View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2971208
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wetherby Park Run on the 1st Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 15 1 of 165 174 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  18 00 2 of 165 182 
Daniel Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  18 10 3 of 165 183 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M50  18 30 4 of 165 187 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M  18 52 5 of 165 190 
Darren Ball Wetherby Runners M50  18 55 6 of 165 191 
Chris Forbes Methley Striders M45  19 09 7 of 165 193 
Elliot Dowley Unattached M  19 13 8 of 165   
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 26 9 of 165 196 
Sam Nunn Unattached M  19 31 10 of 165   
Andy Pullan Kirkstall Harriers M  19 34 11 of 165 197 
Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers M50  19 36 12 of 165 198 
Damian Collier Methley Striders M45  19 41 13 of 165 199 
Adam Woska Unattached M35  19 55 14 of 165   
Iain Edmondson Unattached M45  20 14 15 of 165   
Neil Ibbotson Methley Striders M55  20 20 16 of 165 205 
Stuart Hart Unattached M40  20 29 17 of 165   
Andrew Greenwood Unattached M50  20 34 18 of 165   
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M45  20 41 20 of 165 209 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 03 21 of 165 212 25 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 23 22 of 165 216 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50  21 54 24 of 165 221 
Paul Dykes Tadcaster Harriers M40  22 17 25 of 165 225 
Mark Green Unattached M50  22 21 26 of 165   
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  22 49 32 of 165 230 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  23 04 37 of 165   
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  23 16 38 of 165 235 
Paul Ramsden Methley Striders M50  23 27 42 of 165 237 
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 39 44 of 165 239 
Alex Paramore Porter Valley Plodders M35  23 44 46 of 165 239 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60  23 45 47 of 165 240 
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  24 24 51 of 165 246 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M35  24 25 52 of 165 246 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  24 44 57 of 165 250 
Kevin Stott Rothwell Harriers M55  24 52 58 of 165 251 
Michael Yeadon Horsforth Harriers M60  25 12 60 of 165 254 
Alan Collier Methley Striders M65  25 19 62 of 165 255 
Matthew Sedgley Valley Striders M  25 40 68 of 165 259 
Mark Ramskill Methley Striders M45  25 50 71 of 165 261 
Laura Sedgley Chapel Allerton Runners F45  25 54 72 of 165 261 18 
Jo Yendell Methley Striders F55  26 22 74 of 165 266 
Sarah Jones Otley Athletic Club F35  26 23 75 of 165 266 
Leila Kara Valley Striders F55  26 24 76 of 165 266 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M55  26 25 77 of 165 267 
Katy Sharp Chapel Allerton Runners F  26 29 78 of 165 267 
Andy MacE Valley Striders M45  26 30 79 of 165 267 
Claire Forbes Methley Striders F45  26 40 80 of 165 269 
Gillian Chippendale Methley Striders F60  26 41 81 of 165 269 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  26 48 82 of 165 270 
Linda Tiller Methley Striders F50  26 49 83 of 165 271 
Helen Rigg Sweatshop Running Community F35  27 10 88 of 165   
Tony Simpson Methley Striders M45  27 11 89 of 165 274 
Peter Cooper Wetherby Runners M45  27 14 90 of 165 275 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F50  27 16 91 of 165 275 
Sharon Poulter Wetherby Runners F40  27 30 93 of 165 277 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  27 59 96 of 165 282 
Stephanie Ramskill Methley Striders F45  28 24 100 of 165 287 
Fiona Knapton Wetherby Runners F45  28 32 101 of 165 288 
Charlie Bland Methley Striders F40  28 34 102 of 165 288 
Keith Graham Sweatshop Running Community M50  28 47 103 of 165   
Jo Hagan Methley Striders F45  29 39 109 of 165 299 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M65  29 55 113 of 165 302 
Paula Evans Wetherby Runners F50  30 39 119 of 165 309 
Jacqueline Alderson Methley Striders F  30 59 122 of 165 313 
David Yeomans Wetherby Runners M65  31 03 123 of 165 313 
Helen Foreman Wetherby Runners F45  31 51 126 of 165 321 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  32 17 127 of 165 326 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  32 20 128 of 165 326 
Laura Collier Methley Striders F35  33 32 135 of 165 338 
Lesley White Sweatshop Running Community F55  34 31 142 of 165   
Amanda Greenwood Pontefract Athletics Club F40  34 32 143 of 165 348 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  35 52 149 of 165 362 
Ann Collier Methley Striders F65  37 08 150 of 165 375 
Alison Schofield Methley Striders F40  37 26 151 of 165 378 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  38 08 153 of 165 385 
Peter Walker Sweatshop Running Community M40  42 16 157 of 165   
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  44 29 159 of 165 449 
Ron Hill Unattached M55  45 35 160 of 165   
Mel Blackburn Methley Striders F  47 58 162 of 165 484 
Jackie Moxon Methley Striders F55  50 24 164 of 165 508 
Teddy Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F50  50 26 165 of 165 509 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12502&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020