View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1876175
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Sheffield Hallam Park Run on the 27th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Connor Milnes Hallamshire Harriers M  15 59 1 of 549 162 
Liam Bradbury South Derbyshire Road Runners M  17 11 2 of 549 174 
Ben Burrell Porter Valley Plodders M  17 14 3 of 549 175 
Bruno Beckett Unattached M40  17 30 4 of 549   
Stuart Scott Unattached M35  17 31 5 of 549   
Thomas Beautyman Hallamshire Harriers M40  17 34 6 of 549 178 
James Lawson Unattached M  17 35 7 of 549   
Martyn James Porter Valley Plodders M35  17 47 8 of 549 180 
Oli Johnson Hallamshire Harriers M40  17 50 9 of 549 181 
James Hartley Hallamshire Harriers M45  18 06 11 of 549 183 
Thomas King Unattached M35  18 10 12 of 549   
Andrew Hickman Unattached M40  18 14 13 of 549   
Timothy Rafferty Unattached M  18 16 14 of 549   
Mikko Juusola Unattached M50  18 36 15 of 549   
James Richard Totley Athletic Club M40  18 45 16 of 549 190 
Paul Middlemas Steel City Striders M35  18 55 17 of 549 192 
Nick Brimacombe Totley Athletic Club M35  18 56 18 of 549 192 
Phil Moore Totley Athletic Club M  18 56 19 of 549 192 
Jon Lowther Helm Hill Runners M  19 02 20 of 549 193 
John Lea-Wilson Steel City Striders M  19 13 22 of 549 195 
Ben Marshall Unattached M  19 15 23 of 549   
Jon Slate Hallamshire Harriers M45  19 24 24 of 549 197 
Ed Owen Unattached M  19 26 25 of 549   
Henry Lloyd-Hughes Unattached M  19 33 26 of 549   
Alex Ball Unattached M35  19 46 27 of 549   
Sam Connelly Lonely Goat RC  M  20 11 32 of 549   
Andy Monro Gloucester Athletic Club M45  20 25 34 of 549 207 
Andrew Ward Deeside Orienteering Club M  20 37 37 of 549 209 
Tony Hall South Yorkshire Police M55  20 44 40 of 549 210 
Raquel Garcia-Cabrera Sheffield Triathlon F35  21 01 44 of 549 213 
Jake Lowther Helm Hill Runners M  21 05 47 of 549 214 
Fraser Davies Totley Athletic Club M  21 06 48 of 549 214 
Sarah Burrell Porter Valley Plodders F  21 07 49 of 549 214 
Martha Hart Dark Peak F35  21 18 53 of 549 216 
Dominic Sleath Steel City Striders M50  21 34 57 of 549 219 
Alice Rigby New Marske Harriers F  21 46 65 of 549 221 
Nicola Rafferty Steel City Striders F55  22 02 71 of 549 223 
Kate Scott Steel City Striders F55  22 05 77 of 549 224 
Rizni Marzook Unattached M45  22 06 78 of 549   
David Bocking Steel City Striders M55  22 08 79 of 549 224 
Hannah Whiteoak Vegan Runners UK F  22 39 88 of 549 230 
Grace Igoe Hallamshire Harriers F  22 40 89 of 549 230 
James Boreman Steel City Striders M  22 50 98 of 549 231 
Ben Heller Steel City Striders M55  23 20 111 of 549 236 
Ellie Sprake Sheffield Running Club F  23 24 114 of 549 237 
Dean Young Unattached M45  23 56 132 of 549   
Joel Kesterton Steel City Striders M35  24 05 139 of 549 244 
Stuart Lanigan Unattached M  24 13 146 of 549   
Steve Haake Steel City Striders M50  24 19 151 of 549 246 
Phoebe Francis Bingley Harriers F  24 22 152 of 549 247 
Paul Johnson Vegan Runners UK M65  24 31 158 of 549 248 
Alasdair Wilkinson Porter Valley Plodders M  24 46 169 of 549 251 
Evan Copeland Hallamshire Harriers M  24 51 171 of 549 252 
Hannah Milton Steel City Striders F35  24 53 172 of 549 252 
Vinod Palissery Horsforth Fellandale M40  25 43 206 of 549 261 
Isabelle Hodgson South Yorkshire Police F  25 44 207 of 549 261 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M45  25 49 212 of 549 262 
Lex Wilkinson Porter Valley Plodders M45  25 53 217 of 549 262 
Kate Adkins Porter Valley Plodders F  25 54 218 of 549 262 
Judy Johnson Vegan Runners UK F65  26 08 223 of 549 265 
Anna Swallow Porter Valley Plodders F35  26 29 233 of 549 268 
Joanne Battersby Smiley Paces F55  26 32 235 of 549 269 
Conor Farrell Unattached M50  26 45 244 of 549   
Hannah Collison Vegan Runners UK F35  27 38 275 of 549 280 
Lucy Downes Smiley Paces F45  28 55 337 of 549 293 
Donna Harrison Steel City Striders F50  29 01 340 of 549 294 
George Seymour Unattached M  29 02 341 of 549   
Matt Ridge Totley Athletic Club M45  29 11 347 of 549 296 
Chris Wallbridge Totley Athletic Club M65  29 18 354 of 549 297 
Sharon O Totley Athletic Club F50  29 20 357 of 549 297 
Guy Willatt Porter Valley Plodders M45  29 26 358 of 549 298 
Nicola Elvin Smiley Paces F35  29 36 364 of 549 300 
Alice Berendt Sheffield Triathlon F  30 05 379 of 549 305 
Myles Jones Porter Valley Plodders M40  30 14 389 of 549 306 
Helen Pennington Smiley Paces F40  30 30 397 of 549 309 
Abdulkarim Alhayil Unattached M60  31 07 418 of 549   
John Pummell North Derbyshire Running Club M50  31 27 427 of 549 319 
Lorraine Reuber Smiley Paces F50  31 35 430 of 549 320 
Sandie Farrow Steel City Striders F35  32 41 461 of 549 331 
Katrin Sif Sheffield Uni F35  32 43 463 of 549 332 
Oskar Solvason Sheffield Uni M40  32 47 465 of 549 332 
Alyson Smith Smiley Paces F40  33 44 480 of 549 342 
Lucy Price Smiley Paces F40  34 06 484 of 549 346 
Nina Ann Unattached F60  34 06 485 of 549   
Julia Patterson Smiley Paces F45  35 05 495 of 549 356 
Ian Farrer Steel City Striders M40  36 03 509 of 549 365 
Mags Monahan Unattached F40  36 21 517 of 549   
Bernie Harding Valley Hill Runners F50  36 58 525 of 549 375 
James Harman Unattached M50  39 30 533 of 549   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12444&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019