View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4697435
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 4th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 07 1 of 175 181 
Damian Spence Unattached M45  18 57 2 of 175   
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  19 42 3 of 175 208 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 01 4 of 175 212 
Mark Andrew Horsforth Harriers M40  20 09 5 of 175 213 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  20 11 6 of 175 213 
Adam Emery Unattached M35  20 17 7 of 175   
Aaron Dempsey Unattached M  20 21 8 of 175   
Chris Edmond Unattached M  20 31 9 of 175   
Chris Lodge Hyde Park Harriers M  20 34 10 of 175 217 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  20 53 11 of 175 221 
Blyth Davies Unattached M  20 59 12 of 175   
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35  21 05 13 of 175 223 
Craig Whale Keighley & Craven AC M40  21 08 15 of 175 223 14 
Andrew Bell Unattached M  21 24 16 of 175   
Chris Shaw Unattached M  21 25 17 of 175   
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  21 26 18 of 175 227 
Chris Kenworthy Unattached M35  21 27 19 of 175   
Charlie Chandler Unattached M  21 36 20 of 175   
Martyn Butler Unattached M  21 40 21 of 175   
James McLarnon Skyrac Athletic Club M  21 41 22 of 175 229 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  21 41 23 of 175 229 
Sam Nunn Unattached M  21 43 24 of 175   
Jamie Pendle Unattached M35  21 43 25 of 175   
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45  22 01 26 of 175   
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  22 09 28 of 175 234 
Chris Campion Pudsey Pacers M40  22 17 29 of 175 236 
Carl Whale Keighley & Craven AC M35  22 24 31 of 175 237 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55  22 30 33 of 175 238 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M50  22 42 34 of 175 240 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  22 55 37 of 175 242 
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40  23 04 38 of 175   
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  23 23 42 of 175 247 
Conor Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M  23 28 43 of 175 248 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  23 31 44 of 175 249 
James A Abbey Runners M  23 50 47 of 175 252 
Simon Banoub Farsley Flyers M40  24 05 50 of 175 255 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M50  24 24 54 of 175 258 
Jennie Higgins Morley Runners F  24 30 57 of 175 259 
Rachael Kearns Kirkstall Harriers F  24 59 59 of 175 264 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40  25 01 60 of 175 264 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  25 01 61 of 175 264 
Jack Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers M  25 02 62 of 175 265 
Mohammed Aslam Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 15 64 of 175 267 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  25 21 65 of 175 268 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F45  25 26 67 of 175 269 
Hannah Lee Kirkstall Harriers F  25 26 68 of 175 269 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  25 39 71 of 175 271 
Katy Sharp Chapel Allerton Runners F  25 48 72 of 175 273 
Liam Teasdale Lonely Goat RC  M  25 57 73 of 175   
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  26 07 75 of 175 276 
Mark Seed Salford Harriers M50  26 23 79 of 175 279 
Peter Covey Pudsey Pacers M70  26 37 81 of 175 281 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  26 42 84 of 175 282 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  26 52 87 of 175 284 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  26 56 88 of 175 285 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F40  27 14 90 of 175 288 
Chrysothemi Spiliopoulou Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  27 16 91 of 175 288 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45  27 18 92 of 175 289 
Louise Curry Unattached F  27 29 95 of 175   
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 58 101 of 175 296 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  28 14 106 of 175   
Amanda Richardson Royton Road Runners F50  28 29 109 of 175 301 
David Wood Kirkstall Harriers M55  28 41 111 of 175 303 
Samantha Taylor Kirkstall Harriers F  28 54 114 of 175 306 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  28 55 115 of 175 306 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  28 55 116 of 175 306 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  29 04 117 of 175   
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  29 27 122 of 175 311 
Laura Garratt Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 04 125 of 175 318 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35  31 11 131 of 175 330 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  31 12 132 of 175 330 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  32 00 137 of 175 338 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 20 138 of 175 342 
Helen Gill Rounday Runners F45  32 40 139 of 175 345 
Lorraine Bare Farsley Flyers F60  32 42 140 of 175 346 
Karen Nelson Lonely Goat RC  F40  32 44 141 of 175   
Darren North Rothwell Harriers M45  32 45 142 of 175 346 
Louise Reynolds Farsley Flyers F45  32 51 143 of 175 347 
Catherine Williams Pudsey Runners F35  33 31 144 of 175   
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  33 38 146 of 175   
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 08 153 of 175 371 
Stuart Harris Hyde Park Harriers M35  35 17 154 of 175 373 
Katy Broome Unattached F  35 47 155 of 175   
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  36 45 158 of 175   
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  38 29 162 of 175 407 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  38 37 163 of 175   
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F70  38 45 164 of 175 410 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  39 21 168 of 175 416 
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35  56 33 174 of 175   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12438&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021