08 45 463 of 488 
Carrie Simmonds Ackworth Road Runners F40 08 47 464 of 488 
Kate Cadwell Barnsley Harriers F55 09 16 466 of 488 
Clare Evans Barnsley Athletic Club F40 09 26 467 of 488 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45 09 32 469 of 488 
Catherine Blythe Goole Viking Striders F35 09 40 468 of 488 
Dorothy Pullman Goole Viking Striders F60 09 46 470 of 488 
Tracie Whyman Doncaster Athletic Club F45 10 36 472 of 488 
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club F45 11 34 476 of 488 
Brenda King Rotherham Harriers F65 12 09 477 of 488 
Mark Ibbertson Rothwell Harriers M55 12 14 478 of 488 
Bethany Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club F 12 15 479 of 488 
Linda Selby Ackworth Road Runners F55 13 51 484 of 488 
Yvonne Stearn Ackworth Road Runners F55 13 52 483 of 488 
Stephanie Mannifield Askern & District Running Club F35 13 54 482 of 488 
Janice Hookham Ackworth Road Runners F55 21 32 487 of 488 
Marian Stanley Pontefract Athletics Club F50 22 33 488 of 488 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12360&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019