View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908034
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 1st Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  16 08 1 of 659 163 
Tom Kaye Unattached M  17 00 2 of 659   
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 19 3 of 659 175 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M35  17 21 4 of 659 175 
Elliott Polzin Unattached M  17 22 5 of 659   
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 41 6 of 659 179 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 45 7 of 659 179 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 48 8 of 659   
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M40  18 28 10 of 659 187 
Phil Banton Unattached M  18 31 11 of 659   
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 39 12 of 659 189 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  18 41 13 of 659 189 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 48 14 of 659 190 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 50 15 of 659   
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 09 16 of 659   
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 15 17 of 659   
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  19 16 18 of 659 195 
Robert Booth Unattached M35  19 25 19 of 659   
Ben Scholey Unattached M  19 29 20 of 659   
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 30 21 of 659 197 
Alex Burke Unattached M  19 31 22 of 659   
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  19 32 23 of 659 198 21 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  19 33 24 of 659 198 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  19 38 25 of 659   
Vu Ha Unattached M  19 40 26 of 659   
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  19 41 27 of 659 199 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 17 29 of 659 205 
Richard Wheeler Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 25 32 of 659 206 
Scott Bradbury Stadium Runners M35  20 27 33 of 659 207 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  20 47 37 of 659 210 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 01 40 of 659 213 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 04 41 of 659 213 
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M45  21 13 42 of 659   
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M55  21 23 45 of 659 216 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 24 47 of 659 216 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  21 25 48 of 659 217 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F45  21 27 50 of 659 217 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  21 31 53 of 659 218 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  21 32 54 of 659 218 25 
Rebecca Louise Swinton Running Club F35  21 36 55 of 659 218 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 39 57 of 659 219 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  21 40 58 of 659 219 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 41 59 of 659 219 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 59 61 of 659   
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  22 11 64 of 659 224 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 17 67 of 659 225 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  22 23 69 of 659 226 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  22 29 73 of 659 227 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  22 30 75 of 659 228 
Matt Tate Lonely Goat RC  M40  22 41 81 of 659   
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 49 83 of 659 231 
Andy Flynn Northowram Pumas M45  22 52 84 of 659 231 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  22 54 85 of 659 232 
Mollie Scaramuzza Holmfirth Harriers F  22 58 88 of 659 232 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  23 10 92 of 659 234 
Ian Buckley Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 13 93 of 659 235 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  23 16 94 of 659 235 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  23 17 95 of 659 235 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 25 97 of 659 237 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  23 29 99 of 659 237 
Samara Ridge-Wood Denby Dale Travellers F35  23 38 100 of 659 239 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  23 46 105 of 659 240 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 01 111 of 659 243 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  24 17 117 of 659   
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  24 18 118 of 659 246 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 18 119 of 659 246 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 27 124 of 659 247 
Bradley Bannister Watford Joggers M  24 35 128 of 659 249 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  24 37 129 of 659 249 
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  24 38 130 of 659 249 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 40 131 of 659 249 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  24 40 132 of 659 249 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  24 42 134 of 659 250 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  25 03 146 of 659 253 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 07 150 of 659 254 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  25 12 153 of 659 255 
Sally Ann Acre Street Runners F50  25 14 154 of 659 255 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  25 32 162 of 659 258 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F45  25 42 167 of 659 260 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 44 169 of 659 260 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  25 49 173 of 659 261 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  25 52 174 of 659   
Jason Kilner Lonely Goat RC  M45  26 05 176 of 659   
Louise Roebuck Sale Harriers F45  26 09 180 of 659 264 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  26 13 182 of 659 265 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  26 15 184 of 659 265 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 22 188 of 659 267 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 22 189 of 659 267 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  26 36 196 of 659 269 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  26 42 203 of 659 270 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  26 45 205 of 659 270 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 12 224 of 659 275 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 13 226 of 659 275 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 14 227 of 659 275 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 15 228 of 659 276 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M40  27 24 234 of 659 277 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  27 32 238 of 659 278 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M60  27 37 246 of 659 279 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  27 38 248 of 659 279 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 39 250 of 659 280 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  27 45 254 of 659 281 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  27 50 260 of 659 281 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M60  27 52 262 of 659 282 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  27 59 265 of 659 283 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35  28 07 274 of 659 284 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  28 07 275 of 659 284 
Evie Sales Northowram Pumas F  28 08 276 of 659 284 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  28 13 279 of 659 285 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 14 280 of 659 285 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 14 281 of 659 285 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 22 286 of 659 287 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  28 23 287 of 659 287 
Robert Thewlis Lonely Goat RC  M  28 28 293 of 659   
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  28 57 315 of 659 293 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  28 58 317 of 659 293 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  28 59 318 of 659 293 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  29 16 322 of 659 296 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  29 16 323 of 659 296 
Christine Cliffe Stainland Lions F45  29 17 324 of 659 296 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  29 19 325 of 659 296 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 21 326 of 659 297 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 24 328 of 659 297 
Steve Randall Meltham Athletic Club M45  29 25 329 of 659 297 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M50  29 26 331 of 659 298 
Sarah Kilner Lonely Goat RC  F40  29 27 332 of 659   
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 42 340 of 659 300 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  29 42 341 of 659 300 
Poppy Sales Northowram Pumas F  29 43 342 of 659 300 
Philippa Sales Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  29 45 344 of 659   
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  29 46 345 of 659 301 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 53 352 of 659 302 
Charlotte Thompson Sale Harriers F  30 04 359 of 659 304 
John Gibson Unattached M70  30 08 361 of 659   
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  30 18 367 of 659   
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  30 22 369 of 659 307 
Natalie Mason Northowram Pumas F35  30 41 378 of 659 310 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  30 47 382 of 659 311 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  30 53 383 of 659 312 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 57 385 of 659 313 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  31 01 387 of 659 314 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  31 36 404 of 659 320 
St Clair Stadium Runners M40  31 47 409 of 659 321 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 57 412 of 659 323 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  32 04 415 of 659 324 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  32 05 416 of 659 324 
Alison Westwood Lonely Goat RC  F50  32 06 418 of 659   
Beverley Day Stainland Lions F45  32 23 425 of 659 327 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  32 24 426 of 659 328 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  32 39 435 of 659 330 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  32 54 443 of 659 333 
Lucy Frances Stadium Runners F35  32 56 444 of 659 333 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  32 58 445 of 659 333 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  33 08 450 of 659 335 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  33 09 451 of 659 335 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  33 10 453 of 659 335 
Hannah Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F  33 14 455 of 659 336 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F55  33 20 457 of 659 337 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  33 22 458 of 659 337 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 38 470 of 659 340 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  33 47 478 of 659   
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  33 47 479 of 659 342 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  33 48 480 of 659 342 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  33 50 482 of 659 342 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 09 491 of 659 345 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  34 23 495 of 659   
Kate Fox Brighouse Bumble Bees F  34 26 497 of 659   
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  34 41 501 of 659 351 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  34 51 504 of 659 352 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  35 10 506 of 659 356 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  35 14 510 of 659 356 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  36 02 532 of 659 364 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  36 03 533 of 659 365 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  36 23 538 of 659 368 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  36 34 544 of 659 370 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  36 40 549 of 659 371 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  36 44 551 of 659 371 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  37 50 564 of 659 383 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  37 52 567 of 659 383 
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F35  38 00 574 of 659 384 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  38 03 576 of 659 385 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  38 11 579 of 659 386 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F35  38 19 582 of 659 387 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  38 23 584 of 659 388 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 47 600 of 659 402 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  41 11 607 of 659 416 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  42 22 617 of 659 428 
Jen Colwill Holmfirth Harriers F35  42 50 621 of 659 433 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  43 27 626 of 659 439 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  43 31 627 of 659 440 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  43 33 628 of 659 440 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  43 47 629 of 659 443 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  44 23 632 of 659   
Gill Marshall Oakwell Running Bears F45  46 33 636 of 659 471 
Amelia Booth Acre Street Runners F  46 39 639 of 659 472 
Karen  Acre Street Runners F40  47 02 640 of 659 476 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  56 38 656 of 659 573 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12485&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019