View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4696076
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 18th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Marcos Palacios Unattached M  16 07 1 of 645   
Kieran Batty Bristol & West Athletic Club M  17 07 2 of 645 176 
Josh Sambrook Unattached M  17 24 3 of 645   
Thomas Moulding Unattached M  17 31 4 of 645   
Paul Paul Tadworth Athletic Club M40  17 38 5 of 645 182 
Bobby Ingham Unattached M  17 51 6 of 645   
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  17 53 7 of 645 184 
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M40  18 02 8 of 645 186 
James Eke Unattached M  18 18 9 of 645   
Tim Ashelford Ilkley Harriers M55  18 38 12 of 645 192 
William Wood Ilkley Harriers M  18 39 13 of 645 192 
Steve Osgerby Unattached M40  18 40 14 of 645   
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 50 15 of 645 194 
Kieran Wardman Unattached M  18 52 16 of 645   
Robert Tuck Unattached M50  19 10 18 of 645   
Katie Kedward Herne Hill Harriers F  19 13 19 of 645 198 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  19 16 20 of 645 198 
Jonathan Coney Leeds University M  19 29 21 of 645 201 
Zac Tranah Unattached M  19 36 22 of 645   
Merlyn Andrews Unattached M  19 37 24 of 645   
Patrick Chilton Unattached M  19 38 25 of 645   
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 40 26 of 645 202 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 46 28 of 645 203 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 53 31 of 645 205 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  19 55 32 of 645 205 
Andrew Simms Herne Hill Harriers M50  19 57 33 of 645 205 
Peter Dyer Avon Valley Runners M  20 06 35 of 645 207 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  20 10 37 of 645 208 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  20 10 38 of 645 208 
Mark Nolan Pudsey Pacers M50  20 13 39 of 645 208 
Gareth Jowett Hyde Park Harriers M  20 29 42 of 645 211 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  20 35 45 of 645 212 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 48 48 of 645 214 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  20 52 50 of 645 215 
Alistair Wilson Farsley Flyers M35  20 54 51 of 645 215 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  21 02 55 of 645 217 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M55  21 09 58 of 645 218 
Emily Williams Farsley Flyers F  21 11 59 of 645 218 
Daniel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M  21 15 62 of 645 219 
Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers M50  21 22 65 of 645 220 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  21 23 66 of 645 220 
Paul Tranter Otley Athletic Club M50  21 27 68 of 645 221 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  21 35 72 of 645 222 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M50  21 38 73 of 645 223 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 46 76 of 645 224 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 49 78 of 645 225 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M50  22 00 82 of 645 226 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 01 83 of 645 227 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50  22 03 84 of 645 227 
Helena Darby Chapel Allerton Runners F  22 21 92 of 645 230 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M50  22 36 97 of 645 233 
Sally Haigh Airecentre Pacers F50  22 37 98 of 645 233 25 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  23 01 104 of 645 237 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  23 02 105 of 645 237 
Isabel Harris Bingley Harriers F  23 04 106 of 645 237 
Hannah Metheringham Horsforth Harriers F  23 14 111 of 645 239 
Chloe Brooks Hyde Park Harriers F  23 29 117 of 645 242 
Hannah Winstone Kettering Town Harriers F  23 34 122 of 645 243 
Carolyn Park Dragons Running Club F45  23 39 128 of 645 243 
Peter Bryant Dragons Running Club M50  23 40 129 of 645 244 
Stuart Little Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  23 42 132 of 645 244 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M55  23 52 142 of 645 246 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  23 53 143 of 645 246 
Katie Cooper Manchester Harriers F  23 54 144 of 645 246 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  24 00 149 of 645 247 
Paul Greene Abbey Runners M60  24 08 153 of 645 248 
Faye Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 09 154 of 645 249 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M60  24 12 156 of 645 249 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  24 21 161 of 645 251 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M65  24 30 168 of 645 252 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  24 31 170 of 645   
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F50  24 33 172 of 645 253 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  24 48 187 of 645   
Dane Meech Pudsey Pacers M35  25 00 194 of 645 257 
Ellie New Colwyn Bay Athletics Club F  25 13 207 of 645 260 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  25 20 212 of 645 261 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  25 23 213 of 645   
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  25 26 216 of 645 262 19 
Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers M55  25 29 221 of 645 262 
Trudi Cheetham Tyne Bridge Harriers F  25 33 228 of 645 263 
Emma Rose Valley Striders F45  25 47 236 of 645 265 
Graeme Malcolm Bramley Breezers M  25 52 239 of 645   
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65  25 53 240 of 645 266 
Nick Wroe Leeds University M  25 54 241 of 645 267 
Sean Thomas Unattached M  26 00 248 of 645   
Melanie Scott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  26 32 264 of 645 273 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  26 46 280 of 645   
Ben Wade Leeds University M  26 51 285 of 645 276 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 53 290 of 645 277 
Megan Scurrell Unattached F  27 08 294 of 645   
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M45  27 17 301 of 645 281 
Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers F55  27 26 308 of 645 282 25 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  27 30 312 of 645 283 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F55  27 32 313 of 645 283 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 33 314 of 645 284 
Paula Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners F55  28 16 354 of 645 291 
Zeni Bellwood Hyde Park Harriers F  28 19 357 of 645 292 
Georgie McCracken Horsforth Harriers F  28 24 362 of 645 292 
Karen Lambe Ilkley Harriers F45  28 36 378 of 645 294 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 39 384 of 645 295 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  28 57 403 of 645 298 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 59 405 of 645   
Karly Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F  29 06 408 of 645 300 
Sarah Organ Leeds University F  29 17 414 of 645 301 
Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers F45  29 59 432 of 645   
Hannah James Bramley Breezers F  30 04 436 of 645   
Diane Bell Unattached F60  30 05 437 of 645   
Sally Merchant-Edge Valley Striders F45  30 06 438 of 645 310 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  30 14 442 of 645 311 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M35  30 14 443 of 645 311 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  30 15 445 of 645 311 
Jonathan Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M45  30 53 467 of 645   
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  30 59 471 of 645 319 
Stephen Stephen Horsforth Harriers M70  31 00 472 of 645 319 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  31 01 473 of 645 319 
Kate Solomon Hyde Park Harriers F  31 21 482 of 645 323 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  31 36 493 of 645 325 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 50 500 of 645 328 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  31 51 501 of 645 328 
Louise Dring Unattached F35  31 58 504 of 645   
Christine Whitehouse Beverley Athletic Club F60  32 11 510 of 645 331 
Jonathan Kirkby Horsforth Harriers M45  32 17 512 of 645 332 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  32 48 523 of 645 338 
Elizabeth Swinney Dragons Running Club F45  32 50 524 of 645 338 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  32 53 525 of 645 339 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 47 549 of 645 348 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F60  33 49 550 of 645 348 
Tracy Wale Horsforth Harriers F45  34 15 559 of 645 353 
Rachel Newman Pudsey Pacers F  34 22 564 of 645 354 
Jane Ryan Airecentre Pacers F55  35 11 575 of 645 362 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M50  35 27 581 of 645 365 
Katherine Kirkham Hyde Park Harriers F40  35 42 584 of 645 368 
Rachael Howden Hyde Park Harriers F35  36 35 592 of 645 377 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  37 04 594 of 645 382 
Nick Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  37 53 604 of 645 390 
Hanna Ongun Hyde Park Harriers F  38 07 607 of 645 392 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  38 38 611 of 645 398 
Danielle Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F45  39 48 620 of 645   
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  41 41 625 of 645 429 
Jeanette Scott Horsforth Harriers F60  43 40 626 of 645 450 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  49 10 638 of 645 506 
Ewen Pearson Airecentre Pacers M50  52 11 640 of 645 537 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12364&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021