View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1878151
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Apperley Bridge Canter on the 30th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Hobbs Valley Striders M40  35 03 172 
Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers M  35 38 175 25 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  36 09 178 
Tim Midgley Abbey Runners M35  36 21 179 
John Navis Pudsey & Bramley M  36 39 180 
Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers M  36 58 182 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  37 44 185 
Jacob Holder Rounday Runners M  37 57 186 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35  38 12 188 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M  38 17 10 188 
Paul Parkins Saltaire Striders M40  38 19 11 188 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 23 12 189 
Philip Rogers Unattached M  38 35 13   
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M40  38 39 14 190 
Rob Greenland Chapel Allerton Runners M45  38 45 15 190 13 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35  38 50 16 191 11 
Chris Fall Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 56 17 191 
Alan Alan Kirkstall Harriers M  38 57 19 191 
Kevin Eaglestone Unattached M40  38 59 18   
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  39 02 20 192 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M35  39 08 22 192 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M55  39 09 21 192 12 
Cal Clark Abbey Runners M  39 11 23 192 
Alexander Booth Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 25 25 194 
Tom Thomas Valley Striders M  39 30 26 194 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M40  39 33 27 194 
George Bell Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 39 29 195 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M55  39 41 28 195 
Henry Eglin Baildon Runners M  39 43 31 195 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M35  40 09 32 197 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  40 14 33 198 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 20 34 198 13 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M45  40 28 35 199 
Mark Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club M40  40 30 36 199 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  40 39 37 200 
Alistair White Rounday Runners M  40 45 38 200 10 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 48 39 200 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M35  40 52 40 201 
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M40  41 17 42 203 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35  41 20 43 203 
Michael Bowen Hyde Park Harriers M35  41 34 44 204 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35  41 52 45 206 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  41 56 46 206 
Colin Tranter Hyde Park Harriers M35  42 04 48 207 
Richard Garratt Hyde Park Harriers M40  42 10 51 207 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  42 18 49 208 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45  42 19 50 208 
Jack Cooper Pudsey Pacers M35  42 27 53 208 
Richard Willis Harrogate Harriers M45  42 30 55 209 16 
Andy Pullan Kirkstall Harriers M  42 30 56 209 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M40  42 31 54 209 
Richard Harrison South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  42 53 58 211 
Nicola Walmsley Rounday Runners F35  42 55 59 211 19 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  43 01 60 211 
Simon Hands Kirkstall Harriers M40  43 06 62 212 21 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  43 07 61 212 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 10 63 212 14 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  43 13 64 212 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  43 26 65 213 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M40  43 28 66 213 21 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35  43 32 69 214 
Lee Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M40  43 46 73 215 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  43 52 68 215 
Jamie Nicklin Baildon Runners M40  44 02 70 216 12 
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M45  44 06 71 217 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  44 07 72 217 25 
Dom Charkin Farsley Flyers M45  44 07 75 217 
Paul Dennison Baildon Runners M60  44 14 76 217 
Julia Say Rounday Runners F45  44 18 77 218 
Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners M35  44 26 78 218 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35  44 33 79 219 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  44 39 81 219 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50  44 52 82 220 22 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  45 05 83 221 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  45 18 84 222 
Kevin Blake South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  45 24 85 223 25 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M35  45 25 91 223 
Suzanne Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F  45 27 87 223 12 
Angus Morgan Harrogate Harriers M  45 30 89 223 
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  45 31 88 224 
Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers M35  45 36 90   
Mark Thornton Farsley Flyers M45  45 36 92 224 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50  45 44 93 225 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  45 45 94 225 19 
Charlotte Sturley Chapel Allerton Runners F  45 50 95 225 12 
Phil Joyner Idle Athletic Club M40  45 56 99 226 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  45 59 98 226 11 
Faye Mullen Abbey Runners F  45 59 100 226 
John Sutton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  46 05 102 226 
Greg Billenness Hyde Park Harriers M45  46 07 101 226 
Ryan Tait Rounday Runners M  46 13 105 227 
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M55  46 14 104 227 
Bernie Bowden Saltaire Striders F45  46 16 103 227 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M55  46 19 106 227 25 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  46 26 109   
Vicky Omelianowicz Bingley Harriers F  46 28 108 228 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  46 31 110 228 15 
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M45  46 43 112 229 
Tim Tunnard Wetherby Runners M45  46 49 116 230 
Richard Thomas Saltaire Striders M  46 51 115 230 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  46 57 120 231 
Geoff Spence Idle Athletic Club M60  46 59 117 231 
Ben Parish Chapel Allerton Runners M  47 02 118 231 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M40  47 04 121 231 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  47 06 122 231 21 
Mark McCarthy Morley Runners M45  47 08 123 231 
Rebecca Forster Jarrow & Hebb F  47 20 124 232 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55  47 20 125 232 
Paul Lee Morley Runners M45  47 20 128 232 
Robin Culshaw Hyde Park Harriers F  47 31 129 233 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  47 37 127   
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  47 38 130 234 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  47 41 131 234 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40  47 49 134 235 
Tom Perkin Farsley Flyers M  47 52 135 235 23 
Stephanie Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  47 52 140 235 
Lee Hargadon Rounday Runners M45  47 53 137 235 
Alissa Sharma Rounday Runners F  47 55 139 235 12 
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 56 136 235 13 
Antony Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  48 07 144 236 25 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M50  48 10 142 237 
Danny Miles Baildon Runners M40  48 11 141 237 
Emma Chadwick South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  48 15 143 237 25 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  48 25 147 238 
Michael Rolston Baildon Runners M45  48 30 146 238 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F40  48 32 148 238 
Robert Gatenby Leeds City Athletic Club M40  48 34 145 239 
Andrew Dean Baildon Runners M50  48 40 149 239 
Christopher Lane Queensbury Running Club M  48 45 153 239 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50  48 46 156 239 
Nikki Eastwood Rounday Runners F50  48 47 157 240 
Helen Underwood Rounday Runners F35  48 47 158 240 
Sally Haigh Airecentre Pacers F50  48 49 154 240 18 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  48 52 155 240 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M45  48 54 170 240 
Darren Parker Saltaire Striders M50  48 57 159 240 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  48 59 160 241 12 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M40  49 03 165 241 
Ruth Wickens Harrogate Harriers F40  49 04 161 241 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50  49 05 164 241 
Catherine Milner Baildon Runners F35  49 09 167 241 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  49 11 166 242 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  49 20 169 242 
Laura Hastings Hyde Park Harriers F  49 25 172 243 
Mikey Wallis Morley Runners M40  49 26 175 243 
Roger Burkill South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  49 42 181 244 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  49 43 182 244 25 
Andrea Douglas Unattached F40  49 44 174   
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M65  49 47 178 244 
Josie Rothera Valley Striders F35  49 53 177 245 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  49 54 179 245 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  50 02 184 246 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M55  50 15 190 247 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  50 18 187 247 
Gemma Traviss-Turner Rounday Runners F35  50 20 185 247 11 
James Megson Morley Runners M40  50 21 195 247 
Giles Hall Rounday Runners M50  50 24 198 248 25 
Francesca Gatenby Airecentre Pacers F35  50 25 192 248 
Kris Hale Saltaire Striders M40  50 27 191 248 
Mark Walker Harrogate Harriers M55  50 27 193 248 
Nsubisi Mwakasungura Rounday Runners M40  50 28 194 248 
Ellen Sharpe Hyde Park Harriers F  50 29 197 248 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F45  50 35 196 248 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55  50 39 199 249 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M40  50 42 200 249 
Anthony Toulson Rounday Runners M45  50 44 202 249 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M40  50 47 204 249 25 
Sarah Markless Hyde Park Harriers F  50 52 203 250 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  51 06 206 251 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  51 12 205 251 
Matt Podd Otley Athletic Club M60  51 17 208 252 
Philip McAliece Rounday Runners M35  51 22 210 252 
John Hussey Valley Striders M70  51 24 213 252 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50  51 25 209 253 
Tony Redmond Eccleshill Road Runners M55  51 36 215 253 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  51 37 211 253 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  51 40 214 254 
Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F40  51 42 212 254 12 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  51 44 217 254 14 
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M60  51 47 216 254 
Debbie Bland Airecentre Pacers F65  51 59 220 255 
John Walker Rounday Runners M55  52 02 221 256 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  52 13 223 256 25 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M60  52 18 225 257 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  52 18 226 257 
James Ruane Rounday Runners M  52 19 232 257 
Hannah Peterson Rounday Runners F35  52 21 233 257 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60  52 25 228 257 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  52 30 227 258 
Carolyn Park Unattached F45  52 30 229   
Anna Milburn Valley Striders F40  52 31 231 258 13 
Peter Bryant Unattached M50  52 32 230   
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  52 45 234 259 
Rose George Unattached F45  53 00 236   
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F50  53 08 238 261 
Craig Bingham Queensbury Running Club M40  53 17 239 262 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F35  53 18 242 262 11 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65  53 20 241 262 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  53 28 247 263 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  53 29 244 263 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  53 30 245 263 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  53 32 246 263 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  53 37 248 263 
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers F55  53 37 249 263 17 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M35  53 38 250 263 25 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45  53 42 253 264 
Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders M45  53 45 254 264 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F  53 49 256 264 
Michael Forster Chapel Allerton Runners M45  53 56 252 265 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  54 09 258 266 
Dinesh Kaulgud Valley Striders F45  54 28 260 267 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45  54 33 263 268 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  54 33 265 268 
Sheila King Kirkstall Harriers F50  54 44 262 269 
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners F50  54 44 264 269 
Stewart Forsyth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  54 48 260 269 
Charlotte Briggs Dragons Running Club F  55 06 268 271 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  55 12 269 271 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  55 15 267 271 
Emily Caseley Unattached F  55 15 270   
Hannah Marshall South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  55 22 271 272 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  55 26 273 272 
Rebecca Robinson Baildon Runners F  55 34 272 273 
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners F45  55 37 275 273 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M35  55 38 276 273 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35  55 41 274 273 
Michael Malyon Baildon Runners M35  55 53 277 274 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  56 00 279 275 14 
Amy Llewellyn Airecentre Pacers F35  56 13 282 276 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50  56 20 283 277 
Hilary Humpleby Rounday Runners F50  56 22 284 277 
Lauren Hibbert Bramley Breezers F  56 28 281   
Kerry Wood Saltaire Striders F40  56 32 285 278 25 
Michelle Rushby Stainland Lions F45  56 46 287 279 
Laura Richardson Saltaire Striders F  56 49 286 279 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M40  56 52 288 279 
Isobel Hainsworth-Brear Airecentre Pacers F50  56 55 291 280 
Louise Holloway Airecentre Pacers F40  56 57 292 280 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  57 00 295 280 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F40  57 01 290   
Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers M55  57 06 296 280 
Aimee Bellwood Harrogate Harriers F35  57 11 294 281 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  57 19 297 281 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F  57 22 293 282 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  57 26 300 282 
Michelle Morris Baildon Runners F  57 29 299 282 25 
Laura Robinson Farsley Flyers F  57 33 298 283 25 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  57 35 302 283 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  57 43 303 283 12 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M40  57 44 304 284 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M50  57 47 305   
Gillian Jago Queensbury Running Club F40  58 06 307 285 
Anne Lockwood Baildon Runners F60  58 14 308 286 13 
Leah Forey Dragons Running Club F  58 15 309 286 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F40  58 24 311 287 13 
Dawn Turner Ilkley Harriers F50  58 28 310 287 
John Irving Rounday Runners M60  58 31 312 287 
Scott Poole Bingley Harriers M35  58 40 313 288 
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club M65  58 43 314 288 
Anthony Shaw Kirkstall Harriers M65  58 46 316 289 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M45  58 49 315 289 16 
Leanne Clayman Rounday Runners F35  58 55 318 289 
Amanda Rhodes Abbey Runners F45  58 56 317 289 
Lucy Cohen Abbey Runners F45  58 59 319 290 17 
Joanne Naylor Baildon Runners F50  58 59 320 290 
David Parrington Halifax Harriers M45  59 01 323 290 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  59 05 322 290 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  59 12 324 291 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  59 20 325 291 
Carly Terry Chapel Allerton Runners F35  59 22 321 292 
Caroline Day Rounday Runners F  59 27 326 292 25 
Martin Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M55  59 32 327 292 16 
Jasvir Nahl Chapel Allerton Runners F50  59 33 330 292 
Samantha Parker Wetherby Runners F50  59 35 328 293 
Mark Bottomley Idle Athletic Club M50  59 40 329 293 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  59 44 333 293 
Jeannette Denning Dragons Running Club F55  59 55 334 294 25 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35 00 04 336 295 22 
Elizabeth Allen Chapel Allerton Runners F45 00 07 335 295 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 00 07 341 295 14 
Sharon Elms Airecentre Pacers F45 00 17 342 296 25 
Rachel Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers F 00 18 343 296 25 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F45 00 19 344 296 25 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 00 26 347 297 
Eleanor Colman Hyde Park Harriers F 00 32 345 297 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55 00 32 346 297 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50 00 45 350 298 
Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners M45 00 48 348 299 
Kathryn Wood Saltaire Striders F45 00 48 349 299 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M40 00 50 352 299 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F55 00 53 353 299 25 
Sarah Gore Knaresborough Striders F40 01 04 355 300 19 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F45 01 09 351 300 13 
Louise Louise Saltaire Striders F40 01 10 358 300 
Loris Loris Saltaire Striders M40 01 11 357 300 
Zeni Bellwood Hyde Park Harriers F 01 11 361 300 
Claire Featherstone Unattached F 01 15 354   
Thomas Bell Bramley Breezers M 01 27 360   
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50 01 28 356 302 
Nicola Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners F35 01 32 362 302 25 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35 01 32 365 302 25 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40 01 38 363 303 
Janet Haigh Baildon Runners F40 01 41 364 303 
Rachel Gasior Keighley & Craven AC F40 01 47 366 303 
Mick Barker Unattached M50 01 56 368   
Debi Nicholson Horsforth Fellandale F40 02 14 371 306 
Ben Walker Baildon Runners M 02 25 369 307 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35 02 25 373 307 
Neil Hodgson St Theresas M40 02 36 372 307 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50 02 42 375   
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M65 02 43 370 308 
Louise Kirwin Airecentre Pacers F35 02 47 376 308 
Laura Davis Bramley Breezers F35 02 48 374   
Gill Booth Kirkstall Harriers F45 02 55 378 309 
Stuart Harris Hyde Park Harriers M35 03 02 379 310 25 
Amber Reid Pudsey Pacers F 03 15 380 311 
Richard Appleyard Bramley Breezers M55 03 31 381   
Brian Clink Rounday Runners M45 03 42 384 313 12 
Richard Murray Bingley Harriers M 03 46 383 313 
Liz Gribbin Bramley Breezers F45 04 26 385   
Rebecca Hutton Chapel Allerton Runners F45 04 29 389 317 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40 04 32 386 317 
Heather Ross Chapel Allerton Runners F45 04 44 391 318 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50 04 44 394 318 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55 04 51 390 318 
Martin McKay Unattached M40 04 53 393   
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F40 05 00 395 319 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M65 05 09 396 320 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F50 05 14 399 320 
Emily Long Morley Runners F 05 17 397 321 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F50 05 18 398 321 25 
Paul Whitehurst Morley Runners M40 05 27 401 321 
Gary Penfold Morley Runners M45 05 28 400 322 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F 05 53 404 324 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60 06 01 403 324 25 
Amanda Connor Airecentre Pacers F40 06 03 405 324 25 
Sue Matthews Farsley Flyers F50 06 04 402 324 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40 06 37 407 327 25 
Lucy Winder Pudsey Pacers F35 06 40 408 327 25 
Karina Leucht Morley Runners F40 06 49 409 328 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50 06 58 411 329 
Susanna Walters Baildon Runners F35 07 03 410 329 
Liz Redmond Baildon Runners F60 07 14 412 330 
Bernadette Murby Airecentre Pacers F45 07 24 415 331 
Susan Hulme Airecentre Pacers F45 07 25 416 331 
Anne Williams Rounday Runners F50 07 33 417 332 
Martin Fairall Bingley Harriers M40 07 34 414 332 
Nicky Anness Pudsey Pacers F45 07 59 419 334 
Alison Devlin Rounday Runners F65 08 02 420 334 
Mags Cook Rounday Runners F65 08 02 421 334 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55 08 13 422 335 
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F65 08 15 423 335 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60 08 23 424 336 
Nick Brown Hyde Park Harriers M 09 06 425 339 
Gemma Gill Roberttown Road Runners F40 09 18 426 340 
Kate Solomon Hyde Park Harriers F 09 22 427 341 
Joanne Lundgren Hyde Park Harriers F 09 29 429 341 
Ash Hewitt Rounday Runners M35 09 34 428 342 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 09 40 434 342 
Joanne Milsom Baildon Runners F45 09 42 431 342 14 
Richard Lund Baildon Runners M45 09 42 432 342 
Keith Jump Saltaire Striders M70 10 16 436 345 
Karen Ingham South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 11 03 437 349 
Penny Hill Rounday Runners F50 11 05 439 349 
Joanne Heaton Rounday Runners F 11 23 438 351 
Sally Russ Airecentre Pacers F45 12 18 440 355 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50 12 56 441   
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F50 13 42 442 362 
Anne Blakey Eccleshill Road Runners F45 13 49 443 363 17 
Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners F50 15 03 444 369 
Alexandra Ayling Saltaire Striders F50 16 28 445 376 
Anne Proctor Airecentre Pacers F45 18 54 446 387 
Jenna Hawkswell Airecentre Pacers F40 18 54 447 387 
Jill Hudson Kirkstall Harriers F40 19 11 449 389 
Samantha Taylor Kirkstall Harriers F 19 11 450 389 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F 19 50 451 392 
Eve Robinson Unattached F35 20 09 452   
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50 20 19 456 394 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F 20 20 455 395 
Teri Rose Saltaire Striders F45 21 18 457 399 
Adam Hardy South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 21 30 459 400 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 41 20 462 498 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60 41 20 462 498 17 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12461&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019