View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869547
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 18th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Phil Banton Unattached M  17 36 1 of 645   
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 39 2 of 645 170 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 41 3 of 645 170 10 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 48 4 of 645   
Jonathan Stewart Unattached M35  17 57 5 of 645   
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M35  17 59 6 of 645 173 25 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 09 7 of 645   
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 18 8 of 645 176 
Mohammed Yousaf Unattached M  18 21 9 of 645   
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M50  18 32 10 of 645 179 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 34 11 of 645 179 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 37 12 of 645 179 
Alex Bale Unattached M  19 10 13 of 645   
Rowan Baxter Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 14 14 of 645 185 
Mike Holding Great Western Runners M  19 14 15 of 645 185 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M35  19 31 16 of 645 188 
Alex Avery Unattached M  19 33 17 of 645   
Darren James Stadium Runners M40  19 35 18 of 645 189 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  19 39 19 of 645 189 
Charles Smith Unattached M35  19 43 20 of 645   
Robert Booth Unattached M35  19 51 21 of 645   
Adam Fox Unattached M35  19 54 22 of 645   
Louis Ashby Unattached M  20 05 23 of 645   
Ben Scholey Unattached M  20 06 24 of 645   
Alex Burke Unattached M  20 07 25 of 645   
Alexander Franklin Unattached M  20 07 26 of 645   
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  20 10 27 of 645 194 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 11 28 of 645 194 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 40 35 of 645 199 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  20 54 37 of 645 201 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 09 39 of 645 204 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 17 40 of 645 205 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 21 41 of 645 206 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 25 43 of 645 206 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 40 48 of 645 209 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  21 46 51 of 645 210 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  21 47 52 of 645   
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  21 51 55 of 645 210 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40  21 54 56 of 645 211 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 55 57 of 645 211 
Oliver Melia Lonely Goat RC  M  22 05 58 of 645   
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  22 23 59 of 645   
Nick Finelli Lonely Goat RC  M50  22 26 60 of 645   
Clare Newton Halifax Harriers F  22 41 65 of 645 218 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  22 44 66 of 645 219 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 45 67 of 645 219 
Brian Donkersley Daventry Road Runners M60  22 53 70 of 645 220 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 07 74 of 645 223 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  23 25 81 of 645 226 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  23 28 82 of 645 226 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 36 85 of 645 227 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  23 40 88 of 645 228 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 50 94 of 645 230 
Matt Tate Lonely Goat RC  M40  24 12 107 of 645   
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 18 109 of 645 234 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 20 111 of 645 234 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  24 27 117 of 645 236 
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  24 39 125 of 645 237 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  24 41 128 of 645 238 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  24 44 133 of 645 238 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F50  24 49 139 of 645 239 14 
Sally Ann Acre Street Runners F50  24 54 147 of 645 240 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  25 00 151 of 645 241 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  25 02 153 of 645 241 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 14 161 of 645 243 
Louise Roebuck Sale Harriers F45  25 18 167 of 645 244 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 19 168 of 645 244 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 25 170 of 645 245 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  25 25 172 of 645 245 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F45  25 32 177 of 645 246 17 
Rachel Fay Stainland Lions F  25 41 180 of 645 247 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  25 52 190 of 645 249 
Karen Hulme Unattached F45  25 58 192 of 645   
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 59 193 of 645 250 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  26 02 194 of 645 251 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  26 07 195 of 645 252 
Claire Smith Stainland Lions F  26 10 196 of 645 252 25 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  26 20 200 of 645   
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 25 203 of 645 254 
Rosie Schultz Great Western Runners F  26 28 204 of 645 255 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  26 32 209 of 645 256 
Bradley Bannister Watford Joggers M  26 36 211 of 645 256 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M35  26 46 214 of 645 258 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  26 50 218 of 645 258 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  26 56 219 of 645 259 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 04 222 of 645 261 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M40  27 06 224 of 645 261 
Becki Watson Stainland Lions F  27 10 228 of 645 262 
Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC  F  27 14 234 of 645   
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  27 15 237 of 645 262 
Richard Kennedy Northowram Pumas M55  27 24 243 of 645 264 25 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 27 247 of 645 264 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  27 32 251 of 645 265 22 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 36 253 of 645 266 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 40 258 of 645 266 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  27 44 264 of 645 267 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  27 45 266 of 645 267 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  27 50 269 of 645 268 
Jo Yendell Methley Striders F55  27 55 273 of 645 269 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  27 59 276 of 645 270 
Lesley Willis Meltham Athletic Club F55  28 17 280 of 645 272 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  28 24 283 of 645 274 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  28 25 285 of 645 274 
James Beaumont Beaumont Running Club M40  28 40 294 of 645 276 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  28 45 301 of 645 277 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  28 46 302 of 645 277 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  28 47 305 of 645   
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  28 49 306 of 645 278 
Sally Johnson Stadium Runners F35  29 02 315 of 645 280 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  29 03 316 of 645 280 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  29 03 317 of 645 280 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  29 08 321 of 645 281 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  29 10 323 of 645 281 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  29 26 331 of 645 284 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 27 333 of 645 284 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F45  29 29 339 of 645 284 
Samantha McNeely Acre Street Runners F40  29 40 345 of 645 286 
Charlotte Thompson Sale Harriers F  29 48 350 of 645 287 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M50  29 51 353 of 645 288 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  30 01 356 of 645 289 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  30 04 358 of 645 290 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  30 14 362 of 645 291 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  30 14 363 of 645 291 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  30 19 367 of 645 292 
Keith Graham Sweatshop Running Community M50  30 26 370 of 645   
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  30 34 372 of 645 294 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  30 37 375 of 645 295 
Craig Judd Acre Street Runners M45  30 40 377 of 645 295 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  30 58 384 of 645 298 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  31 00 386 of 645 299 
Grace Hanks Acre Street Runners F  31 05 390 of 645 299 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  31 08 392 of 645 300 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  31 38 404 of 645 305 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  31 44 411 of 645 306 
Andrew P Hyde Park Harriers M60  31 46 413 of 645 306 
Nicola Smith Unattached F35  31 50 417 of 645   
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  31 53 422 of 645 307 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  31 55 423 of 645 307 
Neill Stills Unattached M40  32 07 430 of 645   
Tony Bentley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M55  32 21 437 of 645 312 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  32 22 439 of 645 312 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  32 23 440 of 645 312 
Natalie Mason Northowram Pumas F35  32 25 441 of 645 312 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 34 445 of 645 314 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  32 48 451 of 645 316 
Karen  Acre Street Runners F40  32 49 452 of 645 316 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 51 455 of 645 316 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  32 52 456 of 645 317 
Abigail Ashton Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  32 57 460 of 645   
Hazel Cooke Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  32 58 461 of 645   
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  33 19 474 of 645 321 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  33 40 482 of 645 324 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  33 54 487 of 645 327 
Felix Young Holmfirth Harriers M  33 56 490 of 645 327 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40  33 57 491 of 645 327 
Alison Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  34 10 501 of 645 329 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 14 502 of 645 330 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  34 15 503 of 645 330 
Alan Hulme Unattached M50  34 20 505 of 645   
Anna Hulme Unattached F  34 20 506 of 645   
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  34 39 515 of 645 334 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  34 53 523 of 645 336 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  34 54 524 of 645 336 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  34 59 525 of 645 337 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  35 10 528 of 645 339 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  35 37 534 of 645 343 
Hermione Hamilton-Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  35 50 536 of 645 345 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  36 03 547 of 645 347 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  36 17 550 of 645 349 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  36 38 554 of 645 353 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  36 41 555 of 645 353 
Lindsey Downing Lonely Goat RC  F40  36 51 556 of 645   
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  37 37 566 of 645 362 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  37 37 567 of 645 362 
Alison Grant Stadium Runners F40  38 25 575 of 645 370 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  39 12 582 of 645 378 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  39 13 583 of 645 378 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 40 585 of 645 382 
Avril Margaret Stainland Lions F70  40 10 587 of 645 387 
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F35  41 09 597 of 645 396 
Jonathan Forester-Green Stainland Lions M40  41 56 606 of 645 404 
Jason Kilner Lonely Goat RC  M45  45 51 623 of 645   
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  46 53 627 of 645 452 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  47 56 630 of 645 462 
Zane Page Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  52 57 633 of 645 510 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35 00 36 639 of 645   
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45 00 36 640 of 645 584 
Amelia Booth Acre Street Runners F 08 00 642 of 645 655 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F 08 00 643 of 645 655 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45 08 01 644 of 645 655 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12363&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019