View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314725
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 25th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  17 26 1 of 589 181 
Elliott Polzin Unattached M  17 38 2 of 589   
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 47 3 of 589   
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 52 4 of 589   
Stewart Wright Unattached M35  17 59 5 of 589   
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 02 6 of 589 187 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 26 7 of 589   
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 29 8 of 589 191 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M50  18 30 9 of 589 192 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  18 59 10 of 589 197 
Michael Buckley Unattached M35  19 00 11 of 589   
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 20 14 of 589 200 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 27 15 of 589   
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 41 16 of 589   
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  19 49 17 of 589 205 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 49 18 of 589 205 
Alex Burke Unattached M  19 51 19 of 589   
Ben Scholey Unattached M  19 51 20 of 589   
Callum Robinson Acre Street Runners M  19 52 21 of 589 206 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 57 22 of 589 207 
Peter Hellawell Unattached M  20 00 23 of 589   
Vu Ha Unattached M  20 04 24 of 589   
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 18 25 of 589 210 
Scott Dyson Unattached M45  20 22 26 of 589   
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 25 27 of 589 212 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  20 28 28 of 589 212 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 59 34 of 589 217 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 10 40 of 589 219 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 12 41 of 589 220 
Bruce Elliott Darwen Dashers M55  21 20 43 of 589 221 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  21 25 45 of 589 222 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F45  21 27 46 of 589 222 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 27 47 of 589 222 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  21 39 53 of 589 224 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  21 40 55 of 589 224 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  21 42 56 of 589   
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  21 42 57 of 589 225 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  21 50 59 of 589 226 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  22 01 61 of 589 228 
Oliver Cash Halifax Harriers M  22 02 62 of 589 228 
Nick Finelli Lonely Goat RC  M50  22 11 64 of 589   
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  22 11 65 of 589 230 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 14 67 of 589   
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  22 20 69 of 589 231 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  22 22 70 of 589 232 
Tim Hufton Acre Street Runners M35  22 23 71 of 589 232 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 29 72 of 589 233 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  22 44 74 of 589 236 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 45 75 of 589 236 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  22 46 76 of 589 236 
Matt Tate Lonely Goat RC  M40  22 51 77 of 589   
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  22 56 79 of 589 238 
Rebecca King Denby Dale Travellers F  22 57 80 of 589 238 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  22 59 81 of 589 238 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  23 03 83 of 589 239 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  23 06 86 of 589 239 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  23 06 87 of 589 239 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  23 10 88 of 589 240 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 19 92 of 589 242 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 39 96 of 589 245 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  23 53 100 of 589   
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  23 55 101 of 589 248 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  23 58 102 of 589 248 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 08 109 of 589 250 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  24 11 111 of 589 251 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 19 114 of 589 252 
Claire Watson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F35  24 22 116 of 589 252 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 23 118 of 589 253 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 33 122 of 589 254 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 52 132 of 589 258 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  24 53 133 of 589 258 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 20 144 of 589 262 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  25 31 147 of 589 264 
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  25 49 155 of 589 267 
S K Spenborough & District AC F  26 00 161 of 589 269 
Jason Kilner Lonely Goat RC  M45  26 11 166 of 589   
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 16 169 of 589 272 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  26 21 172 of 589 273 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M40  26 27 173 of 589 274 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 33 176 of 589 275 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  26 54 197 of 589 279 
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F45  26 56 199 of 589 279 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 17 214 of 589 283 
Evie Sales Northowram Pumas F  27 18 216 of 589 283 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 18 218 of 589 283 
James Beaumont Beaumont Running Club M40  27 19 219 of 589 283 
Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC  F  27 35 233 of 589   
Lesley Willis Meltham Athletic Club F55  27 37 235 of 589 286 
Mark Ian Lonely Goat RC  M45  27 38 236 of 589   
Kerry Elliott Darwen Dashers F40  27 54 242 of 589 289 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 56 243 of 589 289 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  28 03 248 of 589 291 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  28 08 251 of 589 291 
Andrea Lawton-Hyde Stadium Runners F35  28 10 253 of 589 292 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  28 20 258 of 589 294 
Sally Johnson Stadium Runners F35  28 26 262 of 589 295 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  28 27 263 of 589 295 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 30 267 of 589 295 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  28 32 269 of 589 296 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F40  28 37 272 of 589 296 25 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F55  28 40 274 of 589 297 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 41 275 of 589 297 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  28 42 276 of 589 297 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F45  29 01 282 of 589 301 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  29 22 288 of 589   
Charlotte Thompson Sale Harriers F  29 24 289 of 589 305 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 30 293 of 589 306 
Jessica Hughes Northowram Pumas F  29 31 296 of 589 306 
Kirsty Willetts Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F35  29 36 300 of 589 307 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M50  29 49 307 of 589 309 
Beverley Day Stainland Lions F45  30 01 313 of 589 311 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  30 14 315 of 589 313 
Steve Randall Meltham Athletic Club M45  30 15 316 of 589 313 
John Gibson Unattached M70  30 22 320 of 589   
Neill Stills Unattached M40  30 27 325 of 589   
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  30 46 333 of 589   
Amy Griffiths Holmfirth Harriers F  30 53 336 of 589 320 
Sandra Pinder Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  31 25 357 of 589 325 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  31 26 358 of 589 326 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  31 42 361 of 589 328 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  31 43 362 of 589 329 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  31 56 373 of 589 331 
Laomi Alissa Stadium Runners F40  32 02 378 of 589 332 
Sara Lewis Meltham Athletic Club F  32 36 397 of 589 338 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  32 40 402 of 589 338 
Carol Ann Stainland Lions F55  32 42 403 of 589 339 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  33 07 415 of 589 343 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  33 10 416 of 589 344 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  33 27 418 of 589 347 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  33 43 425 of 589 349 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  33 47 426 of 589   
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 52 428 of 589 351 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  34 24 439 of 589 356 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  34 26 440 of 589 357 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  34 35 445 of 589 358 
Poppy Sales Northowram Pumas F  34 39 448 of 589 359 
Maria Chandler Sale Harriers F45  34 48 451 of 589 361 
Vicky Sutcliffe Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  34 50 452 of 589 361 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  34 52 454 of 589 361 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  34 57 458 of 589 362 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  34 58 459 of 589 362 
Hermione Hamilton-Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  34 59 460 of 589 362 
Ian Buckley Wakefield Triathlon M45  35 01 462 of 589 363 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  35 09 465 of 589 364 
Carol Whitworth Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  35 26 472 of 589 367 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  35 34 479 of 589 368 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  35 54 486 of 589 372 
Lindsey Downing Lonely Goat RC  F40  36 14 491 of 589   
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  36 32 497 of 589 379 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  36 42 499 of 589 380 
Sarah Kilner Lonely Goat RC  F40  38 23 526 of 589   
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  39 29 532 of 589 409 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 38 536 of 589 411 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  40 02 538 of 589 415 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  41 18 553 of 589 428 
Jen Colwill Holmfirth Harriers F35  41 19 555 of 589 428 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  42 32 564 of 589 441 
Amelia Booth Acre Street Runners F  42 42 566 of 589 442 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  42 43 567 of 589 443 
Caroline Deanne Acre Street Runners F40  43 30 572 of 589 451 
Gill Marshall Oakwell Running Bears F45  44 19 574 of 589 459 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  55 29 587 of 589 575 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  55 31 588 of 589 575 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  55 31 589 of 589 575 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12466&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020