View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4697461
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 18th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tim Stratton City of York Athletics Club M  17 55 1 of 298 186 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M45  18 14 2 of 298 189 
Damian Spence Unattached M45  18 54 3 of 298   
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  18 55 4 of 298 196 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  19 28 5 of 298 202 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  19 44 6 of 298 205 
Karl Field Horsforth Harriers M  19 55 7 of 298 207 
Rory Anthony Unattached M40  19 58 8 of 298   
Michael Bowen Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 06 9 of 298 208 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  20 21 10 of 298 211 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  20 53 11 of 298 217 
Andy Carter Unattached M55  21 01 12 of 298   
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50  21 02 13 of 298   
James Paul Steel City Striders M  21 05 14 of 298 219 
Chris Edmond Unattached M  21 09 15 of 298   
Charlie Chandler Unattached M  21 24 16 of 298   
Greg Billenness Hyde Park Harriers M45  21 28 17 of 298 223 
Jack Hayes Leeds University M  21 43 18 of 298 225 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45  21 46 19 of 298   
Jacob Roberts Unattached M  21 47 20 of 298   
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  21 48 21 of 298 226 
Jonny Rowson North Shields Poly AC M40  21 54 22 of 298 227 
Ian Stokes Unattached M45  21 55 23 of 298   
Craig Hoos Unattached M45  21 56 24 of 298   
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  21 59 25 of 298 228 
George Gisborne Unattached M35  22 02 26 of 298   
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 21 28 of 298 232 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M60  22 25 29 of 298 232 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  22 30 31 of 298 233 
Andy S Farsley Flyers M45  22 41 33 of 298 235 
Alex Paramore Porter Valley Plodders M35  22 46 34 of 298 236 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  22 52 35 of 298 237 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  23 15 38 of 298 241 
Lucy Bedborough Leeds University F  23 22 41 of 298 242 
Sarah Underwood Hyde Park Harriers F  23 23 42 of 298 242 
Steve Clayson Pudsey Pacers M35  23 33 45 of 298 244 
James Underwood Hyde Park Harriers M  23 41 48 of 298 246 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  23 46 50 of 298 246 
David Rafton Farsley Flyers M35  24 01 53 of 298 249 
Dougie Scarfe Lytchett Manor Striders M50  24 04 54 of 298 250 
Mia Naylor Bingley Harriers F  24 11 56 of 298 251 
Therese Sheehan Kirkstall Harriers F  24 11 57 of 298 251 
Rose George Unattached F45  24 13 58 of 298   
Alfie Dawes Farsley Flyers M  24 20 60 of 298 252 
James Tarbit Hyde Park Harriers M  24 24 62 of 298 253 
Gary Naylor Bingley Harriers M45  24 26 63 of 298 253 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  24 29 64 of 298 254 
George Bell Blackburn Road Runners M60  24 33 67 of 298 255 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  24 34 68 of 298 255 
Thomas Martin Pudsey & Bramley M  24 42 73 of 298 256 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  24 43 74 of 298 256 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  24 46 75 of 298 257 
Milo Cole Pudsey & Bramley M  25 32 87 of 298 265 
Clare Buis Heaton Harriers F40  25 43 89 of 298 267 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M50  25 48 90 of 298 268 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  25 51 91 of 298 268 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  25 55 93 of 298 269 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  25 56 94 of 298 269 
Gary Hargrave Sunderland Strollers M50  26 04 96 of 298 270 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  26 05 97 of 298 270 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  26 07 98 of 298 271 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F45  26 09 99 of 298 271 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  26 10 100 of 298 271 
Peter Covey Pudsey Pacers M70  26 13 102 of 298 272 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  26 22 106 of 298 273 
Hannah Bailey Farsley Flyers F35  26 43 109 of 298 277 
Mohammed Aslam Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 46 110 of 298 278 
Reuben Shamim Pudsey & Bramley M  26 52 112 of 298 279 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  26 56 113 of 298 279 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M40  26 58 114 of 298 280 
Julie Mxgurk Valley Striders F55  27 00 115 of 298 280 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  27 04 116 of 298 281 
Katy Hanlon Farsley Flyers F35  27 05 117 of 298 281 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F55  27 08 118 of 298 281 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 14 124 of 298 282 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  27 15 125 of 298 283 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  27 15 126 of 298 283 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 16 128 of 298 283 
Philippa Michell Leeds University F  27 21 130 of 298 284 
Jane Zanzottera Bramley Breezers F40  27 22 131 of 298   
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F40  27 23 132 of 298 284 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  27 36 137 of 298 286 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  27 39 138 of 298   
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  27 40 139 of 298 287 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 44 140 of 298 288 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 48 141 of 298 288 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 53 143 of 298 289 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M55  27 54 144 of 298 289 
Daniel Hockley Unattached M  27 55 145 of 298   
Sara Wilmot Pudsey Pacers F50  27 57 146 of 298 290 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  27 58 147 of 298 290 
Vicky Rowson North Shields Poly AC F35  27 59 149 of 298 290 
Donna Harvey Farsley Flyers F40  28 02 152 of 298 291 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  28 04 153 of 298 291 
Stuart Harris Hyde Park Harriers M35  28 08 154 of 298 292 
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F45  28 12 158 of 298 292 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  28 14 159 of 298 293 
Geoffrey Harrison Pudsey Pacers M60  28 23 161 of 298 294 
Phoebe Cole Pudsey & Bramley F  28 33 165 of 298 296 
Janine Brook Baildon Runners F  28 54 175 of 298 300 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F40  29 36 185 of 298   
Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders F40  29 44 188 of 298 308 
Freddie Love Farsley Flyers M  29 58 189 of 298 311 
Fay Walker Pudsey Pacers F  30 03 191 of 298 312 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40  30 07 194 of 298 312 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M65  30 13 195 of 298 313 
Adam Little Farsley Flyers M35  30 39 200 of 298 318 
Louise Reynolds Farsley Flyers F45  31 40 213 of 298 328 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 19 216 of 298 335 
Grace Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  32 20 217 of 298 335 
Gerry Anstiss Dragons Running Club M65  33 07 222 of 298 343 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  33 29 227 of 298 347 
Helen Beesting Farsley Flyers F  34 01 231 of 298 353 
Georgina Saul Pudsey Pacers F  34 15 233 of 298 355 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F70  34 52 236 of 298 362 
Lyndsey Vyse Roberttown Road Runners F35  36 06 245 of 298 374 
Vikki Greenwood Trawden Athletic Club F55  36 32 248 of 298 379 
Debra Brown Otley Athletic Club F45  36 45 252 of 298 381 
Sharon Steel Pudsey Pacers F35  36 56 253 of 298 383 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  37 21 257 of 298   
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  37 59 258 of 298 394 
Madison Dawes Farsley Flyers F  38 41 260 of 298 401 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F  39 32 261 of 298 410 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  40 38 266 of 298   
Fraser Hall Farsley Flyers M  40 49 268 of 298 423 
Liam Teasdale Lonely Goat RC  M  46 13 282 of 298   
Curtis Ledger Hyde Park Harriers M40  49 47 288 of 298 516 
Sam Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M  50 31 289 of 298 524 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  50 43 290 of 298 526 
Liam Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M  53 08 291 of 298 551 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  53 09 292 of 298 551 
Samantha Dawes Farsley Flyers F45 04 38 297 of 298 670 
Jasper Shamim Pudsey & Bramley M 04 44 298 of 298 671 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12436&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021