View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4651305
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 20th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M40  18 14 1 of 198 194 
George Bell Chapel Allerton Runners M  18 42 2 of 198 199 
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 01 3 of 198 202 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 06 4 of 198 203 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 12 5 of 198 204 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 13 6 of 198 204 
Dom Barnett Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 42 7 of 198 209 
Alan  Kirkstall Harriers M  19 48 8 of 198 210 
John Forrest Unattached M35  20 14 9 of 198   
Andrew Corker Unattached M  20 25 10 of 198   
Edward Gillham Unattached M  20 27 11 of 198   
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 32 12 of 198 218 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F  20 42 13 of 198 220 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M35  20 54 14 of 198 222 
Jake Lodge Pudsey & Bramley M  21 02 15 of 198 223 
Richard Varley Unattached M  21 26 16 of 198   
Stewart Davies Unattached M  21 31 17 of 198   
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  21 51 18 of 198 232 
Chris Shaw Unattached M  22 09 19 of 198   
James Farrar Unattached M45  22 10 20 of 198   
Jamie Pendle Unattached M  22 14 21 of 198   
Sian Walkington Horsforth Harriers F  22 15 22 of 198 236 
Phil Hutchinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 26 23 of 198 238 
Matthew Evans Horsforth Harriers M35  22 34 24 of 198 240 
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners F  22 36 25 of 198 240 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  22 38 26 of 198 240 
Simon Pollard Pudsey Pacers M45  23 06 31 of 198 245 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  23 08 32 of 198 246 
Louise  Horsforth Fellandale F45  23 15 33 of 198 247 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  23 30 36 of 198 250 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  23 37 38 of 198 251 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 57 44 of 198 254 
Laura Hastings Hyde Park Harriers F  23 58 45 of 198 255 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  24 14 46 of 198 257 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F45  24 22 49 of 198 259 
Rachael Newton Pudsey Pacers F  24 26 51 of 198 259 
Leah Boullier Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  24 46 54 of 198 263 
Paul Redfearn Sweatshop Running Community M45  24 57 58 of 198   
Chris Low Unattached M55  25 08 61 of 198   
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M60  25 33 64 of 198 271 
Simon Banoub Farsley Flyers M40  26 01 68 of 198 276 
Peter Covey Pudsey Pacers M70  26 18 69 of 198 279 
Katy Hanlon Farsley Flyers F35  26 20 71 of 198 280 
Hannah Bailey Farsley Flyers F35  26 45 76 of 198 284 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F55  26 50 79 of 198 285 
Imogen Idle Valley Striders F  26 54 80 of 198 286 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F45  27 12 86 of 198 289 
Catherine Mary Horsforth Harriers F60  27 31 91 of 198 292 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F40  27 34 92 of 198 293 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  27 36 93 of 198 293 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  27 47 96 of 198 295 
Michael Wrigglesworth Pudsey Runners M55  27 59 101 of 198   
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  28 06 102 of 198 298 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50  28 08 104 of 198 299 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  28 38 107 of 198 304 
Rachel Brighton Bramley Breezers F35  28 50 109 of 198   
Caz Keirs Farsley Flyers F45  28 58 115 of 198 308 
Richard Appleyard Bramley Breezers M55  29 02 116 of 198   
Gill Ryder Bramley Breezers F60  29 05 118 of 198   
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40  29 17 121 of 198 311 
Julie Gayle Horsforth Harriers F40  29 42 130 of 198 315 
Steve Clayson Pudsey Pacers M35  29 43 131 of 198 316 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  29 48 133 of 198 316 
Adam Little Farsley Flyers M35  30 03 136 of 198 319 
Chrysothemi Spiliopoulou Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  31 17 143 of 198 332 
Britta Wray Chapel Allerton Runners F35  31 18 144 of 198 332 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M65  31 56 147 of 198 339 
Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners F40  32 09 149 of 198 341 
Lorraine Bare Farsley Flyers F60  33 28 157 of 198 355 
Helen Beesting Farsley Flyers F  34 24 159 of 198 365 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 58 162 of 198 382 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 01 163 of 198 383 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  36 15 165 of 198 385 
Hazel Wider Bramley Breezers F40  37 52 173 of 198   
Charlotte Davies Pudsey & Bramley F  38 14 175 of 198 406 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  38 28 176 of 198 409 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F70  39 08 177 of 198 416 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  39 32 178 of 198 420 
Kristian James Horsforth Harriers M35  39 55 179 of 198 424 
Hayley Maud Waveney Valley Athletics Club F  43 12 191 of 198 459 
Becki Maud Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  43 13 192 of 198 459 
June Parsons Pudsey Pacers F40  46 03 195 of 198 489 
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35 04 58 197 of 198   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12440&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021