View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2177660
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 13th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  19 03 1 of 211 189 
Jake Anthony Pudsey Pacers M  19 20 2 of 211 192 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  19 48 3 of 211 196 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35  19 49 4 of 211   
Martin Bennett Unattached M  19 53 5 of 211   
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  19 54 6 of 211 197 
Jack Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers M  19 59 7 of 211 198 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  20 06 8 of 211   
John Forrest Unattached M35  20 18 9 of 211   
Neil Wallace Pudsey & Bramley M45  20 24 10 of 211 202 
Jim Nicholson Unattached M  20 48 11 of 211   
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F  20 53 12 of 211 207 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 06 13 of 211 209 
Paul Jackman Unattached M35  21 25 14 of 211   
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  21 33 15 of 211 214 
David Eaves Red Rose Road Runners M50  21 36 16 of 211 214 
Tim Dixon Kirkstall Harriers M  21 42 17 of 211 215 
Matthew Rooney Unattached M  21 47 18 of 211   
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45  22 03 19 of 211 218 
Craig Hoos Unattached M45  22 04 20 of 211   
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  22 08 21 of 211 219 
Matthew Evans Horsforth Harriers M35  22 14 22 of 211 220 
Tom Van Unattached M35  22 19 23 of 211   
Jamie Pendle Unattached M  22 20 24 of 211   
Richard Slater Blackburn Road Runners M60  22 24 25 of 211 222 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 34 26 of 211 224 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45  22 47 28 of 211   
Richard Walker Valley Striders M50  23 13 35 of 211 230 
Steve Lee Skyrac Athletic Club M45  23 16 36 of 211 231 
Lauren Farmery Chapel Allerton Runners F  23 37 41 of 211 234 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  23 38 42 of 211 234 
David Rafton Farsley Flyers M35  24 02 45 of 211 238 
Gary Green Bramley Breezers M  24 12 47 of 211   
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40  24 14 48 of 211 240 
Liam Teasdale Lonely Goat RC  M  24 15 49 of 211   
Dave Hall Farsley Flyers M35  24 42 55 of 211 245 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M55  24 56 57 of 211 247 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M60  24 58 58 of 211 247 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  25 28 67 of 211 252 
Brad Ehlen Northwich Running Club M45  25 38 68 of 211   
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  25 39 69 of 211 254 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  25 55 74 of 211 257 
Lee Fairclough Roadhoggs Leicester AC M35  26 14 76 of 211 260 
Monika Pugeviciute Hyde Park Harriers F  26 18 77 of 211 261 
Toby Meekings Pudsey Pacers M45  26 22 78 of 211 261 
Alison McTrusty Chapel Allerton Runners F35  26 32 79 of 211 263 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  26 33 80 of 211 263 
Jane Zanzottera Bramley Breezers F40  26 46 84 of 211   
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F60  26 58 87 of 211 267 
Laura Robinson Farsley Flyers F  27 21 94 of 211 271 
Daniel Hockley Unattached M  27 42 98 of 211   
Matt Chester Blackburn Road Runners M  28 19 103 of 211 281 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  28 21 105 of 211 281 
Darren North Rothwell Harriers M45  28 22 106 of 211 281 
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F45  28 29 110 of 211 282 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F45  28 35 112 of 211 283 
Linards  City of Glasgow M  28 41 114 of 211 284 
Claire Higgins Bramley Breezers F40  28 46 115 of 211   
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M50  28 48 116 of 211 285 
Geraldine Nichols Otley Athletic Club F  28 54 118 of 211 286 
Lee Gumbrell Otley Athletic Club M  28 55 119 of 211 287 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F  29 04 125 of 211 288 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  29 19 129 of 211   
Daniella Hembra Chapel Allerton Runners F40  29 23 130 of 211 291 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  29 40 133 of 211 294 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F35  30 02 136 of 211 298 
Dan Murray Farsley Flyers M35  30 18 140 of 211 300 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  30 19 141 of 211 300 
Lisa Speed Horsforth Harriers F35  31 05 151 of 211 308 
Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers F40  32 56 157 of 211 326 
Adam Little Farsley Flyers M35  32 59 158 of 211 327 
Helen Gill Rounday Runners F45  33 07 159 of 211 328 
Lorraine Bare Farsley Flyers F60  33 40 164 of 211 334 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  34 49 168 of 211 345 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  34 50 169 of 211 345 
Fiona Eaves Red Rose Road Runners F50  34 54 170 of 211 346 
Lisa Persico Abbey Runners F40  36 43 177 of 211 364 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  36 44 178 of 211 364 
Debra Brown Otley Athletic Club F45  37 21 184 of 211 370 
Fraser Hall Farsley Flyers M  43 15 199 of 211 429 
Karen Nelson Lonely Goat RC  F40  44 27 203 of 211   
Ron Hill Unattached M55  45 44 209 of 211   
Christine Jackson Bramley Breezers F65  53 40 210 of 211   
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50 15 16 211 of 211 746 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12441&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020